Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
10.2KXC 6.1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:38   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-3.9 
233:47   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.9 
333:50   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.9 
434:17   Matt Janes V35MBedford & County/Herts Phoenix9.5 
534:32   Adam Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
634:36   Elliot Hind SENMLeighton Buzzard-2.6 
734:44   Will Perkin U20MChiltern-5.1 
834:46   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.4 
934:47   Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
1034:49   Nick Hughes V45MChiltern-0.6 
1134:50   William Mullins U20MBedford & County-0.2 
1234:50   George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1334:58   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-0.9 
1435:01   Blake Moore U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
1535:03   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.0 
1635:03   Simon Fisher SENMOxford City2.4 
1735:11   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.1 
1835:15   Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.4 
1935:15   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.2 
2035:19   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.2 
2135:20   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
2235:26   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.3 
2335:32   Alex Walker U23MVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.5 
2435:35   William Gardner U23MOxford City/Royal Air Force-1.1 
2535:36   Oliver Carrington U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes2.6 
2635:41   Johnny Suttle SENMQueens Park-1.4 
2735:42   Jamie Seddon U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
2835:55   Rob Elmore V35MLeighton Buzzard-0.2 
2935:59   Conrad Webber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.2 
3036:02   Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City-1.8 
3136:03   Chris Hearn V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London6.9 
3236:05   Paul Mizon SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick-3.0 
3336:12   Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley0.0 
3436:13   Ewan Gault V35MOxford City0.3 
3536:16   Richard Slade U20MChiltern-0.5 
3636:20   David Clark U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-2.3 
3736:21   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.1 
3836:25   Simon Kerr SENMHeadington11.7 
3936:27   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury3.1 
4036:30   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.0 
4136:34   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.5 
4236:36   Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.5 
4336:45   James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni-1.4 
4436:48   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.7 
4536:49   Frank Fulcher V45MHandy Cross/Veterans1.6 
4636:52   Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum & Tring0.9 
4736:54   Ross Langley SENMTring RC1.3 
4836:55   Jonathan Hoggett V35MDacorum & Tring1.4 
4936:55   Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
5036:55   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.8 
5137:05   James Repper V40MChiltern0.4 
5237:09   Ben Upjohn U23MOxford City0.6 
5337:13   Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard1.0 
5437:16   Robert Harris V35MBedford & County2.7 
5537:20   Julian Critchlow V55MWatford3.2 
5637:26   Chris Jones SENMHarrow1.0 
5737:35   Sean Wilson SENMWycombe0.6 
5837:35   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes0.0 
5937:36   Daniel Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts6.3 
6037:44   Jamie Abbiss U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.0 
6137:49   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.0 
6237:57   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City2.4 
6338:00   Chris George V35MLeighton Buzzard1.5 
6438:04   Dominic Menzies U20MBedford & County12.1 
6538:06   Tom Mead SENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni12.2 
6638:11   Fergus Campbell V45MHeadington1.3 
6738:17   George Gillingwater U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4.0 
6838:21   Edward Anders U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1.9 
6938:22   Ed Nicholas SENMOxford City5.0 
7038:22   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow6.2 
7138:26   Thomas Dell U23MVale of Aylesbury-0.5 
7238:27   Peter Finn U20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni1.5 
7338:28   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard4.5 
7438:28   Tom Sawyer SENMTring RC1.3 
7538:29   Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook2.6 
