Bushy Park parkrun # 644 External Results
Bushy Park
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30   John McDonnell SBS20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni15:3014:440.3 
216:02   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse15:2714:52-4.1 
316:15   Andrew Lawrence  S30MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds16:1315:41-1.2 
416:33   Richard Marriott PBV35MUnattached16:3316:335.7 
516:55   Jim Davies  S30MSouthampton/Southampton Uni16:1716:17-0.1 
617:07   Jack Wallis U18MUnattached    
717:09   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters16:4016:404.7 
817:20   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:29-0.9 
917:23   Jamie Millbank SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2316:563.7 
1017:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:37   Justin Reid SBV45MUnattached16:5916:330.2 
1217:39   Marcus Shantry PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3916:26-1.4 
1317:41   Michael Robinson-Chui PBS30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2317:152.0 
1417:51   Dan Domeniconi  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:5016:510.3 
1518:00   Phillip Mead S30MUnattached    
1618:01   Tom Calvert  S30MKnaresborough Striders17:3616:37-0.4 
1718:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:03   Fraser Mullen S30MMeridian Striders    
1918:05   Andrew Keane  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3617:071.5 
2018:06   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S30M26.217:0316:445.4 
2118:08   Andrew Smailes U18MBrighton & Hove City AC    
2218:11   Matthew Taylor SBS25MKingston & Poly17:4217:2313.5 
2318:12   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill17:4017:405.4 
2418:15   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:161.8 
2518:17   Mark McKinnon PBS30MSweatshop17:5317:232.0 
2618:18   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers17:4917:495.1 
2718:19   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.3 
2818:29   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2017:121.3 
2918:30   Matthew Dewar PBSENMUnattached18:3018:307.3 
3018:34   Chris Davidson  S25MElmbridge17:5416:450.0 
3118:34   Jim Desmond SBV45MStragglers18:1917:426.0 
3218:38   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:376.7 
3318:43   Sol Harris-Woodfin  U18MKingston & Poly18:1417:327.5 
3418:45   Tom Long PBSENMUnattached18:4517:4113.8 
3518:54   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:171.8 
3618:54   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
3718:55   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:472.9 
3818:56   Paul Lacey  S30MClapham Chasers17:3917:015.8 
3918:59   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.8 
4019:02   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
4119:07   Luke Mace  SENMUnattached18:2818:2819.8 
4219:07   Gary Denny V40MUnattached    
4319:10   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:4917:042.6 
4419:22   Andy Dunderdale  S30MLondon Heathside18:3418:2117.8 
4519:24   Chris Davey SBSENMUnattached19:2419:049.2 
4619:24   Ava White PBU15WThames Valley19:2418:216.0 
4719:26   Paul Mathew PBV40MSerpentine19:0118:164.2 
4819:27   Ravi Lobo PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:167.1 
4919:29   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:436.4 
5019:31   Jack Butler PBU18MWalton18:2918:0913.4 
5119:33   Patrick Goffey  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:1917:2219.3 
5219:34   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:526.1 
5319:35   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
5419:35   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.4 
5519:37   Lloyd Day V35MUnattached    
5619:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5719:38   Lewis Cameron Traynor PBS20MUnattached19:3819:3210.1 
5819:39   Oliver Ashton V35MElmbridge RRC    
5919:43   Becky McNicholas SBV40WEpsom Oddballs19:4319:138.4 
6019:45   Elliott Webb SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4219:147.3 
6119:47   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:3218:445.4 
6219:48   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
6319:49   Alice Harray SBU18WThames Valley19:4919:333.9 
6419:50   Alex Ramsay S25MUnattached    
6519:50   Dylan Bryant PBSENMUnattached19:2418:5719.3 
6619:52   Jon Gilpin PBS25MWalton19:3019:3016.1 
6719:54   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:427.0 
6819:55   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
6919:56   Chris Rawcliffe  S25M26.217:4417:423.0 
7019:58   Brian Cunniffe S30MUnattached    
7119:59   David Noble V45MUnattached    
7220:04   Graeme Fergusson  V35MElmbridge19:4719:089.5 
7320:07   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.8 
7420:08   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:415.3 
7520:09   Jonathan Symmons  S30MUnattached20:0219:528.9 
7620:09   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached19:1318:494.7 
7720:11   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:2218:436.9 
7820:12   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.9 
7920:14   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo19:1918:406.9 
8020:15   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.6 
