York parkrun # 210 External Results
York
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Kim Critchley  V40MKnavesmire17:1315:49-0.3 
217:45   James Tucker  U18MUnattached17:1516:01-0.1 
317:47   Stuart Smith  V40MPocklington/Unattached17:3117:051.2 
417:48   Stewart Blaseby PBS30MUnattached17:4817:263.5 
517:53   Stephen Maddison SBV40MKnavesmire17:5317:421.7 
618:07   Iain McIntyre V35MUnattached    
718:09   Robert Fox PBU20MCity of York18:0918:095.2 
818:23   Tom Pratt  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1617:506.5 
918:27   Edward Pritchard  S30MSheffield RC17:5817:584.9 
1018:28   Kyle McLeay PBU15MCity of York18:2817:090.9 
1118:30   Dan Phillis  S25MKnavesmire18:2217:182.2 
1218:31   Tim Hutchinson  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1818:1519.5 
1318:41   Tom Kingscott S25MUnattached    
1418:46   Scout Adkin  S20WMoorfoot/Knavesmire17:5417:541.5 
1518:52   Ian Smithson S30MUnattached    
1618:53   Darren Glen Baker  V45MUnattached18:2418:225.0 
1718:55   Toby Hone  S25MKnavesmire18:1617:383.1 
1818:57   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached17:5917:393.1 
1918:59   Neil Holloway PBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:546.5 
2019:02   Robert Ward  V35MKnavesmire18:1617:223.9 
2119:04   Nathan Vurgest S20MUnattached    
2219:07   Danny Chan  V40MKnavesmire18:2918:164.9 
2319:20   Becky Hair  S25WBRAT19:0017:592.9 
2419:37   David Watson V50MUnattached    
2519:43   Edward Hooper SBU18MKnavesmire18:4217:262.1 
2619:44   Dave Moulder  S30MYork Acorn18:4918:4110.3 
2719:45   David Leese  S25MKnavesmire17:3917:145.6 
2819:46   Jeremy Wood PBV35MKnavesmire19:0119:0121.6 
2919:46   Neil Ibbotson  V50MUnattached19:2819:197.3 
3019:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:53   Jonathan Colley V45MVirgin Trains East Coast    
3219:57   Nick Elliott  V45MCity of York19:0518:567.9 
3319:58   Chris Murphy  V35MKnavesmire19:0419:048.8 
3420:03   Daniel Eastwood  U18MPocklington19:0816:441.2 
3520:04   Brendan Tannam S25MUnattached    
3620:07   Warren Allison S30MT3 Tadcaster Triathlon Team    
3720:08   Richard Ramshaw SBV45MPocklington20:0819:5222.8 
3820:08   Paula Fenteman PBV35WSelby20:0820:089.0 
3920:08   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
4020:16   Simon Middleton  V40MYork Postal19:4517:456.4 
4120:23   Simon Lever S30MUnattached    
4220:23   Ian Martin  V45MUnattached18:3918:254.6 
4320:24   Richard Bray  V35MSelby18:5418:5413.7 
4420:26   Dominic Watt V45MUnattached    
4520:31   Stephen Robson  V35MKnavesmire19:5218:334.6 
4620:37   John Green S25MUnattached    
4720:40   Tom Flemons V45MUnattached    
4820:44   Innes Young SBV40MRoundhay Runners20:4418:122.6 
4920:45   Max Langford U18MUnattached    
5020:45   Pete Berry  V40MUnattached19:0318:282.2 
5120:48   Matthew Crompton  V35MStockport20:2020:029.3 
5220:53   Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:1718:474.8 
5320:55   Glynn Ellwood PBS25MYork Postal19:2017:362.0 
5420:57   Daniel Clayton  V40MUnattached18:4718:395.6 
5521:00   Alex Clark U18MUnattached    
5621:02   Bob French  V40MKnavesmire20:3420:3412.6 
5721:03   Don Formhals  V40MKnavesmire20:3820:199.7 
5821:03   Simon Taylor S20MUnattached    
5921:05   John Reevell  V65MUnattached20:3619:5715.0 
