Scottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
11-12 Feb 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.76Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.072.7 
21:55.00Sam Brown PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-4.0 
31:56.45Stewart Millar SBU20MAberdeen1:55.891:52.71-3.2 
41:58.00Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.808.1 
51:58.14Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:57.701:56.50-1.7 
61:58.49Gavin Bryson PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:58.301:58.3012.5 
800 U20M h1 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.072.7 
21:59.63Gavin Bryson  U20MEdinburgh AC1:58.301:58.3012.5 
31:59.82Jake Harbinson SBU20MCity of Lisburn1:59.821:55.7924.7 
42:00.15Cody Stevenson PBU20MGarscube2:00.152:00.158.6 
52:04.30Robbie Ferguson PBU20MBellahouston Harriers/Glasgow Caledonian Uni2:04.302:04.30-3.1 
62:07.09Matthew Mackinnon  U20MGlasgow City2:03.071:57.9424.0 
72:10.50James McClafferty  U20MLaw2:04.072:01.005.6 
800 U20M h2 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.45Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.808.1 
21:59.07Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:52.71-3.2 
31:59.25Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni1:57.701:56.50-1.7 
42:03.50Shane Odie SBU20MShetland2:03.442:00.0025.7 
52:04.33Alastair White SBU20MLivingston/Edinburgh Uni2:04.332:03.1112.1 
62:06.39Conor Irving  U20MCity of Lisburn2:05.572:02.9521.2 
800 U20M h3 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.46Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-4.0 
21:59.69Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1:58.361:54.49-4.2 
32:01.53Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland1:53.321:48.51-4.8 
42:02.91Ben Garrard U20MCraughwell AC    
52:06.28Hamish Coutts SBU20MCumbernauld2:04.102:02.7810.1 
62:19.97Sammy Hearl SBU20MInverclyde2:19.972:16.8528.2 
800 U13M 1 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.16Aiden Bradley PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:25.452:23.513.7 
22:33.74Conor Scobie PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:33.742:11.21.2 
32:44.25Sam Hosie PBU13MEast Kilbride2:37.382:09.761.1 
42:48.30Lachlan Nelson  U13MGiffnock North2:45.392:45.3939.6 
52:50.82James Cuthbert SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field2:50.822:22.7914.3 
800 U13M 2 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.04Charlie Stewart PBU13MChirnside2:36.042:36.0416.3 
22:36.60Mark Macinnes PBU13MGiffnock North2:35.082:35.0824.5 
32:38.53Ben Heron PBU13MNorth Ayrshire2:34.422:01.662.6 
42:40.00James Vivian PBU13MLivingston2:34.412:34.413.6 
52:41.27Daniel Ross PBU13MChirnside2:39.062:34.8929.7 
62:42.78Blair Mcauley  U13MLarkhall2:36.502:31.9117.7 
800 U13M 3 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.80Kai Crawford PBU13MAberdeen2:21.791:53.16-2.0 
22:29.13Patrick Cannon PBU13MMoorfoot2:25.762:11.9214.8 
32:29.30Travis Anderson  U13MDurham2:23.822:19.1120.4 
42:30.38Rory Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch2:29.822:23.2219.3 
52:31.25Hugh Shiels PBU13MGiffnock North2:27.462:04.376.4 
62:33.78Jamie Mooney SBU13MAirdrie Harriers2:26.432:05.291.5 
72:34.10Fergus Muir PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:34.102:34.1021.4 
800 U13M 4 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.89Finlay Ross PBU13MHarmeny2:18.561:53.47-3.1 
22:21.26Robert Gray PBU13MInverclyde2:18.612:17.5314.8 
32:22.66Elliot Frame PBU13MLivingston2:21.971:58.45-2.1 
42:25.08George McKenzie  U13MEast Kilbride2:24.842:24.227.1 
52:26.66Russell Barnett PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.532:21.0017.6 
62:33.58Euan Campbell PBU13MCentral2:32.512:30.8720.0 
800 U20W (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.89Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.7511.3 
22:15.26Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.778.9 
32:17.14Ailsa Innes PBU20WLasswade2:16.062:13.8415.1 
42:17.87Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.5714.2 
52:21.52Emily Craig SBU20WEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni2:21.522:16.1129.7 
62:25.41Sarah Ferris  U20WCity of Lisburn2:24.192:18.5524.9 
72:28.40Leanne Findlay SBU20WGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston2:28.402:25.6831.3 
800 U13W 1 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.69Stroma Fraser SBU13WInverness2:31.692:23.977.8 
22:34.13Codie Mcholm SBU13WLarkhall2:34.132:24.2012.7 
32:42.03Beth Bushell PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.922:26.2815.5 
42:44.98Rachael Morran PBU13WGiffnock North2:44.772:43.4430.5 
52:50.66Imogen Hannay PBU13WStewartry2:50.662:50.6633.0 
63:00.63Grace Studham PBU13WGiffnock North3:00.633:00.6347.1 
