Exeter Riverside parkrun # 111 External Results
Exeter Riverside
24 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:17   Joachim Tranvag SBS25MExeter Uni/Norway16:1716:140.3 
216:18   Jack Bond PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Exeter Uni16:1815:55-1.5 
316:56   Ollie Thorogood PBS20MAberystwyth/Exeter Uni16:3816:22-1.2 
417:15   Harrison Miles PBS20MNene Valley/Exeter Uni17:1517:152.2 
517:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:40   Pat Burns S20MUnattached    
717:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:10   TC Chulu PBU18MSouth West RR18:1017:143.5 
918:23   Tim James V35MUnattached    
1018:30   Tim Vialls  V50MSouth West RR18:2218:224.4 
1118:31   Rachel Parker  S25WMercia Fell18:3018:303.5 
1218:34   Gary Mitchell V45MUnattached    
1318:40   Ray Lawrence  V45MTriSport Epping18:2918:184.1 
1418:44   Callum Aldous  S20MChichester Westgate TC18:0517:532.1 
1519:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:18   Adam Fursdon S20MUnattached    
1719:24   Gareth Davies  S20MSouth West RR17:5117:031.0 
1819:28   Felix Ogdon SBS20MKidlington/Exeter Uni19:2817:4720.9 
1919:40   Andrew McLean S20MUnattached    
2019:42   Oscar Baker S20MUnattached    
2119:42   Nicky Savill  S25WSouth West RR19:2718:545.7 
2219:46   James Benham  V35MSouth West RR18:2117:433.7 
2319:49   William Goundry V35MUnattached    
2419:50   Matthew James Goodwin U18MUnattached    
2519:52   Jack Bowyer S25MUnattached    
2619:52   Charles Albert Stripp V50MUnattached    
2720:00   Ivan Jeary  V45MUknetrunner19:2919:026.5 
2820:03   Nick Bruce-White SBV35MSouth West RR20:0317:391.8 
2920:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:13   Joe Barnwell U20MUnattached    
3120:15   Matt Vanstone S25MBracknell Forest Runners    
3220:17   Robert Graham  V40MSouth West RR20:0019:4610.1 
3320:19   John Henry Erskine Hudson SBSENMExeter Uni20:1919:0414.6 
3420:24   Pierre Ebert S20MUnattached    
3520:29   David Wilson  V35MSouth West RR19:1418:004.9 
3620:30   Charlie Bleasdale S20MUnattached    
3720:34   Martin Havill  V60MExeter20:1719:569.8 
3820:34   Colin Bickerstaff V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3920:36   Melissa Berry PBU20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni20:3620:3620.9 
4020:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:49   David Maxwell PBV50MTorbay20:4920:228.7 
4320:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:57   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles PBU20WTonbridge20:5720:2110.1 
4521:01   Peter Lyus S30MUnattached    
4621:10   Ioan Davies U20MExeter University Swimming Club    
4721:10   Matthew Dominey  V40MSouth West RR20:5519:2710.5 
4821:11   Emilie Lewis S30WUnattached    
4921:14   Dan Brimmicombe S25MUnattached    
5021:16   Martin Downer PBV35MGoole Viking Striders21:1619:364.8 
5121:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:18   Owen Wilder V40MUnattached    
5321:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:29   Tom Doe U18MUnattached    
5621:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:34   Rab Churchill V35MUnattached    
5821:36   Lewis Jones  V60MUnattached21:0920:5213.2 
5921:36   Simon Uden V35MUnattached    
6021:37   Grant Thompson  V40MSouth West RR21:2221:2232.2 
6121:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:38   John Wiseman V60MUnattached    
6321:39   Mike Wakefield SBV55MSlinn Allstars21:3821:1111.2 
6421:42   Steve Thorpe V60MUnattached    
6521:43   Milan Goc  V35MSouth West RR17:5617:563.0 
6621:44   William Aczel U18MUnattached    
6721:45   Paul Ineson V50MUnattached    
6821:53   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR21:4020:0311.2 
6921:55   James Marsden S25MUnattached    
7022:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:12   Matthew Martin V40MUnattached    
7322:14   Richard Veale V50MUnattached    
7422:15   Phil Langdon V40MUnattached    
7522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:17   Donna Marlow S30WUnattached    
7722:17   Neil Adger PBV50MSouth West RR22:0822:0813.5 
7822:20   Stephen Boult PBV50MSouth West RR20:4920:4922.4 