6021:08   Martin Briggs  V40MYork Acorn20:3020:3011.8 
6121:10   Cesar Leal Fernandez S30MUnattached    
6221:11   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
6321:14   Daniel Reece-Loram S25MUnattached    
6421:15   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:2319:395.9 
6521:25   Ashley Brunt S30MUnattached    
6621:26   Christabel Dickson S25WUnattached    
6721:30   Paul Eastwood  V40MPocklington20:5819:337.9 
6821:33   Alice Cordwell S20WUnattached    
6921:36   Alex Van Der Arend V45MUnattached    
7021:41   James Chambers  V35MKnavesmire21:0920:117.3 
7121:42   Michael Ibbotson PBS20M 21:0119:545.6 
7221:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:45   Stephen Ruddock  V50MUnattached21:1720:179.5 
7421:48   James Targett  V35MUnattached20:3820:369.2 
7521:48   Pablo Miranda S30MSweatshop Running Community    
7621:49   Stephen Wilson  V45MKnavesmire/Unattached21:0520:369.7 
7721:49   Alistair McAndrew  V40MKnavesmire21:2120:4216.7 
7821:50   Ruben Hernandez S30MUnattached    
7921:51   Stephen Dick  V45MAlton21:4921:139.6 
8021:53   Phil Atwell  V45MYork Triathlon20:4819:4115.4 
8121:53   Chris Adams V35MUnattached    
8221:54   Matthew Everatt S25MUnattached    
8321:54   Claire Antrobus  V40WKnavesmire21:3421:3413.0 
8421:55   Simon Marsh V40MUnattached    
8521:56   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
8621:58   Christopher Massingham SBV40MGrantham RC21:5820:3415.0 
8721:58   Guy Morrison V45MUnattached    
8821:59   Mark Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
8922:00   Joel Klassen S20MUnattached    
9022:00   Jon Davies  S30MUnattached21:2820:239.8 
9122:01   David Bannister  V45MYork Acorn18:2117:504.8 
9222:07   James Gillespie  V35MUnattached21:2820:045.9 
9322:08   Ruth Mackenzie  S25WDurham21:1120:289.5 
9422:08   David Cross  S30MDurham17:4216:541.1 
9522:09   Howard Plaut SBV55MTadcaster22:0821:1530.7 
9622:11   Nigel Ames S25MUnattached    
9722:12   Mark Twitchett  V45MRoundhay Runners20:3020:3014.3 
9822:12   Julie Lawn  V40WYork Acorn20:5920:3913.2 
9922:13   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
10022:15   Kevin Walker V60MUnattached    
10122:17   Gavin Thomas V40MUnattached    
10222:19   Jason Newman V35MUnattached    
10322:21   Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:3420:349.5 
10422:21   Richard Eaden V50MUnattached    
10522:22   Andrew Langford  V40MUnattached21:4421:4421.2 
10622:23   Hugh Glennon S30MUnattached    
10722:23   Alan Wilkinson  S30MUnattached22:1819:577.5 
10822:25   Charlie Gregory U20MUnattached    
10922:26   Millie Anderson  U15WCity of York19:4818:4519.9 
11022:33   Stuart Grayson V55MUnattached    
11122:35   Paul Fryers PBV45MPenistone22:3521:4610.5 
11222:37   John Oliver  V60MKnavesmire20:1919:0011.3 
11322:38   Graham Vidler V45MUnattached    
11422:44   Nicholas Rose  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:5319:4416.2 
11522:45   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
11622:54   Paul Nilsson  V35MKnavesmire21:5121:3219.7 
11722:55   Duncan Wills V50MUnattached    
11822:57   Samuel Martin S25MUnattached    
11922:58   Rodrigo Moreno-serra SBV40MUnattached22:4821:3025.6 
12023:01   Corrie Percival V40WUnattached    
12123:01   Alaistair Macleod  V55MKnavesmire22:2620:2417.1 