73:16.10Hannah Thomson  U13WInverclyde2:56.672:55.0430.0 
800 U13W 2 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.21Isla Fotheringham PBU13WGiffnock North2:44.952:40.7929.0 
22:48.64Leah Murray PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:44.272:41.3919.3 
32:55.46Eilidh Cameron PBU13WMid Argyll2:55.462:55.4639.4 
42:57.30Kate Paul PBU13WGiffnock North2:48.012:28.367.3 
52:59.24Amy McLaughlin PBU13WLasswade2:50.822:34.7015.6 
62:59.36Hayley Gilfillan PBU13WLarkhall2:59.362:38.7122.4 
73:01.80Ellie Ross  U13WCentral2:46.92:46.930.3 
800 U13W 3 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.54Alexandra Cathie PBU13WWhitemoss2:34.882:23.498.5 
22:37.32Silver Nwabuzor PBU13WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:32.412:32.4131.3 
32:37.47Libby Currie PBU13WWhitemoss2:33.602:32.5117.1 
42:37.68Sophie Sinclair PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.282:35.2621.8 
52:39.67Nuala O'Donnell PBU13WGiffnock North2:39.672:32.6715.5 
62:45.24Chloe Gilfillan PBU13WLarkhall2:45.242:24.215.6 
72:51.20Niamh Gaffney PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:45.022:44.3526.8 
800 U13W 4 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.74Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:20.242:06.041.5 
22:31.73Isla Scott PBU13WGiffnock North2:31.732:22.9211.4 
32:33.17Phoebe Armstrong PBU13WAberdeen2:31.582:19.5712.3 
42:35.51Jessica Lorimer SBU13WEdinburgh AC2:31.072:27.4117.8 
52:35.97Katie Christie PBU13WFalkirk2:31.72:16.723.9 
62:40.25Mary McInally PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:34.622:28.4119.2 
72:42.39Erin MacFarlane  U13WPitreavie2:30.942:13.393.6 
800 U15M A (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.14Aidan Simpson SBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:09.862:04.988.0 
22:17.83Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:11.582:06.2411.3 
32:20.86Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch2:16.702:15.414.1 
42:22.70Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:08.691:56.941.6 
52:22.70Liam Leen U15MCraughwell AC    
62:23.75Fraser Morris PBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.8 
72:26.27Owen Keddie SBU15MFife2:20.672:20.6718.8 
82:27.02Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.081:50.06-3.4 
800 U15M B (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.58Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.771:56.990.2 
22:10.06Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.165.9 
32:11.23Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.9612.9 
42:14.56Fabian Despinoy  U15MEdinburgh AC2:03.771:55.102.0 
52:15.74Lewis Blair SBU15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.5014.6 
62:15.98Kyle Moorhead U15MCraughwell AC    
72:18.34Andrew Winter  U15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3321.8 
82:18.56Hamish Anderson PBU15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.926.9 
800 U15M h1 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.44Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.9612.9 
22:16.69Fabian Despinoy  U15MEdinburgh AC2:03.771:55.102.0 
32:16.79Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3321.8 
42:16.96Hamish Anderson PBU15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.926.9 
52:20.82Liam Leen U15MCraughwell AC    
62:30.59Kyle Macfarlane  U15MPitreavie2:22.802:14.3511.2 
72:38.54Ben Burns PBU15MNorth Ayrshire2:32.302:28.5828.2 
82:53.72Louis Blake  U15MWhitemoss2:48.282:47.2330.8 
800 U15M h2 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.98Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.165.9 
22:20.63Aidan Simpson  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:09.862:04.988.0 
32:20.73Danny Bryden  U15MAnnan2:11.582:06.2411.3 
42:23.39Owen Keddie PBU15MFife2:20.672:20.6718.8 
52:24.04Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch2:16.702:15.414.1 
62:28.56Lewis Hainey  U15MInverclyde2:18.081:50.06-3.4 
72:44.57Matthew Stewart  U15MKirkintilloch/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:40.042:18.285.7 
800 U15M h3 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.41Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.771:56.990.2 
22:17.46Lewis Blair SBU15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.5014.6 
32:19.47Kyle Moorhead U15MCraughwell AC    
42:21.78Jacob Luc  U15MGiffnock North2:08.691:56.941.6 
52:24.11Fraser Morris PBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-1.8 
62:30.64Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:51.06-3.2 
72:41.27Samuel Drummond SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:41.272:40.827.5 
800 U15W A (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.72Hannah Burn PBU15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.7114.5 