7922:24   Matt Burton S20MUnattached    
8022:31   Jeff Bardell V35MUnattached    
8122:32   Millie Sander U20WUnattached    
8222:33   Steve Carr  V45MTorbay22:2622:2618.3 
8322:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:36   Paul Keith Parker V35MUnattached    
8522:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8722:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:52   Finn Lowther U18MUnattached    
8922:53   Reuben Thompson U15MUnattached    
9022:54   David Pittard  V45MSouth West RR22:3621:1612.8 
9122:58   Jasper Welzel S30MUnattached    
9222:59   Keith Williams V50MUnattached    
9323:00   Camille Mulcaire S20MUnattached    
9423:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9523:05   Terry McWilliams V60MUnattached    
9623:05   Samantha Kenshole S20WUnattached    
9723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9823:07   Charlotte Barnard U20WChelmsford AC    
9923:08   Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5621:0410.5 
10023:09   Steph Rowse S30WUnattached    
10123:12   Oliver Ekins U20MUnattached    
10223:13   Jodie Francis S20WHoniton RC    
10323:14   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
10423:15   Rachel Pearce S20WUnattached    
10523:22   Paul Matthew Barter SBV55MSouth West RR23:2223:1113.6 
10623:25   Mark Sweet V45MUnattached    
10723:26   Gavin Robbins V35MUnattached    
10823:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:31   David Peers V55MUnattached    
11023:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:42   Carol Austin  V50WAxe Valley23:0621:0814.2 
11223:44   Corinne McWilliams V60WUnattached    
11323:45   Eliza Gilchrist SBU20WExeter Uni23:4522:0114.1 
11423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:47   David Lockwood S30MUnattached    
11823:49   Dominic Rogers U20MUnattached    
11923:52   Andrew Richards V40MUnattached    
12023:54   Roger Lake V60MUnattached    
12124:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12324:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:23   Aled Gethin V50MUnattached    
12524:25   Andrew Thomas S25MUnattached    
12624:26   Jo Pearce  V45WSouth West RR21:1321:0310.4 
12724:29   Aimee Ruffley V35WUnattached    
12824:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12924:36   Martin Brint V40MUnattached    
13024:36   Jane Tanner V45WUnattached    
13124:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:38   Emily Johnson S25WUnattached    
13324:40   Ian Marshalsea  V35MUnattached23:3923:2920.9 
13424:41   Michael Goodwin V65MUnattached    
13524:44   Sophie Dawson U20WUnattached    
13624:45   Olivia Cairns S20WUnattached    
13724:50   John Adey  V50MDawlish Coasters21:1520:4312.7 
13825:01   Mark Whiteling  V45MUnattached23:5722:5917.5 
13925:12   Shauna Moran  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond23:5422:2110.9 
14025:14   Andrea Gabrielli S30MUnattached    
14125:18   Ben Kenshole S30MUnattached    
14225:21   Jim Truesdale V55MUnattached    
14325:22   Nicki Ashworth  V45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR24:2323:1618.3 
14425:28   Victoria Packer S30WUnattached    
14525:28   Jilly Scheepers V45WUnattached    
14625:33   Jj Coleman U18MUnattached    
14725:33   Kasper Glixelli U18MUnattached    
14825:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14925:46   Darren Gallagher S30MUnattached    
15025:47   Julia Norman S25WUnattached    
15125:48   Paula Stanford V40WUnattached    
15225:49   Fran Sampson S30WExeter tri club    
15326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:07   Rachel Duffin U20WUnattached    
15526:09   Lucy Hoade  SENWUnattached24:2920:518.7 
15626:12   Peter Jolyon Moisan V40MUnattached    
15726:25   Paul Martin S20MUnattached    
15826:28   Elena Barwise U20WUnattached    
15926:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16026:33   Christopher Adcock  V45MDawlish Coasters24:2224:2229.0 
16126:35   Bella Taylor  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond24:0721:5926.4 
16226:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16326:43   Gavin Fergie V50Mjogscotland    
