Southern League External Results
Portsmouth
13 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
10NT   Patrick Stephenson SENMDenmead/Portsmouth TC1.4 
100NT   Steve Armstrong SENMLiss5.5 
101NT   David Gamble SENMVictory7.0 
102NT   Christopher Sandy U23MAlton4.5 
103NT   Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham8.6 
104NT   Peter ThomasSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
105NT   Graham Martin V40MStubbington Green5.9 
106NT   David Adams V40MHart8.9 
107NT   Simon Turner V40MVictory8.6 
108NT   George Garratt V45MPortsmouth JC7.4 
109NT   Grant Bray V50MChineham Park9.7 
11NT   John McKenna V40MWaverley2.6 
110NT   Charles Barwick V45MHaslemere Border9.7 
111NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.7 
112NT   Terry Copeland V55MFarnham Runners7.6 
113NT   John McCelleySENMChineham Park RC  
114NT   Christopher chester V45MHedge End6.5 
115NT   Mike HarperSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
116NT   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC12.3 
117NT   Alan Pearson V55MHart13.6 
118NT   Ross GentrySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
119NT   Kev Osman V35MLiss15.4 
12NT   David Reid V35MLiss-0.2 
120NT   Dean KellawaySENMHaslemere Border AC  
121NT   Peter Thomas Healy V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.2 
122NT   David JohnsonSENMHaslemere Border AC  
123NT   Nick Borrett V35MHedge End17.6 
124NT   Barry Griffin V40MPortsmouth JC11.3 
125NT   Adrian Livingstone V35MSherfield Park Runners13.5 
126NT   Paul CoatesSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
127NT   Alan McVitteSENMDenmead Striders  
128NT   Mark Norris V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.7 
129NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End9.5 
13NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
130NT   Antony Rose V45MPortsmouth TC19.9 
131NT   Charles Fuller SENMFareham17.4 
132NT   Steve McleanSENMPortsmouth Joggers Club  
133NT   Roger Jones V60MDenmead8.2 
134NT   Marco De Caprio V45MHaslemere Border6.6 
135NT   Matt Burgham V35MHaslemere Border14.2 
136NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.4 
137NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End Running Club  
138NT   John Malthouse V50MDenmead7.4 
139NT   Neil Dyer V50MPortsmouth JC10.3 
14NT   Leo Maliphant SENMUnattached2.1 
140NT   Trevor PerretSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
141NT   Paul Sansom V40MWaverley9.7 
142NT   Greg Sudell V35MHatch Warren13.1 
143NT   Dave W Williams V55MPortsmouth JC7.6 
144NT   Mike NolanSENMDenmead Striders  
145NT   Neil HarrisonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
146NT   Neil Bundey V35MPortsmouth JC14.5 
147NT   Trevor Holloway V55MDenmead14.4 
148NT   Paul Simpson V55MHatch Warren12.1 
149NT   Grahame SwainSENMHart Road Runners  
15NT   Nic Harker V40MFarnham TC13.8 
150NT   Kevin White V35MGosport11.0 
151NT   Luke StaddanSENMWaverley Harriers  
152NT   John Leonard V50MHart7.0 
153NT   Darren Phillips V50MDenmead11.2 
154NT   Darren EnyonSENMGosport Road Runners  
155NT   Rob StateSENMHatch Warren Runners  
156NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton22.7 
157NT   Alan BurgesSENMGosport Road Runners  
158NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.3 
159NT   Simon GreggSENMGosport Road Runners  
16NT   Jake Pillans U20MLiss7.8 
160NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green7.8 
161NT   Steve Bailey V35MFarnham Runners7.3 
162NT   Rory Heard V45MDenmead18.7 
163NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss7.8 
164NT   Martin Shaw V40MDenmead11.5 
165NT   David LibbySENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
166NT   Richard Spandley V35MHaslemere Border10.5 
167NT   Jason Twigg V40MHart31.5 
168NT   Andy StrathamSENMLiss Runners  
169NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners12.1 
17NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley6.7 
170NT   Jonathon BerteSENMHaslemere Border AC  
171NT   Gregory Allin V45MHart8.1 
172NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border14.5 
173NT   Jimmy GassSENMChineham Park RC  
174NT   Terry Healy V60MVictory14.1 
