East Sussex League External Results
Ashdown Forest
15 Jan 17
1MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:10Ziggy Henry U11MHastings AC17.1 
26:27Cassius Hebden U13MBrighton Phoenix1.6 
37:07Joshua WakefieldU11MMEAD  
47:17Charlotte LesterU13W   
57:19Hope Sankey U13WEastbourne9.9 
67:41James BackhouseU11MWAD  
78:18Lottie CrathernU13WBrighton Tri  
88:20James MacenhillU11MHAIL  
98:30Luca HunterU11MBrighton Tri  
108:31Henry BurchettU9M   
119:02Georgie LesterU9W   
 
2MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:57Hector Ellis U15MHailsham9.3 
213:13Poppy Ellis U17WHailsham23.2 
314:11Jack BaileyU17MCROW  
414:53Toby WhitehornU15MCROW  
515:03Hannah Frais U15WBexhill Runners & Triathletes21.4 
619:27Rebekah Coomber U17WEastbourne40.9 
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:59Ashley Humphreys SENMEastbourne12.2 
230:24Gary Foster SENMHastings AC-2.4 
330:30Peter G Woodward SENMCrowborough1.4 
430:44Kieron Booker SENMHastings AC13.0 
530:54Anthony Snelling SENMArena 807.8 
630:55Sebastian Cirillo SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy-1.9 
731:00Tom Oliver SENMWinchester/Eastbourne0.5 
831:06Andrew RendallSENMBrighton Tri  
931:31Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-1.3 
1031:38Blake Mitchell V35MHastings AC14.9 
1132:30Stuart Piper SENMHastings AC18.5 
1232:54Joshua Rudd U23MSeaford5.7 
1332:58James Cox V45MHeathfield15.6 
1433:06Stuart Pelling SENMEastbourne3.5 
1533:12Jon Bowditch V35MArena 804.9 
1633:23Jamie KeddieSENMHEAT  
1733:33Jonathan Burrell V50MLewes3.8 
1833:38Huw Oliphant SENMEastbourne6.2 
1933:40Paul McCleery V40MHastings AC11.4 
2033:41Jim Watson V45MArena 803.5 
2133:42Ian Bromley V35MHeathfield9.8 
2233:45Martin Bell V45MHailsham3.6 
2333:55Dan Harwood V40MBexhill Runners & Triathletes20.2 
2434:00Matthew Dowle V40MBodyworks6.6 
2534:03David Huckell V40MBrighton TC1.6 
2634:24Tony BullV40MCROW  
2734:25Scott Hitchcock SENMSeaford18.9 
2834:25Colin White V35MHastings Runners3.9 
2934:27Fraser Key V35MHastings Runners16.0 
3034:32Edward Tuckley SENMLewes18.4 
3134:35Will MoningtonSENMLEW  
3234:36Roger Watts V45MCrowborough8.5 
3334:37Ben Mccallion U20MHastings AC0.6 
3434:42Luke BorlandSENMSRWP  
3534:53Dave Dunstall V55MSeaford6.2 
3634:58Andrew McLennan V40MLewes4.4 
3735:02Joseph CassarSENM   
3835:10Marcos Miranda V35MBexhill Runners & Triathletes17.8 
3935:11Alex Mandryko V35MBexhill Runners & Triathletes11.7 
4035:17Stacey Clusker SENWHastings AC4.1 
4135:18James ShawSENMHastings AC  
4235:18Olly BlaydonSENMHEAT  
4335:22Henry BullSENMCROW  
4435:23Matthew Brass V35MLewes16.8 
4535:27Robert Cooper V40MLewes3.9 
4635:29Rowan Baker SENMHeathfield17.7 
4735:31John Stanford V35MLewes13.5 
4835:34Simon Haddon V35MHailsham9.7 
4935:35Paul Eccles V55MHailsham/Eastbourne16.3 
5035:39Alissa Ellis V35WHailsham4.5 
5135:40Tim Crook V45MHailsham19.7 
5235:48Andrew David Edmonds V40MHastings Runners3.6 
5335:54Craig Isaac V40MArena 805.1 
5435:56Simon Whittaker SENMTunbridge Wells39.6 
5535:58Claire Burnham SENWHastings AC11.1 
5636:02Alexander Plowman V35MHailsham18.7 
5736:11Santi Brage V55MBrighton TC20.4 
5836:22Graham Purdye V55MHailsham7.6 
5936:31Paul Bailey V40MCrowborough9.9 
6036:34Michaela Furlong V40WHailsham19.8 
