John McKeag & Comber Cups External Results
Dundonald
29 Oct 16
6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:15   Jessica Craig SENWNorth Down1.5 
223:37   Rachel Gibson SENWNorth Down1.5 
323:55   Amy Bulman V35WWillowfield3.3 
424:16   Jodi Smith V35WNorth Down5.4 
524:24   Karen Alexander V35WAcorns5.2 
624:44   Laura Bickerstaff SENWDromore7.7 
724:57   Gerry O'Doherty V60MSpringwell7.2 
825:05   Martina McMullan V45WFoyle Valley8.5 
925:16   Suzanne Higgins V35WLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast5.2 
1025:26   Amanda RemyV40WBallydrain  
1125:29   Peter LilburnV60MSpartans AC  
1225:32   Debbie Matchett V50WBallydrain8.2 
1325:35   Penny Lindsay V45WNorth Belfast8.4 
1425:54   Jim Newberry V60MNorth Belfast21.3 
1525:59   Sarah Grant SENWNorth Down4.9 
1626:06   Sarahjane Guiney V35WAlbertville14.6 
1726:16   Deirdre ShieldsV35WFoyle Valley  
1826:22   Amy LaverySENW   
1926:24   Shileen O'Kane V45WLagan Valley4.9 
2026:43   Jim Patterson V70MMourne/Newcastle & District20.8 
2126:53   Tracey Atkinson V35WAlbertville7.4 
2226:57   Claire IngramV35WBallydrain  
2327:23   Brendan Montague V60MOmagh22.8 
2427:26   Valerie McDonough V45WNorth Down11.5 
2527:29   Beverley MitchellV35WAlbertville Harriers  
2627:34   Jillian Redpath V40WDromore7.9 
2727:40   Heather Kelly V50WBallydrain7.0 
2827:41   Brian John Todd V65MOrangegrove9.8 
2927:56   Charles Meban V65MLarne17.7 
3027:57   Patricia Brown V55WNewry8.5 
3128:01   Fiona McQuillan SENWNorth Down5.3 
3228:03   Ernest Hall V60MDromore9.2 
3328:09   Carol Clarke V50WNorth Belfast10.5 
3428:19   Joanne Foster V35WEast Down7.3 
3528:26   Leanne Sands SENWAcorns9.0 
3628:31   Judith Worthington V35WBallymena Runners7.8 
3728:42   Helen Byers V35WNorth Down9.5 
3828:47   Julie McKimm V40WOrangegrove11.4 
3928:50   Aine McNeill V50WDromore12.8 
4028:50   Sarah Benton V45WNorth Down15.3 
4128:53   Edwina FlorenceSENWOrangegrove  
4229:01   Orla Moran V40WFoyle Valley17.9 
4329:05   Nicky Mckeag V40WBallydrain16.8 
4429:08   Kathyrn WallsV40WWillowfield  
4529:17   Joanne Moran V35WNorth Down19.4 
4629:43   Gillian Mcniff V45WBanbridge13.9 
4729:47   Mike SmithV60MDublin Runners  
4829:49   Emily MclaughanU20WFoyle Valley  
4929:57   Helen McCartan SENWDromore15.1 
5030:09   Joanna McArdle SENWBelfast RC21.1 
5130:19   John KnockerV60MTafelta AC  
5230:19   Denise Doherty V45WFoyle Valley24.5 
5330:22   David Seaton V70MNorth Down12.2 
5430:34   Joan Melanophy V45WSt Peters Lurgan/Northern Ireland Masters18.0 
5530:35   Niamh McCarthySENWBlayney Rocket AC  
5630:43   Fred HamondV60MLagan Valley AC  
5730:45   Lynne Kerr V50WNorth Down19.1 
5830:49   Christine Murray V45WCounty Antrim/Ballymena & Antrim26.5 
5930:50   Claire KelleherSENWOrangegrove  
6030:53   Jane StevensonV40WNorth Down  
6131:03   Eamma McGallowaySENWFoyle Valley  
6231:03   Paula Fleming V35WFoyle Valley25.4 
6331:05   Emma Mcwilliams V45WOrangegrove20.4 
6431:05   Louise Browne SENWOrangegrove11.7 
6531:06   Jennifer BradleyV45WAcorns  
