Cambridge parkrun # 336 External Results
Cambridge
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:57-2.4 
217:53   Christopher John Miller  V35MCambridge Uni Press17:4817:456.2 
318:02   Ashley Cox  S25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:3117:312.1 
418:09   Joel Eaton PBV35MInstinctive Sports18:0217:154.5 
518:26   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:450.3 
618:36   Jamie Sales  U18MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J17:2917:214.1 
718:38   Daniel Aguilar-Agon  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany18:1918:114.2 
818:52   Dave Allatt S30MUnattached    
918:57   Matthias May S30MVegan Runners    
1018:59   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:3917:543.0 
1119:14   James Pearson S30MUnattached    
1219:24   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
1319:31   Mark Dawes V40MUnattached    
1419:32   Matt Charlton  S25MHeadington18:2218:104.4 
1519:33   Brieuc Lehmann S20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
1619:34   James Hart  S30MBelper19:1818:013.7 
1719:42   Richard Holland SBV55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Enfield & Haringey/Veterans19:2816:464.7 
1819:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:44   Sebastiano Tognacci PBV40MShenley19:4419:418.3 
2019:45   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J19:3219:326.1 
2119:49   Graham Chapman  V60MEly19:1018:416.6 
2219:51   Martin Sewell  V45MUnattached19:4419:4415.4 
2319:54   James Varndell  S25MUnattached19:3518:219.0 
2419:54   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1618:066.2 
2519:55   Jonathan Agg S25MUnattached    
2619:55   Stuart Lemanski  V40MEpsom Oddballs19:3719:287.7 
2719:56   Marcus Gaiser-Porter  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:1719:105.1 
2819:58   Holly Phipps PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni19:5819:499.4 
2919:58   Tim Phipps  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:0018:396.4 
3019:59   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni15:4915:42-2.0 
3120:10   Michael Ford U20MUnattached    
3220:11   Tom Graves S30MUnattached    
3320:19   Josh Lewin U20MUnattached    
3420:20   Richard Tateson V45MUnattached    
3520:23   Sophie Kelly  S20WCambridge & Coleridge20:1318:324.5 
3620:27   James Richardson S25MUnattached    
3720:27   David Carter  S30MRoyston19:2119:2111.7 
3820:30   Ben Phipps SBSENMUnattached20:3019:5011.8 
3920:33   Samuel Lowe PBU20MMaidenhead20:3320:3311.6 
4020:36   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
4120:39   Pete Clarke S25MCambridge Canoe Club    
4220:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4320:43   Amy Willox S25WUnattached    
4420:43   Kristy Guneratne PBV35WSt Radegund20:2120:066.9 
4520:44   Jack Cooper S25MUnattached    
4620:45   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2417:037.3 
4720:47   Clare Graham  V45WSt. Mary's Richmond20:3218:1710.4 
4820:50   James Lago S30MUnattached    
4920:56   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
5020:58   AN Other         
5120:59   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
5221:02   Samuel Carter S30MUnattached    
5321:03   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
5421:06   Jon Geater V35MUnattached    
5521:07   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:006.9 
5621:09   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:1518:1411.5 
5721:13   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:4717:4611.5 
5821:14   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4918:464.9 
5921:17   Aonghus HaicĂ©id V35MSt Radegund RDC    
6021:21   Paul Carter SBV40MBangor Uni/South Africa20:4620:2113.8 
6121:21   Simon Allcock V40MUnattached    
6221:23   James Martin V40MUnattached    
6321:24   Simon Martin S30MUnattached    
6421:25   Robert Starnes  S30MDartford RR20:5620:019.5 
6521:28   William Law  S20MDorking & Mole Valley20:5518:465.7 
6621:31   Rory Little S20MUnattached    
6721:33   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
6821:45   Max Holgate U18MUnattached    
6921:47   David Proctor S30MUnattached    
7021:51   Jonathan Lowe SBS20MMaidenhead21:5120:4815.8 
7121:54   Henry J Beeton U15MUnattached    
7221:57   Joshua Henry  S20MUnattached20:4720:4713.5 
7321:58   Hannah Stern S25WUnattached    
7421:59   Matthew Naylor V40MUnattached    
7522:02   Stephen Herring  V35MUnattached21:0619:549.6 
