Coventry parkrun # 334 External Results
Coventry
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project16:2515:580.6 
217:10   Jack Harrison PBU18MCoventry17:1017:1014.6 
317:12   Alex Jolly  U18MCoventry16:4915:35-2.0 
417:30   Paul Andrew  S30MLeamington17:1816:060.9 
517:51   Alistair McDonnell  S20MRugby & Northampton16:5415:32-2.3 
617:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:10   Dean Clarke  S25MMassey Ferguson17:5017:251.0 
818:24   Ashley Crawford  S30MSperrin17:1616:581.2 
918:38   Charlie Eastaugh  S25MLeamington17:4315:07-3.2 
1018:41   Adam Walmsley  U18MCoventry17:4917:424.5 
1118:43   Martin Wakenshaw V35MUnattached    
1218:44   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:3918:117.0 
1318:46   Sean Emson PBS25MMassey Ferguson18:3617:553.6 
1419:00   David Bourke V35MUnattached    
1519:04   James Stanier  SENMUnattached18:2418:1618.6 
1619:08   Matt Carroll  V40MRugby & Northampton18:5917:522.1 
1719:18   Nicholas Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:015.5 
1819:25   Julian John  SENMUnattached17:2317:235.7 
1919:25   Jose Luis Sanchez  S30MMassey Ferguson18:5518:404.4 
2019:26   Matthew Cobble S25MUnattached    
2119:27   Carlos Moreno PBSENMUnattached19:2719:2727.6 
2219:32   Liam Perkins  U18MCoventry18:5918:335.6 
2319:36   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:0218:547.3 
2419:45   Victoria Nealon PBS30WRugby & Northampton18:5417:503.2 
2519:46   Maurice Dungey S25MUnattached    
2619:46   Duncan James Clark  V40MUnattached19:2718:256.3 
2719:57   Austin Wade SBV45MUnattached19:5719:507.9 
2820:03   Megan Taylor  U15WCoventry19:1619:1617.2 
2920:04   Chris Moore  S25MMassey Ferguson19:3317:565.6 
3020:08   Zak Burton U18MUnattached    
3120:11   Mick Williams SBV55MKenilworth Runners20:1118:2811.6 
3220:12   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V40MSphinx19:3917:277.4 
3320:19   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:5418:386.1 
3420:20   Aaron Bodycote  V40MCoventry17:5716:1015.0 
3520:25   Michael McCann SBV55MCoventry Triathletes20:2518:5312.9 
3620:26   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
3720:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3820:34   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:3519:146.3 
3920:41   Craig Jackson V45MUnattached    
4020:45   Russell Collins  S30MWest Bromwich19:4919:279.5 
4120:50   Jerome Rousseau V40MUnattached    
4220:57   Rob Richardson  V40MUnattached19:4818:346.3 
4320:58   Steve Mumford  V55MMassey Ferguson19:5819:1711.8 
4420:59   Grahame Flanagan  V45MMassey Ferguson19:4218:276.6 
4521:00   Mark Smith PBV50MUnattached20:2520:2514.3 
4621:02   Mistianne Feeney SBV40WCoventry20:4320:0811.0 
4721:05   Peter Paprcka  V35MMassey Ferguson20:3718:5810.5 
4821:08   James Clarke  V40MUnattached20:4319:3510.1 
4921:09   Stuart Bates V35MUnattached    
5021:10   Virginia Silio  S30WMassey Ferguson20:3519:407.3 
5121:15   Joshua Pamely SBS25MSilson21:1517:5230.8 
5221:16   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:0920:008.9 
5321:19   Andrew Clay SBV40MUnattached21:1919:228.4 
5421:20   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx20:1119:468.1 
5521:21   Kevin Hinson  V50MMassey Ferguson20:0820:088.1 
5621:22   Brian McSharry  U15MSphinx20:5420:2420.2 
5721:23   Barry Allen PBV40MSphinx21:1019:477.1 
5821:25   Adam Simmonds SBS25MCoventry Triathletes20:4419:558.0 
5921:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:34   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:4020:279.6 
6121:36   Dominic Dewes PBU15MRugby & Northampton21:3620:5919.5 
6221:41   David Duffy V50MUnattached    
6321:42   Warwick Payne  V45MRedway Runners20:4519:438.0 
6421:44   Dan Sherrin V45MCoventry Triathletes    
6521:50   Sunny Singh Heer S30MUnattached    
6621:52   Malcolm McKinlay V45MUnattached    
6721:54   Adam De Paeztron S30MUnattached    
6821:56   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
6921:58   Timothy Payne V50MUnattached    
7021:58   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:1519:144.7 
7121:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:00   Paul McGurk  V55MNorthbrook21:2220:0512.9 
7322:01   Ian Jasper SBV50MUnattached22:0121:0013.2 
7422:03   Kevin Naughton  V60MSphinx21:0119:2912.5 
7522:03   Kara Ingram PBU15WCoventry21:2621:266.8 
7622:04   Makhan Singh Janda  V50MUnattached21:2619:3711.6 
7722:07   Alan McDougall  V40MMassey Ferguson21:3619:517.2 
7822:08   Radoslaw Staszak S30MUnattached    
7922:09   Bobby Hartwell  V40MSphinx21:4921:3221.2 
8022:10   Mason Phillpott S20MUnattached    
8122:11   Chris Hamer-Hodges  V45MNuneaton21:2519:538.6 
