Maldon Prom parkrun # 163 External Results
Maldon Prom
24 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45Paul Dobson  V45MSpringfield/Ilford17:3016:403.9 
219:01Paul Dellar PBV45MTiptree19:0118:445.4 
319:18James Haskey-Jones  V45MTiptree19:0018:288.2 
419:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:45Gary Poole V50MUnattached    
619:53James Walsh  V40MEast Essex TC19:0818:4925.5 
719:55Tony Faulkner S25MUnattached    
820:05Oliver Marques S20MUnattached    
920:08Aaron Glover U18MUnattached    
1020:11Dan King U18MUnattached    
1120:17Gavin Laws PBS30MTiptree20:0218:194.8 
1220:25Kiera-Jayne Atkinson PBU11WColchester & Tendring20:0119:005.1 
1320:30Richard Nation  V45MChelmsford19:4119:256.5 
1420:31Graham Sayer V40MUnattached    
1520:39Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:2817:372.0 
1620:48James Wright S20MUnattached    
1720:50Jacob Robinson S25MMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
1820:51Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
1921:01Aaron Graves  S25MBraintree19:1116:59-0.4 
2021:02Jayne Atkinson V35WUnattached    
2121:06Tim Baker V45MUnattached    
2221:07Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached20:1519:017.9 
2321:12James Blackshaw SBV35MWitham (Essex)21:1219:457.7 
2421:18James Vango-Searle S20MUnattached    
2521:21Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:2919:258.5 
2621:21Andy Layley V45MBlackWater Tri Club    
2721:23Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached20:3219:4411.4 
2821:25Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached20:3719:519.9 
2921:31David Jeffrey V45MRunFit Essex    
3021:48Richard Clark V50MUnattached    
3121:55Paul Wedge V45MUnattached    
3221:56Philip Keeley V35MUnattached    
3322:06Andrew Conway  V45MTiptree19:3718:058.8 
3422:12Harvey Sykes V35MUnattached    
3522:19Graham Eastty  V35MSouthend20:3420:3016.7 
3622:27Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:2321:2311.0 
3722:47Gary Corbett V35MUnattached    
3822:49Dean Coppen V50MUnattached    
3922:50Alan Sharrocks V40MUnattached    
4022:52Robert McIntosh V45MUnattached    
4122:57Drew Symons U15MUnattached    
4223:00Phil Kinsman  V45MTiptree22:4021:4323.4 
4323:04Alfredo Valadas Marques S20MUnattached    
4423:09Thomas Russell U18M295 Striders    
4523:14Matt Ablott V40MUnattached    
4623:16David Morris V45MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
4723:18Glenn Mapes  V65MDengie 10023:0222:1516.1 
4823:19Kayleigh Atkinson  U11WColchester & Tendring20:4319:165.5 
4923:24Amanda Hudson V50WUnattached    
5023:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5123:28Alexander King U15MUnattached    
5223:29Susan Aves PBV50WSpringfield23:2923:2916.3 
5323:30Nicholas Harvey V40MUnattached    
5423:39Mark Beckwith V40MUnattached    
5523:44Sean Purcell S30M295 Striders    
5623:48Daniel Hewitt V50MUnattached    
5723:56Daniel Beard U18MUnattached    
5823:59Cameron Blackboro U15MUnattached    
5924:02Andrew Lager  V40MWitham (Essex)19:1918:594.5 
6024:02Nigel Hunter V45MUnattached    
6124:07Nigel Murphy V45MUnattached    
6224:09Charlie Tucker U15MUnattached    
6324:12Carly Stevenson  V35WDengie 10023:0323:0314.2 
6424:16Darren White S25MUnattached    
6524:19Neil Godier V55MUnattached    
6624:20Nik Bainbridge PBV45MWitham (Essex)23:1921:4920.0 
6724:29Steve Orrin V45MUnattached    
6824:29Emma Browning S25WUnattached    
6924:29Mason Skitmore U15MUnattached    
7024:31David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:5522:3014.3 
7124:35Simon Harvey V40MUnattached    
7224:42Chris McDonnell  V70MDengie 10020:2620:2513.0 
7324:46Christopher White S25MUnattached    
7424:46Richard Mabbitt V45MUnattached    
7524:53Sara Miller U15WUnattached    
7624:55Philip Read V45MUnattached    
