Southern League External Results
Basingstoke
9 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
10NT   Stephen Gumbrill V35MHart0.6 
100NT   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.3 
101NT   Grant Bray V50MChineham Park8.8 
102NT   Rohan Chaffey V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
103NT   Terry Copeland V55MFarnham Runners7.4 
104NT   Dom BrooksSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
105NT   Keith WoolvernSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
106NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.6 
107NT   Mike Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.8 
108NT   Richard Shaw V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
109NT   Charles Barwick V45MHaslemere Border10.8 
11NT   John McKenna V40MWaverley2.3 
110NT   Greg SudellSENMHatch Warren Runners  
111NT   Graham Bowpitt V45MDenmead9.1 
112NT   Andy JamesSENMLiss Runners  
113NT   Ray Gartland V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
114NT   Kevin OsmadSENMLiss Runners  
115NT   Aaron Oliver V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2 
116NT   Jim SmithSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
117NT   Chris Furness V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
118NT   Toby LoomisSENMFarnham Runners  
119NT   Christopher Sandy U23MAlton4.4 
12NT   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
120NT   John Rogers V50MDenmead16.8 
121NT   Mike HarperSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
122NT   Andrew Waddington V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets16.8 
123NT   Graham Case V45MChineham Park22.6 
124NT   Alan McVittie V50MDenmead10.0 
125NT   Jonathan Barker V45MHaslemere Border16.1 
126NT   Stuie LavalletteSENMLiss Runners  
127NT   Trevor Smith V45MHatch Warren12.1 
128NT   Richard Bailey SENMStubbington Green6.2 
129NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton21.6 
13NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.4 
130NT   Ben Callow V35MChineham Park22.2 
131NT   Richard Johnson V55MChineham Park  
132NT   Oliver LeaveySENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
133NT   Steve MacLeanSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
134NT   Dave W Williams V55MPortsmouth JC8.2 
135NT   Steve Bailey V35MFarnham Runners7.9 
136NT   Rob Kershaw V40MHatch Warren10.9 
137NT   Ian Jones V50MPortsmouth JC13.1 
138NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham6.2 
139NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border18.8 
14NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham2.6 
140NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End RC  
141NT   Graham Collins V35MHatch Warren12.1 
142NT   Andrew Wareham V45MHaslemere Border11.1 
143NT   Paul Simpson V55MHatch Warren11.4 
144NT   Stephen Barr V50MFarnham TC12.4 
145NT   John LewisSENMHaslemere Border AC  
146NT   Tim WrislowSENMHaslemere Border AC  
147NT   Grant Day SENMPortsmouth TC10.9 
148NT   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.8 
149NT   Nick BaleySENMHaslemere Border AC  
15NT   Toby Clay V40MPetersfield TC13.4 
150NT   Jason Twigg V40MHart30.5 
151NT   Karl Golder V50MPortsmouth TC25.8 
152NT   Roger CrioosSENMHaslemere Border AC  
153NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart14.5 
154NT   Darren Phillips V50MDenmead11.6 
155NT   Mark TempleSENMHavant AC  
156NT   Marco De Caprio V45MHaslemere Border6.8 
157NT   Mike HoganSENMChineham Park RC  
158NT   Luke StaddonSENMWaverley Harriers  
159NT   Andrew Standen V45MFarnham TC14.3 
16NT   Harry Wood SENMHaslemere Border3.0 
160NT   Chris Szabo-hemmings V55MSandhurst/Farnham TC14.8 
161NT   Owen Kimber V40MWaverley26.3 
162NT   Andy StathamSENMLiss Runners  
163NT   Jim HowardSENMHatch Warren Runners  
164NT   Joseph Apsey U17MFleet & Crookham17.4 
165NT   Paul Fleming V50MHaslemere Border13.8 
166NT   Dean Feeney V45MHatch Warren21.8 
167NT   Jeoff MitchellSENMHatch Warren Runners  
168NT   Rupert Hollom V45MHaslemere Border15.6 
169NT   Budgie JohnsonSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
17NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.5 
170NT   Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
171NT   Dominic Male U23MWaverley16.6 
172NT   Adam Tyler SENMChineham Park11.6 
173NT   Martin BarnesSENMGosport Road Runners  