8222:12   Andrew Byrne-Gillies S20MUnattached    
8322:12   Maciej Wilk S20MUnattached    
8422:13   Giacomo MacGibbon  U11MCoventry21:0620:129.8 
8522:13   Amelia Starling SBU18WCoventry21:1620:207.6 
8622:14   Jon Warren  V45MUnattached21:5120:478.3 
8722:14   Lee Banwell S25MUnattached    
8822:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:23   Nick Luntley PBS25MMassey Ferguson21:4119:0411.2 
9022:24   Martin Cable  V50MUnattached21:3921:3915.5 
9122:25   Roger Singleton S25MUnattached    
9222:26   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook21:4521:4512.0 
9322:27   Ethan Capelett U11MUnattached    
9422:27   Benjamin Carroll  U15MRugby & Northampton20:3719:204.9 
9522:28   Adrian Hodson V50MTown & Country Harriers    
9622:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:30   Kevin Erne  V50MNorthbrook22:1022:0916.2 
9822:31   Mark Davis PBV55MUnattached21:4921:1713.1 
9922:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:34   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
10122:35   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare SBV60MUnattached22:3522:1713.9 
10222:37   Martin Smith SBV35MMassey Ferguson22:2721:4012.3 
10322:38   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
10422:39   Steven John Osmond  V35MUnattached22:0922:0913.0 
10522:40   Richard Zanetti  V50MKenilworth Runners21:1220:5310.9 
10622:44   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached22:0221:019.9 
10722:44   James Padvis PBV40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0314.1 
10822:46   Peter Soane V45MUnattached    
10922:52   Caroline Carroll  V40WRugby & Northampton22:3821:0610.1 
11022:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11122:58   Robyn McSharry  U18WSphinx22:3121:0927.7 
11222:59   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
11323:02   Fintan McSharry  V45MSphinx22:4521:3514.2 
11423:03   Graham Read  V50MCoventry Triathletes22:3922:3914.2 
11523:04   Ari Mata U18MUnattached    
11623:05   Daniel Earle S20MUnattached    
11723:05   Courtney Thornberry  S30WLeamington22:2221:3912.0 
11823:06   Paul Clifford  V50MManchester & Healthtrack22:1620:5515.2 
11923:07   Samuel Lowe  U18MMassey Ferguson20:5420:039.3 
12023:08   Lore Paterson U15MSphinx AC    
12123:08   Russel Lever V45MUnattached    
12223:11   Jessica Rexworthy  S25WMassey Ferguson22:2222:0612.0 
12323:11   Brent Davis PBV50MCoventry21:5020:059.5 
12423:12   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached22:1920:2231.2 
12523:12   Gregory Edwards V50MUnattached    
12623:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:16   Naomi Prosser  S20WWarwick Uni21:3020:048.8 
12823:23   Jack Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
12923:25   Alfie Pyott SBU11MCoventry22:3722:3728.8 
13023:26   Steve Glaze V45MUnattached    
13123:26   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
13223:27   Paul Dodson V45MCoventry Triathletes    
13323:28   Paris Allen SBU20WCoventry23:2821:1533.1 
13423:30   Hollie Moore  U18WRugby & Northampton22:2122:2121.4 
13523:30   Cathy Mckeown  V55WMassey Ferguson23:1322:3515.5 
13623:31   Oliver Went  S25MKenilworth Runners21:5321:2427.5 
13723:37   Sue Leonard  V45WMassey Ferguson22:5321:5512.3 
13823:40   Craig Richardson  V35MMassey Ferguson22:3320:2630.9 
13923:42   Samson Yap Jing Xin S25MUnattached    
14023:44   Toby Langeveld U15MUnattached    
14123:44   Ryan Ellis S25MUnattached    
14223:47   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:5122:4414.7 
14323:47   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry21:2021:2015.3 
14423:48   Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks U15MUnattached    
14523:49   Ed Griffiths U18MUnattached    
14623:53   Paul Foster V35MUnattached    
14723:54   Ed Smith V40MUnattached    
14823:55   Jack Reidy  U18MCoventry18:5818:5817.7 
14923:57   Mark Ursell  V40MMassey Ferguson21:4220:437.2 
15023:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:00   Robert Low V55MUnattached    
15224:01   Upen Vithlani S30MUnattached    
15324:02   Simon Power V40MUnattached    
15424:03   Ben Mangan U15MUnattached    
15524:06   Toby Clarke  U15MNuneaton22:3821:3222.4 
15624:07   Stefano Cristancig V35MUnattached    
15724:07   Jason Cortese S25MUnattached    
15824:11   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
15924:12   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
16024:13   Leo Stacey U15MUnattached    
16124:13   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3818.2 
16224:15   Brian Annett V40MUnattached    
16324:15   Jamie Turner  V35MMassey Ferguson20:1020:1022.0 
16424:17   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached23:2422:4113.0 
