Albert parkrun # 14 External Results
Albert
30 Aug 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Alyson Dixon SBS25WChester-le-Street/Sunderland Uni17:0316:46-0.4 
217:31   Carolyn Ollis  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:1716:4721.8 
317:56   Andrew Pearson  V35MNorth York Moors17:0716:420.7 
418:17   Dean Moore  S25MNorth York Moors17:5915:5119.7 
518:39   Trevor Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets18:3018:047.5 
618:42   Ian Glover  V45MNorth York Moors18:2618:26  
719:02   Kevan Stephenson  V35MUnattached18:1917:1236.0 
819:03   David Watkins  V40MUnattached18:4217:202.3 
919:10   David Burkhart PBS25MNorth York Moors17:3117:3136.0 
1019:16   John Gray PBV40MBillingham19:1618:164.9 
1119:23   John Goodwin SBV40MNorth York Moors19:2318:3732.6 
1219:45   Graham Youngson PBV55MLoftus & Whitby19:4519:1819.2 
1319:46   Peter Kettlewell  V55MUnattached19:3818:5917.9 
1419:51   Stephen Guest  S30MNorth York Moors19:2419:026.5 
1520:08   Martin Pearson  V50MNew Marske/North East Vets19:5019:5014.8 
1620:20   Neville Sawdon  V40MUnattached20:0920:0933.3 
1720:32   David Ainsley  V35MNorth York Moors19:3817:515.1 
1820:44   Colin Jones  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1320:0914.7 
1921:08   Jason Cutler  SENMUnattached20:2018:0012.6 
2021:12   Eddie Meehan  V55MNorth York Moors21:0819:5610.5 
2121:17   Sarah Rogers  V35WNew Marske20:4819:5936.0 
2222:06   Barry Moody  V60MNorth York Moors21:4521:4520.7 
2322:14   Andrew Featherstone  S25MBillingham19:5019:129.7 
2422:19   Mark Steventon  V45MNew Marske21:2821:1335.2 
2522:31   Erin Corbyn  S20WNew Marske21:4220:0014.5 
2622:51   Neil Rogers SBV35MNew Marske22:5120:4936.0 
2723:17   Andy Fisher  V45MUnattached22:2422:0234.1 
2823:27   Joanne Stewart  SENWUnattached22:2121:4024.7 
2923:40   Sharon Gayter  V40WNorth York Moors20:5719:5913.0 
3023:48   Rob Hartley  V35MRedcar22:4622:2918.7 
3123:53   Chris P Wright  V35MRanelagh21:5320:1714.8 
3224:00   John Brant  V55MQuakers23:2823:1819.6 
3324:09   Paul Fallows  V50MUnattached22:5620:4421.6 
3424:20   Dave Robson  V55MElvet22:2922:2919.0 
3524:23   Nicola Darragh  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5822:0919.0 
3624:43   Sid Rudd PBV60MBillingham23:4223:4221.4 
3724:45   Lee Baines  S30MNorth York Moors23:3320:1218.1 
3825:07   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached24:1422:4115.1 
3925:28   Chris Stoker  SENMUnattached24:2823:2636.0 
4026:00   Lorna Suzanne Simpkin PBV35WRedcar26:0025:2730.9 
4126:07   Linda Guy  V60WRedcar25:3724:5236.0 
4227:25   Keith Brown PBV65MBillingham26:0625:5236.0 
4328:12   Louise Campbell  V35Wrunbritain.com25:5324:5727.6 
4428:21   Christine Richardson  V55WBillingham26:4226:1125.8 
4528:46   Denise Jones SBV40WUnattached28:4628:0436.0 
4630:22   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets28:3327:0327.2 
4731:09   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V50WBillingham29:3927:4129.8 
4831:48   Julian Wilkinson  V55MNew Marske29:2625:0326.1 
4932:02   Geraldine Bouttell  V40WBillingham29:3526:4820.4 
5036:02   Amanda Mcgough PBU20WUnattached33:5628:4836.0 
5136:09   Roseanne Lightfoot PBV45WBillingham29:1626:0327.2 
5238:38   Jasmine Mcgough  U20WUnattached37:2134:4436.0 
5338:45   Julie Anne Tweedy  V40WBillingham37:1229:2724.8 
5445:45   Jeanette Short  V60WUnattached43:1643:16  
5549:05   Lynsey Ann Kennedy  SENWUnattached46:2946:29