6631:11   Olivia MooreV40WAcorns  
6731:30   Vic DavisV45WAlbertville Harriers  
6831:30   Gayle WilsonV40WNorth Down  
6931:31   Mirian McFaddenV45WFoyle Valley  
7031:31   Rosemary HarganV55WTafelta AC  
7131:33   Joanne BuschV40WBelfast Running Club  
7231:37   Donna PattersonV40WAcorns  
7331:38   Alison Hall-ThompsonV40WOrangegrove  
7431:42   Freddie MurdochV70MNorth Belfast Harriers  
7531:46   Donna WoodsV45WAlbertville Harriers  
7631:47   Roy Corry V70MWillowfield/Unattached28.1 
7732:01   Heidi Rodgers V40WNorth Down23.2 
7832:07   Francis Boal V65MLagan Valley/Ireland20.4 
7932:15   Eileen DillonV45WBelfast Running Club  
8032:21   Sharon Corken V40WOrangegrove17.0 
8132:24   Jacqueline Maxwell V55WOrangegrove16.5 
8232:25   Deirdre BradleyV45WAcorns  
8332:35   Shelley Tomlins V40WBallymena Runners16.2 
8432:36   Deborah WhanV45WMurlough AC  
8532:37   Patricia Shields V50WMurlough13.7 
8632:43   Heather McneillySENWBallydrain  
8732:44   Helen BiardV45WCounty Antrim Harriers  
8832:44   Tracey QuinnV35WAcorns  
8932:45   Joanne McCauley V40WSt Peters Lurgan17.2 
9032:57   Reg Sanlon V65MOrangegrove15.1 
9133:16   Janine MurraySENWEast Down  
9233:22   Clare SmithV35WNorth Down  
9333:34   Patrycja KuchtaSENWBallydrain  
9433:47   Denise WrightV55WAcorns  
9533:48   Kate Montgomery V55WLagan Valley16.2 
9634:00   Kate SempleV40WAcorns  
9734:02   Jenny PowellV40WOrangegrove  
9834:07   Kate Meehan V50WFoyle Valley22.5 
9934:10   Laura McElhoneSENWTafelta AC  
10034:15   Fred Strickland V65MBallydrain21.1 
10134:29   Valerie Blayney V60WNorth Down19.0 
10234:35   John Proctor V55MWillowfield20.2 
10334:40   Anna RankinV40WOrangegrove  
10434:40   Dawn MaginnesV45WAlbertville Harriers  
10534:45   Gillian KillinerV40WWillowfield  
10634:45   Wendy PurdonSENWBallydrain  
10734:48   Caroline CrothersV35WNorth Down  
10835:12   Teresa MulliganV55WTafelta AC  
10935:22   Kathryn PlayfairV40WNorth Down  
11035:58   Judith McCannV35WOrangegrove  
11136:05   Barbara Fleming-OwensV45WNewry City  
11236:24   Ilyna KennedyV50WLagan Valley AC  
11336:35   Emma StevensonV35WWillowfield  
11436:39   Laura O'KaneSENWTafelta AC  
11536:55   Patricia MaGillV45WOrangegrove  
11636:58   Carol GrahamSENWTafelta AC  
11737:02   Louise LemonV35WTafelta AC  
11837:13   Catriona DavisV40WTafelta AC  
11937:21   Catherine Fearon SENWOrangegrove20.2 
12037:23   Emma McEiweeSENWTafelta AC  
12137:43   Margaret McKeeV55WAcorns  
12238:09   Wendy MiddletonV40WBallydrain  
12338:38   Pat O'Driscoll V65MNorth Down/Unattached24.3 
12438:43   Bronagh Stockman V45WAcorns21.3 
12538:45   Kathyrn MorrowSENWWillowfield  
12638:45   Sonia HoustonV35WScrabo Striders  
12738:54   Laura McCartanSENWMurlough AC  
12838:57   lorna FitzpatrickSENWMurlough AC  
12938:59   Paula McGibbinSENWMurlough AC  
13039:36   Grainne O'KareSENWTafelta AC  
13139:36   Catherine JohnstonSENWTafelta AC  
13239:43   Jean StoneV55WOrangegrove  
13340:30   Sharon McFarlandV50WOrangegrove  
13442:31   Sorcha MulgrewSENWTafelta AC  