6136:34Richard CoatesV40MHEAT  
6236:36Emma Rollings V35WLewes9.7 
6336:38Mike LesterV40M   
6436:40Sally Norris V35WLewes18.2 
6536:44Martin Watts V40MHastings AC9.7 
6636:48Martin Noakes V50MHastings Runners5.1 
6736:52Mark Gilbert V45MHailsham19.3 
6836:57Gary OsbourneSENMArena 80  
6936:57Nick CampbellV40MMEAD  
7037:10Ethan Hodges U17MHastings AC1.0 
7137:17John Dryden V45MLewes6.5 
7237:17Graham Woolley V35MHailsham6.1 
7337:18David Mercer V45MHailsham11.2 
7437:37Giles Newlyn-Bowmer V35MHailsham10.2 
7537:43Liz Lumber V50WHailsham6.6 
7637:50Ian Fines V50MLewes6.3 
7737:52Helen Sida V45WLewes7.9 
7837:53Kelvin Desmoyers-DavisSENMTUNW  
7937:55Gill Wheeler V40WMeads Runners15.4 
8037:57Dominic Osman-Allu V50MLewes7.4 
8137:59Dean Fox V40MHastings Runners12.3 
8238:07Carl Stanger V45MMeads Runners20.4 
8338:08David PrincetlesV60MLEW  
8438:15Tim ClementsV45MCROW  
8538:17Riz Maslen V50WHastings AC10.9 
8638:17David Woollard V35MHeathfield3.1 
8738:24Bregazzi CiaranV50MHAIL  
8838:35Andy SimpsonSENM   
8938:42Caitlin Millar SENWBracknell AC4.1 
9038:46William Darby V50MHastings AC16.3 
9138:56Kelly JarnsV35WLING  
9239:04Mark ScottV40MCROW  
9339:14Andrew Chitty V60MLewes15.5 
9439:15Ivan Horsfall-Turner V45MHeathfield13.8 
9539:17Pete Blomfield V45MHastings AC11.0 
9639:17Tony Lavender V45MHeathfield9.5 
9739:18Keith AxellSENM   
9839:19Phil Scott V50MHaywards Heath13.3 
9939:22Simon Trevena V45MHastings Runners17.9 
10039:29Garry WrightSENMMEAD  
10139:34Mark Ling V45MHastings AC25.8 
10239:45Jo DowleV40WBW  
10339:50Carl Dowling V45MLewes11.1 
10439:54Graham WestV55MHEAT  
10539:55Lorna Watts SENWHastings AC10.1 
10639:55David Bratby V60MHastings Runners15.4 
10739:56Sarah Roff SENWHastings AC21.2 
10839:57Paul Burchett V40MHastings Runners5.8 
10939:58Ian WestonV50MSRWP  
11039:59David Mark Foster V50MLewes10.6 
11140:00Teryn MayV45WHEAT  
11240:06Philip LongV50MSRWP  
11340:13Louise Oliphant SENWEastbourne9.6 
11440:44Nigel JewellV45M   
11540:47Karin Divall V55WLewes13.4 
11640:49Simon CareyV45MBEX  
11741:04Jenny Hughes V55WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets12.3 
11841:13Mike Stokes V65MBexhill Runners & Triathletes13.9 
11941:16Jonathan Britten V55MArena 8013.0 
12041:21William BlandfordV55MHEAT  
12141:24Patrick MorrisonV50M   
12241:28Jessabel Lotter U23WCrowborough29.7 
12341:32Thomas SquibbSENMArena 80  
12441:34Shelly Cornes SENWLewes14.2 
12541:39Alistair Marshman V40MBexhill Runners & Triathletes10.0 
12641:47Luke HansonSENMLEW  
12741:49Julian Manlow V55MBexhill Runners & Triathletes24.2 
12841:53Hannah Blomfield U15WHastings AC24.1 
12942:06Oliver CareySENMBEX  
13042:07Andrew Bettiss SENMEastbourne13.9 
13142:16Jason RemingtonV40MHEAT  
13242:17Peri Cheal V55WCrowborough24.0 
13342:25Simon Roberts V55MEsporta (Swiss Cottage)/Lewes18.3 
13442:32Steven DurieV45MHAIL  
13542:35Paul Rackstraw V55MHastings AC12.8 
13642:37Jane Coles V50WHastings Runners12.0 
13742:41Colin Burgess V65MHailsham22.9 
13842:44Ben BoyleSENM   
13942:55Tracy Erridge V45WHailsham18.2 
14043:24Terry AveyV65MArena 80  
14143:30Sean Tester V50MEastbourne15.4 
14243:31Joe PlantSENMSRWP  
14343:34Liz St. JohnV40W   
14443:44Stewart Gasson V35MUckfield9.1 
