Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 308 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
10 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Alfie Manthorpe PBU18MSheffield & Dearne16:0615:54-3.1 
216:07   Mike Tanner  S30MSheffield RC/Rotherham15:5115:17-2.2 
316:42   Nick Sparks SBV45MHallamshire16:3616:303.5 
416:53   Julian Slater PBU18MSheffield & Dearne16:5316:53-1.8 
517:04   Matthew Craig  S25MSheffield RC16:3916:16-1.2 
617:48   Oliver Kidd S20MUnattached    
717:55   Maurice O' Mahony V40MUnattached    
818:02   Ben Tawney S20MUnattached    
918:03   Oliver Hart SBV40MTotley18:0317:223.4 
1018:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:16   Will Kozer  S30MWidnes Running Club17:4317:211.6 
1218:20   Sammy Rashid  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters18:0217:264.2 
1318:21   Mathew Sedgewick  V45MTotley17:3917:383.8 
1418:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1518:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:44   Robert Foster  S25MSteel City17:2516:589.3 
1718:45   Paul Griffiths V35MUnattached    
1818:48   Mark Gray  V45MSteel City17:2717:275.1 
1918:49   Tim Fletcher SBV35MSheffield RC18:4917:585.8 
2018:51   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.4 
2118:52   Christopher Moss PBS30MSheffield RC18:5218:273.8 
2219:00   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
2319:02   Thomas Meager  S25MSteel City18:0917:433.2 
2419:03   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:5017:241.6 
2519:05   Stephen Larkin V40MUnattached    
2619:06   Amir Nanpazi  V35MUnattached18:3118:115.6 
2719:09   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:3417:565.6 
2819:13   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:3718:287.8 
2919:16   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:51-2.4 
3019:32   Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
3119:38   Dominic Watts  V45MDark Peak19:2019:036.3 
3219:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:40   James Mead V35MUnattached    
3419:57   Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached18:3118:315.9 
3519:57   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni19:1918:029.4 
3620:03   Jason Brannan  V40MRacingTNT18:4218:265.9 
3720:07   Jeremy Hawksworth V40MUnattached    
3820:11   Gil Evans U11MUnattached    
3920:13   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached20:0619:196.8 
4020:15   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City19:1718:204.7 
4120:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:19   Alfie Woodhouse Langley U18MUnattached    
4320:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:22   Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
4520:22   Michael Smart  S30MUnattached19:4118:3922.2 
4620:23   Ian Elder S30MUnattached    
4720:27   Lucas Wood U18MUnattached    
4820:31   Harry Cape S25MUnattached    
4920:33   Qamer Hafiz V45MUnattached    
5020:38   Kate Morris  V50WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5919:327.5 
5120:39   Jonathan Gray S20MUnattached    
5220:40   David Leak PBV35MUnattached20:4020:4016.6 
5320:42   Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
5420:44   Keith Tud Jackson  V50MUnattached20:0419:5810.6 
5520:46   Mikko Juusola  V50MUnattached19:4117:312.2 
5620:47   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
5720:47   Henry Walker S20MUnattached    
5820:49   Nathan Milligan  S20MBury19:5218:4327.4 
5920:53   Peter Nimmo S20MUnattached    
6021:00   Richard Carter  V35MSteel City18:4318:385.0 
6121:01   Brendon Smith-Westergaard  V40MSheffield RC19:0518:256.3 
6221:09   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni18:3917:123.1 
6321:10   Dominic Brown V40MUnattached    
6421:12   Steve Wood V45MUnattached    
6521:16   Esme Young U15WUnattached    
6621:19   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
6721:25   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:3212.0 
6821:27   Tom Cudmore  U20MSteel City18:3318:338.1 
6921:28   James Hazeldine S30MUnattached    
7021:30   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
7121:35   Eve Pound SBS20WSheffield & Dearne/Cambridge Uni21:3520:2822.6 
7221:35   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
7321:36   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
7421:38   Ciaran Skinner S25MUnattached    
7521:39   Peter Coldham S20MUnattached    
7621:42   Ed Willis U15MUnattached    
7721:43   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.0 
7821:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:51   Ella Williams U15WUnattached    
8021:54   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
