Rother Valley parkrun # 147 External Results
Rother Valley
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27Alex Ediker PBU18MChesterfield16:0714:59-4.1 
217:20Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire17:0516:271.7 
317:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:41Alex Kirkland PBU18MChesterfield17:0717:0710.1 
517:53Graham Worsfold PBV35MClowne17:5317:183.5 
618:01Paul Reaney  V40MKillamarsh17:5217:464.2 
718:23Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:4317:242.4 
818:34Jacob Buckley  U18MChesterfield17:5417:343.7 
919:07Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters18:3718:358.7 
1019:09Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
1119:19Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:1418:377.6 
1219:22Arthur Kershaw S25MUnattached    
1319:25Elliott Gallagher S20MUnattached    
1419:28Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
1519:29Chris Amery PBS25MClowne19:0718:164.4 
1619:37Jonny Ingall V40MUnattached    
1719:42Robert Atkin SBV40MUnattached19:4219:287.3 
1819:51Lukasz Jaworek V35MUnattached    
1919:57Tomasz Krzeszewski  V40MUnattached/Poland19:1819:188.8 
2020:00Paul Risley  V45MRotherham18:1818:187.9 
2120:24Matt Pavitt V40MUnattached    
2220:26Dean Goodwin S25MUnattached    
2320:27Ashley Wilde S25MUnattached    
2420:34Steve Byford S30MUnattached    
2520:35Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
2620:36Evan Johnson S20MUnattached    
2720:51Kimberly Coakley PBS25WTotley20:5120:5134.3 
2820:52Alex Green PBS30MSteel City20:2919:437.6 
2920:54Mark Baldwin  V45MClowne19:4619:4624.2 
3020:58Howard Platt PBV50MKimberworth20:5820:5813.0 
3121:02Matthew Robinson PBV35MHandsworth/Unattached19:3619:1710.3 
3221:19Malcolm Palfreyman PBV70MRotherham20:3520:3514.2 
3321:36Paul Bird V40MUnattached    
3421:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:02John Oliver V45MUnattached    
3622:09Nicola Bates  V40WHandsworth21:4020:4612.9 
3722:23Matthew Young S20MUnattached    
3822:24Tony Weightman PBV55MHandsworth22:2021:3911.1 
3922:29Ryan Hoyland S25MUnattached    
4022:37Jamie Parker SBV40MKillamarsh22:3721:0626.7 
4122:40Kirsty Fairbairn-Wint S30WCanicross Midlands    
4222:40Hayden Mounsher PBV45MVegan22:4021:4815.4 
4322:41Delphine Pearson  V40WNorthern Masters21:4520:3413.8 
4422:45Carl Mullooly V35MUnattached    
4522:47Stephen Pitts V55MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
4622:48David Hunt V40MUnattached    
4722:59Colin Jordan  V40MUnattached21:4319:086.4 
4823:02Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
4923:04Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
5023:07Kieron Ackroyd S25MUnattached    
5123:09Cheryl Hague  V40WHandsworth22:3222:3217.3 
5223:18Rob Hiney-Saunders V50MUnattached    
5323:22Jo Butler PBV35WDoncaster23:2223:2226.8 
5423:35Robert Lough V55MUnattached    
5523:44Nicola Boucher V40WUnattached    
5623:45Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth22:4822:1920.2 
5723:53Michael Barber  V50MMaltby22:2222:2226.8 
5823:55Jake Ludlam-Johnson U11MUnattached    
5923:55Robert Green V35MUnattached    
6023:59Mark Stephen Jackson PBV55MSteel City23:5923:5916.7 
6124:04John Waller  V45MHandsworth22:3822:0618.9 
6224:09Lynne Cox SBS30WBarnet24:0923:4815.5 
6324:10Jonathan Philip Senior SBV45MSheffield TC23:5322:3115.0 
6424:11Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:1021:4019.4 
