Lyme Park parkrun # 130 External Results
Lyme Park
17 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Michael Cooke  S25MStockport/Loughborough Students16:2316:19-2.1 
218:51   Ben Hobson  S25MChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni16:4616:09-0.8 
319:16   Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield17:5516:38-1.8 
419:20   Samuel Soles PBU15MBuxton19:2017:02-1.4 
519:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:58   Matthew Browne  U18MMacclesfield17:3617:193.4 
720:01   Trevor Morris  V50MWilmslow18:0417:422.6 
820:44   Thomas Roberts PBU15MMacclesfield19:2219:221.2 
921:16   Jarrod Homer  V45MWilmslow19:0519:055.4 
1021:28   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1121:31   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
1221:34   Bruce Penhale  V55MTrafford18:5318:537.8 
1321:40   Stephanie Moss  U15WMacclesfield18:4318:430.4 
1421:41   Sian Heslop  U15WMacclesfield18:5717:594.4 
1521:52   Caspar Zoeftig  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes19:0118:315.3 
1621:54   Paul Carrington  V45MStockport Tri19:4019:4011.6 
1722:08   Fraser McLaren U18MUnattached    
1822:12   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield19:4419:4412.8 
1922:16   Jon Lee  V45MUnattached20:2319:5710.8 
2022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:27   Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:4019:165.8 
2222:38   Mark Pinches V40MUnattached    
2322:40   Andrew Glen  V50MKnowsley19:2019:206.5 
2422:50   Henry Morrison V40MUnattached    
2522:53   Stephen Cullen S30MUnattached    
2623:04   Ian Smallwood  V50MWilmslow/York Acorn20:4119:089.4 
2723:10   Holly Martin  S30WPennine20:5120:0916.1 
2823:22   Daniel Knowles V45MUnattached    
2923:26   Kevin Hadley V45MUnattached    
3023:29   Adam Joseph Hall  SENMUnattached21:5220:3616.4 
3123:42   Mike Must Beat Holly Duffy V40MUnattached    
3223:45   Faye Drinkwater SBSENWUnattached23:4522:0324.2 
3323:51   Bill Chadwick V55MUnattached    
3423:57   Charlie Podolanski PBU18MStockport Tri23:5723:4521.0 
3523:57   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
3624:04   Michael Cropper S30MUnattached    
3724:29   Paul Curtis V35MUnattached    
3824:31   Karl Henderson S30MUnattached    
3924:47   Mark Whelan  V45MGoyt Valley24:1222:2612.5 
4024:56   Roger Moss V60MUnattached    
4125:00   Paul Crompton V50MUnattached    
4225:03   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
4325:12   AN Other         
4425:14   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
4525:26   Lorraine Pang  SENWUnattached21:5121:1517.8 
4625:39   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
4725:52   Andy Jackson S30MUnattached    
4825:53   Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
4926:14   Jim Harries  V60MStockport25:0521:1419.0 
5026:18   Pippa Bearn U15WUnattached    
5126:18   Phil Bearn  V45MUnattached22:5520:4817.0 
5226:37   Carmen Robinson V45WUnattached    
5326:58   Hannah Peachey U15WUnattached    
5427:12   Garry Plant V45MUnattached    
5527:32   Alwyn Mulryne V45MUnattached    
5627:36   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
5727:45   Darren Proffitt V45MUnattached    
5827:59   Emma Newman S30WUnattached    
5927:59   David Temesi V55MUnattached    
6028:19   Simon Browne V45MUnattached    
6128:36   Nick Hardy-Birt V40MUnattached    
6228:41   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield22:4422:4414.9 
6328:43   Jane Bailey  V60WAberystwyth25:1224:0617.4 
6428:46   Linda Baxter V50WUnattached    
6528:50   James Fleet U15MUnattached    
6628:53   Nathan Rae  V35MChorlton23:5722:0916.5 
6728:53   Elle Jordan V35WStockport Tri Club    
6829:07   Frederick Jenneson U11MUnattached    
6929:08   John Garlick V40MUnattached    
7029:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7129:18   Susan Mary Moss V50WUnattached    
7229:19   David Hinds V45MUnattached    
7329:21   Amy Whelan  U15WMacclesfield23:4221:149.8 
7429:33   Cameron Farrell U11MUnattached    
7529:34   Mark Jenneson V40MTotley AC    
7629:38   Anthony Dean V45MUnattached    
7729:44   Matthew Evans-Smith V35MUnattached    
7830:06   Chris Parker  V45MStockport PCT/Stockport Striders/Stockport27:0826:2530.6 
7930:10   Andrea Vogler V40WUnattached    
8030:23   Ben Morrison U18MUnattached    
8130:25   Anna Bond S25WUnattached    
8230:28   Richard Roberts V40MUnattached    
8330:38   Sarah Soles V45WUnattached    
8430:39   Simon Goodwin  V45MSwinton26:1726:1721.2 
8530:41   Debbie Fleet V45WUnattached    
8630:58   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
8731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8831:05   Sarah Stephenson  S25WChorlton29:1526:1131.5 
8931:08   Anna Goodwin  V40WSwinton25:3923:5923.0 
9031:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9131:24   Nina Proffitt V40WUnattached    
9231:42   Constance Jenneson U11WUnattached    
9331:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9431:48   Hannah Jenneson V35WUnattached    
9532:07   Justine Duffy V40WUnattached    
9632:29   Simon Hutton V50MUnattached    
9732:38   Stephen Millward V60MUnattached    
9832:39   Melanie Robinson  V40WUnattached28:1526:0225.4 
9932:44   John McLaren V50MUnattached    
10032:54   Stuart Proud V50MUnattached    
10133:01   Helen Robinson U15WUnattached    
10233:02   Heather Cairns SBV45WStockport33:0230:5531.0 
10333:07   Joanna Berry PBS30WGoyt Valley32:4729:1726.4 
10433:23   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
10534:42   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
10635:02   Jared Dickinson U11MUnattached    
10735:02   Sara Henry  V40WChorlton29:0829:0829.9 
10835:03   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners29:3326:1623.0 
10935:25   Amanda Watmough V35WUnattached    
11036:04   Eleanor Farrell U11WUnattached    
11136:06   Sarah Farrell V40WUnattached    
11236:27   Jo Hutton  V40WUnattached31:1127:1322.0 
11338:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11439:06   Felicity Hardy-Birt V35WUnattached    
11540:22   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
11642:00   Paul Axon  V40MMacclesfield21:2420:3123.7 
11742:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11842:05   Vicki Bates V35WUnattached