175NT   Graham Bowpitt V45MDenmead9.5 
176NT   Paul Fleming V50MHaslemere Border14.0 
177NT   David BrookesSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
178NT   Karl Golder V50MPortsmouth TC25.9 
179NT   Gary Caswell V45MChineham Park8.0 
18NT   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets-0.3 
180NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
181NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart14.7 
182NT   Rob Webb V40MHaslemere Border13.0 
183NT   Owen Kimber V40MWaverley27.3 
184NT   Andy StanderSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
185NT   Andy WorehamSENMHaslemere Border AC  
186NT   Steven Colmer V45MDenmead22.8 
187NT   Andy HuntSENMHatch Warren Runners  
188NT   Jim HowardSENMHatch Warren Runners  
189NT   Colin GardenerSENMGosport Road Runners  
19NT   James Boffin SENMHart7.3 
190NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton10.6 
191NT   Mark Fretwell V40MHedge End25.0 
192NT   Darren Butwell V50MDenmead16.0 
193NT   Geoff Brown V50MFarnham Runners14.8 
194NT   Simon Rimmer V55MHart10.2 
195NT   Aaron Oliver V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
196NT   Mike Mccallan V40MCove13.8 
197NT   Rupert Hollom V45MHaslemere Border16.1 
198NT   Andy Lee V55MStubbington Green11.3 
199NT   Gary EdmondsSENMDenmead Striders  
2NT   Daniel Hull V35MWaverley4.0 
20NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.0 
200NT   Simon Langley SENMPortsmouth JC9.4 
201NT   Tim Farrant V40MFarnham Runners11.4 
202NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V40MFarnham Runners14.7 
203NT   Michael Pearce V70MAlton14.3 
204NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MAlton16.3 
205NT   William FullerSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
206NT   Nick Holmes V55MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club7.7 
207NT   Roger CrippsSENMHaslemere Border AC  
208NT   Simon Brander V60MFarnham Runners21.7 
209NT   Neil Bausor V60MHart/Royal Air Force16.0 
21NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham2.9 
210NT   Oliver Leavey V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
211NT   Jeff MitchellSENMHatch Warren Runners  
212NT   Peter Chapman V55MFarnham Runners24.7 
213NT   Chris Winbourne V45MHedge End15.4 
214NT   Martyn Rowell V45MGosport21.9 
215NT   Darren White V45MHaslemere Border26.2 
216NT   Kevin Abbott V45MFleet & Crookham14.5 
217NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
218NT   Dominic Male U23MWaverley17.5 
219NT   Steve AskewSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
22NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.4 
220NT   John Webster SENMFareham28.2 
221NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton18.1 
222NT   Stuart Hoare V50MDenmead14.7 
223NT   Howard StintonSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
224NT   Steve HuttSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
225NT   Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham17.9 
226NT   Gavin Kinley V50MHedge End18.7 
227NT   Tom Bampton V35MHaslemere Border12.7 
228NT   Gary Mccawley V45MDenmead13.3 
229NT   Malcolm Lavery V55MHavant17.1 
23NT   Harry Wood SENMHaslemere Border3.5 
230NT   Len Such V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.1 
231NT   Russ BeaverSENMChineham Park RC  
232NT   James Shanley SENMSherfield Park Runners11.3 
233NT   Hugh LloydSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
234NT   Tim Cooper V45MVictory28.1 
235NT   Simon Crute V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.6 
236NT   Colin Haynes V45MDenmead14.5 
237NT   John Gray V60MHart17.6 
238NT   David Male V55MWaverley15.8 
239NT   Conrad ButterySENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
24NT   Andy Goodridge V35MWaverley8.7 
240NT   William Fordham V60MWaverley16.0 
241NT   Rob Pitt V40MWaverley16.2 
242NT   Andrew W Sworn V50MHart14.2 
243NT   Stuart Martin V35MHatch Warren19.1 
244NT   Alan Richardson V60MCove15.6 
245NT   James Sharman V40MPortsmouth JC24.2 
246NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
247NT   Mark BarrettSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
248NT   Rob Morgan SENMFareham31.5 
