Scottish National Masters' Championships External Results
Dundee
28 Jan 17
6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:08   Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.0 
227:59   Alex Sutherland V65MHighland HR/Inverness7.5 
329:16   Tom Scott V65MFife13.9 
429:38   Norman Baillie V65MGarscube10.4 
529:48   Robert Marshall V65MMorpeth/Kelso10.2 
629:51   Bobby Young V70MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H10.4 
730:03   Stuart Waugh V65MCalderglen/Scottish Vets H13.4 
830:40   Patrick Kelly V70MLaw16.3 
930:45   Phil Smithard V65MCarnegie24.4 
1030:46   Frank McLaren V65MFife16.6 
1131:16   Iain Thomson V65MStrathearn17.2 
1231:24   Kenneth MorrisV65MFife AC  
1331:27   Terry QuigleyV65MRoss County AC  
1431:29   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC12.1 
1531:39   Harry KayV65MDundee Road Runners  
1631:54   William MacraeV65MHighland Hill Runners  
1732:22   Gibson Fleming V70MWesterlands34.7 
1832:31   Ewart ScottV65MLothian Running Club  
1932:42   Colin Youngson V65MForres14.0 
2033:26   John Duff V65MMetro Aberdeen13.9 
2133:29   Peter OgdenV65MCambuslang Harriers  
2233:35   Allan Gibson V55MAnster Haddies20.9 
2334:02   Iain Burke V65MCambuslang30.9 
2434:23   Brian Howie V65MEdinburgh AC14.6 
2534:36   Peter Rudzinski V65MClydesdale14.4 
2635:04   Graeme Orr V65MWesterlands22.2 
2735:11   Douglas Lamont V65MInverness20.0 
2836:19   Fred McCain V65MHaddington RC20.6 
2937:47   Graham Bennison V70MFife25.9 
3038:11   Steve Cromar V75MDundee Hawkhill19.5 
3138:18   James Pittillo V80MTeviotdale29.1 
3238:57   Frank BirchV70MTeviotdale Harriers  
3339:16   James Rowley V70MLaw19.9 
3443:21   Arnott KiddV80MUnattached  
3560:04   William Drysdale V80MLaw31.0 
6KXC W40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:40   Lesley Bell V40WGarscube4.1 
224:46   Dianne Lauder V40WGala/Police15.3 
324:47   Joasia Zakrzewski V40WDurham/Dumfries RC3.2 
425:07   Jennifer Maclean V40WEdinburgh AC4.5 
525:28   Catriona Morrison V40WStirling TC/Stirling Uni8.8 
626:21   Veronique Oldham V50WAberdeen/Cosmic7.3 
726:24   Karen Kennedy V45WPH Racing5.4 
826:27   Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.2 
926:49   Karen Lyons V45WHighland HR9.0 
1027:05   Diane PlacentinoV40WDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
1127:11   Gillian Carr V40WCorstorphine7.0 
1227:22   Fiona Dalgleish V40WGala18.0 
1327:28   Fiona Milligan V40WHarmeny18.9 
1427:29   Anya Campbell V45WGala21.5 
1527:30   Yana Thandrayen V40WPortobello14.1 
1627:31   Susan Ridley V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H7.4 
1727:35   Kate Jenkins V40WGala11.8 
1827:36   Jill Morrow V50WEdinburgh AC12.8 
1927:44   Sheila Lewis V50WGiffnock North9.9 
2027:45   Val Houston V50WWesterlands23.4 
2127:47   Rhona Van Rensburg V40WFife5.7 
2228:13   Hazel Dean V50WCentral/Forth Valley11.4 
2328:19   Jennifer Campbell V40WCambuslang7.8 
2428:21   Mary Western V50WPH Racing7.3 
2528:24   Lorna Kennedy V40WFalkirk11.8 
2628:26   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC7.1 
2728:32   Bernadette O'Neil V45WCambuslang10.3 
2828:39   Rachel Fagan V40WGala12.8 
2928:45   Fabienne Thompson V50WCarnegie11.5 
3028:47   Julie Wilson V45WInverness/Scottish Vets H9.2 
3128:54   Isobel Burnett V60WCarnegie10.6 
3228:56   Hilary Ritchie V50WFife10.8 
3329:00   Lynne Stephen V55WFife10.4 
3429:02   Sonia Armitage V55WAberdeen/Cosmic24.1 
3529:04   Karen Dobbie V50WEdinburgh AC9.2 
3629:08   Fiona Carver V55WCorstorphine16.1 
3729:08   Morag Taggart V55WDundee RR11.4 
3829:10   Gillian Duncan V45WGala/Police13.0 
3929:14   Gillian Sangster V45WDundee RR12.0 
4029:19   Arlene Lewis V40WGarscube9.7 
4129:28   Lindsay Dun V50WGala13.6 
4229:30   Susan McRitchie V40WForres9.3 
4329:31   Nicola Flynn V40WFalkirk13.6 
4429:33   Ruth Wolfe V50WMetro Aberdeen13.9 
4529:35   Susan Johnston V50WCorstorphine14.0 
4629:35   Fiona Wright V40WPortobello15.2 
4729:51   Sarah Knox V45WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen/Serpentine15.7 
4829:59   Marian MonkV40WGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
4930:00   Anne Peat V50WEdinburgh AC13.2 
5030:07   Phyllis O'Brien V55WHunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine11.3 