7724:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:56Breanna Blackboro U18WUnattached    
8124:57Bradley Gunn U18M295 Striders    
8224:59Alexander King U15MUnattached    
8325:02Adam Ribbits S30MUnattached    
8425:05Paul Gregory  V40MTiptree24:3224:2622.4 
8525:07Alexander Evans V35MUnattached    
8625:08Andy Byrom V50MUnattached    
8725:17Peter Blethyn  S30MBishops Stortford22:2321:1723.9 
8825:20Colin Smith V45MUnattached    
8925:23James Frankish U15M295 Striders    
9025:27Ivor Thomas V45MUnattached    
9125:32Anthony Kent V55MUnattached    
9225:34Leo Alexander U15MUnattached    
9325:38Paul Dickens S30MUnattached    
9425:41Sue Brewster V40WUnattached    
9525:42Nathan Laville-Farrant U15MUnattached    
9625:42William Mahoney U15MDofE    
9725:43Sam Glover U11MUnattached    
9825:43Tim Glover V40MUnattached    
9925:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:02Arthur Ballard  U11MEssex Schs22:4219:240.0 
10126:02David Ballard  V50MUnattached24:1120:278.8 
10226:19Mike Cotterill V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
10326:27Andy Rutson-Edwards V50MUnattached    
10426:29Jim Cordes V55MUnattached    
10526:35Archie Cotterill PBU18MLittle Baddow Ridge24:1020:1111.7 
10626:36Paul Graves V60MUnattached    
10726:46Ross Pearson S20MWitham RC    
10826:51Colin Steele V35MUnattached    
10926:51Peter Harrington V40MUnattached    
11026:53Thomas Wedge U11MUnattached    
11126:54Jake Goodwin S30MUnattached    
11226:55Steve Cross V45MUnattached    
11326:56Simon Tucker V50MUnattached    
11427:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11527:06Fiona Pratt V45WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
11627:10Stephen Robinson  V50MTiptree25:3124:1124.7 
11727:13Owen Pretty U15MMaldon Rugby club    
11827:16John Buchanan V50MEssex Hash House Harriers    
11927:18Hannah Berry U18WMaldon Rugby club    
12027:29Lara Gratton V40WUnattached    
12127:33Jonathan Weller V45MUnattached    
12227:34Fin Glover U11MUnattached    
12327:36Bob Priest U15MUnattached    
12427:36Julie Driver V50WUnattached    
12527:38Laura Ellis V40WUnattached    
12627:39Lorna Glover V40WUnattached    
12727:42Trudy Read V45WUnattached    
12827:53Daniel Jackson S30MUnattached    
12927:55Marcus Giles V45MUnattached    
13027:56Sarah Goodwin V35WUnattached    
13127:59Paul Bailey S25MUnattached    
13228:00Lindsay Kiddier S30WUnattached    
13328:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:07Geoff Tachauer V35MUnattached    
13528:09Suzie King V45WUnattached    
13628:12Dean Cutting V50MUnattached    
13728:19Andy Lumb V45MUnattached    
13828:28Barbara McDonnell  V55WDengie 10027:3926:0421.8 
13928:30Paul Hale V45MUnattached    
14028:40Yvonne Spooner V45WUnattached    
14128:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:43Frances Gridley  V55WTiptree24:1924:0920.6 
14328:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14428:47Diane Card V50WUnattached    
14528:49David Gridley  V60MSpringfield26:2225:4820.4 
14628:54Rebecca Marshall V35WUnattached    
14728:56Chloe Brewster U15WUnattached    
14828:58Matthew Cooch V45MUnattached    
14929:04Sharon Foster V45WUnattached    
15029:06James Pretty U11MMaldon Rugby club    
15129:06Jonathan Lee V50MBurnham on Crouch RUFC    
15229:12Anthony Knight  V45MTiptree25:5924:1120.0 
15329:13Vicky Knight  V40WTiptree21:4521:2311.7 
15429:14Julia Coppen V45WUnattached    
15529:22Emily Chadwick S30WUnattached    
15629:26Kenneth Cane V45MUnattached    
15729:37Jackie Davies V50WUnattached    
15829:48Chloe Girling U15WUnattached    
15929:49Sharon Girling V40WUnattached    
16029:52Peter Glover V50MUnattached    
16129:53Jessica Nash S20MWitham RC    
16229:55Karen Woods V40WTeam FitMix    
16329:56David Moore V50MUnattached    
