Bushy Park parkrun # 643 External Results
Bushy Park
10 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Sam Dykes PBS20MWarrington AC/St. Mary's Uni15:5915:492.3 
217:09   Damien Martin V50MRaheny Shamrocks AC    
317:16   Ben Gibbons SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oxford Uni17:1616:337.0 
417:40   Alex Rose PBSENMUnattached17:3917:3915.3 
517:41   Craig Jarman  S25MUnattached16:3816:310.0 
617:46   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3515:320.5 
717:48   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2317:153.7 
817:49   Jamie Millbank  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2316:562.3 
917:50   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MSHAEF Shifters17:5017:021.9 
1017:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:53   Freysen Maritz  V40MStragglers17:4417:444.4 
1217:53   Claire Grima PBV35WHercules Wimbledon17:5317:241.2 
1317:54   Chris Davidson PBS25MElmbridge17:5416:450.9 
1417:57   Richard Baggott SBS30MStragglers17:5717:382.3 
1518:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:03   Pete O'Connell  V55MHorsham Joggers17:3817:264.0 
1718:05   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:0017:484.1 
1818:06   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:3517:171.0 
1918:15   Harry Vincent U18MUnattached    
2018:16   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:3517:084.2 
2118:19   Justin Reid  V45MUnattached16:5916:330.2 
2218:23   Paul Nicoll  SENMRanelagh17:5617:5513.3 
2318:25   James Oliver Lee U18MAmerican School of Paris    
2418:26   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:594.9 
2518:28   Matthew Taylor SBS25MKingston & Poly17:4217:2311.0 
2618:28   Andrew Smailes U18MBrighton & Hove City AC    
2718:29   Hj Maree V40MStellenbosch AC    
2818:30   Jonathan Litchfield  V40MLondon Heathside18:1318:033.9 
2918:31   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:162.4 
3018:36   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:374.9 
3118:36   Jim Desmond SBV45MStragglers18:1917:424.9 
3218:53   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:0417:045.2 
3318:55   Jonathan Stone  S25MEast Anglia Uni17:4417:213.3 
3419:04   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.7 
3519:07   Tom Long PBSENMUnattached18:4517:4111.3 
3619:08   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:3018:307.2 
3719:10   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
3819:12   James Bannister U18MUnattached    
3919:13   Joseph O'Clery U18MUnattached    
4019:17   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:584.3 
4119:18   Raff Vitale  V35MHorsham Joggers19:0018:103.6 
4219:24   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:4418:435.4 
4319:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4419:26   Luke Mace  SENMUnattached18:2818:2817.3 
4519:26   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
4619:27   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters16:4016:405.1 
4719:27   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:188.7 
4819:28   Henry Salo U15MACS Cobham    
4919:28   Phil Harfield V40MUnattached    
5019:32   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:0918:575.2 
5119:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5219:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5319:39   Ravi Lobo PBV40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1619:167.6 
5419:40   Nathan Wilson U18MThames Turbo Triathlon    
5519:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5619:41   Mark Horne SBS30MEdinburgh AC19:4118:2028.4 
5719:41   Chris Davey SBSENMUnattached19:2419:048.5 
5819:42   Nick Hugh Williamson V45MUnattached    
5919:43   Michael Albone S30MUnattached    
6019:43   Paul Mathew PBV40MSerpentine19:0118:214.4 
6119:44   Andrew McPeake  U18MGloucester18:2318:2310.5 
6219:45   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached19:1418:235.2 
6319:47   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:1417:143.7 
6419:48   David Jones  V45MPortslade19:1819:186.0 
6519:50   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:485.2 
6619:53   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:4319:017.4 
6719:54   Nell McAndrew  V40WUnattached19:2218:436.8 
6819:56   Tom Mann S20MUnattached    
6919:58   Lewis Cameron Traynor  S20MUnattached19:3819:327.6 
7019:58   Nathan Herchenroeder V35MAmerican School of Paris    
7119:59   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5418:525.4 
7219:59   Lucas Lippman U18MAmerican School of Paris    
7320:00   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:4418:286.7 
7420:02   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:5618:357.5 
7520:03   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
7620:04   Owain Morris SBS20MAberdare Valley19:2817:160.6 
7720:04   James Morris  S25MBelgrave19:5818:395.0 
7820:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7920:05   Floris Hooykaas U18MACS Cobham    
8020:06   David Noble V45MUnattached    
8120:06   Oliver Ashton V35MElmbridge RRC    
8220:07   Andy Freeman  V35MUnattached18:3718:297.0 
8320:10   Ryan Conway S25MUnattached    
8420:13   Dominic Rhodes  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1218:498.5 