174NT   Mike Mccallan V40MCove14.4 
175NT   Andrew HuntSENMHatch Warren Runners  
176NT   Craig Tate GrimesSENMFarnham Runners  
177NT   Kiernan Easton V40MPortsmouth JC11.8 
178NT   Chad NewmanSENMGosport Road Runners  
179NT   Mark Wilson V45MDenmead18.9 
18NT   Luke Brocks SENMHaslemere Border1.7 
180NT   Cliff PaySENMLiss Runners  
181NT   Paul Coverdale V40MStubbington Green11.7 
182NT   Cairon Pearson V45MHaslemere Border16.5 
183NT   Neil Bausor V60MHart/Royal Air Force16.0 
184NT   David Bateman V50MHaslemere Border15.3 
185NT   Stuart Hoare V50MDenmead15.3 
186NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
187NT   David Male V55MWaverley15.3 
188NT   Alan WhiteSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
189NT   Mike Hedderly V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
19NT   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
190NT   Brian Duggan V45MChineham Park29.6 
191NT   Brian Fisher V65MGosport15.5 
192NT   Steve HuttSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
193NT   Kevin Abbott V45MFleet & Crookham14.4 
194NT   Steve HardySENMLiss Runners  
195NT   Alan Richardson V55MCove14.9 
196NT   David CroftSENMGosport Road Runners  
197NT   Nick Mison V45MSherfield Park Runners17.7 
198NT   Ian Hancey V55MSherfield Park Runners20.5 
199NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham14.3 
2NT   Jon Fairs V35MHaslemere Border-0.3 
20NT   Nic Harker V40MFarnham TC13.2 
200NT   Gary Mccawley V45MDenmead13.1 
201NT   Ruudy KiuijsseSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
202NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
203NT   Tom BamptonSENMHaslemere Border AC  
204NT   Peter Harding V65MVictory15.7 
205NT   Tom Bolger V50MChineham Park25.3 
206NT   Andy ElderSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
207NT   William Fordham V60MWaverley16.6 
208NT   Steve Nicoll V45MPortsmouth TC32.8 
209NT   James Baulch V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.6 
21NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley6.3 
210NT   Stephen Loveday V45MHaslemere Border25.0 
211NT   Steve CalderSENMGosport Road Runners  
212NT   Mark BarrettSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
213NT   Richard Barker V55MChineham Park32.0 
214NT   Brent Latham V40MDenmead14.2 
215NT   Callan CessfordSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
216NT   Stuart Martin V35MHatch Warren19.1 
217NT   Adrian Martins V35MCove15.4 
218NT   James DouglasSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
219NT   David MolyneuxSENMAlton Runners  
22NT   Leo Maliphant SENMUnattached  
220NT   Dave Daborn V65MCove23.9 
221NT   Tim Cooper V45MVictory26.8 
222NT   Terry Aked V40MDenmead15.4 
223NT   Colin HendersenSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
224NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
225NT   Jeff LoomisSENMFarnham Runners  
226NT   Craig Wadeson V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.2 
227NT   Stephen Currie V50MHaslemere Border36.0 
228NT   Don Powell V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
229NT   Mick MaenriSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
23NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.3 
230NT   Jon HuntSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
231NT   Ian Campbell V50MWaverley13.3 
232NT   Dennis Sanderson V65MDenmead22.7 
233NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
234NT   Ben Nicholl V40MChineham Park25.2 
235NT   Andy Smith V60MSwindon Striders/Victory28.6 
236NT   Rory Fall V55MGosport24.9 
237NT   Rob HowellSENMSherfield Park Runners  
238NT   Paul Fielding V55MHatch Warren14.8 
239NT   Chris Gray V40MCove20.8 
24NT   Matthew Lyness V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.9 
240NT   Martin WardSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
241NT   Unknown RunnerSENM   
242NT   Simon ParkerSENMHatch Warren Runners  
243NT   Robert Jones V35MHedge End20.7 
244NT   Derek Chandler V60MVictory29.8 
245NT   Steve StubbsSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
246NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.2 
247NT   Mike CollnisSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
248NT   Andrew Hopkins V40MGosport30.4 
249NT   Robert DunnSENMHatch Warren Runners  
25NT   David Howard V45MVictory9.8 