14543:44Suzannah Casebourne V45WBexhill Runners & Triathletes33.2 
14643:45Helen O'Sullivan V40WHailsham10.6 
14743:53Lisa Goldsmith V40WHailsham8.4 
14843:57Rodney Chinn V55MCrowborough/Lewes23.6 
14943:58Duncan McneillV45MHEAT  
15044:05Frances Burnham V55WHastings AC14.9 
15144:06Joanna BordassV45WMEAD  
15244:09Andrew Key V55MHastings Runners12.5 
15344:16Peter WeeksV65MSRWP  
15444:25Paul HopeV55MHastings Runners  
15544:31Joshua WakefieldSENMMEAD  
15644:31James MartinV40MMEAD  
15744:32Rose Wilmot SENWBrighton TC15.2 
15844:34Peter Burfoot V60MWadhurst/Crowborough15.1 
15944:36Danny Watts V40MHeathfield32.9 
16044:43Max WilliamsSENMHEAT  
16144:46Claire Lockwood SENWMeads Runners12.9 
16244:52David Evans V70MMeads Runners28.2 
16344:53Iain WatsonSENMCROW  
16445:30Nyree Thomson V40WHastings Runners28.2 
16545:33Dan Linford-Jones SENMHailsham32.2 
16645:37Joanne Nevett V40WHastings Runners16.2 
16745:37Dez GorringeV45MCROW  
16845:49Alan DayV55M   
16945:55Sue Newman V45WCrowborough/Unattached16.9 
17045:56Jeremy Sankey V50MBexhill Runners & Triathletes8.2 
17146:05John Gately V65MHastings AC25.8 
17246:14Eddie Winter V45MArena 8015.8 
17346:15Tim Jury V60MHastings Runners25.2 
17446:18Lucy MorrisonV45W   
17546:28Floss NichollsV45W   
17646:44Roger Stone V60MCrowborough17.6 
17746:55Anne Miners V55WArena 8014.9 
17847:02Peter Drake V55MHailsham13.4 
17947:08Christopher Golding V60MHeathfield19.3 
18047:14Anne Bromley V35WHeathfield24.9 
18147:32Sharon Dickson V45WBexhill Runners & Triathletes19.6 
18247:53Ann Buckett V50WCrawley27.4 
18347:53Andrew Fraser-SmithV45M   
18448:02Catherine HarkerV40WHEAT  
18548:05Carole CrathernV50WBEX  
18648:23Andrea IngramV65WLEW  
18748:24Jo MilesV45WLEW  
18848:58Kevin BurtonV60MSRWP  
18949:28Lisa Goad V35WEastbourne34.5 
19049:31Sarah Wooler SENWHailsham20.4 
19149:35Julie ReevesV35WEAST  
19249:52Brian Winn V65MHailsham25.8 
19350:04Preety MudharSENW   
19450:07Carlie WattsV35WSRWP  
19550:10Sarah Marzaioli V65WHastings Runners22.9 
19650:20Stephanie Bassett V35WHailsham16.6 
19750:27Sylvia Huggett V65WHastings Runners19.4 
19851:34Nadia WinburnV50WHastings Runners  
19951:42Beverley Morgan V50WBexhill Runners & Triathletes25.3 
20051:46Lauren Coleman SENWHastings Runners21.2 
20152:14Albert KempV70MCROW  
20252:58Christine TaitV55WHEAT  
20453:34Vicki Wood V55WHeathfield22.4 
20353:36Ed MckinneyV45MCROW  
20553:37Tony FitzgeraldV55MHEAT  
20653:47Lisa Phillips V40WHailsham19.9 
20753:48Shana Burchett V40WHastings Runners20.7 
20853:52Nicola SangsterV45WSRWP  
20953:59Sally WestonV50WSRWP  
21054:00James Graham V45MBexhill Runners & Triathletes/Unattached19.8 
21154:04Michelle BreachV45WSRWP  
21254:12Sally NorthropV40WSRWP  
21354:52Trish AudisV60WHastings Runners  
21456:12Cathy Bate V60WBexhill Runners & Triathletes19.8 
21556:54Karen Hoskin V50WHailsham24.7 
21659:18Lorraine Duffy V50WHailsham/Eastbourne24.9 
21759:34Helen MundayV45WHastings Runners  
21860:03Carol Williams V50WHeathfield39.0 
21960:44Doe FrancesV60WHAIL  
22062:28David Stevens V50MHastings Runners23.9 
22164:00Tom RoperV60MSRWP  
22265:09Alistair JacksonV65MArena 80  
22368:31Bonita BackhouseV45WCROW  
22470:27Keith WilsonV45MBEX  
22571:54Lorna Cotter V50WBexhill Runners & Triathletes27.8