8120:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:18   Tim Abraham V50MUnattached    
8320:19   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:1119:065.5 
8420:20   Jamie Oliver V35MUnattached    
8520:20   Christopher Coates SBS30MStragglers19:4817:522.3 
8620:22   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:177.9 
8720:23   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4619:4312.0 
8820:26   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1417:508.8 
8920:27   Ioan Smith V40MUnattached    
9020:28   Dean Morley  V50MSerpentine19:0318:193.6 
9120:29   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:5818:395.2 
9220:29   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:3518:025.8 
9320:30   Paul Knight PBV35MSHAEF Shifters20:3019:209.2 
9420:35   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.4 
9520:36   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.8 
9620:39   Alice Patterson  U18WStragglers19:5219:0910.1 
9720:40   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:1818:249.7 
9820:43   James Wallingford  V35MRG Active Race Team19:2219:179.8 
9920:44   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:4320:3410.0 
10020:45   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:185.3 
10120:46   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:1719:1010.5 
10220:47   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:1219:146.9 
10320:47   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:339.8 
10420:47   Ed Horrox PBV45MUnattached20:4619:268.0 
10520:48   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5818:496.8 
10620:49   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:1820:069.9 
10720:50   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:2920:2915.5 
10820:52   Richard Storr  S30MBeckenham19:4818:416.1 
10920:52   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:3919:0212.8 
11020:53   Bea Downey SBV50WTeam Rep20:5320:1715.4 
11120:54   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:507.8 
11220:54   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:1320:1317.5 
11320:55   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.2 
11420:56   Andrew Rice  S30MUnattached20:0920:0910.0 
11520:57   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:115.4 
11620:58   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
11720:59   Steven Bowles  V55MPurbeck20:1819:559.2 
11820:59   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:4220:2916.7 
11920:59   Grace Bowden Stone PBU15WLondon Schs20:3219:4614.4 
12021:00   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:018.5 
12121:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12221:01   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.9 
12321:01   Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:5019:116.1 
12421:02   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:485.1 
12521:04   Matthew Hubbard S30MUnattached    
12621:04   Andrew Newman V45MUnattached    
12721:05   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.6 
12821:06   Sharief Ibrahim  V60MWalton21:0519:3219.9 
12921:07   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached20:2118:5825.5 
13021:08   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:406.7 
13121:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13221:09   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
13321:09   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
13421:11   Bradley Harrad  S25MUnattached19:4519:045.1 
13521:11   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached19:3119:3111.1 
13621:14   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:5820:459.2 
13721:15   Josh Mayer U15MUnattached    
13821:18   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3412.9 
13921:19   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0219:538.2 
14021:19   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3218:128.0 
14121:22   Sean O'driscoll PBV45MUnattached21:2221:1812.9 
14221:22   James Holman PBV50MUnattached21:2220:0911.6 
14321:23   George Greenhill SBS25MUnattached21:2319:148.9 
14421:24   Phoebe Saville U18WUnattached    
14521:24   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4212.4 
14621:25   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4018:465.9 
14721:27   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
14821:28   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
14921:28   Will Offer  S25MUnattached20:0418:103.2 
15021:28   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
15121:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15221:34   Dominic White  V45MUnattached21:1220:4510.6 
15321:35   Kelly T Page  V40WSerpentine20:5320:5310.8 
15421:36   Toby Cooper  S30MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:1319:1314.3 
15521:36   Karl Hoade  S20MUnattached21:2821:2820.1 
15621:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15721:37   Kenneth Chan V35MUnattached    
15821:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15921:38   Robert Lever  S25MUnattached19:4719:4711.3 
16021:39   Patrick Troughton  V35MUnattached21:2621:2510.0 
16121:40   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
16221:41   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:3820:3011.9 
