South of England 6 Stage Relay External Results
Aldershot
27 Sep 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:26   Scott Overall SENMBlackheath & Bromley-3.9 
217:36   Andy Vernon U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-6.0 
317:41   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.2 
417:58   Dan Mulhare U23MNapier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland20.2 
518:00   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix22.2 
618:01   Keith Gerrard U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni9.8 
718:02   Neil Renault SENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Long Eaton-2.3 
818:03   Adam Bowden SENMHarrow9.1 
818:03   Ben Moreau SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
1018:06   Chris Powner SENMWinchester/Loughborough Students-3.2 
1118:08   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
1218:09   Jermaine Mays SENMKent4.9 
1318:11   Tom Payn SENMWinchester-0.9 
1418:12   Nick Goolab U20MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-5.1 
1518:13   Darren Deed SENMBedford & County-4.4 
1618:14   Matthew Gunby U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni11.1 
1618:14   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Thames Valley-0.6 
1818:15   Ben Lindsay U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14.9 
1818:15   Matt Shone SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill26.1 
2018:16   Steve Rees-Jones SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Police1.0 
2018:16   Andrew Hennessy SENMWells City/Thames Valley0.0 
2218:17   Neil Gamester SENMShaftesbury Barnet29.8 
2218:17   Alastair Hay U23MCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.4 
2418:18   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave22.8 
2518:26   Phillip Tulba V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
 18:27   Ash Harrell U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
 18:27   Daniel Pettit U23MNewham & Essex Beagles31.1 
 18:28   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.2 
 18:28   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/W’minster U9.5 
 18:28   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.5 
 18:31   Adrian Mussett V35MColchester H-0.6 
 18:32   Gary Thornton SENMGalway/Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland30.5 
 18:32   Elliott Robinson V35MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
 18:33   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni23.3 
 18:33   Adam Hickey U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students-5.9 
 18:33   Ian Grime V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.3 
 18:37   Mitch Goose U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni15.3 
 18:38   Phill Sly SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Australia24.5 
 18:41   Toby Lambert SENMWinchester0.1 
 18:42   Kairn Stone SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H11.9 
 18:42   Tom Bedford SENMShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
 18:44   Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate31.8 
 18:45   Nicholas Torry SENMSerpentine-3.6 
 18:45   Stu Huntington U20MCity of Norwich-2.0 
 18:49   Richard Ashe SENMHarrow  
 18:50   Neil Addison SENMShaftesbury Barnet35.7 
 18:50   Owain Matthews SENMBedford & County23.0 
 18:50   Lee Reynolds SENMHerts Phoenix23.9 
 18:52   Alex Bruce-Littlewood U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.6 
 18:53   Ben Reynolds V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
 18:54   Nick Earl SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni-4.9 
 18:54   Matthew Addison U23MHarrow25.5 
 18:55   David Knapman SENMWinchester36.0 
 18:55   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.9 
 18:55   Samatar Farah U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-0.9 
 18:57   James Sumpter SENMThames Valley36.0 
 18:58   Steven Fennell U23MTonbridge-0.4 
 18:58   Graeme Hyett SENMInverclyde/Belgrave3.3 
 18:58   Aidan Hogan SENMHercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin13.2 
 18:58   John JamesSENMWells  
 18:59   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany13.3 
 19:00   Mickey Reed U20MAldershot, Farnham & District35.7 
 19:01   Robert Cole SENMNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
 19:03   Steven Phillips SENMWinchester1.1 
 19:04   Hywel Care SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies20.6 
 19:05   Nathan White U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.5 
 19:05   Peter Bridger SENMLuton/Lancaster Uni35.1 
 19:06   Huw Evans V35MTonbridge/Welsh Masters-1.0 
 19:06   Stuart Major V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds6.2 
 19:07   Chris Smith SENMThames Valley-3.4 
 19:07   Will Cockerell SENMBelgrave4.9 
 19:08   Ben Warren SENMHarrow/Sussex Uni/Hailsham36.0 
 19:09   Steven Connor U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8.2 
 19:11   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni4.6 
 19:12   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester-4.4 
 19:13   Hassan Raidi SENMBelgrave23.8 
 19:13   Richard Franzese U23MHarrow/Oxford Uni21.4 
 19:16   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.4 
 19:16   Adam Binns U20MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs/Team Cambridgeshire36.0 
 19:17   Shaun Moralee SENMBelgrave36.0 
 19:17   John Clarke V35MNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
 19:17   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon6.3 
 19:19   Craig Berg U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