22:29.15Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.1216.9 
32:30.91Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:28.112:23.9930.7 
42:33.56Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:29.452:28.2719.0 
52:35.82Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1920.5 
62:39.51Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2528.6 
72:42.18Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4524.0 
82:45.04Kerry Robertson  U15WFalkirk2:33.272:33.2726.4 
800 U15W B (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.85Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.311.2 
22:23.79Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.121.7 
32:24.56Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.5312.1 
42:24.92Daisy Cumming SBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.598.2 
52:28.05Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife2:19.952:17.065.9 
62:29.89Emma Chamberlain  U15WGiffnock North2:24.582:24.2318.0 
72:32.45Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.765.3 
82:35.49Lauren Paterson  U15WGiffnock North2:23.982:23.9825.9 
800 U15W h1 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.15Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.121.7 
22:28.11Ciorstaidh Ainsworth SBU15WCentral2:28.112:23.9930.7 
32:29.83Evie Mackay SBU15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1920.5 
42:31.16Rhian Callan SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:29.452:28.2719.0 
52:37.59Hannah Steel SBU15WLothian2:31.522:23.1117.4 
62:38.89Lisa Walby PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:38.892:38.8933.1 
72:45.88Mary Rose Cairns SBU15WGiffnock North2:37.342:35.731.8 
82:53.38Cara Baldwin  U15WMotherwell/Edinburgh Uni/Team North Lanarkshire2:43.932:37.68.5 
800 U15W h2 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.99Anna Dalglish SBU15WFife2:19.952:17.065.9 
22:26.21Emma Chamberlain  U15WGiffnock North2:24.582:24.2318.0 
32:32.12Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2528.6 
42:36.62Rose Ryan PBU15WPerth Strathtay2:36.622:28.2413.6 
52:37.22Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:28.102:23.8830.0 
62:40.06Lauren Barclay SBU15WFalkirk2:40.062:36.5131.4 
72:43.63Drew Gordon PBU15WMaryhill Harriers2:43.632:43.6335.8 
82:44.76Caoilfhinn Mackenzie SBU15WGiffnock North2:44.762:37.8628.5 
800 U15W h3 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.33Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.311.2 
22:25.89Lauren Paterson PBU15WGiffnock North2:23.982:23.9825.9 
32:27.72Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.598.2 
42:32.41Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4524.0 
52:37.01Abbie Cato U15WUnatt    
62:37.80Joey Leach  U15WMotherwell2:30.672:24.438.0 
72:42.17Grace MacLean  U15WGarscube2:35.012:32.1129.3 
82:47.47Lauren Agnew SBU15WGiffnock North2:44.662:43.7929.8 
800 U15W h4 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.50Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.5312.1 
22:27.98Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.765.3 
32:28.27Hannah Burn PBU15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.7114.5 
42:28.59Maria Malley SBU15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.1216.9 
52:34.45Kerry Robertson PBU15WFalkirk2:33.272:33.2726.4 
62:38.59Anna Young  U15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5019.4 
72:56.94Caoimhe Starr U15WCraughwell AC    
 
1500 U13M 1 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.93Reuben Macdonald  U13MGiffnock North4:47.613:57.59-2.9 
25:02.94Caleb Mcleod PBU13MPitreavie4:57.214:23.74-3.3 
35:11.22Patrick Milne  U13MCorstorphine5:05.44:45.255.9 
45:11.25David Kirkpatrick  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.284:53.5222.5 
55:24.90Cameron MacMillan SBU13MCentral5:24.904:12.94.3 
65:45.91Kieran Simpson  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:35.365:35.3621.2 
75:49.26Lucas Burns PBU13MNorth Ayrshire5:49.265:49.2635.5 
85:50.18Stephen MacIssac  U13MNorth Uist5:25.15:25.129.6 
1500 U13M 2 (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.60Alex Douglas PBU13MPerth Strathtay4:56.604:44.925.6 
24:58.34Angus Wright PBU13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:20.87-2.4 
35:11.88Dylan Walton PBU13MNithsdale4:54.224:40.739.9 
45:30.83Andrew Combe PBU13MGiffnock North5:30.835:30.8323.5 
55:32.36Oliver Stewart  U13MChirnside5:18.915:16.930.6 
65:36.75Euan Charlwood SBU13MCampbeltown/Shettleston5:36.755:29.0422.4 
75:41.12Jake Speirs PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:16.444:31.82.8 
85:45.62Jack Anderson Donald PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:29.314:38.690.1 
1500 U13W (11 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.33Sarah Butler U13WDooneen AC    
