Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
18 Feb 17
9.3KXC 4.8KXC 2.7KXC 2.2KXC 6.4KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:32   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni0.0 
232:43   Ben Price V35MCheltenham-2.5 
333:23   Jonathan Barnes SENMCheltenham-2.2 
434:01   Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.8 
534:16   David Aubrey SENMCheltenham-0.5 
634:35   Douglas Wight SENMAlmost Athletes-1.6 
734:38   Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni0.8 
834:47   Eliot Ball SENMLeicester Uni/Team Bath2.1 
934:48   Chris Moore SENMTeam Bath3.5 
1034:50   James Donald SENMTeam Bath-0.9 
1134:52   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-1.7 
1235:00   Richard Purkis SENMAlmost Athletes0.7 
1335:02   Lee Rankin V40MStroud2.3 
1435:03   Dan King SENMHereford/Wye Valley3.4 
1535:04   Mateusz Podsiadly U23MCheltenham16.4 
1635:09   James ThomasSENMCirencester AC  
1735:13   John Hamilton U17MForest of Dean7.3 
1835:14   Alexander Lindfield U20MForest of Dean/Gloucestershire Uni0.2 
1935:16   Roger Mullins V40MCheltenham1.8 
2035:28   John Cox SENMGreat Western0.9 
2135:40   Charlie JonesSENMHereford & County AC  
2235:43   Mike Dooley V50MTeam Bath/Army1.1 
2335:47   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen2.1 
2436:14   Bill Leggate V40MCirencester-0.6 
2536:23   James EverittSENMDursley RC  
2636:26   Chris Attwood V40MBlack Pear Joggers3.4 
2736:37   Gary Dunstone V45MChippenham H0.3 
2836:41   Andy Gardiner SENMCheltenham/Police-0.1 
2936:43   Mike Blackmore V40MTeam Bath2.4 
3036:43   William Ganley SENMBitton/Southampton Uni2.7 
3136:43   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham9.2 
3236:45   James Rose V35MSevern0.6 
3336:46   Edward Hardy SENMTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury RC7.3 
3436:49   Chris Maxwell V40MChippenham H5.5 
3536:53   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
3636:58   Marc Curtis V45MKenilworth Runners5.4 
3737:11   James Head V40MGloucester2.9 
3837:15   Russell Forsbrook V40MCheltenham/North Somerset2.4 
3937:22   Matt JamesSENMHereford & County AC  
4037:25   Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders12.5 
4137:26   Stephen Rose V45MTeam Bath4.0 
4237:31   Andy Gore V45MCheltenham5.1 
4337:34   Simon Campbell V35MCirencester3.7 
4437:41   Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath3.4 
4537:50   Jon Mansfield V45MTewkesbury RC3.6 
4637:57   Stephen Hale V35MSevern9.3 
4737:59   David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath5.1 
4838:01   David Rantell V45MCheltenham2.8 
4938:16   Ben Burns V35MClevedon4.4 
5038:18   Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.7 
5138:27   Charles Goodwin V50MCLC Striders15.4 
5238:31   Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.0 
5338:34   Mike Smith V45MBourton5.2 
5438:47   Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath0.4 
5538:50   James Wilkinson V35MCheltenham7.0 
5638:52   Steve Wood V45MClevedon2.6 
5738:52   Dylan Gould V40MKingfisher Harriers5.5 
5838:54   William Pearce V35MCLC Striders3.3 
5939:11   Malcolm Treby V40MTeam Bath5.5 
6039:31   Alex Murray V40MClevedon9.5 
6139:31   Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.1 
6239:37   Ian Giles V50MCheltenham6.0 
6339:56   Matthew M Crocker V40MClevedon3.2 
6440:02   Tim Hill V35MTeam Bath3.4 
6540:04   Robert Watkins V45MThornbury9.9 
6640:04   Roger Homes V50MKenilworth Runners5.5 
6740:05   George Robinson V35MStroud10.0 
6840:13   Simon Griffiths V50MBlack Pear Joggers7.1 
6940:16   Steve Sandalls V45MEvesham7.4 
7040:21   David Gresswell V50MGloucester5.1 
7140:25   David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.1 
7240:27   Sebastian Mudzo V40MKingfisher Harriers5.4 
7340:28   Paul Lockyer V40MCLC Striders5.0 
7440:28   Lee Groenewegen V35MCheltenham14.6 
7540:30   Paul Northup V50MCLC Striders7.1 
7640:32   Nick Spice V35MAlmost Athletes9.2 
7740:37   Alan Pitt V50MStroud5.8 
7840:39   Richard RaySENMForest Of Dean AC  
7940:47   Dave Lander V50MSevern7.0 
8040:51   Prashanth Kumar SripathiSENMAlmost Athletes  
8140:52   Mathew Dewey U23MAndover/Gloucester9.3 
