Lyme Park parkrun # 129 External Results
Lyme Park
10 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42   Tim Gomersall  SENMDundee Uni18:0517:0215.0 
219:42   Ben Batho  U15MStockport18:0316:560.3 
320:06   Tony Muir  S30MOldham & Royton17:3917:393.9 
420:51   Jack Gomersall S20MGrampian Orienteers    
520:59   Matthew Ball V35MUnattached    
621:21   Hayley Ashby  V35WSale Harriers Manchester20:3318:4414.0 
721:37   Robin Skelton V40MUnattached    
821:47   Stephen Morris  S30MManchester TC19:3018:343.8 
922:01   Michael Hayes V55MUnattached    
1022:23   Fraser McLaren U18MUnattached    
1122:34   Josie Gomersall  U18WUnattached20:5920:5918.6 
1222:53   Frank Reilly  V70MStockport/Ireland20:0818:5117.6 
1322:57   Rob Sykes V40MUnattached    
1423:06   Alan Morris  V50MUnattached20:1919:405.5 
1523:19   Sam Gomersall V50MGrampian Orienteers    
1623:23   Rosalyn Webster  S30WChorlton20:3720:3712.9 
1723:30   Michael Sheldon V50MUnattached    
1823:37   Rick Air S30MPennine Fell Runners    
1923:43   Adam Joseph Hall  SENMUnattached21:5220:3610.9 
2023:48   Kevin Hadley V45MUnattached    
2124:14   Charlie Podolanski PBU18MStockport Tri23:5723:4515.8 
2224:20   Bill Chadwick V55MUnattached    
2324:24   Gordon David Sharp  V60MUnattached22:1021:0311.6 
2424:24   Matthew Pink  V45MUnattached21:0520:5710.6 
2524:25   Alan Reynolds S25MUnattached    
2624:40   Julie Smith  V50WUnattached23:0522:0813.7 
2724:47   Chris Cannon  V60MWilmslow21:2621:2513.6 
2824:50   Thomas Webster  S30MManchester TC22:5822:4515.5 
2924:54   John Hunt V45MUnattached    
3024:58   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport22:4722:4413.2 
3125:10   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
3225:18   Stephanie Pinder S25WUnattached    
3325:31   Wendy Trelease  V40WGlossopdale22:4221:5912.8 
3425:45   Michael Davies V50MUnattached    
3526:01   Dominic Pinder S25MUnattached    
3626:02   Simon Hilton  V50MStockport25:3520:0520.2 
3726:15   Jim Harries  V60MStockport25:0521:1416.3 
3826:27   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
3926:29   Miles Coker V45MUnattached    
4026:35   John Allen V35MUnattached    
4126:40   Ana Clayton-Smith S20WUnattached    
4226:58   Alfred Irving U11MPennine Fell Runners    
4326:59   Duncan Irving V40MPennine Fell Runners    
4427:11   Ian Roberts  V45MTeam Isabella23:3321:2714.3 
4527:29   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:3122:3715.8 
4628:02   Gillian Acreman V45WUnattached    
4728:03   Stephen Acreman V45MUnattached    
4828:07   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
4928:59   Abigail Burbidge S25WUnattached    
5029:16   Robert Todd U18MUnattached    
5129:18   Lesley Gomersall V50WGrampian Orienteers    
5229:22   Rick Wilson V45MUnattached    
5329:27   Stephen Sanders  V60MGoyt Valley28:0125:2918.1 
5429:43   Andrew Stuart Robinson U15MUnattached    
5529:45   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
5629:48   Mark Platt V55MUnattached    
5729:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5830:04   James Fleet U15MUnattached    
5930:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6030:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6130:21   Sam Fleet U11MUnattached    
6230:23   Hannah Burbidge S25WUnattached    
6330:27   Frederick Jenneson U11MUnattached    
6430:29   Sarah Hartley V40WUnattached    
6530:32   Jill Clayton-smith  V55WUnattached27:0025:5620.2 
6630:33   Cameron Farrell U11MUnattached    
6730:34   Clive Smallwood V35MUnattached    
6830:35   Mark Jenneson V40MTotley AC    
6930:35   Katie Draper  S30WUnattached27:2227:2128.2 
7030:44   Andrea Vogler V40WUnattached    
7130:51   Claire Garbe S30WUnattached    
7230:52   Janet Booker  V60WStockport28:0824:4620.8 
7330:59   James Twigg  SENMUnattached28:5722:1830.8 
7431:00   Constance Jenneson U11WUnattached    
7531:03   Hannah Jenneson V35WUnattached    
7631:45   Debbie Fleet V45WUnattached    
7731:55   Michael Adrio V45MUnattached    
7832:19   Susan Dickinson V45WScarab Tri    
7932:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8032:49   John McLaren V50MUnattached    
8133:04   Kate Todd S30WUnattached    
8233:08   Peter James Draper V60MUnattached    
8333:10   Sue Fletcher V55WUnattached    
8433:13   Heather Cairns SBV45WStockport33:0230:5528.3 
8533:18   Denise Costello V55WUnattached    
8634:07   Amanda Gilmore V45WUnattached    
8734:11   Cath Jones  V50WUnattached28:0428:0428.4 
8834:12   Jayne Hamilton  V45WTeam Isabella29:1328:5622.6 
8934:14   Stuart Proud V50MUnattached    
9034:59   Helen Robinson U15WUnattached    
9135:13   Anne Fraser V45WUnattached    
9235:56   Sue Barrett V45WUnattached    
9336:21   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
9436:42   Vicki Bates V35WUnattached    
9536:45   Paul Weir  V45MTideswell24:5822:5824.2 
9637:03   Simon Plevin V50MUnattached    
9737:40   Eleanor Farrell U11WUnattached    
9837:42   Sarah Farrell V40WUnattached    
9938:09   Jackie Hamilton  V65WTeam Isabella31:1630:4627.0 
10039:04   Alison Todd S25WUnattached    
10140:38   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
10241:24   Natalie Dellar  V35WStourbridge24:0623:1421.9 
10341:25   Emma Glen  V35WGoyt Valley29:5229:3125.3 
10447:45   Sorrel Burden V45WUnattached    
10547:48   Paul Gerald Adkins  V60MUnattached20:2219:4011.6