7638:32   Chris Finill V55MHarrow3.3 
7738:34   Michael Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.2 
7838:35   Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni6.0 
7938:35   Phillip Oddy SENMDacorum & Tring0.4 
8038:38   Tim Hogbin V40MWycombe1.6 
8138:43   Simon Woodward V40MSilson5.0 
8238:48   Anthony James V40MGade Valley2.0 
8338:50   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury8.8 
8438:51   Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.4 
8538:52   Matthew Ashby U23MGade Valley2.2 
8638:53   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow7.2 
8738:54   Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington2.9 
8838:55   Matthew Clarke V40MMarshall Milton Keynes1.3 
8938:56   Alistair Melville-Smith V40MChiltern6.6 
9039:06   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham4.4 
9139:08   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington3.7 
9239:09   Anthony Hanner Hopwood V40MHeadington4.6 
9339:11   Tom Kimber V35MLeighton Buzzard2.2 
9439:16   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
9539:16   Peter Adams V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached10.0 
9639:17   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard1.7 
9739:18   Adrian Maidment V40MRedway Runners7.1 
9839:21   Peter Leek V35MHeadington10.8 
9939:22   Declan Traynor V35MHarrow3.1 
10039:27   Nick Williams V35MTring RC16.3 
10139:33   Alan Harris V45MWycombe/Eton TC14.5 
10239:34   Jamie Saunders V35MDacorum & Tring1.8 
10339:38   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.3 
10439:39   Andrew Rolt V50MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets5.3 
10539:40   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard1.8 
10639:40   Ilias Hadeq U20MBracknell AC4.0 
10739:41   Simon Read V40MRedway Runners4.2 
10839:42   Martin John Whitworth V40MSt. Albans Striders3.0 
10939:45   Mike Carpenter SENMDacorum & Tring1.2 
11039:47   Ross Connor SENMWatford-0.1 
11139:50   Andy Pacey V45MSilson3.8 
11239:54   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.9 
11339:56   Robert Hall U20MChiltern14.7 
11439:57   An OtherSENMChiltern Harriers  
11539:57   Andrew Kirschner V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.0 
11639:59   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley5.5 
11740:00   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes0.8 
11840:03   Simon J Brown V45MChiltern16.3 
11940:05   James Bell V45MLeighton Buzzard2.7 
12040:09   Chris Toms SENMBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring17.6 
12140:13   Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley5.0 
12240:17   Neil Hutchison SENMQueens Park1.7 
12340:20   Tom Neill V35MSt. Albans Striders3.6 
12440:22   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard5.0 
12540:22   David Gavaghan V50MHeadington15.3 
12640:24   Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC5.4 
12740:28   Charlie Pughe SENMThame5.8 
12840:28   Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook5.4 
12940:28   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard8.2 
13040:32   Robin Barrett SENMVale of Aylesbury8.0 
13140:35   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern4.7 
13240:36   Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City2.7 
13340:37   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury5.4 
13440:42   William Ralston U20MVale of Aylesbury-1.1 
13540:44   Manuel LefebvreSENMDacorum & Tring AC  
13640:49   Nick Harris V40MWatford5.4 
13740:59   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.5 
13840:59   Thomas Sloan SENMStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni7.2 
13941:01   Ross Wood V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5.8 
14041:04   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.1 
14141:06   Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.0 
14241:08   Jon Kemp V45MWellingborough4.0 
14341:11   Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring0.0 
14441:12   Mike Jubb V45MDerby/St. Albans Striders6.9 
14541:16   Paul Ruttley V40MWatford8.0 
14641:19   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick4.0 
14741:20   Nick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard6.9 
14841:27   Bill Hawes V50MGade Valley6.0 
14941:27   Simon Kirschner-Heavens V35MMarshall Milton Keynes3.7 
15041:27   Matthew Brown V40MHandy Cross2.7 
15141:41   Neil Brown SENMChiltern4.6 
15241:42   Edward Price V40MGade Valley6.1 
15341:43   Julian Blackwell V45MWellingborough5.9 
15441:44   Liam Dawson V40MBearbrook7.0 
15541:44   James Birnie V40MGade Valley6.7 
15641:44   Andy Hickman V45MChiltern5.9 
15741:46   Sebastian Rowe V45MSt. Albans Striders4.5 
15841:47   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners4.6 
15941:49   Richard Grant V60MOxford City6.7 