8240:53   Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury15.7 
8340:53   Gary MilesV45MEvesham Vale  
8441:00   Richard Pegler V40MForest of Dean5.6 
8541:04   Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley11.0 
8641:10   Gareth Harries V40MCLC Striders6.6 
8741:13   David Rogers V35MAlmost Athletes7.6 
8841:14   Matt Moon V35MBlack Pear Joggers1.5 
8941:15   Michael StrangeV60MForest Of Dean AC  
9041:16   Craig Bullingham V35MAlmost Athletes12.7 
9141:23   Alex Monro V35MCLC Striders6.3 
9241:31   Wayne Bevan V35MForest of Dean3.0 
9341:34   Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington7.9 
9441:41   Stephen Priestnall V50MRunning Somewhere Else19.6 
9541:42   Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean8.8 
9641:44   Philip Chan V50MGreat Western15.2 
9741:46   Lee Ross V35MKingfisher Harriers6.6 
9841:49   Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon4.4 
9941:49   Ian WoodhouseSENMTRiKS  
10041:50   Tony Freer V50MDursley13.8 
10141:50   David Hemmings V50MCheltenham7.1 
10241:54   Martyn Cole V55MWorcester4.9 
10342:02   Ed Collier V60MAlmost Athletes9.5 
10442:03   Giles Archer V40MChippenham H8.2 
10542:07   Simon Smith V50MClevedon7.5 
10642:17   Chris Davies V45MClevedon9.1 
10742:25   Philip Richardson V60MBromsgrove & Redditch10.0 
10842:28   Richard WalkgateSENMAlmost Athletes  
10942:30   Nigel Sankey V35MDursley5.8 
11042:35   Bob Pope V50MEvesham9.6 
11142:39   Steve Howes V55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.0 
11242:40   Stuart Dudfield V45MTewkesbury RC11.3 
11342:45   Simon Jones V35MDursley10.7 
11442:57   James Banner V50MEvesham5.4 
11542:57   Richard LoveV50MMercia Fell Runners  
11642:58   Mohammed Hanif ShaikhV50MAlmost Athletes  
11743:04   Gary Fraser V35MGloucester8.6 
11843:07   Joe Solaja SENMGreat Western12.7 
11943:07   Gary Ibbotson V40MChippenham H7.3 
12043:07   Paul Caruana V45MLeamington10.6 
12143:09   Martin CooperSENMUnattached  
12243:13   Nick Kerry V50MWestbury/Great Western21.8 
12343:15   Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters8.9 
12443:17   Wayne Ellis V35MBitton11.5 
12543:21   Simon Roberts V45MForest of Dean9.4 
12643:24   Mark GardinerV45MTewkesbury RC  
12743:28   Andrew Brown V55MSevern8.6 
12843:32   Jason Moss V45MClevedon9.5 
12943:43   Nick Lewis V40MAlmost Athletes3.9 
13043:44   Oliver Bell V40MAlmost Athletes9.9 
13143:48   John Willson V55MCLC Striders8.3 
13243:54   Michael Willis V60MThornbury21.6 
13343:56   Tom Abrahams V35MClevedon4.1 
13444:10   Peter Chaffer V55MDursley11.1 
13544:25   Danny Carroll V45MAlmost Athletes8.5 
13644:30   Michael Brown SENMDursley5.5 
13744:36   Nick Langridge V65MThornbury9.2 
13844:47   Garry Strickland V50MDursley11.7 
13944:55   Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni4.7 
14045:06   Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson13.0 
14145:12   Robert Foord V40MAlmost Athletes9.9 
14245:16   Ian Nutter V55MBromsgrove & Redditch12.2 
14345:20   Ernest Heaton V45MKingfisher Harriers10.4 
14445:21   Clive Poole V45MGloucester10.5 
14545:33   Stephen ShieldsV45MGloucester AC  
14645:37   Philip Anderson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch16.7 
14746:05   David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes13.9 
14846:13   Peter Wand V55MStroud/Police12.6 
14946:22   Robert Case V35MStroud11.0 
15046:37   Rod Taylor V55MDroitwich15.5 
15146:47   Andrew Gage V55MCLC Striders9.9 
15246:53   Martin Thomas V40MAlmost Athletes9.4 
15347:02   Tony MuirSENMTRiKS  
15447:07   Allan Green V60MAlmost Athletes13.7 
15547:11   John Dagnan V65MKenilworth Runners21.2 
15647:23   David Orme V50MCLC Striders14.5 
15747:38   Mike AndrewsV60MClevedon  
15848:02   Philip Jeyes V40MAlmost Athletes18.5 
15948:09   John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.3 
16048:12   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders18.4 
16148:15   Bradley Coates V40MCLC Striders9.7 
16248:19   Kyle Sollars SENMCLC Striders15.3 
16348:20   Ben Montilla V35MLondon Heathside/Bourton11.0 
16448:30   Steve MaberV50MTewkesbury RC  
16548:36   Alex Montgomery V60MLeamington12.5 
16648:37   Alan John Robertson V60MForest of Dean9.9 