8121:55   Emily Hunter PBU15WHallamshire21:5521:5511.9 
8221:55   Leni Scott  U11MUnattached19:5817:581.9 
8321:58   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:4119:3713.6 
8422:01   Katy Sharp S20WUnattached    
8522:02   David Blewett V45MUnattached    
8622:04   William Downes U15MUnattached    
8722:04   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0316:480.1 
8822:06   Daisy Demissie  S20WWarwick Uni21:0721:0710.2 
8922:06   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
9022:11   Mark Surtees V50MUnattached    
9122:14   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
9222:15   Jeremy D C Hook V35MUnattached    
9322:16   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
9422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:23   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
9622:26   Ashleigh Barron SBS25WSteel City21:0318:535.5 
9722:29   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:396.5 
9822:30   Jonathan Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
9922:31   John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:3320:5712.5 
10022:33   Rache Stone V35WUnattached    
10122:34   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
10222:35   Heather Hatton  S25WSteel City21:4619:525.3 
10322:37   Saif Salih S30MUnattached    
10422:38   Angie Smith  V45WUnattached21:3021:3017.1 
10522:40   Paul Johnson V65MUnattached    
10622:40   Rory Mcbride  SENMUnattached20:5820:0011.4 
10722:43   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
10822:44   Rebecca Roisin Christine Shutt S20WUnattached    
10922:44   Steven Ling V40MUnattached    
11022:46   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
11122:47   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:0021:2210.2 
11222:47   Callum Clifford  V40MUnattached/Valley Striders20:5218:345.3 
11322:49   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
11422:50   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2914.9 
11522:52   Nick Denton  V50MUnattached21:4921:4011.5 
11622:55   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
11722:57   Geraldine (gerry) Bennet  V55WUnattached22:2421:4410.7 
11822:59   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
11923:01   Mary Yeadon S20WLINCSQUAD    
12023:04   Sam Turner V40MUnattached    
12123:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:06   Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
12323:07   Alex Turobin-Harrington S20MUnattached    
12423:08   Josh Berlyne SBS20MUnattached23:0821:0733.8 
12523:09   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
12623:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:25   Tom Hansen S20MUnattached    
12923:30   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:1521:5111.1 
13023:31   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3616.2 
13123:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:33   Glen Mailer PBS25MSheffield TC22:2019:0610.5 
13323:34   Rachael Elder  V35WHallamshire21:3719:5826.1 
13423:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:36   Richard Humpherson SBV40MUnattached23:0921:3925.8 
13623:39   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
13723:45   Ellie Hallsworth PBS30WEaling Eagles23:2423:2418.4 
13823:47   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
13923:48   Daniel France S30MUnattached    
14023:49   James Oxley V35MUnattached    
14123:49   Matthew Carey U15MUnattached    
14223:50   Rob Hammond V35MUnattached    
14323:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14423:55   Colin Mearns V45MUnattached    
14523:56   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:5621:5116.5 
14623:57   Chris Reilly V45MUnattached    
14723:58   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
14824:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:01   Catherine J Richardson V40WUnattached    
15024:01   Paul Blackwell V55MUnattached    
15124:02   Laura Hauk S25WUnattached    
15224:02   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:2221:5217.7 
15324:03   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:5618:4910.7 
15424:05   Thomas Weightman S25MSheffield University Bankers HC    
15524:06   John Lee  V55MUnattached23:0422:3620.7 
15624:11   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
15724:13   Morgan O'Brien S25MUnattached    
15824:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15924:16   Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
16024:20   Isaac David Marston-Giroux  U15MSheffield & Dearne22:0319:217.6 
16124:20   Chris Morris SBV55MUnattached23:2921:4721.8 