13545:51   Carla CampbellSENWTafelta AC  
13647:23   Gemma McPeakeV40WTafelta AC  
13747:24   Pamela O'KaneV35WTafelta AC  
13864:14   Sharon MurphyV55WTafelta AC  
 
8KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:26   Mark Mckinstry SENMNorth Belfast-3.6 
226:34   Seamus Lynch SENMNewcastle & District-1.9 
327:24   David O'Flaherty SENMNewcastle & District1.2 
427:43   Christy Conlon U20MBeechmount24.1 
527:44   John Black SENMNorth Belfast-2.7 
627:53   Philip Goss SENMNorth Belfast-1.5 
728:04   Gerard Heaney SENMSt Peters Lurgan-1.8 
828:14   AN Other      
928:15   Chris Devine V35MGarscube/Newry-0.6 
1028:24   Andrew Considine V40MNorth Belfast8.1 
1128:30   Roy Mc Gilloway U20MFoyle Valley9.9 
1228:32   Jonathan Whan U20MCity of Lisburn0.6 
1328:36   Lorcan Magee U20MBeechmount1.9 
1428:44   Philip Tweedie V50MSpringwell15.9 
1528:46   Ben Morrow V35MBallymena Runners2.4 
1628:48   Francis Marsh V50MNorth Down/Herne Hill1.0 
1728:50   Neil Carty V50MNorth Belfast0.2 
1828:53   Paul Blaney V45MBeechmount4.8 
1928:59   Mathew Mclaughlin SENMFoyle Valley0.9 
2029:01   Conor CurlanV40MNorth Belfast  
2129:05   Nigel Mckibbin V45MDromore/Northern Ireland Masters3.1 
2229:18   Shane DonnellySENMNorth Belfast  
2329:22   Joe McKevittV35MSlieve Gullion  
2429:25   Kevin O'BoyleV35M   
2529:29   Barrie Atkinson V40MEast Down7.2 
2629:38   Owen McGinnityU20MBeachmount  
2729:39   David HicksV35MNewcastle  
2829:39   Mark Cornett SENMSt Peters Lurgan0.1 
2929:41   Connor Reid SENMBallymena Runners0.9 
3029:42   Garry Morrow SENMWillowfield-0.1 
3129:45   David McNeilly V35MNewcastle & District1.9 
3229:50   Eddie Cooke SENMNorth Belfast0.6 
3329:52   David Proctor V35MWillowfield0.6 
3430:07   Terry Murphy V40MFoyle Valley21.9 
3530:11   Paul Thompson V35MSpringwell4.3 
3630:16   David ClarkeV55MNorth Belfast  
3730:22   James Budde V35MNorth Down1.3 
3830:24   Jonathon OparkaV35MWillowfield  
3930:31   Alex Brennan V40MBallymena Runners2.9 
4030:40   Wesley McDowell V35MDromore0.3 
4130:41   Eoin Hughes SENMAcorns-3.1 
4230:44   Darren Wallace V35MFoyle Valley10.3 
4330:51   David Turtle V35MEast Antrim1.3 
4430:52   David LawSENMBallymena  
4530:55   Colin Drain V35MBeechmount3.0 
4630:58   Vernon Shiels V40MNorth Belfast3.3 
4730:58   Kieran DenverSENMEast Down  
4830:58   Francis Tumelty V45MNewcastle & District3.2 
4931:02   Andrew McIntyre SENMOrangegrove2.1 
5031:04   Sam HerronSENMMourne Runners  
5131:13   Aron Cole V40MFoyle Valley3.0 
5231:20   Dale Mathers V50MMourne5.2 
5331:29   Steven Beggs V35MEast Antrim4.0 
5431:35   Brian McKee V50MDromore/Northern Ireland Masters15.4 
5531:36   Richard BellV40MMourne Runners  
5631:39   John KellyV50MNewcastle  
5731:41   Simon Reeve V40MNorth Belfast4.2 
5831:41   Mark Harold Walker V45MMarathon Club Ireland4.5 
5931:44   David Conliffe V35MLagan Valley-0.9 
6031:51   James KitchenV45MEast Antrim  
6131:54   Jonathan McCloy SENMBallymena Runners/Mid Ulster12.1 
6231:56   Daniel BurnsSENMBallydrain  
6331:57   Jonny GreerV40MDromore A.C.  
