Bushy Park parkrun # 645 External Results
Bushy Park
24 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:2714:52-4.1 
217:22   Justin Reid SBV45MUnattached16:5916:33-0.1 
317:25   Zak Wort  U18MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs17:1717:054.4 
417:33   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3515:320.2 
517:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:39   Ollie Hurdle PBU18MSurrey Schs17:3316:551.6 
717:49   Lewis Keywood PBS25MBrixham Harriers17:4917:494.5 
817:59   Phillip Mead S30MUnattached    
918:04   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5917:592.0 
1018:07   Reef Boericke U18MOptima Racing Team     
1118:11   Dan Domeniconi  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.3 
1218:15   David Ready  S25MRanelagh17:5917:522.8 
1318:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:24   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3517:083.3 
1518:25   James Maloney PBU20MUnattached18:2516:22-0.4 
1618:26   Kate Brown  S25WSt. Mary's Richmond18:0517:316.6 
1718:29   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:162.7 
1818:32   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:375.5 
1918:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:36   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:5317:232.5 
2118:41   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:473.5 
2218:45   Tom Sawyer  V35MUnattached18:1518:154.7 
2318:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2418:49   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:3616:573.8 
2518:50   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond17:4417:4410.5 
2618:58   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3017:296.1 
2719:03   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
2819:04   Vicki Brown PBSENWUnattached18:5718:5719.9 
2919:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:09   Andy Dunderdale  S30MLondon Heathside18:3418:2116.3 
3119:10   Geraint Williams SBV40MAberdare Valley/Unattached18:4517:486.2 
3219:11   Richard Power V40MUnattached    
3319:12   Danny Conyngham  S30MElmbridge18:4517:453.2 
3419:15   Spencer Bateman PBU15MStragglers18:5517:290.0 
3519:18   David Dilley V35MUnattached    
3619:21   Andrew Forth SBV45MRanelagh19:2117:5419.2 
3719:21   Jo Billings PBV40WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team18:5118:5114.9 
3819:23   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.8 
3919:23   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
4019:24   Jack Butler PBU18MWalton18:2918:0912.0 
4119:25   Matthew Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly19:2518:4116.8 
4219:27   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:525.7 
4319:28   Stephen Tilson V35MUnattached    
4419:31   Melanie Wood SBS20WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni19:3118:335.4 
4519:32   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached18:4718:375.1 
4619:33   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:584.2 
4719:35   James Hoppe PBS20MUnattached19:3519:358.5 
4819:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:37   Alex Kew V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
5019:38   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.2 
5119:41   John Graham V65MVictorian Masters Athletics    
5219:42   Elliott Webb SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4219:146.3 
5319:43   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:2218:436.8 
5419:44   Rufus King U18MUnattached    
5519:47   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:3218:444.9 
5619:47   Oren Paynton  V45MElmbridge19:2319:2310.8 
5719:49   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:416.4 
5819:50   Ross Fowles S25MUnattached    
5919:51   Fraser Wright SBV40MUnattached19:3019:3019.3 
6019:51   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6119:52   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5718:407.3 
6219:54   Oliver Hall U20MUnattached    
6319:55   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.7 
6419:58   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:3018:307.1 
6519:59   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3019:026.9 
6619:59   Andy Wingate SBV40MStragglers19:5919:218.6 
6720:01   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:2719:195.8 
6820:02   Keith O'Loughlin V50MUnattached    
6920:02   George Rees U15MUnattached    
7020:03   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
7120:04   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:448.0 
7220:05   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3719:198.8 
7320:07   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:4917:042.3 
7420:08   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo19:1918:406.4 
7520:09   Rosy Gross SBV35WUnattached19:4619:4310.5 
7620:09   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5618:357.0 
7720:10   Christopher Coates SBS30MStragglers19:4818:123.7 
7820:11   Freya Thomson  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:188.4 
7920:13   Tim Abraham V50MUnattached    
8020:15   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.1 
8120:16   Thomas Shearman U15MUnattached    