8520:14   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:426.5 
8620:18   Lloyd Day V35MUnattached    
8720:19   Steve Cochrane  V55MUnattached19:3719:128.1 
8820:19   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:5719:346.6 
8920:21   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:3617:583.6 
9020:22   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:447.9 
9120:26   Jamie Oliver V35MUnattached    
9220:27   Richard Clark  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:1820:069.8 
9320:27   John Bannister V45MUnattached    
9420:28   Jamie Parkes  S20MUnattached20:2120:2112.3 
9520:28   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
9620:29   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached19:4819:487.7 
9720:30   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3719:198.6 
9820:31   Matt Holmes V45MUnattached    
9920:32   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC20:1119:066.2 
10020:33   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:5519:004.9 
10120:35   Christopher Coppellotti V45MUnattached    
10220:36   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:4919:379.1 
10320:36   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.3 
10420:37   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10520:38   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:3717:576.8 
10620:40   Jonathan Dickinson  V50MUnattached19:5119:338.8 
10720:41   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached20:1019:386.7 
10820:41   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4619:439.4 
10920:42   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:5318:154.6 
11020:42   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:456.6 
11120:45   Eoin O Sullivan S25MUnattached    
11220:46   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo19:1918:405.8 
11320:46   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:1719:109.2 
11420:46   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
11520:47   Henry Bowser U20MUnattached    
11620:48   Martin Little S20MUnattached    
11720:48   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:2920:2913.0 
11820:49   Aiya Abe SBS25WSouthampton20:4919:0625.9 
11920:49   Paul Knight  V35MSHAEF Shifters20:3019:207.5 
12020:49   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers17:4917:494.4 
12120:50   Kevin Price  V50MStragglers20:1919:548.9 
12220:50   Ben Downe  V35M26.220:0120:0110.9 
12320:51   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
12420:51   Laura McPeake PBU18WGloucester20:5120:5113.0 
12520:51   Matthew Friedman U18MACS Cobham    
12620:52   Tim Jones SBV45MHorsham Joggers20:4618:5110.0 
12720:53   Christopher Coates  S30MStragglers19:4818:123.5 
12820:54   Helena Samarasinghe PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:2819:407.4 
12920:55   Anna Last  S25WTring RC20:3620:3616.1 
13020:56   Sofia Camacho U18WAmerican School of Paris    
13120:58   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached20:2118:5823.0 
13220:59   Peter Fleming  U18MFleet & Crookham19:3819:3820.3 
13320:59   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1417:508.1 
13421:00   Sacha Kennedy  U15WOxford City19:3919:3913.7 
13521:01   Yuto Fujii U18MUnattached    
13621:02   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.1 
13721:03   Lucas James Allinson Rodrigues U15MUnattached    
13821:04   John McCrone  V45MCorby/Rutland RC20:4119:0820.2 
13921:05   Sharief Ibrahim SBV60MWalton21:0519:3221.1 
14021:05   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.5 
14121:08   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.9 
14221:08   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:4320:349.1 
14321:09   William Stark U15MACS Cobham    
14421:11   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0219:538.3 
14521:12   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3218:127.6 
14621:14   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
14721:14   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
14821:14   Louis Watkins U20MUnattached    
14921:15   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
15021:15   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:4820:018.0 
15121:15   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached20:0519:035.8 
15221:16   Bea Downey  V50WTeam Rep20:5320:1712.9 
15321:16   Sean Mcauliffe  V55MRutland RC19:5818:527.2 
15421:17   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:5319:4415.5 
15521:17   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.220:3018:358.8 
15621:19   Andrew Da Silva S20MUnattached    
15721:20   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached19:2418:5716.8 
15821:20   James Morris  U18MUnattached20:1118:465.1 
15921:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16021:22   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
16121:23   Kyle Zinkula SBU20MSurrey Schs21:2320:2525.1 
16221:23   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached20:1320:1314.9 
16321:24   Max Wilkinson SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond21:2418:0421.1 
16421:25   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV45MUnattached20:2320:2310.4 