16041:52   Ian Needleman V55MTring RC11.5 
16141:53   Runner 2040SENMOxford City AC  
16241:55   James Black V45MBedford & County5.6 
16342:09   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
16442:10   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park1.2 
16542:16   Thomas Powell SENMChiltern7.3 
16642:22   Craig Dowie V45MSt. Albans Striders10.2 
16742:23   Anthony Nicolson V50MSt. Albans Striders9.1 
16842:25   Daniel Wright V35MBuckingham & Stowe16.6 
16942:25   Tom Gould U20MBicester15.4 
17042:26   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham9.8 
17142:31   Gareth Bowden V40MBrackley8.7 
17242:31   Mark Richards V45MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service18.0 
17342:35   Mervyn Dempsey V35MDacorum & Tring19.3 
17442:38   Jack Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes10.1 
17542:41   Simon Hull V45MBuckingham & Stowe5.6 
17642:50   Gavin Hancock V35MHigham4.8 
17743:04   Stewart Shears V40MSilson13.3 
17843:04   Mike Worsfold V40MChiltern6.6 
17943:12   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.8 
18043:14   Simon Storer V45MSilson6.6 
18143:14   Alan Darbyshire V50MHeadington4.9 
18243:14   Neil Bates SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern5.6 
18343:20   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.1 
18443:25   Jonathan Taylor V35MChiltern5.5 
18543:25   Paul Sutherland V50MMarshall Milton Keynes11.0 
18643:25   Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley6.4 
18743:26   Hywel Thomas V50MChiltern10.9 
18843:28   Nick Colledge U20MWycombe19.8 
18943:30   Toby Smith U20MChiltern21.0 
19043:33   Barrie Day V40MPurple Patch4.9 
19143:35   Douglas Simpson V50MHeadington6.6 
19243:48   Michael James Furness V45MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
19343:49   Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook7.6 
19443:51   Daniel Weathers U20MWycombe15.9 
19543:51   Paul Edwards V50MWatford15.0 
19643:55   David Breingan V50MChiltern13.3 
19743:59   Eduardo Ustaran V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5.2 
19844:01   Hugh Beedell SENMChiltern16.3 
19944:02   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
20044:10   John Donaldson V55MWellingborough/Eastern Masters6.4 
20144:14   Neil Muir V50MVale of Aylesbury9.0 
20244:15   Adrian Jelley V50MSilson13.0 
20344:29   Matt Whiting V35MWycombe25.5 
20444:30   Mike Lemon V50MBearbrook12.2 
20544:36   John Stembridge-King V50MVale of Aylesbury8.1 
20644:37   John Exley V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.8 
20744:45   Simon Barnett V35MTring RC6.0 
20844:48   Jason Carvalho V35MMarshall Milton Keynes7.5 
20944:49   Matthew Keal V50MMarshall Milton Keynes18.4 
21044:52   Stuart Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard8.5 
21144:58   Richard Doherty V40MRedway Runners6.6 
21245:00   Martin Brent V50MMarshall Milton Keynes9.4 
21345:05   Richard Steeley V35MLeighton Buzzard18.6 
21445:07   Christopher Turnbull SENMHeadington8.8 
21545:09   Adrian Harwood V50MWatford8.0 
21645:11   AN Other      
21745:12   Laurie Hurman V60MHeadington14.1 
21845:12   Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders8.2 
21945:15   Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley7.6 
22045:19   Neville Baker V60MHeadington12.0 
22145:21   Michael Fryer V35MBearbrook6.0 
22245:22   Alan Humphries V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners11.8 
22345:24   Nicholas Sinnott V40MWellingborough13.3 
22445:30   Henry Edwardes-Evans V50MVale of Aylesbury11.0 
22545:40   Christopher Noble V50MBrackley4.1 
22645:44   Gareth Bird V40MLeighton Buzzard7.9 
22745:52   Mark Emmett V50MThame9.7 
22845:53   Paul Mason V60MMarshall Milton Keynes12.6 
22945:58   Neil Glenister V35MPurple Patch13.8 
23046:01   Keith Foley V40MHarrow17.0 
23146:05   Michael Spencer V50MSilson7.3 
23246:07   Andrew Norton V45MGade Valley12.3 
23346:09   Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.4 
23446:14   Ciaran Weldon V45MWatford/Ireland9.1 
23546:16   Rick Ansell V55MTring RC15.0 
23646:21   David Morris V50MSilson8.7 
23746:24   Michael Bishop SENMBrackley7.6 
23846:28   Alistair Ferrie U20MSilson25.9 
23946:33   Nicholas Marsh V35MChiltern9.2 
24046:38   Barry Sampson V45MBuckingham & Stowe9.3 
24146:45   Chris Leech V60MLeighton Buzzard TC10.8 
24246:47   Jason Newland V45MUnattached/Bearbrook6.9 
24346:48   Simon G Worfolk V40MAlchester9.4 
24446:51   Alan Roberts V50MVale of Aylesbury8.7 
24546:52   Robert Davies V45MDacorum & Tring10.9 
24646:54   Richard Davies V50MQueens Park20.6 
24746:56   Gareth Snelson V40MRedway Runners13.1 
24846:57   Chris Butler V35MBearbrook7.9 
24946:57   John Manning V60MTring RC9.7 
25046:59   Paul Holmes SENMSilson12.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5