Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
8 Oct 16
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:09   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni7.0 
212:12   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.2 
312:13   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-2.7 
412:15   Elisha De Mello U23MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni-2.7 
512:25   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
612:34   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-1.6 
712:39   Tom Watson U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley11.2 
812:44   Joe Arthur U20MEdinburgh AC-3.7 
1012:50   Tyler White U20MPitreavie-0.2 
912:50   Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine0.9 
1113:08   Mathew Smith U20MLasswade-0.3 
1213:12   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.2 
1313:17   Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine10.6 
1413:25   Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-1.1 
1513:31   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.2 
1613:33   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.9 
1713:35   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.9 
1813:44   Robert Watson V45MMusselburgh2.6 
1913:48   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.5 
2013:52   Ewan Stark SENMCorstorphine6.8 
2113:55   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen-1.2 
2213:58   Gregor Malcolm U20MFife-1.5 
2314:01   Joshua ArthurSENMEdinburgh AC  
2414:03   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.2 
2514:05   Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale3.6 
2614:06   Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni8.3 
2714:17   Ben RemnantU20MEdinburgh University H & H  
2714:17   Andrew Smith SENMPH Racing16.9 
2914:29   David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.4 
3014:37   Ben MurphySENMEdinburgh University H & H  
3114:43   Doug Murray SENMCorstorphine16.0 
3214:47   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.8 
3314:49   Sam LongV40MBanchory Stonehaven AC   
3414:51   John Blair V50MEdinburgh AC2.6 
3514:54   David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC19.0 
3614:57   Jonny McIntoshSENMMetro Aberdeen RC  
3715:06   Callum Campbell U20MCorstorphine14.9 
3815:10   Alex Hilliam V40MPortobello11.5 
3915:12   Andrew H Thompson V40MMetro Aberdeen4.9 
4015:14   Lee O'ConnorV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
4015:14   Fraser MacPherson U20MCentral12.1 
4215:17   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters2.5 
4315:23   Scott Love V35MPH Racing6.5 
4415:23   John Castle V45MDundee Hawkhill/Army15.9 
4515:26   Bob Johnson V55MGala7.8 
4615:29   David Marshall V35MLinlithgow4.9 
4715:31   Alan Moffat V40MLothian19.4 
4815:36   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.2 
4915:38   Kenton Jones SENMLothian10.4 
5015:42   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen5.2 
5115:49   Karl ZeinerV40MHarmeny AC  
5215:52   Paul Caban V50MFerranti7.9 
5315:57   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.5 
5416:02   Bill Hutchison V60MAnster Haddies14.0 
5516:07   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral10.7 
5616:12   Scott Dickson V40MLasswade6.5 
5716:21   Steven Honeyman V35MCarnegie9.5 
5816:36   Derek McdonaldV40MFalkland Trail R  
5916:38   Adam Scragg V35MMetro Aberdeen10.1 
6016:56   Scott Innes V45MEdinburgh AC18.2 
6117:27   Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale10.1 
6217:33   Alan Murray V40MCarnegie7.5 
6317:38   Michael Connelly V55MCorstorphine10.3 
6417:45   Oliver PoundSENMPortobello RC  
6417:45   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V55MCorstorphine8.8 
6617:51   Matthew Newnham V55MEdinburgh AC15.5 
6718:07   Malcolm Smith V50MCarnegie8.6 
6818:30   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.6 
6918:41   John Denholm V60MFalkirk25.5 
7020:23   Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters16.4 
7121:19   Graham Bennison V70MFife27.4 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:10   Ross Matheson SENMLasswade1.8 
212:19   Logan Rees U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni0.1 
312:29   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.8 
412:44   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni2.3 
412:44   Rory Muir U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.2 
612:46   Tristan Rees U20MFife-0.2 
712:55   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine3.7 
812:57   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni5.2 
812:57   Alexander Chepelin U20MCosmic/Edinburgh Uni-2.1 
1012:59   Bryan Mackie V35MEdinburgh AC-0.6 
1113:32   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.3 