8220:18   Dani Villaverde S25MUnattached    
8320:19   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.2 
8420:19   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:3418:147.0 
8520:19   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1218:497.8 
8620:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8720:22   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:4319:017.4 
8820:23   Des Hoar V35MUnattached    
8920:23   Thomas C Wilkinson PBV45MUnattached20:2320:2310.1 
9020:25   Richard Lupo  V45MUnattached19:5319:359.5 
9120:26   Sarah Sawyer  V40WUnattached19:4819:4214.7 
9220:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9320:28   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:5818:394.7 
9420:31   Rebecca Neale  S25WUnattached19:3919:3921.0 
9520:33   William David Mason U15MUnattached    
9620:34   Stuart Hunter  V40MUnattached20:0819:4410.0 
9720:35   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.7 
9820:36   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
9920:36   Michael Barnett SBV45MUnattached20:0318:5310.5 
10020:37   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:1219:147.1 
10120:39   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:531.9 
10220:40   Jim Buckle  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:147.4 
10320:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10420:41   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:3717:576.9 
10520:41   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.1 
10620:43   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
10720:44   Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:5618:476.9 
10820:44   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
10920:44   John Gibbard  V35MUnattached18:3118:3113.2 
11020:45   Jason Venkatasamy  V50MUnattached19:4018:369.2 
11120:45   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
11220:47   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:339.8 
11320:50   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
11420:51   Daniel Hall  V35MLondon Irish20:2518:1916.2 
11520:52   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.6 
11620:55   James Morris PBU18MUnattached20:1118:466.0 
11720:55   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
11820:58   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.4 
11920:59   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached20:4119:477.3 
12021:00   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:1320:1316.0 
12121:03   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3411.9 
12221:06   Tim Nash  V40MUnattached20:2720:017.3 
12321:07   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.6 
12421:10   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:167.2 
12521:10   Simon Warren  V40MUnattached20:0819:397.7 
12621:11   Johan Von Solms V40MUnattached    
12721:12   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:508.2 
12821:12   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:018.7 
12921:13   Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:5019:115.4 
13021:13   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:4018:554.7 
13121:14   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:5320:1713.9 
13221:15   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached20:4619:267.9 
13321:16   Oliver Bennett S30MUnattached    
13421:17   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.5 
13521:18   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:405.8 
13621:18   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:172.2 
13721:21   Gavin Ryan  S20MUnattached19:3019:3012.4 
13821:21   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3110.6 
13921:22   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached20:4020:409.6 
14021:22   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
14121:22   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:5820:459.1 
14221:23   James Holman  V50MUnattached21:2220:0910.1 
14321:23   William Minton U20MUnattached    
14421:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14521:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14621:25   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:3018:358.2 
14721:27   Toby Parkin S30MUnattached    
14821:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14921:29   Oliver Horne S20MUnattached    
15021:29   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4020:067.7 
15121:30   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield21:1320:0213.6 
15221:30   Martin Smith  V35MClapham Runners20:1319:189.7 
15321:31   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge21:3120:2612.0 
15421:31   Luke Mather S30MUnattached    
15521:32   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.5 
15621:34   Phillip Tiffin  V45MUnattached21:0419:5313.0 
15721:36   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:4619:5211.5 
15821:39   Michelle Davies  S30WRanelagh20:3020:228.3 
15921:43   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
16021:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16121:44   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:4220:2915.6 
16221:47   Mohammed Faiz SBS30MUnattached21:3119:368.1 