7622:05   Thomas McTiernan S25MUnattached    
7722:07   Andres Arcia Moret  V40MCambridge & Coleridge22:0022:0014.6 
7822:11   Gary Kidd V50MUnattached    
7922:12   James Fisher V40MUnattached    
8022:19   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4419:325.7 
8122:22   Zack Hassan S20MUnattached    
8222:25   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
8322:27   Scott Lewin U18MUnattached    
8422:32   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund20:5320:3514.0 
8522:33   David Pipe  V45MUnattached18:3018:174.1 
8622:33   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:2021:4714.1 
8722:35   Appala Naidu S30MUnattached    
8822:38   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
8922:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:49   Albano Hernandez S25MUnattached    
9122:50   Edward Kernohan V45MUnattached    
9222:51   David Brock V50MUnattached    
9322:54   Rhyse Ayres S25MUnattached    
9422:56   Stephen West  SENMUnattached21:3619:286.8 
9522:59   Chris Creasey  V45MUnattached22:1122:1118.6 
9622:59   James Stevens S25MUnattached    
9723:02   Anthony Richardson S30MUnattached    
9823:03   Kira Rehfeld S30WVegan Runners    
9923:03   Paul Coleman V40MUnattached    
10023:04   Glenn Fruish V50MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
10123:05   Tom Moss S30MUnattached    
10223:06   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
10323:08   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2416.6 
10423:11   Richard Brown U15MUnattached    
10523:12   Martin Roy Ellwood S30MUnattached    
10623:14   Finlay Miller U15MUnattached    
10723:16   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
10823:20   Nigel Whittle  V55MUnattached22:0919:4613.8 
10923:21   Martin Kilduff V65MUnattached    
11023:22   Ian Manning V35MUnattached    
11123:26   Anna Riu  S30WCambridge & Coleridge/Spain22:4822:0118.1 
11223:27   Caroline Evans  S25WDH Runners22:1121:2911.0 
11323:31   Zak Watt U20MUnattached    
11423:34   Simon Thompson V50MUnattached    
11523:37   John Border  V50MUnattached23:2822:3914.8 
11623:42   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
11723:45   Philip Mills S20MUnattached    
11823:46   Rob Dyke SBSENMUnattached23:4622:5214.7 
11923:50   Martin Courtney SBV45MEly23:2822:0614.6 
12023:53   David Harker V40MUnattached    
12123:53   Martin Andrew Brown  V60MUnattached23:1822:2214.1 
12223:53   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
12323:54   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
12423:55   William Vinnicombe U18MUnattached    
12524:01   Angus Hutchison  U18MEly22:2420:4811.7 
12624:03   Winston Wannop  V50MUnattached22:3421:3419.8 
12724:07   Mark Gibbs V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
12824:08   Jonathan Newman V45MUnattached    
12924:09   Jen Hare S30WUnattached    
13024:11   David Garbett S25MUnattached    
13124:13   Nik Fleming V45MUnattached    
13224:14   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:5314.4 
13324:15   Steven Timothy Giles  V60MUnattached23:3223:2917.4 
13424:16   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3613.1 
13524:17   Rob Shephard SBV45MUnattached23:3723:1014.5 
13624:17   Jim Withers SBV60MNewmarket J24:1720:4016.7 
13724:18   Amy Pearson S20WUnattached    
13824:18   Tom Humphrey  U18MCambridge & Coleridge24:1324:1326.0 
13924:19   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
14024:23   Liam McNamara S25MUnattached    
14124:24   Steve Bradshaw V35MUnattached    
14224:30   Ryan Greenwood S30MUnattached    
14324:39   Michael Difranco  V50MCambridge & Coleridge24:2421:0917.1 
14424:39   James Pawley S25MUnattached    
14524:42   Lucy Bayes S30WUnattached    
14624:48   Elliot Jackson V45MUnattached    
14724:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:54   Daniel Chaplin U18MUnattached    
15024:54   Steve Hawkins V35MUnattached    
15124:56   Astrid Stubbusch S20WUnattached    
15224:57   Jane Munro PBV55WCSR Running Club24:3023:3515.1 
15324:59   Eduardo Martin Rojo V35MUnattached    
15425:00   William Richard Hodson V50MUnattached    
15525:02   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
15625:04   Mark Robert David Thurman  V35MUnattached24:3822:2018.3 
15725:13   Rebecca Knowles S20WUnattached    
15825:15   Kieran Mansley V35MUnattached    
15925:16   Isabel Mansley U11WUnattached    
16025:16   Katie Symons V35WUnattached    
16125:17   Sadegh Nadimi S25MUnattached    
