Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
30 Oct 16
3.8MXC 1MXC 2MXC 3MXC 6MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.8MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:39Magnus Tait U17MLasswade-1.9 
223:46Matthew Kennedy U17MEdinburgh AC12.4 
323:55Thomas Whiteford U17MCumbernauld17.3 
424:13Euan Hood U17MLasswade-1.1 
524:35Jamie Darling U17MLasswade11.0 
624:55Adam Kelly U17MLaw11.4 
725:03Ben Logan U17MEdinburgh AC24.8 
825:37Daniel KellyU17MLasswade Athletics Club  
927:58James McClafferty U17MLaw7.1 
1028:26Cameron DouglasU17M   
1130:29Aamir RashidU17MAirdrie Harriers  
 
1MXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:46Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny1.5 
25:57Caleb Mcleod U11MPitreavie0.9 
36:02Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian2.6 
46:04Saul McGlennan U11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.1 
56:06Ruaridh Woodland-Broome U11MEdinburgh AC8.2 
66:12Euan McLeod U13MLaw32.1 
76:12Adam Chamberlain U13MGiffnock North5.4 
86:12Ross Wolfenden U13MLasswade8.9 
106:15Charlie TreharneU11MGlasgow Triathlon Club  
116:15Evan Anderson U11MLaw29.7 
126:15Mark Macinnes U11MGiffnock North17.0 
96:15Brodie Wright U11MAirdrie Harriers20.8 
136:19Theo Cunningham U11MMusselburgh17.9 
146:21Angus Carlyle U13MMoorfoot19.9 
156:22Colin RileyU11MTeam East Lothian AC  
166:23Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade15.4 
176:24Jack RentonU11MTeam East Lothian AC  
186:25Jake LockyerU11MMoorfoot Runners  
196:29Ben AllanU11MMoorfoot Runners  
206:31Munro Lawrie U11MCorstorphine6.6 
216:35Ben Thomson U13MGarscube29.8 
226:36Danny LancasterU11MMoorfoot Runners  
236:37Josh Scott U11MAirdrie Harriers2.9 
246:40Billy White U11MLaw29.2 
256:42Alex Chamberlain U13MGiffnock North7.5 
266:42Ben Smillie U11MAirdrie Harriers24.2 
276:42Callum Hendry U13MCumbernauld23.1 
286:44Oliver Rodger U11MPitreavie4.7 
296:55Robert LowlandsU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
306:56Fergus Ross U11MHarmeny5.3 
317:00James MowattU11MGiffnock North AAC  
327:00Rory McCarthyU11MLaw & District AAC  
337:00Jude Kerr U11MAirdrie Harriers14.2 
347:02Toby Ralph U11MHaddington RC20.4 
357:02Cameron CarlyleU11MMoorfoot Runners  
367:05Fraser DonaldsonU11MGlasgow Triathlon Club  
377:08Sam RentonU11M   
387:09Matthew AllanU11MHaddington Running Club  
397:09James BurnettU11MCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
407:09Ashton Young U11MAirdrie Harriers28.8 
417:09Rudie MacDonaldU11MHaddington Running Club  
427:15Jonathan Collings U11MLivingston8.9 
437:16Kai LyallU11MHaddington Running Club  
447:18Ben O'Reilly U11MAirdrie Harriers14.2 
457:21Grant McEachern U11MCumbernauld8.0 
467:21Ryan Pirie U11MHaddington RC37.3 
477:24Tom LawU11M   
487:25Hector LawrieU11M   
497:29Rory HartU11MHunters Bog Trotters  
507:33Jock LawrieU11M   
517:36Lee Scullion U11MLaw28.9 
527:40Tommy DonnellyU11MGiffnock North AAC  
537:50Finlay WaltonU11M   
548:02Lucas Key U11MCorstorphine34.6 
559:39Jamie DonnanU11MTeam East Lothian AC  
569:39Harris TaylorU11MHaddington Running Club  
3.8MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:01Charlotte MorganV35WCarnethy Hill Racing Club  
225:06Karen KennedyV45WPenicuik Harriers  
425:36Lisa MacDonald V35WUnattached3.3 
325:37Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.5 
527:03Yana Thandrayen V40WPortobello14.9 
627:26Morag McClellandSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
728:00Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.2 
828:27Mairead Kelly SENWHunters Bog Trotters23.7 
928:49Julia CunninghamV35WEdinburgh Triathletes  
1028:57Zoe FowlerV35WPenicuik Harriers  
1129:17Marie Therese Rodgers V45WAirdrie Harriers14.8 
1229:24Anne Smith V50WAirdrie Harriers12.3 
