Market Harborough parkrun # 74 External Results
Market Harborough
17 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Jacob Akers S20MUnattached    
218:29   John Wray PBS25MFulham17:4717:061.7 
319:01   Tom Pedler U18MUnattached    
419:10   Ben Smith S20MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
519:13   Adrian Stewart SBV45MLeicester Tri19:1319:078.4 
619:16   Chris Stuckey S30MUnattached    
719:30   Russell Tapping  S30MUnattached18:5617:305.6 
819:42   Jason Lockwood V45MUnattached    
920:01   Tom Kershaw  S25MHarborough19:1318:184.2 
1020:06   Scott Clark V45MUnattached    
1120:09   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
1220:12   Helen Barry V35WUnattached    
1320:16   Gavin Condon V35MUnattached    
1420:21   David Thomas V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
1520:29   Ashley Faria  V45MEast London20:1319:475.8 
1620:29   Benjamin Wall S30MUnattached    
1720:45   Chris Stanley S25MUnattached    
1820:58   Max Bowles U20MUnattached    
1920:59   Rob G Milstead  V60MRoadhoggs20:4220:2410.9 
2021:14   Samuel Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
2121:21   Charles Hillyer V55MSAC Parents    
2221:32   Oscar Powell U18MUnattached    
2321:46   Adam Stewart  U15MHarborough20:4320:4319.0 
2421:49   Nick Carr S30MUnattached    
2521:56   Bob Allsopp  V40MHarborough20:1319:416.8 
2621:59   Matthew Slater S30MUnattached    
2722:02   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough20:4620:359.1 
2822:04   Mike Szarvas V45MUnattached    
2922:11   David Sidloff S30MUnattached    
3022:17   Ben Reynolds S30MUnattached    
3122:18   Joshua Ingles U15MUnattached    
3222:18   Kevin Dinsdale  V45MHarborough21:4621:2615.2 
3322:19   Joe Tomlinson S25MUnattached    
3422:27   Joe Laurence S25MUnattached    
3522:30   Jim Livermore V45MUnattached    
3622:33   David Staff V35MUnattached    
3722:37   Lorna Muskett  V35WFleckney & Kibworth21:2620:2915.2 
3822:40   Joanne Colbert V50WHarborough AC    
3922:42   Danny Elliott PBS25MRipley22:4220:0912.2 
4022:46   Paul Oldershaw V40MUnattached    
4122:49   Stephen Ready PBS30MUnattached22:3521:4511.2 
4222:51   Christine Voelkerling  V50WHarborough22:3122:3112.6 
4322:52   Terry Nicholls V40MUnattached    
4422:57   Tark Millican V45MUnattached    
4522:58   Liz Brutnall  V35WUnattached22:2522:2515.3 
4623:00   S Bott V45WUnattached    
4723:04   Simon Scott V40MUnattached    
4823:07   Myron Osborne V35MUnattached    
4923:09   Samuel Houghton U11MUnattached    
5023:10   Alex Houghton V40MUnattached    
5123:21   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:1822:1813.2 
5223:22   Shaun Vickers V45MUnattached    
5323:23   Ursula Stevens V45WUnattached    
5423:26   Richard Carson V45MUnattached    
5523:29   Ben Brown U15MUnattached    
5623:38   Anna Kirk  V40WFleckney & Kibworth23:3423:3422.3 
5723:40   Wayne Holton V35MUnattached    
5823:54   Neil Ainsworth V50MUnattached    
5923:55   Ian Childs V35MUnattached    
6024:03   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough23:4423:3316.2 
6124:07   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
6224:12   Dominic Powell U15MUnattached    
6324:14   Adam Bowley V35MUnattached    
6424:19   Jonathan Wood V50MSAC Parents    
6524:27   Calum McWhir S20MUnattached    
6624:28   Lee Smith V50MUnattached    
6724:33   Daniel Tomlinson S20MUnattached    
6824:33   William Brooks V45MUnattached    
6924:41   Matthew Priestley U18MUnattached    
7024:43   Dave Irons V35MUnattached    
7124:44   Oliver Powell U15MUnattached    
7224:45   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
7324:45   Liam Powell V45MUnattached    
7424:48   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth23:3722:3713.2 
7524:51   Jeremy Sykes V50MUnattached    
7624:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:54   Carl Bilby V40MUnattached    