12223:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:05   Suzanne Young V55WUnattached    
12423:06   Andrew Thompson V50MCity of York AC    
12523:07   Matt Johnson V50MUnattached    
12623:07   Joan Brown  V50WCity of York22:5922:0418.4 
12723:09   Laura Schofield  S25WKnavesmire20:5219:368.8 
12823:09   Rob Evans  V35MUnattached22:0821:3610.0 
12923:10   Neil Lawson  V55MSelby22:4521:2213.8 
13023:15   Gary Ellerby  V35MUnattached19:4519:326.8 
13123:16   Jonathan Mark Richardson PBV35MYork Postal23:1522:4813.8 
13223:19   Peter Quinn  V40MKnavesmire21:1620:5313.1 
13323:21   Paul Heywood  V45MKnaresborough Striders22:3722:3723.0 
13423:24   Jonathan Rix V35MUnattached    
13523:25   Rhianna Kate Rose SBSENWUnattached23:2523:2016.4 
13623:26   Miyako Shimoji PBV40WCity of York22:5122:2516.4 
13723:29   Anna Sharp V45WUnattached    
13823:33   Anna Marshall  V35WKnavesmire22:0622:0614.5 
13923:36   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn22:5722:0914.9 
14023:37   Chris Price  V50MYork Acorn21:1121:0011.8 
14123:37   Paul Holliday V40MUnattached    
14223:38   Matthew Jones V35MUnattached    
14323:38   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
14423:40   David Newman V55MUnattached    
14523:41   Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire20:4620:1611.3 
14623:42   Claire Canavan S25WUnattached    
14723:43   Jamie Laurence V35MUnattached    
14823:44   Chris Raison S20MUnattached    
14923:50   Mark Senior V50MUnattached    
15023:52   Janet Cordingley  V55WKnavesmire23:3722:0319.3 
15123:54   James Fowler U20MUnattached    
15223:56   Sophia Hatfield S30WUnattached    
15323:57   James Fryers  U15MPenistone22:2520:407.9 
15423:57   Mark Raven V55MUnattached    
15523:58   Eleanor Eastwood  V35WPocklington23:4121:2812.2 
15623:58   Ceri Nicholls S30MUnattached    
15723:58   Hollis Lansford  U11MCity of York23:2721:0719.5 
15823:59   Sally Wade  V55WCity of York23:3123:3116.5 
15924:01   Matthew Rowley  S30MKnavesmire22:3522:1114.1 
16024:02   Andrew King V40MUnattached    
16124:02   Martin Sutcliffe  V35MValley Striders23:4923:3616.4 
16224:03   Claire Tucker V45WUnattached    
16324:03   Jenny Steele  V50WKnavesmire23:1523:1519.4 
16424:04   Simon Ward  V45MKnavesmire22:0521:1215.4 
16524:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16624:08   Ian James Brown PBV40MUnattached24:0824:0835.5 
16724:10   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
16824:12   Willam Gorwood U15MUnattached    
16924:17   Jonathan Smith V50MUnattached    
17024:19   Wesley Possible  S25MCity of York19:3318:316.1 
17124:20   Stephanie Meyer S20WUnattached    
17224:22   Gema Perez Contreras S30WUnattached    
17324:24   Ewan G A Hull U15MTailenders    
17424:25   Iain Wilde V45MUnattached    
17524:31   Bracken Holtby S30MUnattached    
17624:32   Nathan Watson U15MUnattached    
17724:33   Andrew Price S30MUnattached    
17824:34   Anita Ruddock  V50WUnattached23:5323:1214.3 
17924:38   Leah Boullier S30WUnattached    
18024:39   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
18124:40   Ollie Watson V40MUnattached    
18224:41   Con McElroy V35MUnattached    
18324:44   Felicity Wheeler SBS30WPlumstead23:5423:3615.1 
18424:50   Graham Robertson V50MUnattached    