16224:22   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
16324:23   Sarah Alton V50WUnattached    
16424:24   Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:4623:0014.3 
16524:26   Caitlin Naylor U15WUnattached    
16624:26   Calum Henry  SENMUnattached22:2722:2721.5 
16724:27   Jo Ray V35WUnattached    
16824:29   Jim Johnson V45MSteel City Striders RC    
16924:29   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1817.9 
17024:30   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
17124:31   Elizabeth Hudson  S25WEast Anglia Uni23:5922:4917.4 
17224:33   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
17324:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:35   Cliff Hewson V40MUnattached    
17524:37   Nicola Elder S30WUnattached    
17624:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:45   Vincent Butcher SBSENMUnattached24:4522:2431.9 
17824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:47   Craig Lawton S30MUnattached    
18024:48   Adam Bedi V35MUnattached    
18124:49   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:3523:3515.7 
18224:49   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
18324:50   Roisin Henry  SENWUnattached24:2523:2628.4 
18424:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:51   Sam Lebon U15MUnattached    
18724:52   Joseph Kelly U11MUnattached    
18824:52   Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
18924:53   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
19024:54   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
19124:54   Lawrence Butcher  SENMUnattached24:0422:5224.7 
19224:55   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
19324:58   Doug Turner V45MUnattached    
19424:58   Hannah Whiteoak S25WUnattached    
19525:03   Patrick Maydom S30MUnattached    
19625:04   Kevin Yates V40MUnattached    
19725:05   Dale Bloomer V55MUnattached    
19825:05   Isaac Oliver PBU11MSheffield & Dearne21:3720:268.3 
19925:06   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
20025:06   Raquel Vogl V35WUnattached    
20125:10   Julian Ramsey V45MUnattached    
20225:10   Alfie Turner U11MUnattached    
20325:11   Brad Johnson S25MUnattached    
20425:12   David Webster S20MUnattached    
20525:13   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
20625:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:15   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached24:0324:0317.9 
20825:18   Saffron Chloe Berridge V40WUnattached    
20925:18   Hannah Peel S30WUnattached    
21025:20   Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:3018:045.2 
21125:31   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached24:5924:5917.5 
21225:32   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
21325:38   Judy Johnson V60WUnattached    
21425:39   Lucy Begley S25WUnattached    
21525:39   Ben Elliott S30MUnattached    
21625:43   Nia Evans S25WUnattached    
21725:44   Tom Nuttgens  V50MSteel City22:3021:3815.7 
21825:45   Jim Elder V65MUnattached    
21925:45   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
22025:45   Jessica Carman U15WUnattached    
22125:46   Ethan McCoy U11MUnattached    
22225:48   Shawna McCoy V45WUnattached    
22325:49   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
22425:49   Claire Nash S25WSheffield University Bankers HC    
22525:50   Michael Edwards V45MUnattached    
22625:52   Katie Taylor V40WUnattached    
22725:52   James Burton U15MUnattached    
22825:53   Kelli Horton S30WUnattached    
22925:54   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached23:1622:1816.7 
23025:55   Carol Hansen PBV50WErme Valley25:5525:5519.3 
23125:58   Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
23225:58   Joanne Heap SBV50WUnattached25:4424:1126.0 
23326:01   Liz Gregory  V50WTotley/Unattached24:4923:3820.3 
23426:04   Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
23526:04   Caroline Marie Burke  V50WUnattached24:0823:0518.4 
23626:06   Lee Bower V55MUnattached    
23726:11   Anthi Apostolopoulou S30WUnattached    
23826:12   Nicola Kozer PBS30WWidnes Running Club26:1226:1221.6 
23926:12   Kevin Megson  V55MTotley20:4620:1014.1 
24026:14   Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
24126:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:17   Joel Civico V45MUnattached    
24426:18   Nicola Connell S25WSheffield University Bankers HC    
24526:20   Alexander Highland U15MUnattached    
24626:20   Tom Walker U15MUnattached    
24726:22   David Brown V35MUnattached    
24826:22   Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
24926:23   Andrew Ireland V45MUnattached    
25026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3