16321:42   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
16421:44   Alan Hodson  V50MUnattached21:0620:5120.4 
16521:45   Steve Morley V35MUnattached    
16621:46   Louise H Shaw  V40WUnattached20:3820:228.1 
16721:47   Damian Leon S30MUnattached    
16821:48   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
16921:49   Catherine Thomson PBS30WClapham Chasers21:3521:3512.6 
17021:49   Michael Bradnick U18MUnattached    
17121:50   Tyron Cupido S30MUnattached    
17221:52   Andrew Roberts SBV45MUnattached21:5219:5413.4 
17321:52   Rob Cox V35MUnattached    
17421:53   Stuart John Dwyer SBV35MUnattached21:0020:248.3 
17521:54   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached19:3519:357.7 
17621:55   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:4720:5516.9 
17721:57   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1411.8 
17821:57   Bryony Deakin SBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond21:5720:4813.8 
17921:58   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:1420:5816.2 
18021:58   Finn Worley Brady U15MUnattached    
18121:58   Beatrice Wilding U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
18221:58   Simon Rothwell SBV60MRanelagh21:5819:3911.6 
18321:59   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0318.7 
18421:59   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
18522:01   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.220:5219:447.6 
18622:01   Denise Rose PBV50WDartford RR22:0122:0111.4 
18722:02   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5124.9 
18822:03   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4913.3 
18922:04   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.6 
19022:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19122:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19322:06   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:2420:4314.7 
19422:06   Peter Eveson SBV55MUnattached21:5721:4815.5 
19522:07   Andy Strong  S30MTuff Fitty TC20:3519:4714.6 
19622:08   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:5621:0910.2 
19722:08   Graeme Read PBS25MUnattached21:2721:1514.2 
19822:09   Rex Stonehouse SBV40MUnattached21:2620:3711.5 
19922:09   Michael Trott  V60MStragglers21:4820:3310.9 
20022:10   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5621:5612.5 
20122:11   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
20222:12   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
20322:13   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
20422:14   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3016.5 
20522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20622:16   Steve Holden SBV55M26.221:5119:4316.1 
20722:18   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4120:0114.6 
20822:18   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
20922:19   Jason Butlin SBV40MUnattached22:1920:4229.9 
21022:19   Simon Collingridge  V55MRanelagh21:1719:0714.1 
21122:20   Nigel Lemmon V50MUnattached    
21222:20   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:1920:5711.7 
21322:20   Christian Di Simone V40MUnattached    
21422:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:22   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.2 
21622:24   Jason Canham V45MUnattached    
21722:24   Jose Salinas  V35MUnattached19:3619:028.5 
21822:25   Daniel Mennis U15MUnattached    
21922:26   Tracey Lenthall  V35WUnattached21:4121:4113.9 
22022:27   Mark Blythe  V55MUnattached22:1520:2213.3 
22122:28   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0911.6 
22222:28   Talita Zavrsnik De Campos U15WUnattached    
22322:29   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
22422:30   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2319:578.5 
22522:31   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5621:5414.1 
22622:31   Harvey Pitt U15MUnattached    
22722:32   Phil Davies  V55MStragglers21:3619:4610.8 
22822:32   Ian Bower  V35MLordshill17:5717:577.7 
22922:34   Milorad Doljanin V40MUnattached    
23022:35   Cath Marcus PBV40WWalton22:3522:3513.0 
23122:35   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh20:0219:227.3 
23222:36   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0913.5 
23322:37   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
23422:38   Richard Butterworth V40MUnattached    
23522:38   Michael Axton  V60MStragglers22:3221:4817.4 
23622:38   David Jones V45MUnattached    
23722:39   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
23822:40   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
23922:40   Craig White V45MUnattached    
24022:41   Steve Lord V40MUnattached    
24122:41   David Whitehead SBSENMUnattached22:4121:4117.7 
24222:41   Freddie Middleton U15MUnattached    
24322:42   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers22:1021:4615.3 
24422:42   Manav Bath U18MUnattached    
24522:42   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
24622:43   George Holroyd S20MUnattached    
24722:43   Jack Kennedy SBV45MUnattached22:2421:4714.7 
24822:44   Matt Hobbs  V40MKingfisher Tri20:0919:4231.6 
24922:45   Ashley Grist  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0021:5423.1 
25022:45   Jennifer Darling  V50WUnattached22:1821:2813.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5