7824:57   Luke Ainsworth SBU15MHarborough24:5723:5528.6 
7924:58   Roger Pangbourne  V45MUnattached20:3019:5911.5 
8025:02   Laura Culeen S25WUnattached    
8125:03   Ian Spencer V45MUnattached    
8225:12   Michael Wallis V40MUnattached    
8325:16   Sara Lorking  S30WDesborough RAPID24:2924:2018.9 
8425:17   Kirstie Mitchell V40WUnattached    
8525:19   Kirsty Jones  V35WBedford H24:0524:0515.5 
8625:23   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:4421:077.5 
8725:29   Megan Cilliers S25WUnattached    
8825:32   Francisco Chiclana V45MUnattached    
8925:38   Gary Taylor V35MUnattached    
9025:39   Judith Ainsworth V50WUnattached    
9125:39   Louise Heighton V35WUnattached    
9225:41   Sarah Sanders S25WUnattached    
9325:46   Tracy Southwell PBV45WHarborough25:0923:5016.4 
9425:53   Kenny Anderson  V40MHarborough20:4620:2610.0 
9525:55   Garry Aston V50MUnattached    
9625:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:59   Sharon McCarthy PBV40WHarborough25:5425:1720.5 
9826:02   Alastair Watson V40MUnattached    
9926:07   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
10026:08   Jonathan Greaves V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
10126:08   Zack Law U11MUnattached    
10226:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:15   Charlotte Louise Knight S25WUnattached    
10426:18   Lucy Powell V45WUnattached    
10526:22   Lisa Carter V35WUnattached    
10626:23   Victor Connolly  V45MFleckney & Kibworth25:3725:3722.8 
10726:25   Charlotte Double V35WRun Mummy Run    
10826:27   Dave Taylor V60MUnattached    
10926:29   Steve Kelsey V60MUnattached    
11026:32   Frazer Milligan V50MUnattached    
11126:33   Peter Ingles V45MUnattached    
11226:35   Andrea Smith V45WUnattached    
11326:37   Oliver Jones  V35MBedford H20:0818:445.1 
11426:39   Brendan Brannigan S25MUnattached    
11526:54   Stuart Beard V50MUnattached    
11626:58   Harvey Poynton U11M100% me    
11726:59   Simon Poynton  V40MHarborough23:2622:4614.3 
11827:00   Hannah Edge S25WUnattached    
11927:01   Nicola Matthews V45WUnattached    
12027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:03   Richard Awdry V35MUnattached    
12227:06   Gerald Cowdock V50MUnattached    
12327:16   Rob White V45MUnattached    
12427:20   Simon Hobbs V50MUnattached    
12527:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12627:28   Liam Beasley V40MUnattached    
12727:29   Ian Wilson-Benn  V45MDesborough & Rothwell27:0924:2017.0 
12827:31   Rebecca Preece V40WUnattached    
12927:31   Catherine Sweet V40WUnattached    
13027:34   Charlotte Sinclair  S30WHinckley26:4025:4417.5 
13127:43   Jonny McHale S30MUnattached    
13227:45   Jacqueline Greaves V35WUnattached    
13327:49   Jacob Potts U15MUnattached    
13427:50   Alexander Walsh S30MUnattached    
13527:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:52   Stuart Thomas V35MUnattached    
13727:53   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
13827:56   Allie Whelan V40WUnattached    
13927:57   Louise Sparrow S30WUnattached    
14028:07   Christine Barrett V50WWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
14128:13   Rosemary Ferrie  V50WHarborough27:3727:3724.2 
14228:18   Nigel Clarke V55MUnattached    
14328:21   Frances Cavanagh V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
14428:32   Liz McIndoe  V55WHarborough26:2926:2932.2 
14528:42   Marloe Powell U15MUnattached    
14628:47   Philip Logan V50MUnattached    
14728:48   Clementine Buchanan U11WUnattached    
14828:50   Jason Buchanan V50MUnattached    
14928:51   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
15029:03   John Alderman V45MUnattached    
15129:12   Deborah Finlay V50WUnattached    
15229:13   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
15329:19   Beau Palfreman U11MUnattached    