16426:49   Emily Adams U20WUnattached    
16526:50   Grace Millman U20WUnattached    
16626:55   Andrew McRae V50MUnattached    
16726:55   Jane Stack S25WUnattached    
16826:55   Suzie Masterman V35WUnattached    
16926:56   Declan Murphy S20MUnattached    
17026:57   Matt Bonne V40MUnattached    
17126:57   Andrew Cole V45MUnattached    
17226:58   Adrian Harding V45MUnattached    
17327:00   Liz Wilson  V50WSouth West RR26:1724:4516.5 
17427:01   Holly Dunkley S20WUnattached    
17527:12   Hannah Winnett U20WUnattached    
17627:12   Lesley Marlow V60WUnattached    
17727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:15   Molly Bevan U20WUnattached    
17927:15   Evelina Belevich U20WUnattached    
18027:16   Sarah Tupper  S25WSouth West RR24:5124:5117.7 
18127:19   Elliott Hibbs S20MUnattached    
18227:21   Robert Andrews V65MUnattached    
18327:22   Daniel Boult U15MSouth West Road Runners    
18427:23   Mark Myer V50MUnattached    
18527:24   Hazel Austin V45WUnattached    
18627:29   Petra Aubert V50WUnattached    
18727:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18827:32   Jessica Creasy U11WUnattached    
18927:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19027:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:34   Madeleine Fowler U20WUnattached    
19227:36   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
19327:36   Luke Compton  S25MUKRunChat20:2420:2414.2 
19427:36   Helen Blackbourn U20WUnattached    
19527:37   Sophie Tonge S20WUnattached    
19627:39   Fiona Upton V45WUnattached    
19727:46   Sofia Srdanovic U20WUnattached    
19827:48   Lauren Davy S20WUnattached    
19928:08   David Kolitz V55MUnattached    
20028:14   Daniel Ineson U15MUnattached    
20128:17   Laura Jones S25WUnattached    
20228:20   Jack Vickers U18MUnattached    
20328:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20428:23   Hollie Creasy U15WUnattached    
20528:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:32   Matthew Smith S25MUnattached    
20828:32   Angela Kerr  V60WAxe Valley24:4324:4317.0 
20928:34   Dan Hollis V50MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21028:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21228:43   Maureen Lucas  V55WLonely Goat RC26:1624:5016.0 
21328:44   Rachel Sandels S20WUnattached    
21428:48   Laura Fursdon S20WUnattached    
21528:56   Julia Cusack V50WUnattached    
21629:11   Donna Bickerstaff V40WUnattached    
21729:14   Karen Beal S30WUnattached    
21829:21   Vanda van der Linden  V50WSouth West RR26:3023:4019.5 
21929:25   Clare Suss  V40WSouth West RR23:2723:0921.8 
22029:26   Iain Roberts V45MUnattached    
22129:27   Tom Scott U11MUnattached    
22229:28   Jennie Scott PBV35WExmouth29:2827:4730.7 
22329:29   Stefan Gawlinski V60MUnattached    
22429:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22529:34   Ben Lupton  SENMUnattached28:1725:3423.9 
22629:42   Kevin Sanders V50MUnattached    
22729:43   Beth McGill S20WSweatshop Running Community    
22829:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:46   Jeni Reeve S25WUnattached    
23029:46   Andy Ridd V45MUnattached    
23129:48   Sophia Ineson U18WUnattached    
23229:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:49   Karen Cusick V50WUnattached    
23429:52   Nicky Stringer S30WUnattached    
23529:53   Abi Jones V35WUnattached    
23629:56   Gavin Gray V50MUnattached    
23729:57   Jessica Witt S20WUnattached    
23830:01   Kate Brown V55WUnattached    
23930:04   Simon McGreevy V40MUnattached    
24030:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24130:11   Catherine Myer V45WRun Mummy Run    
24230:15   Sarah Philipson S20WUnattached    
24330:23   Laura Dodd S30WUnattached    
24430:29   Lucy Bannister V35WUnattached    
24530:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24630:32   Lucy Bomford V45WUnattached    
24730:33   Val Mountford V55WUnattached    
24830:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:34   Maria Board S30WUnattached    
25030:35   Rosalind Field V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2