Fell Foot parkrun # 91 External Results
Fell Foot
24 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Lee Parrington PBV35MBarlick FR17:1716:50-0.7 
219:11   Jez Tomlinson  V55MFife18:2118:216.9 
319:30   Ben Whalley  V45MReading RR17:1616:422.3 
419:44   Kevin Sorlie  V35MDerwentside18:5418:455.8 
520:26   Carol Evans SBV50WSouth London/Settle20:2619:3023.9 
620:30   Ashley Howell SBS30MEden Runners20:3020:0122.6 
720:31   Francis Smith-Ward U18MLakeland Orienteering Club    
820:32   Stuart Allan V45MHelm Hill Runners    
920:40   Terry Anderson V40MUnattached    
1020:47   Simon Devlin S30MUnattached    
1120:47   Billy Burns PBV45MWidnes Running Club20:4719:319.2 
1221:08   Bob Wells  V65MBedford H/Road Runners Club20:3220:249.3 
1321:15   David McGuigan  S30MKendal20:4519:477.1 
1421:26   Rosie Woodhams  U15WDallam RC20:4017:466.6 
1521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:43   Josh Hall  U15MClayton le Moors19:4617:538.8 
1721:45   Sophie Noon  S25WDerwent Cockermouth20:5619:188.2 
1821:46   Allan Sumner  V45MPreston21:0720:419.0 
1921:51   Andy Evans  V55MSettle21:5017:3412.0 
2021:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:57   Derek Brown  V45MCity of Hull20:5720:439.1 
2222:00   Iain Smith-Ward V45MLakeland Orienteering Club    
2322:03   Tony Rose V55MWare Joggers    
2422:07   Matthew Simpson  SENMUnattached20:5920:3311.6 
2522:25   Liam Callaghan S20MUnattached    
2622:27   David Binks V45MUnattached    
2722:40   Gary Woodhouse  V40MParkside (Harrow)20:5219:498.7 
2823:02   Andrew Kendall S30MUnattached    
2923:04   James Corbishley PBU15MHoad Hill21:3417:451.3 
3023:05   Scott Postlethwaite V50MUnattached    
3123:07   Joanne McLeod  V50WHoad Hill22:0422:0412.7 
3223:08   Rebecca Delbridge S25WUnattached    
3323:09   Andrew Morton S30MUnattached    
3423:12   Richard Horsfield  V50MKimberworth20:5819:0810.8 
3523:14   Justin Corbishley  U15MHoad Hill22:0218:103.2 
3623:15   David M Kidwell V50MUnattached    
3723:16   Jenny Gorman S25WUnattached    
3823:22   Barbara Dobson  V55WLincoln Wellington22:4622:4618.8 
3923:30   Graeme Read  S25MUnattached21:2721:1514.2 
4023:33   Duncan Mill V45MUnattached    
4123:38   John MacHolc V55MUnattached    
4223:40   Rebekah Beadle V50WUnattached    
4323:45   Jacopo Dezulian U20MDallam Running Club    
4423:56   Duncan Shuttleworth  V55MFylde Coast Runners21:4019:479.4 
4523:58   Martin Morris V65MUnattached    
4624:10   Charlie Doherty V50MUnattached    
4724:13   Colin Davidson V40MHarmeny AC    
4824:31   Steve Norman S30MUnattached    
4924:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:39   Graham Capper V55MLakeland Orienteering Club    
5124:41   Joanne Pennington V40WUnattached    
5224:49   Simon Graham V45MUnattached    
5324:54   Cecilia Flint  V55WUnattached23:4423:0312.6 
5425:02   Dave Lingwood S30MUnattached    
5525:06   William Kendrick V40MUnattached    
5625:08   Vincent Ewan V60MUnattached    
5725:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:12   Margaret Gorman V60WUnattached    
5925:20   John Moreton-Smith V50MUnattached    
6025:22   Jonah Davies U15MUnattached    
6125:26   Fred Calvert  U15MLancaster & Morecambe25:0520:576.5 
6225:27   Simon Calvert  V40MLancaster & Morecambe21:3819:294.1 
