Nonsuch parkrun # 262 External Results
Nonsuch
10 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Matthew Jiggins PBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.2 
217:04   Adam Seabury PBU20MEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students17:0117:019.3 
317:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:28   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London16:5216:381.6 
517:40   Mark Finbow  S30MCollingwood/Witham (Essex)16:5815:560.1 
618:16   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.7 
718:19   Alexander Hall PBS30MUnattached18:1918:1210.4 
818:20   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:382.9 
918:23   Catriona Paterson PBS25WBrunel Uni London18:2318:234.3 
1018:28   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1118:37   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:59-0.1 
1218:39   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
1318:45   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers18:3818:194.0 
1418:45   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1518:46   Adam Sikora SBS30MHercules Wimbledon/Poland18:4617:583.0 
1618:46   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-0.3 
1718:52   Graeme Blair V45MUnattached    
1818:53   John Gorman SBV35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.1 
1918:58   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.8 
2018:59   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.9 
2119:16   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District18:4318:213.9 
2219:17   James Ball SBS20MUnattached18:2917:261.4 
2319:18   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
2419:23   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2519:26   Marta Cecconi PBS25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5813.6 
2619:29   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:203.8 
2719:33   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:5118:414.3 
2819:35   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2919:39   John Summers  V35MUnattached19:1918:535.6 
3019:42   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
3119:49   Bilal Bentchakal  U15MSutton & District18:4617:212.3 
3219:49   Heather Paterson PBS25WDorking & Mole Valley19:4919:499.4 
3319:57   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
3420:02   David Howell SBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:035.0 
3520:09   Tim Koike S30MUnattached    
3620:10   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3720:16   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
3820:23   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.7 
3920:36   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
4020:37   Serena Carter S20WUnattached    
4120:37   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5211.4 
4220:40   Peter Drummond SBV50MEpsom Oddballs20:4018:5914.7 
4320:42   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4420:44   David Sheekey U20MUnattached    
4520:45   David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.3 
4620:48   Thomas Keenan  S20MSutton & District19:3018:524.1 
4720:50   Adrian Murphy  V35MEpsom Oddballs19:0518:406.3 
4820:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:56   Vicky Griffiths SBS30WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20:3420:3027.0 
5020:59   Ken Wong V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
5121:01   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
5221:02   Michael Rivers SBV45MUnattached21:0220:4210.2 
5321:06   James Penfare S20MUnattached    
5421:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:09   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
5621:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:15   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5117:571.8 
5821:17   James Alexander U20MUnattached    
5921:18   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5716.1 
6021:26   Alex Moilliet V40MUnattached    
6121:27   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6221:33   David Kennett V40MUnattached    
6321:42   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6421:43   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2515.4 
6521:47   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached20:4620:4610.5 
6621:55   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.4 
6721:59   Phil Aslangul  V45MUnattached20:5520:5515.1 
6822:00   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1816.4 
6922:03   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
7022:08   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
7122:08   Bruce Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
7222:09   Anthony Gould V35MUnattached    
7322:13   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club21:0320:147.9 
7422:16   Richard Hook  V35M26.220:3719:336.7 
7522:17   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
7622:19   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
7722:20   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
7822:22   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
7922:22   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London22:1820:1612.1 
8022:24   Nigel Wheeler V50MUnattached    
8122:25   James Kennett U11MUnattached    
8222:26   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.1 
8322:27   Anna Russell  U15WReigate Priory22:2321:3117.9 
8422:28   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.1 
8522:29   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:287.7 
8622:32   Lucy Drummond  U20WEpsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni22:1020:1817.3 
8722:35   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.3 
8822:37   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:067.5 
8922:39   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
9022:42   Harry Rollerson U18MUnattached    
9122:44   Euan Castledine U15MUnattached    
9222:50   Elton Pritchard V40MUnattached    
9322:51   Abby Graham-Maw U15WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
9422:51   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers22:2021:4111.2 
9522:52   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
9622:52   Charles King V55MUnattached    
9722:54   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2810.2 
9822:56   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.3 
9922:57   Jim Boyling  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:5320:1326.2 
10022:58   Alan Clarke  V65MWorthing22:5020:3920.5 
10123:00   John Boyer PBV50MBBC23:0022:5418.9 
10223:03   Stefan Skwara SBV50MEpsom Oddballs23:0318:559.1 
10323:06   Tom Radley S20MUnattached    
10423:09   Peter Dunbar  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:0518:236.9 
10523:14   Matt Hobbs  V40MKingfisher Tri20:0919:4231.9 
10623:14   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
10723:16   AN Other         
10823:19   Katie Bunyard  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:2120:2410.7 
10923:20   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich21:5821:3112.0 
11023:21   Peter Dry  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:5020:2116.1 
11123:22   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4319.6 
11223:24   Noriko Sugiyama PBV45WSerpentine23:2422:2815.1 
11323:25   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.3 
11423:26   Maria Colarusso S30WUnattached    
11523:26   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5910.8 
11623:27   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
11723:27   Ian Strong SBV55MEpsom Oddballs23:2721:3820.6 
11823:28   Ryan Johnson V40MUnattached    