5130:10   Fiona KingV45WClydesdale Harriers  
5230:19   Shona Donnelly V50WBellahouston RR7.2 
5330:21   Tara Fairley V40WMetro Aberdeen19.6 
5430:33   Lorna MahoneyV50WIndividual  
5530:36   Karen Kealey V40WOchil16.4 
5630:38   Anne Macfarlane V50WDumfries RC12.0 
5730:49   Alison Mathers V40WMetro Aberdeen15.0 
5830:49   Claire MennieV40WCambuslang Harriers  
5930:49   Margaret Gamble V50WDundee RR9.5 
6030:54   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.4 
6131:02   Claire Gilchrist V50WFerranti11.7 
6231:04   Marie McChord V55WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H12.0 
6331:08   Morag Thompson V35WFraserburgh13.0 
6431:10   Louise Gibson V45WVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.8 
6531:12   Sandra Tulloch V40WFife23.8 
6631:15   Sharyn Ramage V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H12.1 
6731:18   Margaret Martin V60WFife11.7 
6831:20   Catherine Matthews V40WDundee Hawkhill9.8 
6931:24   Janet Grigor V45WCorstorphine12.2 
7031:24   Dawn Grant V45WGala20.8 
7131:25   Monica Flanagan V40WPortobello12.3 
7231:32   Roma Shepherd V40WInverness15.1 
7331:32   Linden Nicholson V60WLasswade13.8 
7431:51   Jacqueline HeilbronnV50WDundee Road Runners AC  
7531:54   Catriona M Reynolds V45WDundee Hawkhill15.7 
7632:01   Ann Smart V45WInverness13.1 
7732:06   Claire Smith V45WMetro Aberdeen11.1 
7832:15   Susan Linklater V60WShetland12.9 
7932:18   Phyllis Hands V60WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H18.5 
8032:42   Morag Casey V40WGarscube12.3 
8132:44   Fiona Manson V45WPerth RR14.0 
8232:46   Anita TorrV40WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
8332:54   Jill Horsburgh V55WLinlithgow13.8 
8432:56   Nicola Tully V40WDundee Hawkhill16.5 
8532:59   Anne Hay V50WDunbar RC20.2 
8633:09   Jackie Nicol V55WForres14.5 
8733:14   Monica Anderson V45WFalkirk14.9 
8833:19   Morna Fleming V60WCarnegie15.3 
8933:22   Marina McCallum V45WClydesdale13.5 
9033:31   Barbara SweeneyV50WDundee Road Runners AC  
9133:32   Linda Smith SENWMoray30.1 
9233:35   Shirley MacNab V50WKirkintilloch16.4 
9333:58   Deborah KenwardV55WForfar Road Runners  
9434:04   Helen MacPhersonV60WWesterlands XC Club  
9534:28   Kathleen FraserV40WBanchory Stonehaven AC  
9634:42   Jocelyn Scott V60WFife15.8 
9734:44   Tessa Ward V45WPerth RR12.7 
9835:02   Valerie A Wilson V50WMetro Aberdeen22.9 
9935:09   Catriona Gourley V50WGiffnock North22.8 
10035:11   Christine Duncanson V55WClydesdale25.4 
10135:40   Ada Stewart V50WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H12.9 
10235:44   Allison MathewsV50WGiffnock North AAC  
10335:46   Anne Docherty V70WForres19.4 
10435:52   Elizabeth MilneV40WForfar Road Runners  
10536:04   Donna Inglis V50WTeviotdale25.4 
10636:31   Deirdre Hoyle V65WBellahouston Harriers23.6 
10736:34   Fiona LinklaterV40WCorstorphine AAC  
10836:43   Fiona MackayV50WInverness Harriers AAC  
10936:49   Betty Gilchrist V70WFerranti/Scottish Vets H20.3 
11037:15   Liz Forbes V60WInverness19.8 
11137:31   Elizabeth ColquhounV45WIrvine Running Club  
11237:46   Siobhan SellarV45WFerranti AAC  
11337:47   Linda O'Neill SENWPerth RR20.1 
11438:41   Lorna Fife V45WInverness23.1 
11539:41   Linda Craddock V45WDundee RR21.3 
11642:42   Averil Lamont V60WInverness26.9 
11748:11   Jane Askey V75WFife33.6 
 
8KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:44   Jethro Lennox V40MShettleston/Ealing Southall & Middx-1.0 
227:47   Robert Gilroy V40MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-0.4 
328:13   Ruairidh Campbell V45MArbroath Footers/Arbroath Footers/Montrose & District0.4 
428:26   Donald Naylor V45MSwansea/Hunters Bog Trotters13.3 
528:27   Neil Smith V40MAnster Haddies/Crawley0.9 
628:34   Mike Carroll V45MPerth RR0.8 
728:35   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.3 
828:40   Robert Quinn V50MKilbarchan7.5 
928:42   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine2.7 
1028:51   Billy Richardson V45MIrvine1.5 
1128:53   Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine13.6 
1228:57   Bruce Carmichael V40MBellahouston RR1.8 
1328:59   David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.4 
1429:03   Frank McGowan V45MCambuslang13.7 
1529:17   Nick Milovsorov V50MMetro Aberdeen4.7 