1213:32   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-0.9 
1313:39   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-0.8 
1413:41   Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine8.9 
1513:43   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-0.7 
1613:48   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.6 
1713:56   Joshua Dack SENMBillingham/Lothian-1.0 
1814:02   Evan Ross U20MPitreavie1.1 
1914:04   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing-0.4 
1914:04   James Rae SENMFife16.1 
2114:13   Phillip WrightU20MSt Andrews University CCC  
2214:17   Madis Osjamets V35MEdinburgh AC16.6 
2314:26   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.7 
2314:26   Jeremy Kibble V35MMetro Aberdeen4.2 
2514:32   Craig Nolan U23MCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni5.3 
2614:33   Dermot BaillieSENMEdinburgh AC  
2714:45   Jonathan CampbellSENMPH Racing Club  
2814:50   Scott WatsonSENMTeviotdale H  
2914:55   Ken Speirs V45MCorstorphine2.7 
3014:56   Andrew McGlone V45MLasswade4.3 
3114:57   David LindsaySENMCentral AC  
3114:57   Jamie Wastling U20MCentral19.3 
3314:58   Andrew Pearson SENMMetro Aberdeen3.0 
3415:03   Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie4.6 
3515:05   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.1 
3615:21   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.9 
3715:23   Euan Mcinnes V40MLothian2.8 
3815:26   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.7 
3815:26   Kenny Tindall V40MHarmeny4.4 
4015:27   Charles Graham-MarrV55MCentral AC  
4115:28   Alan SealeyV50MBanchory Stonehaven AC   
4215:38   Craig Taylor V40MPortobello4.3 
4315:56   Michael Bareford V40MHunters Bog Trotters13.3 
4315:56   Stan WhitakerV40MCorstorphine AAC  
4515:56   Colin Brown V50MFife8.5 
4616:02   Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh & District AC  
4716:12   Garry Robertson V50MEdinburgh AC15.4 
4816:13   Andrew BlackV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
4916:29   Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie7.9 
5016:44   Mark Western V50MFalkland Trail Runners7.1 
5116:48   William Jarvie V55MPortobello4.4 
5217:04   Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill8.3 
5317:08   David Henderson V50MCorstorphine10.9 
5417:11   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale9.3 
5517:12   James BaillieV55MAnster Haddies RC  
5617:17   Graham ChambersSENMLinlithgow AC  
5717:18   John Martin V60MFalkirk11.3 
5817:22   Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian RC  
5917:30   Ian CampbellV50MHunters Bog T  
6017:37   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine9.1 
6117:43   Derrick Brydon SENMGala16.0 
6217:49   David Steele V55MEdinburgh AC12.4 
6317:51   Gordon Dewar V50MFalkirk9.9 
6418:04   Gavin Reid V50MMetro Aberdeen14.7 
6518:16   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.7 
6619:07   Mark LogieV45MCentral AC  
6721:00   Phil Smithard V65MCarnegie21.8 
6821:50   Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen RC  
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   Michael Christoforou SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
212:35   Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.0 
312:37   Christopher Smithard SENMHallamshire/Central0.6 
413:04   Eoghan MacNamara SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.0 
513:10   James Dunn U23MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-2.0 
613:13   Ewan Davidson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.1 
713:20   Harvey Rankin U20MFife13.7 
813:27   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni2.5 
913:33   Peter Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni-3.5 
1013:36   Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.0 
1013:36   Euan Brownlie U20MCentral/St. Andrews Uni13.8 
1213:37   Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.0 
1313:48   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.5 
1413:56   Michael Combe V35MPH Racing/Army0.0 
1514:03   Cameron Steven U20MLasswade-1.9 
1614:04   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.5 
1714:13   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen2.0 
1814:15   Andrew TaylorU20MSt Andrews University CCC  
1914:23   Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.2 
2014:26   Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen2.4 
2114:27   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale8.5 
2214:32   Douglas Mckinnon SENMCorstorphine4.4 
2314:44   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.0 
2414:50   Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine8.4 
2514:59   Daniel Smith U20MPH Racing8.0 