25:08.43Valencia Wright  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:57.414:33.813.4 
35:27.53Molli Robb PBU13WFalkirk5:25.895:25.8930.4 
45:27.69Leah Muirhead  U13WEast Kilbride5:17.965:17.9619.6 
55:31.75Caitlyn Christie PBU13WFalkirk5:22.024:38.883.9 
1500 U20M (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.10Adam Scott SBU20MFife3:51.443:51.444.6 
24:02.66Euan Boyle SBU20MFife4:02.664:01.6915.5 
34:08.25James Adam SBU20MPitreavie4:08.254:01.354.3 
44:08.43Liam Barnsby SBU20MInverness4:08.434:02.983.1 
54:10.69Max Pearson SBU20MTynedale3:58.723:56.672.6 
64:11.40Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni4:08.253:56.22-1.7 
74:11.64Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U20MGiffnock North4:11.284:11.2823.4 
84:21.73James Geddes SBU20MInverness4:21.734:12.576.1 
94:22.58Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland4:05.573:58.58-4.8 
104:33.14Alastair White SBU20MLivingston/Edinburgh Uni4:33.144:31.5312.1 
1500 U15M (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.68Lewis Dow SBU15MPitreavie4:08.644:08.648.5 
24:25.47Ethan Elder PBU15MMoorfoot4:23.964:23.9622.0 
34:26.04Jack Patton PBU15MKilbarchan4:21.273:45.53-4.1 
44:26.78Lewis Hannigan PBU15MKilbarchan4:24.723:56.14-4.2 
54:34.39Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld4:32.724:10.82-0.8 
64:37.25Fraser Sproul PBU15MKendal4:31.224:17.60.0 
74:44.56Ethan Carolan  U15MGiffnock North4:27.784:15.291.8 
84:49.03Harry Henriksen SBU15MLasswade4:34.914:05.50-1.6 
1500 U15M h1 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.95Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North4:27.784:15.291.8 
24:36.24Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie4:08.644:08.648.5 
34:38.55Ethan Elder  U15MMoorfoot4:23.964:23.9622.0 
44:38.92Lewis Hannigan  U15MKilbarchan4:24.723:56.14-4.2 
54:54.02Daniel Saunders  U15MCorstorphine4:39.244:21.387.7 
65:00.43Alastair Marshall  U15MLivingston4:30.013:50.33-2.8 
75:08.10Ethan McColgan  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:42.184:09.951.4 
85:18.40Euan Bell  U15MAyr Seaforth5:04.974:46.137.1 
1500 U15M h2 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.35Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld4:32.724:10.82-0.8 
24:35.48Jack Patton SBU15MKilbarchan4:21.273:45.53-4.1 
34:35.97Fraser Sproul PBU15MKendal4:31.224:17.60.0 
44:42.90Harry Henriksen SBU15MLasswade4:34.914:05.50-1.6 
54:51.55Finlay Ross-Davie PBU15MGarscube4:51.144:02.15-2.3 
64:53.23Peter Scott PBU15MFife4:43.074:18.0210.8 
74:54.89Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:40.764:29.1012.2 
85:17.81Tejay Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.9010.2 
1500 U20W (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.18Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:16.614:07.461.8 
24:41.11Lauren Dickson  U20WLasswade4:33.944:33.945.5 
35:06.12Louise McCullagh SBU20WFife4:57.214:47.3322.7 
45:07.54Niamh Shaw SBU20WLasswade/Dundee Uni4:59.124:51.848.9 
55:25.25Fiona Davies SBU20WCentral5:25.255:05.904.2 
1500 U15W (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.99Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.494:32.4913.4 
24:42.40Isla Calvert PBU15WLivingston4:34.424:31.106.0 
34:46.95Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North4:46.954:41.3714.5 
44:52.19Francesca Davidson PBU15WGiffnock North4:52.194:45.2613.7 
55:04.26Aimee Anderson  U15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:57.844:50.9512.9 
65:04.92Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk5:03.825:03.8226.1 
75:05.48Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine4:49.754:30.736.4 
85:07.60Morven Hubbard SBU15WAyr Seaforth5:05.195:03.596.1 
1500 U15W h1 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.45Kate Richardson  U15WGiffnock North4:46.954:41.3714.5 
25:00.62Francesca Davidson  U15WGiffnock North4:52.194:45.2613.7 
35:03.73Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine4:49.754:30.736.4 
45:05.19Morven Hubbard SBU15WAyr Seaforth5:05.195:03.596.1 
55:08.93Emma Swanson PBU15WBanchory Stonehaven4:57.014:57.0115.6 
65:12.94Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan4:58.824:40.284.0 
75:13.87Mia Linklater PBU15WCorstorphine5:02.675:02.6730.0 
85:17.81Charlie Nolan SBU15WLivingston5:08.45:08.422.3 
1500 U15W h2 (12 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.12Lily-Jane Evans-Haggerty PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.494:32.4913.4 
24:46.60Isla Calvert PBU15WLivingston4:34.424:31.106.0 
35:03.82Abbie Robb PBU15WFalkirk5:03.825:03.8226.1 
45:04.22Aimee Anderson  U15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:57.844:50.9512.9 
55:05.92Katherine MacLeod PBU15WCorstorphine4:59.084:59.0813.7 
Page: 1 2