6432:05   Darragh Crossan SENMFoyle Valley/Ireland-0.2 
6532:12   Aidan Brown V35MNewcastle & District1.2 
6632:27   Ross Armstrong V35MSpringwell12.8 
6732:29   Rodney Agnew V45MBallymena Runners4.8 
6832:30   John Patience V55MNorth Belfast12.4 
6932:41   Mark JeffreySENMWillowfield  
7032:44   Jonny BorelandV35MBallydrain  
7132:54   Paul Burns V40MEast Down6.5 
7232:55   Pat GrooganV50MAcorns  
7332:57   Paul Tyro SENMOrangegrove6.2 
7432:57   Dee MurrayV45MEast Down  
7532:58   David Massey V40MNorth Down3.4 
7632:59   Billy Reed V50MEast Antrim4.5 
7733:02   Philip Cairnduff SENMLagan Valley10.5 
7833:04   David MurraySENMEast Antrim  
7933:08   Richard Rogers V50MNewcastle & District/Ireland23.9 
8033:13   Desmond Fahy V45MOrangegrove8.6 
8133:19   Roger Pannell V40MBallydrain14.4 
8233:21   Rodney Campbell V40MFoyle Valley12.5 
8333:26   Colin WilletsSENMNorth Belfast  
8433:26   Rory McMullan U23MNewcastle & District1.3 
8533:28   Olly Bateson V40MBallymena Runners18.0 
8633:29   James LappinV35MBallydrain  
8733:37   David Allen V55MAlbertville/Unattached7.0 
8833:38   Will OwensV40MNewcastle  
8933:45   Kieran CoyleV40MValley R.C.  
9033:50   P.J. McCrickardV40MNewcastle  
9133:50   Jim FinleyV50MEast Antrim  
9233:56   Eugene McCann V55MNewcastle & District24.5 
9333:57   Andy McMurrayV35MNewcastle  
9434:03   Ronan Healy V45MFoyle Valley3.7 
9534:03   Davy FosterV35MEast Down  
9634:05   Robert Wilson V55MWillowfield7.5 
9734:08   Brendan McQuaidV35MNewcastle  
9834:10   Michael Broadhead SENMChapel Allerton4.5 
9934:10   Jonny MV35MDromore A.C.  
10034:11   Ryan LoganV40MBallymena  
10134:11   Eric Montgomery V55MLagan Valley7.2 
10234:15   Stephen Heasley V50MEast Down17.6 
10334:15   Raymond StannexV45MBallydrain  
10434:15   Philip Brines V55MLagan Valley6.0 
10534:16   Ray Cameron V40MNorth Belfast6.5 
10634:26   Michael RiddellV40M   
10734:28   Niall Armstrong U20MNorth Belfast9.2 
10834:30   Chris Ryan V45MFoyle Valley20.0 
10934:34   Timothy RobinsonV45MOrangegrove  
11034:45   Jason ConleySENM   
11134:47   Ian ShekSENMBelfast R.C.  
11234:50   John-Paul McGuckenV35MAcorns  
Page: 1 2