2615:01   David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC4.2 
2715:05   Owen Williams SENMLothian2.9 
2815:09   Nairn McWilliams SENMEdinburgh AC2.5 
2815:09   Andrew Murphy SENMFife24.6 
3015:17   Scott Nelson V45MLothian7.0 
3115:23   Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine4.3 
3215:33   Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello3.3 
3315:40   Craig AndersonV45MMetro Aberdeen RC  
3415:47   Andrew GoodairV45MTeviotdale H  
3516:01   Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie4.0 
3516:01   Alexander JarrettSENMFalkland Trail R  
3716:05   Ian MaxwellV55MGala H  
3816:09   John Fulham V40MCarnegie8.5 
3916:12   Graham Moar V40MMetro Aberdeen5.0 
4016:17   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC11.7 
4116:18   Peter Black V35MCorstorphine9.6 
4216:24   Dave Scott V40MLasswade7.4 
4316:26   Pol MacDonaldV45MLothian RC  
4316:26   Barry ShieldsSENMCorstorphine AAC  
4516:41   Gavin BrownV45MPortobello RC  
4616:47   Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR7.4 
4716:48   Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill11.1 
4816:50   Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine11.9 
4916:52   Jude MoirSENMLinlithgow AC  
5016:58   Tom HedleyV45MFife AC  
5117:05   Mike Malcolm-Smith V45MMusselburgh10.8 
5217:08   Mark Johnstone V45MFalkirk16.2 
5317:12   Allen Marr V60MAnster Haddies6.3 
5417:22   Stuart Watson V50MCentral7.9 
5517:27   Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen RC  
5617:48   Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC8.0 
5718:03   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni14.9 
5818:21   Graham Mclean V55MCorstorphine14.8 
5918:29   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.9 
6018:48   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC13.8 
6118:59   Cameron Campbell V55MCentral13.5 
6219:35   Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie20.8 
6324:43   Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC  
4KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni-1.6 
212:31   Ross Houston V35MCentral/Aberdeen Uni2.2 
312:35   Andrew Lawler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk9.5 
412:39   Iain Whitaker SENMEdinburgh AC-1.6 
513:09   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.6 
613:10   Alistair Masson U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni-1.7 
713:11   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine7.0 
813:24   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.0 
913:25   Scott Green SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.5 
1013:42   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing1.0 
1113:54   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.3 
1213:58   Andrew King SENMLothian14.8 
1313:59   Scott Brember V40MCentral-1.9 
1414:06   Michael Diver SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.3 
1514:11   Christopher Russell V45MFife4.0 
1614:12   Nick Milovsorov V50MMetro Aberdeen4.2 
1714:13   Johnny Lawson V40MPortobello0.9 
1814:15   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.1 
1914:19   Liam Sleigh U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni11.6 
2014:21   Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC3.1 
2014:21   Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.4 
2214:23   Adam Chmielowski V35MEdinburgh AC9.9 
2214:23   Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello/Fraserburgh1.8 
2414:24   Blair Montgomery SENMCorstorphine4.5 
2514:26   Will Hensman V35MCentral3.7 
2614:34   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.5 
2714:44   Fergus Johnston SENMGala8.4 
2814:47   Scott CockburnSENMLinlithgow AC  
2914:48   Bill GillanV65MFalkland Trail R  
3015:06   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.1 
3115:12   Calum MacGregorSENMSt Andrews University CCC  
3215:13   Bruce Malcolm V50MCorstorphine4.3 
3315:21   Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh9.0 
3415:22   Bryce Aitken V55MFife4.1 
3515:28   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine16.0 
3615:29   Andrew Mcnair U20MPitreavie12.4 
3715:34   Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC  
3815:39   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine12.6 
3915:46   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk9.1 
4015:50   John Hynd V55MCarnegie7.3 
4116:15   James Jarvis V45MHunters Bog Trotters6.2 
4216:16   Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale8.2 
4316:18   Lyle GriffinSENMEdinburgh University H & H  
4416:21   Kyle Mackenzie U20MLasswade15.6 
4516:23   Magnus Inglis SENMGala8.6 
4616:34   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC10.0 
4716:40   John Mill V50MDundee RR9.5 
4816:47   Barry Davie V40MCarnegie7.4 
Page: 1 2 3