6524:17James Kissack S20MUnattached    
6624:21Zain Brereton U11MUnattached    
6724:21Rob Hardy V45MUnattached    
6824:22Mark Tordoff V45MUnattached    
6924:24Peter Bishop  V50MNorth Derbyshire23:0023:0025.0 
7024:33Shaun O'Brien V35MUnattached    
7124:45Shaun Lough S30MUnattached    
7224:54Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
7324:57Ray Snell V45MUnattached    
7424:58Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:3322:3920.9 
7525:00Ian Spencer  V50MSteel City23:1123:1114.7 
7625:03Russell Jones-Davies S25MUnattached    
7725:08Helen Eberlin  V65WSteel City24:2424:0718.6 
7825:11Daniel Shepley S30MUnattached    
7925:12Joanne Armitage V35WUnattached    
8025:14George Wilson  V55MUnattached23:3722:5112.8 
8125:18Marie Parkinson  S30WKillamarsh24:1824:0022.8 
8225:21Andy Pearson S25MUnattached    
8325:26Angela Jackson  V55WSteel City25:0924:3119.8 
8425:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8525:34Duncan Zealand V50MUnattached    
8625:35Steven Ross PBV35MSheffield RC24:1821:5411.0 
8725:37Nick Monton V50MUnattached    
8825:41Jeff Watson  V45MYeovil Town23:2621:159.8 
8925:46Emily Shone S20WUnattached    
9025:58James Shone V50MUnattached    
9126:01Jade Wadsworth S25WSweatshop Running Community    
9226:05David Hattersley V40MUnattached    
9326:08Roy Smith  V65MRipley22:1221:4512.6 
9426:10Rachel Smith S30WHorsforth Harriers    
9526:13Richard Levin V45MUnattached    
9626:20Philip Marshall V55MUnattached    
9726:25Ben Wootton S30MUnattached    
9826:30Bryan Byrne V55MUnattached    
9926:32Paul Hunt V40MUnattached    
10026:50Lauren Baldwin S20WUnattached    
10126:53Gary Thursfield V40MUnattached    
10226:58Diarmuid Cooper V40MUnattached    
10327:00Nicola Ludlam V35WUnattached    
10427:02Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:4222:4519.6 
10527:03Kevin Clapham V55MSweatshop Running Community    
10627:04Andrew Kippax V50MUnattached    
10727:12Fred Kihm V35MUnattached    
10827:17Peter Henshaw S30MUnattached    
10927:28Garry Needham  V50MKimberworth25:1923:3526.0 
11027:32Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached25:2823:4919.1 
11127:42Jess Breider  S30WMansfield25:5425:5422.4 
11227:46Marion Bishop  V45WNorth Derbyshire26:0526:0527.9 
11327:48Kathryn Purcell  V35WGloucester24:0021:1812.0 
11427:49John Large V35MUnattached    
11527:52Neil Middleton V35MUnattached    
11627:57Sonia Hicken V40WUnattached    
11728:10Harry Vernon U20MUnattached    
11828:15Olwen Sharp S30WCanicross Midlands    
11928:19Chloe Henshaw S30WUnattached    
12028:33David Johnson V50MTickhill Running & AC    
12128:34Jennifer MacHan V35WTaylored Running Group    
12228:37Sam Timmons S30MUnattached    
12328:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12428:40Christian Hopkins SBV45MHandsworth28:4018:467.7 
12528:43Adam Chatfield S25MUnattached    
12628:47Caroline Bent SBSENWUnattached28:4726:5131.7 
12728:51Thomas Ramsay U11MUnattached    
12828:53Martin Pearce PBV50MNorth Derbyshire25:4923:5416.1 
12928:55Nicola Wilson S25WUnattached    
13028:58Rachael Ramsay V40WUnattached    
13129:06Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5925:4643.0 
13229:14Kay Towers V50WUnattached    
13329:19Charlotte Hobbs U15WUnattached    
13429:20Sarah Briggs V40WUnattached    
13529:22Rob Holmes V35MUnattached    
13629:25Jenny Leyland S30WUnattached    
13729:56Paul Smith V65MUnattached    