1329:40Hazel BradleyV60W   
1429:49Wendy GormanV35W   
1529:50Catriona PadmanabhanSENWGlasgow Triathlon Club  
1629:51Amelia Hope-Jones SENWHunters Bog Trotters12.4 
1729:52Shery Johnston V45WPortobello13.8 
1829:54Aileen Ross V55WPortobello15.0 
1930:25Christine McMenemy V50WAirdrie Harriers16.0 
2030:28Morna Fleming V60WCarnegie15.7 
2130:42Rachael LeesSENWPenicuik Harriers  
2231:48Linden Nicholson V60WLasswade14.3 
2333:08Tracy PhilpV35WPenicuik Harriers  
2433:18Rosie ScottSENWMusselburgh & District AC  
2535:13Sarah Ross SENWPitreavie18.2 
2636:59Susan KennedySENWLaw & District AAC  
2739:11Lynda GilroyV45WMusselburgh & District AC  
1MXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:11Olivia Clarke U11WCorstorphine4.8 
26:24Sophie Sinclair U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.3 
36:31Olivia Meikle U11WLasswade6.6 
46:33Holly HobbsU11WMoorfoot Runners  
56:36Katie Thomson U11WPitreavie8.1 
66:38Erin MacFarlane U11WPitreavie4.9 
76:41Megan Kyle U11WDunfermline Track & Field11.4 
86:46Amiya PatelU11WGlasgow Triathlon Club  
106:47Rebecca Elsby U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow35.6 
96:47Rudie Shearer U13WTeam East Lothian11.5 
116:51Tallulah McMorris U13WEdinburgh AC8.3 
126:55Rebecca Barnett U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.7 
136:58Hannah Pathirana U13WHaddington RC31.1 
147:00Hannah Harley U11WLasswade17.2 
157:01Ruby White U13WGiffnock North17.2 
167:02Amy McLaughlin U11WLasswade8.4 
177:05Jesscia Graham U13WAirdrie Harriers18.1 
187:07Hazel O'Donoghue U11WGiffnock North8.8 
197:10Kayleigh Roy U11WPitreavie18.5 
207:11Alice Ball U11WEdinburgh AC34.7 
217:12Kirsty Wylie U11WGiffnock North6.4 
227:13Molly Kennedy U13WLaw21.1 
237:14Carlina McCarthy U13WLaw32.0 
247:24Isla Wilkie U13WLasswade34.6 
257:27Alex Gairn U11WAirdrie Harriers23.1 
267:27Zoe Douglas U11WLaw17.2 
277:27Isla Donnelly U11WLaw11.6 
287:33Courtney Fraser U11WAirdrie Harriers18.8 
297:33Katy Donnelly U11WGiffnock North5.3 
307:33Anna Smart U13WHaddington RC34.3 
317:33Anneleese Mcpake U13WAirdrie Harriers32.6 
327:41Hannah Collings U13WLivingston35.5 
337:41Eloise Scott U11WLasswade9.4 
347:46Abbie Sinclair U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow39.3 
357:47Carrie Main U11WCorstorphine13.4 
367:51Nina PadmanabhanU11WGlasgow Triathlon Club  
377:54Jessica Donnelly U11WLaw10.4 
387:57Ruby McNair U11WPitreavie20.4 
397:57Elizabeth Kay U11WLaw21.7 
408:10Rachel Watson U11WLaw37.3 
418:10Susannah Kay U11WLaw14.9 
428:12Alva TaylorU11WMusselburgh & District AC  
438:14Eilidh Sproule U11WMusselburgh35.9 
448:19Laura WatsonU11WLaw & District AAC  
458:26Unknown RunnerU11W#N/A  
468:32Holly GlenU11WGlasgow Triathlon Club  
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:22Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade-0.4 
212:04Angus Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.1 
312:15Tendai Nyabadza U13MHarmeny0.5 
412:23Russell Barnett U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.3 
512:35Elliot Frame U13MLivingston1.2 
612:40Ben Struthers U13MCorstorphine3.4 
712:59Jamie Eyton-Jones U13MCorstorphine7.8 
813:06Kyle Macfarlane U13MPitreavie4.2 
913:11Dylan WaltonU13MNithsdale Athletic Club  
1013:17Andrew GilbertsU13M   
1113:23James ClarkeU13MMoorfoot Runners  
1213:29Jamie Mooney U13MAirdrie Harriers11.9 
1313:34Patrick Cannon U13MMoorfoot7.3 
1413:52Lewis Hill U13MAyr Seaforth27.1 
1513:52Alex SellarU13MMoorfoot Runners  
1613:56Dexter Howard U13MLasswade20.8 
1713:58Louis Christie U13MPitreavie8.0 
1814:02David MallorU13MLasswade Athletics Club  
1914:07Tommy ThinU13M   
2014:14Alastair Scott U13MLasswade2.0 
2114:18Thomas MacDonaldU13M   
2214:27Max McCafferty U13MCumbernauld5.3 
2314:27Matthew Cartledge U13MLasswade21.3 
