Gravesend Floodlit 10K Series External Results
Gravesend
1 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:08   Edward Samuel SBV35MLondon Heathside37:0833:516.8 
237:52   John Matthews SBV40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury37:5237:435.0 
338:07   Lee Mcaffee PBSENMRebel Runners - Medway38:0736:464.4 
438:59   Mark Peacock  V35MAshford TC37:4237:4214.6 
539:39   Neil P Hacon SBV45MSittingbourne39:3936:235.9 
639:43   Stuart Jasnoch SENM     
741:02   Charlotte Bates  SENWMaidstone/Oxford Uni39:3838:506.0 
841:03   Mark Amos V45M     
941:17   Mark Barham V45M     
1041:49   Richard Purton PBV35MThanet RR41:4938:0111.5 
1141:56   Iain Morris SENM     
1242:36   Ashley Bean SBSENMSittingbourne42:3642:2417.6 
1343:14   Paul Williams  V55MSittingbourne41:4340:078.2 
1443:16   Alec Martin  V35MSo Let's Go Running42:5642:5613.2 
1543:18   Carl Mitchell V45M     
1643:30   Paul Thompson SENM     
1744:08   Anthony Brown SENMSittingbourne Striders    
1844:22   Richard Mills  V35MUnattached44:0540:196.4 
1944:44   Sarah Cronin  SENWDartford RR43:5041:547.7 
2044:58   Prem Konieczony SENM     
2145:04   Jacqueline King SBV45WIstead & Ifield45:0444:5411.2 
2246:06   Jon Kidner V40MMedway Runners    
2346:16   Gareth Lehane  SENMRebel Runners - Medway43:3042:107.9 
2446:17   Richard Savage SENM     
2546:22   Iain Booth  V45MRebel Runners - Medway45:1144:3410.5 
2646:32   Sarah McDonald SBV40WLarkfield46:3243:1713.2 
2746:36   Robert L Brackstone  V40MMedwayTri45:1845:1822.0 
2846:45   Steven Ball  V45MIstead & Ifield41:5041:5020.2 
2946:45   David Sancto  V50MIstead & Ifield41:3541:257.2 
3046:54   Paul Webster PBV40MUnattached46:5439:356.1 
3147:06   Ian Marshall  V65MCambridge H46:5943:3919.4 
3247:26   Jo Havenden SENWMedway Tri    
3347:47   Stewart Bold PBV40MRebel Runners - Medway47:4747:479.3 
3448:23   David Hallson  V60MRoad Runners Club48:0743:2414.6 
3548:29   Tony Smith V60M     
3648:33   Paul Holland  V50MMaidstone47:0544:1012.4 
3748:34   Tracey Dennis V50W     
3848:45   Samantha Fender SENWMedway Runners    
3948:53   Kevan Wilkinson  V55MSerpentine48:0844:5411.4 
4049:26   Mike Lee V60M     
4149:28   Darren Lewis V45MMedway Runners    
4249:31   Katie Richards V40WMedway Runners    
4349:37   Janet Murray SBV40WIstead & Ifield/Unattached49:3748:4114.0 
4450:03   Robert Hagan-guest SENM     
4550:12   Nathan Harris U20M     
4650:54   Sam Dichphat V55MNew Eltham Joggers    
4751:00   Alex Wood SENM     
4851:06   Paul Clark V50M     
4951:46   Richard Woodfield V60M     
5051:47   Nicholas McDonald V40M     
5152:42   Max Dancer U20M     
5253:06   Amy Weeden PBSENWRebel Runners - Medway50:0750:0724.0 
5353:15   Steve Denniss V55M     
5454:03   Ross Sandy SENM     
5555:47   Emily Middleton SBSENWSittingbourne55:4751:5116.6 
5655:49   Danny Bianchet V45M     
5755:55   Ronald Smith V75MSittingbourne Striders    
5856:51   Fay Oram  V45WIstead & Ifield56:4455:4920.4 
5956:58   Leonard Apps V50M     
6057:43   David Grunfeld V65M     
6157:54   Gary Smith  V40MRebel Runners - Medway52:5951:4025.0 
6258:40   Dan Gower-Smith  SENMRebel Runners - Medway51:4451:2420.6 
6359:57   Jane Copeman SBV40WIstead & Ifield59:5753:4118.4 
6459:58   Neil Copeman V40M     
6560:58   Liz Wilkinson  V45WSerpentine60:0059:4319.0 
6663:51   Andy Davidson V55M     
6772:05   Katy Lavender SENW     
6872:06   Samantha Coveney SENW