16521:28   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:4120:019.7 
16621:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16721:30   Chaz Rivers S20MUnattached    
16821:33   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3411.5 
16921:35   Toby Parkin S30MUnattached    
17021:35   Alexander Holland  S30MUnattached20:5420:017.7 
17121:36   Hayley Lalsing PBSENWUnattached21:3621:369.9 
17221:37   Eleanor Keeler PBU18WSurrey Schs21:2321:2320.5 
17321:37   Chris Strickland V50MUnattached    
17421:39   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:349.8 
17521:40   Austin Molnar  SENMUnattached20:5820:459.5 
17621:41   Ed Horrox  V45MUnattached20:4619:268.1 
17721:41   Will Offer  S25MUnattached20:0418:203.6 
17821:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17921:43   Edwin Harris SBSENMSurrey Schs21:4319:5033.8 
18021:44   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri21:2220:479.9 
18121:44   Thomas Clarke U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
18221:45   Mark Anderson SBV50MUnattached21:4520:158.0 
18321:45   Rob Turner  V40MThames Hare & Hounds20:3820:3011.0 
18421:46   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
18521:49   Jo Tyler S30WUnattached    
18621:51   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
18721:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18821:52   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
18921:55   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:5418:166.0 
19021:56   Shirley Buckley PBV50WUnattached21:5621:5612.0 
19121:56   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
19221:58   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:2420:4312.4 
19321:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19422:00   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
19522:01   James Holman  V50MUnattached21:2220:099.2 
19622:01   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4211.3 
19722:02   Michael Trott  V60MStragglers21:4820:3311.3 
19822:03   Val Purnell  V55WHorsham Joggers21:2420:4112.9 
19922:03   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5122.4 
20022:04   Kyle Adams S30WUnattached    
20122:06   William Blunden U15MUnattached    
20222:06   Simon Rothwell SBV60MRanelagh21:5819:3912.9 
20322:07   George Greenhill  S25MUnattached21:2319:147.7 
20422:07   Adam Azoulay U18MAmerican School of Paris    
20522:08   Jonas Vlas U18MAmerican School of Paris    
20622:08   Alex King S20MUnattached    
20722:10   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
20822:13   Chris Long SBV50MUnattached22:1319:4512.9 
20922:14   James Hoppe  S20MUnattached19:3519:358.7 
21022:14   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
21122:15   Bradley Lostak U18MAmerican School of Paris    
21222:15   Denise Rose PBV50WDartford RR22:0122:0112.8 
21322:16   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4020:067.6 
21422:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:17   Andrew Grafton SBSENMUnattached22:1719:4528.3 
21622:18   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached20:5919:226.1 
21722:18   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
21822:19   Peter Eveson SBV55MUnattached21:5721:4815.3 
21922:19   Max De Nervo U18MAmerican School of Paris    
22022:20   Caio Brown U15MUnattached    
22122:21   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners/Waverley20:5520:5210.7 
22222:21   Daniel Austin  V40MUnattached21:0420:3527.0 
22322:22   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
22422:23   John Bridger S25MUnattached    
22522:23   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
22622:24   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0910.8 
22722:24   John Serafini SBV40MUnattached22:2421:3424.0 
22822:24   Rob Cox V35MUnattached    
22922:25   Cameron Hughes U20MUnattached    
23022:25   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:5621:0910.3 
23122:26   Peter Loy V50MUnattached    
23222:27   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:1920:5711.8 
23322:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23422:28   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
23522:28   Philip Liberman  V45MHorsham Joggers21:0520:5910.7 
23622:28   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
23722:29   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3014.8 
23822:30   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
23922:30   Thomas McGlew V45MUnattached    
24022:31   David Pope  V50MUnattached22:0520:208.9 
24122:31   Benjamin Prime PBS20MUnattached22:3122:3128.4 
24222:32   Etienne Bachour U18MAmerican School of Paris    
24322:33   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.2 
24422:33   Andrew Jordan  V50MUnattached20:0819:5919.9 
24522:34   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.3 
24622:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24722:35   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4120:0113.4 
24822:35   Andrew Wren S30MUnattached    
24922:36   Jillian Merritt PBU18WSurrey Schs21:4121:4122.6 
25022:36   Ethan Carson U15MAmerican School of Paris    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5