16225:18   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
16325:19   Nic Ilchyshyn S30MUnattached    
16425:19   Judit Carballo V35WUnattached    
16525:20   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
16625:25   Adam Gledhill S25MUnattached    
16725:26   Rod King V55MUnattached    
16825:29   Conor Shellie U15MUnattached    
16925:30   Aaron Lewis S20MTrinity College Trotters    
17025:31   Zac Shane U18MUnattached    
17125:33   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:5424:0517.1 
17225:43   Mark Smallwood  V45MUnattached25:2325:2325.2 
17325:46   Ann Taylor  V40WUnattached25:3323:0623.5 
17425:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:50   Alex Hughes V40MUnattached    
17625:52   Rachel Hawkes V45WUnattached    
17725:54   David Anthony James V45MUnattached    
17825:57   Laura Williamson V35WUnattached    
17926:00   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
18026:01   Mark Marsh V45MUnattached    
18126:02   Stefan Kaye  V60MUnattached25:3422:2721.4 
18226:05   Simon Wright V35MUnattached    
18326:07   Fabian Kaiser V40MUnattached    
18426:11   Robert Brereton S25MUnattached    
18526:15   Oli Wade  SENMSt Radegund22:5021:4216.2 
18626:16   Alexei Moulton V45MUnattached    
18726:18   Lucy Hutchison  SENWUnattached23:2321:1410.6 
18826:19   Giles Hutchison V50MUnattached    
18926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:20   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
19126:23   Moira Hassett SBV50WUnattached25:4624:5324.2 
19226:27   Eniko Menczel S25WUnattached    
19326:30   Luc Woods V50MUnattached    
19426:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:34   Peter Edmonds S30MUnattached    
19626:35   Claire Few  V45WUnattached24:5224:1622.3 
19726:38   Chris Leeding V50MUnattached    
19826:42   George Duncan V35MUnattached    
19926:45   Camilla Sprague V35WUnattached    
20026:47   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
20126:47   Ross Dunsmore  S20MUnknown/Unattached18:5518:343.8 
20226:48   Amy Cope  SENWUnattached24:2323:3116.3 
20326:50   Theo Willitts U15MUnattached    
20426:51   David Page-Croft V60MUnattached    
20526:55   Joseph Blyth U15MUnattached    
20626:55   Fraser Crossman U20MUnattached    
20726:56   Jane Dunsmore V50WUnattached    
20826:59   Mike Sales  V45MNewmarket J25:4123:0817.9 
20927:01   Owen Gibson S20MUnattached    
21027:03   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:1622:2417.1 
21127:04   Andy Williamson V45MUnattached    
21227:04   Anthony Irwin V50MUnattached    
21327:07   Michael Ward SBV65MCambridge & Coleridge26:3625:0729.9 
21427:08   Lucy Brock V45WUnattached    
21527:09   Laura Housden S25WUnattached    
21627:10   Chris Emery V35MUnattached    
21727:12   Martin Burgess V40MUnattached    
21827:14   Toby Smith U15MUnattached    
21927:16   Frances Greer S25WUnattached    
22027:17   Mick Corbett V50MUnattached    
22127:18   Ray Mcgroarty  V50MReading RR24:4423:4517.6 
22227:22   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
22327:24   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:1224:3717.7 
22427:27   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
22527:31   Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund24:0923:1315.2 
22627:31   Hermione Crease  V40WSt Radegund24:4023:4320.2 
22727:32   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
22827:33   Michael Gill S20MTrinity College Trotters    
22927:35   Rob Hume S25MUnattached    
23027:38   John Turner  V70MEly26:1722:5222.4 
23127:42   Liesbeth Venema V40WUnattached    
23227:43   Natasha Clarke V35WUnattached    
23327:43   David Merchant V45MUnattached    
23427:45   Stefan Buitelaar U11MUnattached    
23527:45   Claire Marsh V40WUnattached    
23627:50   Neil Taylor  V60MUnattached25:3423:4021.8 
23727:50   Shaun Thomas V45MUnattached    
23827:51   Laura Neild V45WUnattached    
23927:52   Janet Watt SBV45WUnattached27:5224:5720.8 
24027:52   Karlis Zivtins  S25MRyde25:3324:4722.7 
24127:53   Chris Reynolds S25MUnattached    
24227:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:56   Daniel Moss U18MUnattached    
24427:57   Paul Grafham V40MUnattached    
24527:58   Steve Buchan  V50MUnattached24:0120:5717.3 
24627:59   Evie B Buchan U15WUnattached    
24728:02   Andrew Timperley V50MUnattached    
24828:02   Yvonne Rimmer V45WUnattached    
24928:03   Sophie Burton-Jones S30WUnattached    
25028:04   Nick Burton-Jones V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2