15429:19   Gregory Webb U11MUnattached    
15529:20   Sally Webb V45WUnattached    
15629:21   Simon Gibbon V40MUnattached    
15729:23   Janet Brown V55WUnattached    
15829:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:38   Joan Faria V40WUnattached    
16029:41   Samantha Tidball S30WUnattached    
16129:46   Gina Mula V40WUnattached    
16229:46   Gary Birch PBV60MDesford29:4629:4634.5 
16329:52   Emma Corcoran V35WUnattached    
16429:53   Euan Anderson  U15MHarborough25:2420:509.1 
16529:56   Tim Windle V55MUnattached    
16630:04   Natalie Ives  V40WHarborough29:0927:2920.5 
16730:04   Michelle Ives  V40WHarborough28:5027:5921.8 
16830:11   Laura Taylor S20WUnattached    
16930:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:18   Viv Hueck V50WUnattached    
17130:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:25   Beth Smith V60WUnattached    
17330:32   Richard Henwood V40MUnattached    
17430:35   Caroline Croker V35WUnattached    
17530:38   Adam Fowler V50MUnattached    
17630:42   Danielle Nicholls V40WUnattached    
17730:45   Paul Milligan S30MUnattached    
17830:48   Nicola Moss V45WUnattached    
17930:48   Emma Potts V35WUnattached    
18030:52   Guy Shearer V50MUnattached    
18130:58   Amanda Sawford V40WUnattached    
18231:01   Pippa Darbourne S30WUnattached    
18331:25   Mel Fidler V40WUnattached    
18431:53   Geoff Smith  V70MCrusaders29:4826:1130.8 
18531:59   Graham Garratt V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
18632:04   Tom Adams S30MUnattached    
18732:07   Joanna Cassells  V60WRothwell30:0828:1828.1 
18832:24   Libby Dodwell U15WUnattached    
18932:25   Julia Brown V35WUnattached    
19032:26   Kate Keal V40WUnattached    
19132:28   Lee Boddy V45MUnattached    
19232:31   Stacey Barthorpe V40WUnattached    
19332:36   Dillon Sullivan U11MUnattached    
19432:40   Adele Wright V60WUnattached    
19532:40   Yvonne Barber  V60WHarborough30:4130:0629.5 
19632:45   Megan Pietersen S25WUnattached    
19732:56   Tracey Hull V50WUnattached    
19833:10   Louise Dicicco  V45WHarborough32:1231:5328.2 
19933:19   Allyson Chorlton  V45WDesborough & Rothwell/Unattached32:4731:4828.5 
20033:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20133:35   Lydia Grandidge U11WUnattached    
20233:37   Robert Watts  V40MLondon Heathside29:4926:4828.7 
20333:43   Linda Grandidge V45WUnattached    
20433:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20534:00   Mirtha Wright V60WUnattached    
20634:03   Emily Whitehill U11WUnattached    
20734:03   Anna Preston U11WUnattached    
20834:04   Lee Whitehill V40MUnattached    
20934:13   Sydney Wheeler  V75MChepstow H32:0125:4727.4 
21034:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21134:32   Hazel Lake V45WUnattached    
21234:32   Martin Lake V50MUnattached    
21334:34   Rachel Bland S30WUnattached    
21434:36   Victoria Leer V45WUnattached    
21535:09   Nanda Bhat V35WUnattached    
21635:10   Dee Hetherington V35WUnattached    
21735:30   John Cassells  V70MRothwell26:5325:3424.5 
21835:33   Carmen Rivera V45WUnattached    
21935:34   Georgina Moore V35WUnattached    
22035:38   Pam Hilliam  V70WHarborough31:5329:4624.2 
22136:06   Chanel Betambeau S25WUnattached    
22236:06   Emma Brown V40WUnattached    
22336:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22536:47   Cameron Reynolds U15WUnattached    
22636:53   Rebecca Reeves V45WUnattached    
22738:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22838:11   Karen Grace V45WUnattached    
22939:12   Patricia Morris V50WUnattached    
23039:22   Vanessa Gray V45WUnattached    
23139:46   Carole Nelson V65WUnattached    
23244:49   Claire Bowles V55WUnattached    
23347:37   Santiago Bronson U11MUnattached    
23447:37   Daniel Bronson V35MUnattached    
23547:42   Caitlin Sullivan U15WUnattached    
23647:45   Richard Jackson V45MUnattached