2414:27Ben JamiesonU13M   
2514:29Kian Scullion U13MLaw25.8 
2614:37Luke TervitU13MCumbernauld AAC  
2714:46Oscar Logan U13MLaw-1.1 
2814:53Joe McDermottU13M   
2915:02Fraser Wright U13MAirdrie Harriers30.6 
3015:04Lewis NelsonU13MLaw & District AAC  
3115:06Cole Young U13MAirdrie Harriers30.9 
3215:11Cameron SharpU13M   
3315:12Liam Browning U13MLaw33.2 
3415:15Rory Fletcher U13MLasswade32.3 
3515:43Leo MonacoU13M   
3616:02Johnny MacFeetensU13MAirdrie Harriers  
3716:02Jonathan AdamsU13MLasswade Athletics Club  
3816:02Craig SweeneyU13MCumbernauld AAC  
3916:25Jamie GlenU13MGlasgow Triathlon Club  
4016:39Jack AgarwalaU13MTeam East Lothian AC  
4116:44Joe FraserU13MTeam East Lothian AC  
4219:28Ty SudU13M   
2MXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:53Cera GemnellU15WTeam East Lothian AC  
212:21Isla Britton U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.9 
312:26Daisy Cumming U15WDunfermline Track & Field5.9 
412:35Charlotte Clare U15WMoorfoot1.7 
512:44Aimee Anderson U15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport6.9 
612:54Georgia Ledingham U15WCorstorphine2.4 
713:02Jemma Jamieson U15WPitreavie13.0 
813:07Beth Hobbs U15WMoorfoot5.5 
913:15Rachel Donnelly U15WLaw16.5 
1013:18Eilidh Murphy U15WAirdrie Harriers17.1 
1113:19Abbie Robb U15WFalkirk18.6 
1213:22Emma Chamberlain U15WGiffnock North11.4 
1313:31Evie Glen U15WLaw20.3 
1413:44Abby McGlone U13WLasswade10.5 
1513:48Eilidh Mooney U15WMoorfoot23.0 
1613:53Esme CalladerU15WTeam East Lothian AC  
1713:55Jessica Robson U15WLaw12.2 
1813:57Darci Burns U15WAirdrie Harriers8.0 
1914:01Mia PadmanabhamU15WGlasgow Triathlon Club  
2014:10Charlotte MorrisonU15WMoorfoot Runners  
2114:10Nicole Mullard U15WCorstorphine21.2 
2214:12Olivia Ferguson U15WLaw29.9 
2314:12Lisa Grennan U15WAirdrie Harriers24.8 
2414:54Molly RichleyU15WPitreavie AAC  
2515:21Jodie Clark U15WAirdrie Harriers29.4 
2615:24Esme Balfour U15WTeam East Lothian30.7 
2715:31Rowan WishartU15WAirdrie Harriers  
2816:46Erin Steel U15WLothian36.5 
2917:00Abbie Scott U15WAirdrie Harriers12.6 
3017:03Iona JordanU15WPitreavie AAC  
3117:14Gemma McGowan U15WAirdrie Harriers37.9 
3217:14Lucy Kinsella SENWAirdrie Harriers40.2 
3317:47Kim McAlpineU15WPitreavie AAC  
2MXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:35Katie Johnson U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.0 
212:39Katherine MacLeod U13WCorstorphine7.5 
312:52Emma Johnson U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5.8 
412:59Isla Ward U13WGiffnock North25.5 
512:59Erin Ward U13WGiffnock North22.3 
613:08Bridget Harley U13WTeam East Lothian5.5 
713:18Mia Linklater U13WCorstorphine22.5 
813:32Charlie Nolan U13WLivingston14.8 
913:38Leona Jaap U13WCumbernauld30.0 
1013:43Emily Carrick-Anderson U13WMoorfoot26.4 
1114:03Esme Minto U13WMoorfoot18.0 
1214:04Harriet Woodland-Broome U13WEdinburgh AC13.0 
1314:08Christina McGorumU13WMoorfoot Runners  
1414:12Maya Millar U13WPitreavie10.8 
1514:13Zoe MacDonald U13WMusselburgh19.4 
1614:17Molli Robb U13WFalkirk22.9 
1714:21Hannah Steel U13WLothian9.9 
1814:26Orla Doherty U13WGlasgow TC24.6 
1914:26Megan HobbsU13WMoorfoot Runners  
2014:31Molly Fairfield U13WPitreavie11.2 
2114:32Abbie White U13WLaw30.4 
2214:47Mhairi Arnott U13WCorstorphine3.7 
2314:50Hayley Crawford U13WLaw23.7 
2414:53Erin Hall U13WHaddington RC25.9 
2514:56Kate Paul U13WGiffnock North5.3 
2615:04Ruby Grierson U13WHarmeny25.6 
2715:08Madeline Collins U13WMoorfoot29.2 
2815:28Cara MoffatU13W   
2915:32Rachel Taylor U13WEdinburgh AC19.9 
3015:34Kerri RileyU13WCumbernauld AAC  
3115:36Anna BaillieU13WLaw & District AAC  
3215:59Niamh Inglis U13WLasswade25.2 
3316:07Laura Hubbard-PevezU13WAirdrie Harriers  
3416:12Anna Burnett U13WEdinburgh AC28.4 
3516:17Rosie WatsonU13WLaw & District AAC  
Page: 1 2