13829:58Emma Smith S30WUnattached    
13929:58Janet D'Roza  V50WHandsworth28:3528:1329.0 
14029:58Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
14130:07Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
14230:09Rhoda Brady S30WChristian Runners UK    
14330:19Kevin Dale SBV45MSteel City30:1919:3813.2 
14430:58Melanie Marshall  V50WNorth Derbyshire30:3530:3532.8 
14531:03Diane Baldwin  V45WClowne29:3028:2534.4 
14631:03Connie Dall U11WUnattached    
14731:06Rachael Summers S30WUnattached    
14831:12Thea Dall V35WUnattached    
14931:17Zena Bridges V35WRunning The Distance    
15031:26Isabella Hunter V45WChristian Runners UK    
15131:30Amanda Hawksworth V40WUnattached    
15231:32Samantha Lloyd S30WUnattached    
15331:33Finley Atkin U15MUnattached    
15431:33Joanna Baker-Rogers  V45WUnattached29:1328:5230.4 
15531:34Mathew Atkin V45MUnattached    
15631:36Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
15731:45Sarah Mills V40WUnattached    
15831:51Madeleine Ramsay U11WUnattached    
15931:53Amy Briggs S25WUnattached    
16031:53Gordon Ramsay V40MUnattached    
16131:53Wayne Breider-Potton V45MUnattached    
16232:08Ken Cawthorne  V65MKimberworth30:3129:2833.0 
16332:20Rachael Snell V40WUnattached    
16432:20Julie Scott V50WUnattached    
16532:28Bernie Hill  S30WUnattached30:3429:3031.2 
16632:32Riszard Antoni Wilczynski V60MUnattached    
16732:34Richard Stones V35MUnattached    
16832:38Jack Toyn U11MUnattached    
16932:39Ruth Toyn  V35WNorth Derbyshire26:4524:3417.7 
17032:44Suzannah Torry V35WUnattached    
17132:45Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
17232:50Liz Taster S30WUnattached    
17332:59Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
17433:09Darren Jackson  V45MNorth Derbyshire23:1523:1515.6 
17533:09Jayne Jackson PBV50WNorth Derbyshire32:3731:4041.5 
17633:20Janet Breider V45WUnattached    
17733:22Kathryn Rimmer V40WUnattached    
17834:11Oskar Woods U11MUnattached    
17934:11Hannah Woods V35WUnattached    
18034:12Jill Bayfield V50WUnattached    
18134:13Lisa Tait V45WUnattached    
18234:31Mark Shipman V45MUnattached    
18334:46Jenny Evans S30WUnattached    
18435:00Jo Hinchliffe V40WUnattached    
18535:04Hannah Sidey U20WUnattached    
18635:12Susan McIlroy V45WUnattached    
18735:23Nico Escargot V55WWIER Runners    
18835:24Sandra Breider V55WUnattached    
18935:25Joseph Coles U11MUnattached    
19035:25Richard Coles S30MUnattached    
19135:30Ruth Smith PBV70WMansfield33:0933:0933.4 
19235:35Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
19336:12Julie Breider-Potton V45WUnattached    
19436:33Claire Hansen S25WUnattached    
19536:43Denise Nunn V40WUnattached    
19637:02Alun Windle V45MUnattached    
19737:31Marion Adkins V55WUnattached    
19837:44Sharon Carford V45WUnattached    
19937:55Kyla Charles U11WUnattached    
20037:56Andrew Charles  V40MCrystal Peaks26:3022:0429.4 
20137:59Judith Allen V55WWIER Runners    
20238:26Henry Marston  V70MRotherham27:1525:1029.3 
20338:27Pat Marston V65WUnattached    
20440:05Fiona McLinn V50WSheffield Running Club    
20540:09Kenda Bradbury V45WUnattached    
20640:52Alison Sidey V45WUnattached    
20743:20Michelle Pearce  V45WNorth Derbyshire36:0130:2428.4 
20843:21Mandy Vernon V55WUnattached    
20944:21Julie Lockwood V55WWIER Runners    
21044:28Kathryn Hope PBV45WHandsworth41:3440:4837.7 
21144:31Debi Jones V55WWIER Runners