249NT   Adrian Sutton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.2 
25NT   Luke Brocks SENMHaslemere Border1.5 
250NT   Huw Williams V55MHart22.6 
251NT   Bob UnknownSENMHaslemere Border AC  
252NT   Graham Clarke V70MDenmead17.4 
253NT   Brent LathanSENMDenmead Striders  
254NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
255NT   Dennis Sanderson V65MDenmead23.0 
256NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton17.8 
257NT   Adrian Martins V35MCove15.9 
258NT   David Bateman V50MHaslemere Border14.9 
259NT   Andy BowdenSENMHaslemere Border AC  
26NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart3.2 
260NT   Malcolm Hagan V55MVictory24.8 
261NT   Dave Daborn V65MCove24.9 
262NT   Terry Aked V40MDenmead16.0 
263NT   Lee Westwood V50MGosport18.7 
264NT   Jeff Loomis V45MFarnham Runners28.8 
265NT   Richard PilbeanSENMChineham Park RC  
266NT   David Colenutt V50MDenmead18.8 
267NT   Rory Fall V55MGosport26.0 
268NT   Andrew Lane V50MWaverley29.4 
269NT   Mike StarsSENMGosport Road Runners  
27NT   Mark Rowland V35MWaverley3.4 
270NT   Philip Clark V50MCove18.0 
271NT   Ian Campbell V50MWaverley14.2 
272NT   Stuart Edmonds V40MChineham Park19.9 
273NT   Andy Wise V45MHaslemere Border23.2 
274NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.0 
275NT   Paul Fielding V55MHatch Warren14.9 
276NT   Edward WilmotSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
277NT   Andrew Hopkins V40MGosport31.4 
278NT   Robert Jones V35MHedge End20.6 
279NT   Chris Gray V40MCove20.9 
28NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners3.5 
280NT   Robert Langley SENMPortsmouth JC10.1 
281NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC21.2 
282NT   Rob Howell V45MSherfield Park Runners30.9 
283NT   Troy Chambers V45MSherfield Park Runners33.6 
284NT   Richard Hammer V50MChineham Park35.7 
285NT   David McAdamSENMCove Joggers  
286NT   Richard Ruskin Mellish V75MChineham Park25.7 
287NT   Levi Hughes V45MGosport33.6 
288NT   Kevin McTaggart V60MVictory29.4 
289NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.4 
29NT   Graham HallSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
290NT   Martyn Judd V50MHedge End24.9 
291NT   Derek Chandler V60MVictory30.5 
292NT   Robin Greenfield V50MLiss26.6 
293NT   Darin McCloud V50MVictory29.1 
294NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
295NT   Wally Thorpe V75MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.2 
296NT   John ShephardSENMPortsmouth Joggers Club  
3NT   Luke Shearring V35MHaslemere Border0.5 
30NT   James Sawyer SENMFareham9.9 
31NT   Patrick HuczkowskiSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
32NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart5.5 
33NT   James Long V40MFarnham TC32.5 
34NT   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
35NT   Matthew Lyness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.9 
36NT   Juan Marques V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.7 
37NT   Andy WheelerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
38NT   Stephen Gumbrill V35MHart-0.4 
39NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss8.3 
4NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-0.9 
40NT   Mark TomlinsonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
41NT   Jon Ellard V40MFareham9.3 
42NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead2.1 
43NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.4 
44NT   Jon Cross V55MHart2.5 
45NT   Simon Thompson V50MFleet & Crookham5.6 
46NT   David Howard V45MVictory10.8 
47NT   Aiden Wiffen SENMFarnham TC15.4 
48NT   Carlos GarciaSENMAlton Runners  
49NT   Stuart Haig V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
5NT   Peter Collins V40MPortsmouth JC/Havant2.4 
50NT   Terry Arnott SENMGosport8.1 
51NT   Alistair Morey V40MAlton3.5 
52NT   James ConnollySENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
53NT   Ian EdwardsSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
54NT   James Lee SENMStubbington Green5.6 
55NT   Daniel Boulter SENMCove3.7 
56NT   Piotr MellerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
57NT   Dave RobbinsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
Page: 1 2