11923:31   Liz Neville PBV60WEpsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs23:3123:3123.0 
12023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:36   Jon Kennedy S25MUnattached    
12223:37   Vicky Stokes SBS30WSweatshop23:3723:0627.7 
12323:38   Michael Standage PBV60MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1713.2 
12423:39   Andrew David Steele PBV45MUnattached23:3123:3116.2 
12523:39   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
12623:40   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.7 
12723:41   George Gray S25MUnattached    
12823:52   Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
12923:54   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
13023:55   Nick Mason V50MUnattached    
13123:57   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
13224:01   Alex Marsch SBS25MSutton & District24:0123:5535.3 
13324:06   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
13424:07   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13524:09   Steven Munce SBV55MUnattached23:5023:5029.1 
13624:11   Tay Blair U15WUnattached    
13724:11   Lily-Mae O'Brien U11WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13824:12   Phoebe Dunbar  U15WEpsom & Ewell23:4021:3210.3 
13924:16   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
14024:22   Sean Davies S20MUnattached    
14124:22   Danny May S25MUnattached    
14224:25   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
14324:26   Susannah Earl  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0217.7 
14424:28   Eileen Sawyer SBV35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2414.2 
14524:35   Paul Richard White  V45MUnattached22:4722:4717.9 
14624:38   Jo Gray S25WUnattached    
14724:39   Michael Lyons S25MUnattached    
14824:40   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
14924:40   Rob Stansbie V50MUnattached    
15024:41   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
15124:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:44   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
15424:45   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
15524:47   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1511.6 
15624:47   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.2 
15724:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:49   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
15924:50   Elizabeth Hutchison S20WUnattached    
16024:50   James Parker U15MUnattached    
16124:51   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0929.3 
16224:51   Scott Maclean  V40MUnattached22:3722:3726.8 
16324:52   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
16424:53   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
16524:53   Genene Harris V40WUnattached    
16624:54   Aaron Little V40MUnattached    
16724:56   Gerri Hart SBV65WEpsom Allsorts24:5621:2829.6 
16824:57   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
16924:57   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
17024:58   Harry Moilliet U15MUnattached    
17124:59   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:1322:2518.5 
17225:00   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
17325:04   Steve Bushell V55MUnattached    
17425:07   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3916.1 
17525:07   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached23:4121:2220.7 
17625:10   William Russell U11MUnattached    
17725:12   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
17825:14   Jennie Royle V40WUnattached    
17925:17   Tim Tresadern V55MUnattached    
18025:18   Alechia Van Wyk  V35WEpsom & Ewell25:0823:4218.8 
18125:18   Carel du Plessis  V35MWimbledon Windmilers19:1019:1011.6 
18225:19   Arnaud Van Der Veen V35MUnattached    
18325:22   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
18425:25   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
18525:26   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3720.6 
18625:28   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
18725:28   Ryan Sharp S30MUnattached    
18825:29   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
18925:29   Neil Goddard S30MUnattached    
19025:30   Amit Singh V35MUnattached    
19125:30   Michael Kingwell U18MUnattached    
19225:33   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0217.0 
19325:35   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached24:3720:529.9 
19425:36   Barrie Whittington  V65MSutton Runners24:3523:0623.5 
19525:39   David Finbow V55MUnattached    
19625:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19725:42   Charlotte Owen S20WUnattached    
19825:46   David Edwards V35MUnattached    
19925:49   Richard G Edwards  V45MStriders of Croydon24:2321:1824.1 
20025:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:59   Kevin Hale V50MUnattached    
20226:02   James Randall V40MUnattached    
20326:03   Orrin Blair U15WUnattached    
20426:04   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
20526:05   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.8 
20626:07   Chris Broadbent  V50MSutton Runners23:3521:2416.0 
20726:10   Angus MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
20826:15   Nicolas Spahr V50MUnattached    
20926:18   Geoff Hastings  V65MEpsom Oddballs25:3625:3622.3 
21026:19   Laura Bailey  SENWUnattached24:0222:4224.4 
21126:19   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1221:1217.5 
21226:23   Matt Broad V40MUnattached    
21326:23   James Bayliss U18MUnattached    
21426:24   Rhyhan Patel U11MUnattached    
21526:24   Rupesh Patel V40MUnattached    
21626:25   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
21726:29   Graham Fisher SBV60MUnattached26:2924:1226.4 
21826:33   Barbara Umlauft  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:4224:4226.3 
21926:34   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
22026:34   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
22126:36   Sarmad Qureshi  V40MUnattached23:0623:0628.7 
22226:36   Laurence Teague V55MUnattached    
22326:38   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
22426:39   Paul Thomas V50MUnattached    
22526:40   Katie Gatland V40WUnattached    
22626:40   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.9 
22726:41   James Richards V40MUnattached    
22826:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22926:43   Graham Jackson V45MUnattached    
23026:44   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:2619:226.7 
23126:45   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2610.7 
23226:49   Tom Rowley S30MUnattached    
23326:50   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
23426:51   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached25:4824:4621.6 
23526:53   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell25:1222:5216.0 
23626:54   Chris Hemmings S30MUnattached    
23726:54   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5519.5 
23826:55   Benjamin Lebidineuse U18MUnattached    
23926:56   Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
24026:56   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3213.0 
24126:57   Declan Courtney U18MUnattached    
24226:57   Tom Harrison U11MUnattached    
24326:58   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3613.7 
24426:59   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.3 
24527:00   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
24627:00   Rachel Jervis  SENWUnattached26:4825:4136.0 
24727:01   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
24827:02   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:4025:2922.4 
24927:02   Florence White U11WUnattached    
25027:04   Ben Hobbs U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2