16524:18   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached23:2519:5913.0 
16624:19   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:5320:5322.8 
16724:20   Ian O'donnell  V40MMassey Ferguson22:3521:1112.3 
16824:22   Melissa Janda S25WUnattached    
16924:23   Cheryl Thomas  V45WRugby & Northampton23:5423:5417.7 
17024:24   Glyn Clarke  V60MUnattached23:3920:3622.1 
17124:24   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MSphinx22:0821:1210.6 
17224:25   Martin McHugh  V40MUnattached24:0119:408.0 
17324:26   Steven Male V40MUnattached    
17424:28   Sue Gough SBV50WSphinx23:3923:2116.1 
17524:30   James Hughes  V35MUnattached22:4421:3919.1 
17624:32   Craig Slyde SBV40MNorthbrook23:2819:325.1 
17724:34   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:3122:2517.2 
17824:35   Stephen Humphreys S25MUnattached    
17924:39   Vincent Newton V50MUnattached    
18024:40   Lisa Dyet  V35WCoventry Triathletes23:4323:2424.0 
18124:41   Sasha Bradley V40WUnattached    
18224:42   Gary Dilnot SBV40MKenilworth Runners23:5821:2414.7 
18324:43   Phil Hyde SBV40MUnattached24:0621:2416.9 
18424:44   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
18524:46   Philip Sellars  S30MDerwent Cockermouth/Massey Ferguson23:1822:0212.5 
18624:48   Dean Powell V35MUnattached    
18724:48   Adam Foster  V40MUnattached22:5322:3831.6 
18824:49   Stevan Payne V50MUnattached    
18924:49   Adam Burton U15MUnattached    
19024:50   Thomas Reidy  SENMUnattached23:5922:2223.5 
19124:51   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:2223:2220.1 
19224:51   Sat Khera U18MUnattached    
19324:54   Josh Pyott U15MUnattached    
19424:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:58   Richard Humphrey SBSENMUnattached23:0223:0228.0 
19624:59   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:2223:1614.5 
19724:59   Clive Baynton V40MUnattached    
19825:00   Anthony Mitrofaniuk S30MUnattached    
19925:01   Neill Daniel Raath S30MUnattached    
20025:01   Steve Lord  V50MKenilworth Runners23:2923:1920.4 
20125:02   Mark Rose V45MMassey Ferguson RC    
20225:03   Adam Battersby S30MUnattached    
20325:05   Anton D Raath  V55MKenilworth Runners24:3921:4625.2 
20425:05   Paul Thomas V45MUnattached    
20525:06   Graham Buckingham V55MUnattached    
20625:08   Toby Doy  U11MCoventry24:4419:046.5 
20725:08   Tatiana Vereda S25WUnattached    
20825:10   Sebastian Hunter S25MUnattached    
20925:11   Paul Friend V35MUnattached    
21025:12   Martin Beckinsale V45MUnattached    
21125:12   Declan Webb V40MUnattached    
21225:13   Craig Spafford  SENMUnattached24:0923:4816.9 
21325:13   Steve Lamb V45MUnattached    
21425:15   Mark Dolphin V50MUnattached    
21525:16   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached24:0323:1118.5 
21625:16   Stephen Williams V50MUnattached    
21725:18   David Robbins  V60MMassey Ferguson24:1022:3514.5 
21825:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:24   Darren Lissaman  V45MUnattached24:2423:2823.1 
22025:25   Simon Brooke V50MUnattached    
22125:28   Alan Goodman V50MUnattached    
22225:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22325:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22425:32   Tshifaro Nemukovhani V40MUnattached    
22525:33   Sebastian MacGibbon PBU11MCoventry24:1720:469.9 
22625:33   Sam McGibbon  V40MCity of Norwich21:0717:3310.5 
22725:34   Mark Jeffrey SBV45MCoventry Triathletes25:0322:2813.7 
22825:34   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
22925:34   Ishan Carson U11MUnattached    
23025:35   Shamka Samarasekera  V45WKenilworth Runners22:3122:2715.0 
23125:37   Jeremy Eastaugh  V55MLeamington25:0523:2313.3 
23225:38   Ian Thacker V40MUnattached    
23325:38   Trevor Day SBV50MUnattached25:3824:0820.7 
23425:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23525:43   Chris Hopkinson V35MUnattached    
23625:44   Benjamin Breeze  SENMUnattached22:5822:009.7 
23725:46   James Homer S25MUnattached    
23825:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23925:47   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:0310.7 
24025:48   Alex Robinson S25MUnattached    
24125:50   Charlene Branagh V35WUnattached    
24225:50   Jason Nye S25MUnattached    
24325:51   Marzena Dzulik S30WUnattached    
24425:54   Joseph Cook S30MUnattached    
24525:56   Anthony Cheshire S30MUnattached    
24625:57   Mark Blincow S30MUnattached    
24725:57   Bryan Knight V55MSkegness Triathlon Club    
24825:58   Ian Jolley V50MUnattached    
24925:58   David Reynolds U18MUnattached    
25025:59   Daniel Endersby U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3