Spen Greenway 10K External Results
Bradford
11 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:58   Joe Sagar  U23MSpenborough32:4332:15-2.0 
236:36   Martin Peck  V35MRoberttown35:3235:321.7 
337:12   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers36:0632:242.1 
437:21   Daniel Shaw  V35MHolmfirth36:3036:295.7 
538:03   Martin Hall  V55MSpenborough/Unattached37:0135:453.9 
638:31   Darren Young V45M     
738:42   Gerard Skippins  V40MSpenborough38:1335:453.1 
839:29   Thomas Pomfrett PBSENMOtley39:2939:2916.0 
940:35   Adam Mills SENMRodillion    
1040:36   Tony Bromley SBV35MSpenborough40:2940:0212.1 
1140:41   Joseph Dooley V50M     
1241:00   Paul Bolland V50M     
1341:55   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders39:1336:485.0 
1442:03   Lewis Bellwood PBU20MSpenborough42:0338:284.1 
1542:11   Craig Hainsworth SENM     
1642:46   Steven Robinson SBV40MOtley42:4640:5214.5 
1743:01   Gary Dean  V45MPenistone/West Cheshire41:4535:008.6 
1843:17   Miras Eskander PBV35MMiddleton39:5738:433.2 
1943:21   Steven Pilling  V45MDewsbury43:1541:268.0 
2043:32   Michael Tinker V40M     
2143:39   Joanne Horan PBV35WQueensbury43:3943:398.7 
2243:42   Alan Pover  V65MStockport42:2933:5319.5 
2344:12   James Hughes SENM     
2444:58   Joe Baker  SENMStadium Runners42:2837:494.0 
2545:12   Andrew Cole V40M     
2645:13   Rachael Perowne  V35WTyne Bridge44:3244:3212.2 
2745:17   Don Johnson SBV60MBingley45:1742:2912.9 
2845:24   Emer Dudley  V50WRoberttown42:1141:5510.2 
2945:48   Gavin Carter SENM     
3046:04   Michael Greer  V35MStainland45:1845:1310.0 
3146:16   Anna Smith  V50WQueensbury/Baildon44:1644:1615.7 
3246:23   David Smith PBV55MDewsbury45:2945:1912.3 
3347:22   Dan Dalton V45MSpenborough    
3447:54   Grant Cooper  V45MSpenborough47:0747:0718.7 
3547:57   Tim Perowne SENM     
3648:39   Claire Thompson SBV35WSpenborough48:3946:4413.7 
3748:41   Laura Thornton SENW     
3849:07   Brian Speake V45M     
3949:16   Michelle Woodrow  V35WBaildon43:4643:1413.5 
4049:30   Dan Hall SENM     
4149:46   Jackie Carter SBV50WSpenborough49:4646:1217.5 
4249:47   Phillip McMahon SENMRoberttown    
4349:55   Denise Johnson  V55WBaildon48:5043:5616.7 
4450:10   Joanne Burden  V35WSpenborough49:0449:0417.1 
4551:06   Michael Hall  V50MHolmfirth50:0546:0018.2 
4651:10   Stacey Gilman V40WRoberttown    
4751:15   Jan King  V65MStainland46:3346:2212.9 
4851:41   Stephen Brook  V65MQueensbury48:3840:4414.2 
4951:46   Mark Smith V40MSpenborough    
5052:17   Helen Brant  V35WSaltaire Striders51:4147:1113.9 
5152:20   Adrian Barton SBV65MUnattached52:2048:5816.7 
5252:32   Mick Hogan SBV55MEccleshill52:3239:5819.1 
5353:08   Peter Schofield  V65MKnavesmire51:1248:5219.2 
5454:01   Debbie Marshall V35W     
5554:31   Claire Drake SENW     
5654:50   Virgina Lewin SBV60WHalifax53:3652:0721.9 
5754:59   Paula Whittles V35WRoberttown    
5855:00   Debbie Norris V40WDewsbury    
5955:24   Mark Williams V45W     
6055:27   Julie Orme V50WRoberttown    
6155:36   Ellie Pierson SBV35WStainland55:3650:2823.9 
6256:39   Stephen Wilby  V60MQueensbury54:3349:1922.5 
6357:05   Nicola Mason V35W     
6457:33   Chloe McAliskey PBU20WSpenborough57:3357:3329.6 
6558:17   Che Marston SENM     
6658:51   Sally Gavaghan  V60WBaildon54:4754:4722.2 
6759:11   Sarah Barker  V50WSpenborough54:5852:2632.7 
6859:28   Geraldine Ray SBV50WBaildon59:2857:4428.3 
6960:41   Melvyn Burton  V60MCrossgates59:0353:3427.5 
7060:43   Denise Bailey PBV50WBaildon60:4360:4326.4 
7161:33   Sarah Gore  V40WRoberttown60:5658:1922.8 
7262:36   Dawn Hogan SBV50WEccleshill62:3647:3223.5 
7363:53   Theresa Bollon V40WDewsbury    
7464:08   Diane Kolat  V50WStadium Runners59:0555:0724.7 
7564:58   Alison Hall PBV45WSpenborough60:4459:4025.1 
7667:09   Catherine Higgins V35W     
7767:46   Sue Gallagher V55WBaildon    
7868:26   Ian Codling  V75MThirsk & Sowerby65:4855:3830.3 
7970:14   Charlie Adamson V65M     
8071:11   Heather Taylor SENW     
8185:05   Marian Codling  V75WThirsk & Sowerby78:2963:3632.4