250NT   Raymond Walker V35MChineham Park36.0 
251NT   Troy Chambers V45MSherfield Park Runners35.8 
252NT   Richard Ruskin Mellish V75MChineham Park26.3 
253NT   Brian Rees V65MPortsmouth JC34.0 
254NT   Richard Hammer V50MChineham Park35.3 
255NT   Kevin McTaggart V60MVictory29.1 
256NT   Darin McCloud V50MVictory28.7 
257NT   Martyn Judd V50MHedge End25.4 
258NT   David Card V55MHaslemere Border26.8 
259NT   John ShepherdSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
26NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green1.8 
260NT   Levi Hughes V45MGosport32.7 
261NT   Terry Blake V75MAlton28.6 
262NT   Tim Hubbard V55MHatch Warren27.0 
263NT   Bert ShepherdSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
264NT   Wally Thorpe V75MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.7 
265NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
266NT   Gary InghamSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
267NT   Robin GreenfieldSENMLiss Runners  
27NT   Terry Arnott SENMGosport8.3 
28NT   David Reid V35MLiss-0.1 
29NT   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
3NT   Richard LovejoySENMFarnham Runners  
30NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart3.1 
31NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners3.9 
32NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham3.3 
33NT   Mark TomlinsonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
34NT   Charlie Hill VenningSENMFarnham Runners  
35NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.1 
36NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham3.4 
37NT   James VanSENMAlton Runners  
38NT   Jon Ellard V40MFareham8.3 
39NT   Juan Marques V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.5 
4NT   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham-0.9 
40NT   Craig BickertonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
41NT   Adam Love V35MSherfield Park Runners19.5 
42NT   Graham HallSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
43NT   Bohuslav Sosna SENMPortsmouth TC25.0 
44NT   Stuart Haig V40MFarnham Runners5.0 
45NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border3.0 
46NT   Carlos GarciaSENMAlton Runners  
47NT   Chris Burghes V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.5 
48NT   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
49NT   Neil Morgan V35MHart6.9 
5NT   Luke ShearingSENMHaslemere Border AC  
50NT   Owen KempSENMWaverley Harriers  
51NT   Neil BooseySENMWaverley Harriers  
52NT   Ian Stokes V50MChineham Park14.1 
53NT   Simon Brown V40MHatch Warren5.8 
54NT   Colin ChambersSENMGosport Road Runners  
55NT   Chris Hall V50MStubbington Green6.2 
56NT   Darren Wood SENMHart7.1 
57NT   Roy MathewsSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
58NT   Richard Lee V45MHaslemere Border23.3 
59NT   Chris BoddySENMHart Road Runners  
6NT   Tom MendhamSENMHaslemere Border AC  
60NT   Piotr MellerSENMPortsmouth Triathlon Club  
61NT   Mark Skennerton V40MFleet & Crookham6.3 
62NT   John Mcelroy V50MChineham Park7.3 
63NT   Aiden WiffenSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
64NT   Stuart Skingley V45MFarnham TC13.3 
65NT   Ian Beeton V45MWaverley21.4 
66NT   Nick SheppardSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
67NT   Charles Ashby V50MFarnham Runners13.3 
68NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners5.5 
69NT   Mike Melrose V45MWaverley19.0 
7NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.3 
70NT   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.4 
71NT   Jeffrey O'Connor U17MFleet & Crookham2.7 
72NT   David Eastman V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.3 
73NT   Luke WoodSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
74NT   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green7.5 
75NT   Dominic Lobo V45MFleet & Crookham5.2 
76NT   Philip O'Connor V40MDenmead12.1 
77NT   Peter Grigoleit V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.6 
78NT   John Hill VenningSENMFarnham Runners  
79NT   David Adams V40MHart8.7 
8NT   Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets0.4 
80NT   Paddy FalknerSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
81NT   Simon Dimmock SENMLiss2.1 
82NT   Richard OaksSENMGosport Road Runners  
83NT   Alan Pearson V55MHart12.6 
Page: 1 2