16748:46   Richard Wood V50MKingfisher Harriers18.9 
16848:55   Pete Dunn V40MDursley15.7 
16949:10   Nicholas Brain V40MBitton10.9 
17049:15   Graham Patton V75MMassey Ferguson16.4 
17149:28   Dorian MattsV55MCirencester AC  
17249:57   Brian Morgan V45MHereford10.2 
17350:01   Bob FletcherSENMBourton Roadrunners  
17450:06   Jim Trowbridge V55MAlmost Athletes13.2 
17550:12   Fred Rex V50MKenilworth Runners15.1 
17650:34   Terence Fenton V55MGreat Western24.0 
17750:43   Richard Dennant V50MForest of Dean15.0 
17851:07   Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters17.0 
17951:14   Steven Wallbridge V50MAlmost Athletes12.8 
18051:20   Richard Gilbert V60MAlmost Athletes23.0 
18151:42   Graham Roberts V65MLeamington16.2 
18252:04   Damian Lai V35MDursley12.8 
18353:26   Bob Spawton V55MAlmost Athletes21.4 
18454:22   Malcolm Roberts V65MClevedon16.0 
18554:28   Stefan Shillington V70MKenilworth Runners19.5 
18654:40   Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners20.0 
18755:33   Norm Lever V55MAlmost Athletes17.5 
18858:48   Mike Line V45MAlmost Athletes21.1 
18962:38   Adrian Courtenay V60MAlmost Athletes24.1 
19063:00   Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury RC26.4 
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:00   James Wright U17MChippenham H1.0 
217:13   George Hawthorne U17MCheltenham-0.4 
317:21   Thomas CouchU17MUnattached  
417:23   Matthew Dwerryhouse U17MCheltenham0.8 
517:43   Callum Davis U17MStroud6.2 
618:05   Rohan Archer U17MChippenham H2.5 
718:13   Finley Smith U17MWorcester0.4 
818:13   Reece RogersU17MRunning Revolutions  
918:31   Elliot Doughty U17MSwindon-1.9 
1018:42   Philip Capewell U17MWorcester11.1 
1118:53   Adam Rees JonesU17MHereford & County AC  
1220:23   Cory Sherwin U17MForest of Dean1.3 
1321:08   Ryan Baker U17MKenilworth Runners3.0 
4.8KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:30   David Bendle U15MStroud-0.5 
217:35   Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-2.1 
317:43   Felix Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners9.5 
417:49   Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-1.7 
518:02   Oliver Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners2.6 
618:18   Edward Leech U15MForest of Dean2.2 
718:21   Toby Scott U15MGloucester1.9 
818:22   Cameron Williams-Stein U15MKenilworth Runners/Leamington7.0 
918:23   Joshua Williams U15MWorcester15.7 
1018:48   Max Adams U15MSwindon17.7 
1119:04   Thomas French U23MCheltenham21.0 
1219:14   Josh Noon U15MWorcester9.2 
1319:15   Archie Routledge U15MCheltenham5.7 
1419:29   Owen Fishpool U15MGloucester12.8 
1519:41   Oliver Flippance U15MKenilworth Runners2.4 
1619:50   Joseph Tandy U15MCheltenham15.1 
1720:09   Oliver Doherty U15MCheltenham5.6 
1820:31   Daryl Archer U15MChippenham H9.5 
1920:46   Zac GeorgeU15MEvesham Vale Tri  
2021:45   Isaac Williams U15MHereford26.6 
2121:54   Nathan Chapple U15MKenilworth Runners14.8 
2221:55   Jacob Watson U15MKenilworth Runners9.6 
2323:35   Harvey Sawyer U15MBourton21.1 
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:08   Ben Powell U13MCheltenham3.1 
210:10   Joe Cook U13MCheltenham12.3 
310:13   Jamie Stacey U13MStroud2.6 
410:18   Charlie Hosking U13MYate7.4 
510:24   Ben Harle U13MWorcester2.1 
610:31   Frederick Cooper U13MYate15.2 
710:37   Billy Doxey U13MKenilworth Runners11.1 
810:40   Jack Johnson U13MCheltenham11.7 
910:53   Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham1.6 
1010:56   Otis Walker U13MYate16.2 
1111:00   Archie Sheffield U13MCirencester10.7 
1211:03   Archie Cross U13MCheltenham5.9 
1311:06   Jacob Wakeling U13MCardiff Archers16.3 
1411:07   Jim GandyU13MStroud & District AC  
1511:12   Ryan Berry U13MCheltenham6.7 
1611:22   Thomas ShephardU13MUnattached  
1711:27   Lukas Kumin U13MLeamington Athletics Academy25.4 
1811:30   Oliver GillU13MTockington Manor School  
1911:46   Isaac BienemanU13MTockington Manor School  
2011:57   Oliver Doughty U13MSwindon8.1 
2112:14   Angus DuncanU13MTockington Manor School  
2212:14   Harry HubyU13MTockington Manor School  
2312:17   Joe FlanneryU13MHereford & County AC  
2412:45   Jonathan BaguleyU13MTockington Manor School  
Page: 1 2 3