6325:32   James Barlow SBU15MKendal25:2822:0311.9 
6425:34   Alfie Addison PBU11MHelm Hill23:4620:429.0 
6525:41   Jonathan Dare V50MUnattached    
6625:46   Fiona Penhallurick  V45WUnattached24:5024:5019.4 
6725:47   Shelley Hindley  V35WWest Hull Ladies24:1924:1919.6 
6826:03   Peter Bennett  V45MSt. Helens Striders23:4623:4615.1 
6926:06   Nick Gaddes V35MUnattached    
7026:18   Nick Cripps V55MUnattached    
7126:19   Paul Muldoon  S30MWinston Runners22:3819:3712.4 
7226:24   Ailsa Hall SBV55WFife26:2425:4125.7 
7326:25   David Barlow V45MUnattached    
7426:27   Hazel Sankey V45WUnattached    
7526:40   Mark Walker V40MUnattached    
7626:41   Laura McGuigan  V35WUnattached25:3225:0316.5 
7726:42   Gareth Johnstone PBV40MFylde Coast Runners26:4226:4227.0 
7826:46   Louise Capper V55WUnattached    
7926:51   Andrew Davies V45MUnattached    
8026:54   Kate Watson U20WUnattached    
8126:58   Ian Munro V40MUnattached    
8226:59   Mike Martin V50MUnattached    
8327:00   Rob Rastelli V45MUnattached    
8427:03   Andy Watson  V45MUnattached26:1025:5118.3 
8527:03   Tamsin Kidwell V50WUnattached    
8627:13   Colin Hodgson V50MUnattached    
8727:19   Karen Atherton  V50WDarwen Dashers24:5622:0814.4 
8827:29   Peta Rowand V45WUnattached    
8927:34   Christine Adams  V55WUnattached25:1223:1732.9 
9027:36   Alan Robinson V60MUnattached    
9127:43   Peter Maiden V65MUnattached    
9227:48   Sophie Kirkby  U18WKendal/Dallam RC27:0122:1112.9 
9327:48   Lindsay Harrod  V45WHelm Hill26:4025:2817.9 
9427:52   Clare Tomlinson V45WUnattached    
9527:55   Janet Brooks V45WUnattached    
9628:06   Andrian Harsono V35MEdinburgh Running Network    
9728:08   Adam MacHolc U15MUnattached    
9828:09   Paul Wilkin V45MUnattached    
9928:30   Claire Capel  V35WUnattached27:1424:5418.5 
10028:33   Jillian Devlin  SENWUnattached22:2222:1617.0 
10128:41   Christopher Parker V60MUnattached    
10228:52   Louise Itkin U18WUnattached    
10328:56   Melanie Waszkiel V40WUnattached    
10428:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10529:01   Charlotte Howell V35WUnattached    
10629:04   Sam Holladay U15MUnattached    
10729:05   Andy Holladay  V45MKnavesmire19:1918:025.9 
10829:13   Barbara Shuttleworth  V55WUnattached26:4324:2421.5 
10929:24   Lauren Oakes S25WUnattached    
11029:24   Jamie Bartle S25MUnattached    
11129:27   Sara Dobson V50WUnattached    
11229:28   Steph Oriet S25WUnattached    
11329:31   Marie Sullivan  V45WUnattached26:5926:3336.0 
11429:33   Rachel Gardner U15WUnattached    
11529:34   Eileen Jones  V60WClayton le Moors28:3527:1022.2 
11629:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:37   Stephen Gardner V55MUnattached    
11829:50   Emma Highet S30WUnattached    
11930:00   Helen Addison V35WUnattached    
12030:01   Andy Warren V50MUnattached    
12130:03   Andrea Anderson V35WUnattached    
12230:14   Tracey Binks V40WUnattached    
12330:20   Valerie Gill  V60WBlack Combe27:3627:3625.1 
12430:27   Jemma Metcalfe-Gibson V45WUnattached    
12530:30   Neil Pearson V60MUnattached    
12630:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12830:45   Kirsty Martindale V45WUnattached    
12930:48   Maddison Parrington U11WBarlick Fell Runners    
13030:58   Emily Braviner U15WUnattached    