16429:56James Budgen U18MUnattached    
16529:57Barbara Hobbs V55WUnattached    
16629:59Tracy Newman V45WUnattached    
16730:07Roy Warner V45MUnattached    
16830:07Christine Abbott V60WUnattached    
16930:10Julian Fenton V45MUnattached    
17030:12Lucy Parrett V35WTeam FitMix    
17130:14Jennie Capon V35WUnattached    
17230:14Keith James V40MUnattached    
17330:15Robert Sees V60MUnattached    
17430:17Jamie Richards PBV35MUnattached26:4626:1826.7 
17530:18Kay Robinson V45WUnattached    
17630:19Caroline Hare V45WUnattached    
17730:20Nichola Stone V45WUnattached    
17830:23Jackie Raiman V40WUnattached    
17930:27Lynn Ager V45WUnattached    
18030:35Jerry Church V55MUnattached    
18130:38Louise Howard V40WUnattached    
18230:40Jon Yuill V55MUnattached    
18330:41Paul Knight V50MUnattached    
18430:50Kathryn Taylor  V40WUnattached27:4824:3619.1 
18531:18Mark McKinnell V55MUnattached    
18631:21Rose Haskey-Jones SBV50WTiptree30:2328:1930.8 
18731:34Jill Rosenbaum V50WUnattached    
18831:36Barbara Alexander V35WUnattached    
18931:39Callum Bryce U18MUnattached    
19031:45Jarryd Virgoe U18M295 Striders    
19131:48Anita Leaver PBV60WTiptree30:5030:5028.9 
19231:48Tracey Plane S30WUnattached    
19331:50Robyn Harding S30WUnattached    
19432:04Martin Court V55MUnattached    
19532:06Jess Priest U11WUnattached    
19632:10Simon Priest V40MUnattached    
19732:12Rachel Sarah Smith S30WUnattached    
19832:42Claire Armstrong Brown V50WUnattached    
19932:44Holly Searles V40WUnattached    
20032:49Kate Hampton V50WUnattached    
20132:57Jill McKinnell V55WUnattached    
20232:58Owen Vaughan U15MUnattached    
20332:59Harry Newman U18MUnattached    
20433:00Alan Berry V45MMaldon Rugby club    
20533:14Tim Marney V55MUnattached    
20633:36Linda Dodge V50WUnattached    
20733:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:45Emma Janes V35WUnattached    
20933:46Beverley Burgess V50WUnattached    
21033:52Ella Bainbridge U15WUnattached    
21133:53Danielle Cornwall S30WUnattached    
21234:08Elizabeth Windle V40WUnattached    
21334:18Brigid Lager V55WUnattached    
21434:29Jodie Reeder S30WUnattached    
21534:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21634:33Frederick Baker V55MUnattached    
21734:39Michael King V50MUnattached    
21834:46Ayesha Peeraully S20WUnattached    
21934:52Jordan Spooner S20MUnattached    
22035:20Daniel Portelli S25MUnattached    
22135:20Jeff Brown V45MUnattached    
22235:22Elizabeth Woodhull S30WUnattached    
22335:22Jodee Mayer S25WUnattached    
22435:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22535:42James Austin V35MUnattached    
22635:43Mark Austin V60MUnattached    
22735:49Ella Priest U11WUnattached    
22835:50Kate Priest V40WRun Mummy Run    
22935:57Diane White V40WUnattached    
23036:05Georgie Driver U18WUnattached    
23136:07Nathan Glover U15MUnattached    
23236:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23336:38Courtney Cross U15WUnattached    
23436:53Verity Lunn V35WUnattached    
23537:09Kirstie Bezant V45WUnattached    
23637:24Steve Harris V35MUnattached    
23737:26Sharleen Beesley V40WUnattached    
23837:52Fiona Jackman V45WUnattached    
23937:52Paul Jackman V40MUnattached    
24037:59Terry Spooner V50MUnattached    
24138:02Kirstie Salt U15WUnattached    
24238:03Robbie Salt V50MUnattached    
24338:10Katie Robinson S20WMersea Island Hash House Harriers    
24438:18Alun Jenkins V55MUnattached    
24538:38Luisa Holmes S25WUnattached    
24638:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24739:05Finn Syder U15MUnattached    
24839:15Hannah Ueckermann V50WUnattached    
24939:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25039:49Sarah Morley V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2