 19:19   Chris Bounds U20MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
 19:21   Peter Grist SENMYeovil/Wells City/Cardiff Met Uni0.1 
 19:21   Lee Reynolds SENMHerts Phoenix23.9 
 19:21   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent14.9 
 19:21   Carl Goose U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1.5 
 19:21   Nick Barrable SENMTonbridge3.1 
 19:22   Rick Ward U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni27.1 
 19:24   Simon Taylor SENMAbbey AC/Kent4.2 
 19:24   Daniel Clorley U20MLuton/Team Bedfordshire21.2 
 19:25   Justin RendallSENMTHH  
 19:27   Michael Goodwin U20MBedford & County36.0 
 19:27   Tom Wade U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-4.6 
 19:27   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.0 
 19:27   Paul Cuddihy SENMHillingdon7.4 
 19:28   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC5.6 
 19:28   Nick Hodges SENMDorking & Mole Valley4.5 
 19:28   Ben Tyler U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.9 
 19:29   Alistair Lindsay V35MWells City32.9 
 19:30   Simon Rance SENMReading AC36.0 
 19:31   Michael Claff SENMKent36.0 
 19:31   Joe Morwood U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.4 
 19:31   Iain Yates SENMHerne Hill3.2 
 19:33   James Poole U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.5 
 19:34   Knut Hegvold V45MBelgrave/Norway5.9 
 19:34   Dean Clark SENMShaftesbury Barnet16.6 
 19:34   Brian Markham U23MEnnis Track/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Ire  
 19:35   Ben Hunter U20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni36.0 
 19:35   Steven 💩 Way SENMBournemouth-3.8 
 19:35   John Pike SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.0 
 19:35   Shane Richardson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9.7 
 19:35   Andrew Donno U23MBrighton & Hove4.8 
 19:35   Sam Bradley U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni27.2 
 19:36   Alex Gibbins SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.6 
 19:37   Andrew Rooke U20MIpswich-2.3 
 19:37   Ryan Parker U20MBedford & County15.2 
 19:38   Charlie May U23MVale of Aylesbury-1.5 
 19:39   Jon Quint SENMCity of Norwich/Team Southampton2.3 
 19:39   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley8.7 
 19:39   Tom Collins U23MMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
 19:40   Brian Wakem SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
 19:40   Richard Mann U20MHillingdon/Harrow0.7 
 19:40   Belal Ahmed U23MHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.8 
 19:41   Joe Wade U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Isle of Wight-3.2 
 19:41   Charles Coleman V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.4 
 19:42   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave23.1 
 19:43   Jamal Mohamed SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.1 
 19:43   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove22.6 
 19:44   Ian May U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.1 
 19:44   Andy Barber SENMNewham & Essex Beagles36.0 
 19:45   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone4.3 
 19:45   Andrew Weir V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill-0.1 
 19:45   Phillip Berntsen U20MWinchester31.0 
 19:46   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
 19:46   Chris Dobson U20MCornwall AC  
 19:46   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove19.2 
 19:47   Gavin Lewis U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3.8 
 19:47   Michael Tarpey U23MHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni36.0 
 19:48   Owain Jones SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
 19:48   Luke Allen U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni25.2 
 19:49   David Symons V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon5.7 
 19:49   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.0 
 19:49   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.9 
 19:50   Ronan Breen V35MShaftesbury Barnet9.0 
 19:50   Mark Dickinson V35MGarden City Runners8.6 
 19:50   Steven Cannell U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2.7 
 19:51   Chris Beecham V35MHighgate3.9 
 19:51   AN OtherSENMB&H  
 19:51   Saningo Martyn U23MHighgate/Beds Uni34.9 
 19:51   Marc Clayton SENMBeckenham/Dulwich36.0 
 19:51   Matt Grant U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
 19:51   Ian White V35MBournemouth10.0 
 19:52   Martin Gaunt SENMSerpentine7.8 
 19:52   Adam Clarke U20MHastings AC-5.3 
 19:53   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth0.9 
 19:53   Tom Bowerman U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
 19:53   Josh Gorecki U20MAldershot, Farnham & District30.0 
 19:55   Kelvin Hardy U23MIpswich36.0 
 19:55   Jonathan Stead SENMHerne Hill24.3 
 19:55   Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds7.5 
 19:55   Robin Tuddenham V40MSerpentine2.5 
 19:56   Dave Carter SENMBrighton Phoenix3.9 
 19:56   Wayne Smith V35MWoking/Stragglers18.4 
 19:57   Paul Miller SENMBedford & County36.0 
 19:57   Steven Tuttle U20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire-1.0 
 19:59   Jamie KnappSENMWin  
 20:00   Michael Halman SENMWilmslow/Hercules Wimbledon35.9 
 20:00   Jim Cooper SENMHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
 20:00   Matt RobinsSENMGardcr  
 20:00   Ben Wiffen SENMTonbridge/St. Andrews Uni36.0 
 20:00   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley4.2 
 20:00   Eoin O'Connell V35MSerpentine/Ireland3.3 
 21:15   James Taylor U20MTonbridge/Judd School-1.0 
 22:13   John Chaplin SENMFleet & Crookham29.6