13130:59   Tony Braviner V45MUnattached    
13231:00   Deborah Mee V45WUnattached    
13331:01   Patrick Mee V50MUnattached    
13431:05   Kathy Ashman S25WUnattached    
13531:09   Kate Thomas V50WUnattached    
13631:48   Carol Dent V60WUnattached    
13731:53   Amelia Landon U11WUnattached    
13831:54   Stephen Perie V45MUnattached    
13931:56   Katie Alldrit-Rose  S30WBournville Harriers31:2924:4123.9 
14031:57   Emily Payne U11WUnattached    
14132:01   Mark Payne V50MUnattached    
14232:04   Janet Percival V45WUnattached    
14332:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:21   Ben Kay V35MUnattached    
14532:22   Fleur Clarke S30WUnattached    
14632:24   Ross Rutter V35MUnattached    
14732:25   Julie Davis V50WUnattached    
14832:40   Conrad Slater  V80MKendal31:5431:5430.5 
14932:53   Jemima Freudmann U18WUnattached    
15033:27   Mike Hindley V65MHull East Park Runners    
15133:36   Carol McNeill V70WUnattached    
15233:40   Susan Freudmann V45WUnattached    
15333:43   Catherine Chamberlain V50WUnattached    
15433:53   Jacq Lavender V50WUnattached    
15533:58   Katie Sykes S30WUnattached    
15634:09   Rebecca Kendrick SBV35WSwinton32:5231:2631.9 
15734:12   Clare Landon V40WUnattached    
15834:30   Tara Hilton S25WUnattached    
15934:33   Sarah White  S30WYorkshire Wolds29:3028:3029.8 
16034:43   Winnie Poaty V35WUnattached    
16134:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16234:55   Rebecca Carr V35WUnattached    
16335:26   Ian Murphy V35MUnattached    
16436:10   Karen Pearson V50WUnattached    
16536:31   Susanne Hall U18WUnattached    
16636:40   Mandy Parker V60WUnattached    
16736:43   Nell Rastelli U11WUnattached    
16836:53   Helen Rastelli V45WUnattached    
16936:56   Katherine Kay U11WUnattached    
17037:04   Anna Harvey S30WUnattached    
17137:09   Diane Pinder V45WUnattached    
17237:12   Daisy Olsen  S30WBournville Harriers29:2928:2028.9 
17337:13   Amy Wells S25WUnattached    
17437:23   Esther Shaylor S30WUnattached    
17537:24   Erik Olsen V55MUnattached    
17637:34   Joshua George U11MUnattached    
17737:39   Ian George V45MUnattached    
17837:46   Mike Addison V40MUnattached    
17937:55   Bernice Woodhouse V65WUnattached    
18038:00   Julie McKenna V45WUnattached    
18138:06   Kay Hebbourn V50WUnattached    
18239:09   Cheryl Murphy S30WUnattached    
18340:40   Sharon Callaghan V50WUnattached    
18440:51   Matilda Alger U11WUnattached    
18540:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18641:14   Barry Shackleton  V55MDarwen Dashers24:4920:1919.0 
18741:32   Dawn George V40WUnattached    
18841:45   Margaret Crosbie V70WUnattached    
18942:24   Sandra Robinson V40WUnattached    
19043:01   Jo Okey V40WFitmums and Friends    
19143:34   Penny Pullinger  V55WBungay Black Dog36:4532:0127.1 
19243:34   Bella Howse V50WUnattached    
19343:48   Alan Bellis V40MUnattached    
19443:49   Rodney Berry V75MUnattached    
19544:06   Sarah Locke U11WUnattached    
19644:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19745:03   Susanne Walley V65WUnattached    
19849:52   Joss Brookes U11MUnattached    
19949:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20052:02   Elizabeth Fleetwood V50WUnattached