16321:48   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:185.6 
16421:49   Rupert Bole  V55MKingston & Poly21:4220:139.2 
16521:51   Sharief Ibrahim  V60MWalton21:0519:3222.2 
16621:53   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached21:1219:266.5 
16721:53   Daniel Tuck SBSENMUnattached21:5319:2119.1 
16821:54   Matthew Tyas  U20MUnattached19:4018:164.1 
16921:54   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
17021:55   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:2420:4313.2 
17121:58   Charles Harmer SBV50MUnattached21:1920:5711.9 
17221:58   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
17321:59   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:0020:247.8 
17422:00   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
17522:02   Toby Cooper  S30MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:1319:1312.8 
17622:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17722:05   Fergus Townsend U18MUnattached    
17822:05   Paul Denning V35MUnattached    
17922:05   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5123.4 
18022:05   Jon Crews  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo21:4219:2212.5 
18122:07   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
18222:08   Chris Gearey  V45MUnattached22:0121:2212.0 
18322:09   Paul Kinchin V40MUnattached    
18422:10   Marcus Mead  SENMUnattached21:4721:4726.5 
18522:11   Simon Rothwell  V60MRanelagh21:5819:3911.6 
18622:13   Andrew Newman V45MUnattached    
18722:14   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:5621:0910.6 
18822:15   Andy Strong  S30MTuff Fitty TC20:3519:4713.2 
18922:15   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4912.3 
19022:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19122:17   James Adams S20MUnattached    
19222:17   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
19322:17   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
19422:19   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
19522:19   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
19622:20   Oliver Goodchild U11MUnattached    
19722:20   Tyron Cupido S30MUnattached    
19822:20   David Jones V45MUnattached    
19922:21   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
20022:21   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
20122:22   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5621:5612.3 
20222:22   Steve Holden  V55M26.221:5119:4315.2 
20322:23   Christian Di Simone V40MUnattached    
20422:24   Steve Reeves V50MUnattached    
20522:25   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0911.0 
20622:25   Ian H Robertson SBV50MUnattached21:5320:559.3 
20722:26   Brian To S20MUnattached    
20822:28   Jurgen Mol V35MUnattached    
20922:29   Lewis Wales U20MUnattached    
21022:29   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
21122:29   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1417:508.5 
21222:30   Daniel Mennis U15MUnattached    
21322:30   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4815.1 
21422:31   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5414.6 
21522:33   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
21622:34   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0912.8 
21722:35   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
21822:35   Mikey Askew V45MUnattached    
21922:36   Julie Haworth SBV55WStragglers22:1321:4915.0 
22022:36   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:1821:2813.4 
22122:37   Tilesh Patel V35MUnattached    
22222:38   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4417:423.1 
22322:38   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:5219:0114.7 
22422:39   Graham Spawforth SBV50MUnattached22:3121:4020.2 
22522:40   Alexandra Mason SBV45WUnattached22:2922:1415.9 
22622:40   Denis Mustafa  V50MUnattached19:2417:528.8 
22722:41   Daniel Austin  V40MUnattached21:0420:3527.8 
22822:42   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers22:1021:4614.0 
22922:43   Charlotte Dawson U11WUnattached    
23022:43   Howard Dawson V45MUnattached    
23122:43   Klaus Godiksen V55MUnattached    
23222:44   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.6 
23322:45   Daniel Morl PBV40MShepperton22:3222:0213.1 
23422:46   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3015.8 
23522:46   Owen Delaney  V35MRanelagh18:2618:266.0 
23622:47   Jonathan Rymel V35MUnattached    
23722:48   Helena White U15WUnattached    
23822:48   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
23922:49   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.4 
24022:49   Talita Zavrsnik De Campos U15WUnattached    
24122:49   Michael Gregory  SENMUnattached22:4121:3010.0 
24222:50   Samuel Sturge U11MUnattached    
24322:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:51   Joel Robeson U15MUnattached    
24522:53   Steve Marshall PBV50MUnattached22:2022:1921.8 
24622:53   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
24722:53   John Gilmour V40MUnattached    
24822:55   Karl Hoade  S20MUnattached21:2821:2823.4 
24922:56   Louise Mills  U20WWoking21:4721:1010.6 
25022:56   Thom Allen S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5