18524:54   Jessica Green S30WUnattached    
18624:55   Abbie Eastwood  U15WCity of York23:0321:3410.0 
18724:56   Christopher-John S S30MUnattached    
18824:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:00   Philip Andrew Rolfe  V40MUnattached24:2123:0617.9 
19025:01   Mike Heyworth V55MUnattached    
19125:05   Richard Bunce V35MUnattached    
19225:05   Gary Wilcox  V40MUnattached24:2820:238.4 
19325:06   Deirdre Souch  V45WUnattached23:4422:5114.0 
19425:07   Chris Haddleton S30MUnattached    
19525:15   Caroline Usher Cox V40WUnattached    
19625:16   John Anderson V50MUnattached    
19725:16   Brendan O'donnell  S30MUnattached22:2522:2521.7 
19825:19   Nicola J Convy V50WUnattached    
19925:25   Graham Baker  V50MYork Acorn24:5922:3926.0 
20025:32   Louisa Sedgwick V45WUnattached    
20125:33   Michael Nicholls V50MUnattached    
20225:34   Peter Whaley V35MUnattached    
20325:35   Dale Donley V40MUnattached    
20425:39   Ellie Page  S30WUnattached23:4620:4910.2 
20525:43   Peter Lyth  V55MKnavesmire24:0623:0116.2 
20625:44   Andrew Mcmorris  V35MUnattached23:3922:4415.5 
20725:45   Andrew Alston PBV50MIdle25:4525:4518.6 
20825:46   Kristiina Hanson V40WUnattached    
20925:47   Julia Gavin V55WUnattached    
21025:48   Guy Russell Dethridge V50MUnattached    
21125:53   Sean Empson V40MUnattached    
21225:54   Dave MacAulay V55MUnattached    
21325:54   Helen Southwell V35WUnattached    
21425:57   Tim Haskell V35MUnattached    
21526:00   Rosemary Lewry  S30WYork Acorn24:3924:3023.3 
21626:00   Martin Parvin  V60MKnavesmire24:3024:0620.4 
21726:01   Charlie Blades PBU11MCity of York25:2523:2123.7 
21826:01   Ian Fairlamb  V40MKnavesmire21:4619:308.7 
21926:03   Michael Howard V50MUnattached    
22026:04   Becky Moylett  S25WPocklington23:3522:5212.7 
22126:05   Steve Jaszczak S30MUnattached    
22226:06   James MacDonald  V60MKnavesmire22:4022:1013.9 
22326:07   Rachael Carr S25WUnattached    
22426:07   Pippa Dryland U11WUnattached    
22526:08   Simon Haigh V45MUnattached    
22626:09   Lucy Gilbertson PBU11WCity of York25:2420:298.1 
22726:09   Kerry Archer  V35WYork Triathlon23:0122:5414.6 
22826:09   Neil Thomas Gilbertson V40MUnattached    
22926:12   James Alexander S30MUnattached    
23026:13   Chris Penfold V35MUnattached    
23126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23226:14   Terry Bromfield  V65MMounts Bay25:0424:3018.2 
23326:15   Paul Reid V35MUnattached    
23426:17   Chris Parker V45MUnattached    
23526:19   Calista Ibbitson S25WUnattached    
23626:20   Ingrid Hoffbauer  V40WUnattached22:2622:0034.1 
23726:24   Andrew Powell V40MUnattached    
23826:27   Daniel Blades V40MUnattached    
23926:36   Alex Cornwell V35MUnattached    
24026:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:42   Emma Davis S20WUnattached    
24226:43   Margaret Oliver  V55WKnavesmire25:4025:3921.3 
24326:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:45   David Dickinson S30MUnattached    
24526:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24626:46   David Downes V60MUnattached    
24726:46   Christopher Copland  V60MYork Acorn25:0423:5820.4 
24826:47   David Richardson V50MUnattached    
24926:47   Kate Storer S25WUnattached    
25026:50   Lewis Lansford V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2