1629:17   Allan Cameron V40MMotherwell1.3 
1729:19   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North1.0 
1829:19   Steven Campbell V40MGreenock Glenpark-0.5 
1929:25   Billy Gibson V40MDundee Hawkhill0.6 
2029:26   Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters-0.2 
2129:29   Justin Carter V40MCambuslang0.9 
2229:29   Gareth Jenkins V45MMoray-0.4 
2329:35   Colin Donnelly V55MLochaber/Cambuslang2.7 
2429:37   Gordon Barrie V40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County0.1 
2529:39   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen2.1 
2629:43   Stan Mackenzie V50MCambuslang3.9 
2729:45   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR2.8 
2829:45   Steve Clark SENMFife5.4 
2929:48   Damien O'Looney V40MHarmeny11.9 
3029:48   Johnny Lawson V40MPortobello0.5 
3129:48   Colin Partridge V40MLothian3.0 
3229:48   Greig Glendinning V45MBellahouston RR6.2 
3329:53   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine2.1 
3429:55   Crispin Walsh V45MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
3530:00   John MacNamara V40MCambuslang2.8 
3630:00   Edward Stewart V60MCambuslang18.3 
3730:07   Michael McLoone V50MGreenock Glenpark3.2 
3830:12   Stuart Robertson V45MPerth RR0.7 
3930:14   Stephen Allen V45MMotherwell/Scottish Vets H0.2 
4030:17   Roger Clark V45MPH Racing10.7 
4130:17   Brian Bonnyman V45MWesterlands/Forfar3.4 
4230:20   David Knight V45MPerth RR1.3 
4330:24   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.7 
4430:27   Roger Goddard V40MStrathearn2.8 
4530:31   Alex Allardyce V45MIrvine3.2 
4630:33   Mark Hand V40MMotherwell11.5 
4730:33   David WallaceV40MOchil Hill Runners  
4830:33   Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch5.3 
4930:37   Chris Upson V50MCambuslang2.1 
5030:37   David Sawyer V40MGiffnock North10.2 
5130:41   Paul Miller V45MInverness2.0 
5230:43   Brian Douglas V40MCambuslang4.2 
5330:44   Colin Munday V40MMetro Aberdeen2.5 
5430:46   Paul Monaghan V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.7 
5530:52   Will Manners V50MStrathearn17.1 
5630:52   Keith Buchan V40MFraserburgh0.8 
5730:52   Patrick O'Kane V55MStrathearn16.4 
5830:52   Grant Baxter V40MOchil16.4 
5930:52   Ewan Jack V45MKirkintilloch/Central3.3 
6030:52   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine6.5 
6130:56   Andrew White V45MGreenock Glenpark-0.3 
6231:03   Nick Freer V40MHunters Bog Trotters5.5 
6331:05   Robert Bartley V40MKirkintilloch3.5 
6431:05   Keith Ovenstone SENMCorstorphine2.9 
6531:07   Ken Speirs V45MCorstorphine4.0 
6631:10   David Hogg V45MKirkintilloch2.8 
6731:12   Mark WallaceV45MBellahouston Harriers  
6831:16   Dino Roussias V40MMetro Aberdeen1.3 
7131:22   Duncan Ryan V45MPerth RR1.1 
7231:22   Mike McQuaid V50MFalkirk3.0 
7331:26   Colin Green V45MMoray5.3 
7431:30   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.3 
7531:30   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven/Cambuslang0.5 
7631:30   Ross McEachern V50MSpringburn2.1 
7731:30   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.6 
7831:35   Paul Thompson V60MCambuslang4.1 
7931:35   William Jarvie V55MPortobello5.2 
8031:41   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR3.6 
8131:44   Andrew McGlone V45MLasswade4.1 
8231:44   Rory Campbell V45MGala11.9 
8331:45   Stephen Winter V40MShettleston3.5 
8431:52   Steven Worsley V50MInverness3.7 
8531:52   Neil Cameron V45MCentral8.7 
8631:52   Alasdair Campbell V45MMoray/Royal Air Force5.2 
8731:52   Steve Matthews V40MDundee Hawkhill3.4 
8831:56   Scott Kennedy V45MShettleston5.3 
8931:59   Jez Tomlinson V55MFife5.6 
9032:01   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine6.1 
9132:05   Paul O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch12.1 
9232:07   Iain Macleod V40MCorstorphine2.2 
9332:07   Alan Derrick V50MCalderglen6.2 
9432:15   Alick Walkinshaw V55MCambuslang/Tinto5.3 
9532:19   Dave Thom V55MCambuslang3.7 
9632:20   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston2.6 
9732:23   Alan Reid V50MPeterhead10.2 
9832:23   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine17.3 
10032:29   Andrew Callan V40MSpringburn5.9 
10132:29   Michael Bareford V40MHunters Bog Trotters12.9 
Page: 1 2