Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Havant
11 Feb 17
10.3KXC 6.5KXC 4.4KXC 3.4KXC 2.3KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:43   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
232:49   Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.7 
333:05   David Long U23MBournemouth-3.8 
433:23   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni7.7 
533:26   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.0 
633:42   Tom Jervis SENMWarrington AC-3.2 
733:59   James Baker V40MChichester-3.5 
834:02   Steven 💩 Way V40MBournemouth-4.3 
934:31   Daniel Eckersley SENMKingston & Poly/Isle of Wight-2.9 
1034:32   Philip Sewell U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
1134:39   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-0.3 
1234:45   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni8.3 
1334:48   Stuart Holloway SENMCity of Salisbury-1.9 
1434:58   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick/New Forest Runners/Littledown-2.2 
1535:02   Joshua King U23MBournemouth-1.5 
1635:05   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-1.4 
1735:08   Thomas Walker SENMCity of Portsmouth-0.6 
1835:12   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC-0.5 
1935:19   Alexander Hamilton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.2 
2035:28   Matthieu Marshall U23MOxford City/Southampton Uni-1.8 
2135:32   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.2 
2235:43   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton4.6 
2335:48   Jamie Grose U23MPoole AC-1.7 
2435:49   Humza Ahmed U20MWinchester6.9 
2536:13   Joseph Arundel U23MBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni4.8 
2636:14   Gareth Klepacz V35MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4.5 
2736:18   Mark Booth SENMReading AC-0.7 
2836:22   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets0.2 
2936:24   Brian Underwood V40MPoole AC-0.7 
3036:46   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.7 
3136:48   Tad Dicker V50MAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
3236:52   Geoffroy Claisse SENMSouthampton Uni11.1 
3337:04   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton1.8 
3437:05   Tony CarterSENMReading AC  
3537:09   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
3637:12   Sean Holmes V45MOverton0.5 
3737:13   Dave Hicks V40MPoole AC0.9 
3837:15   Tim Smales V35MWinchester1.9 
3937:40   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
4037:45   Ashley Forbes SENMSouthampton4.6 
4137:48   James Share SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming-1.2 
4237:51   Oliver SmithSENMSouthampton  
4337:54   Dan Cunnington U23MWinchester0.2 
4437:57   Andrew Tappin V40MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
4538:00   Robert Wakefield V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
4638:03   Damon Howard V40MCity of Portsmouth12.7 
4738:04   Mark Apsey SENMReading RR-1.7 
4838:07   Ben Whalley V45MReading RR3.2 
4938:12   Josh Cole SENMBournemouth/Durham Uni-0.3 
5038:15   Andrew Lewis V35MEastleigh RC1.8 
5138:17   Tom East U20MPoole Runners2.8 
5238:40   Stuart Hicks V40MSouthampton1.7 
5338:48   Steve Marcer V40MSouthampton2.6 
5438:50   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.4 
5538:51   Jake Pillans U20MLiss6.8 
5638:52   Ian Shelley V45MCity of Salisbury10.0 
5738:55   Darren Atkins V45MCamberley3.2 
5839:04   James Mccafferey SENMWestbourne/Poole AC3.0 
5939:05   Kevin Willsher V35MLordshill0.6 
6039:05   Darren Bradley V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
6139:06   Patrick Stumpf SENMLordshill7.2 
6239:06   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.1 
6339:12   David Blackman V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets1.4 
6439:18   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.9 
6539:22   Eddie O'Gorman V40MCity of Salisbury1.6 
6639:24   Shaun Newton SENMCity of Portsmouth4.5 
6739:32   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.1 
6839:39   John Sutherland V35MPoole AC4.5 
6939:45   Russell Coleman V35MStubbington Green2.6 
7039:45   Stuart Booth V35MEastleigh RC3.4 
7139:50   James Ratcliffe V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
7239:57   Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni3.8 
7339:58   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End3.6 
7439:59   Kevin Tilley V50MCity of Salisbury6.4 
7540:02   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne10.1 
7640:07   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill4.5 
7740:10   Gareth Copping V50MAndover5.5 
7840:14   Jon Hannan V40MSouthampton1.9 
7940:15   William Feline V35MStubbington Green1.8 
8040:23   Peter Fuller U23MSouthampton Uni3.5 
8140:24   Matthew Norman V45MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
8240:36   Toby Roe U20MCity of Portsmouth-1.5 
8340:40   Chris TollettSENMCity of Portsmouth  
8440:41   Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
8540:47   John Brimecome V45MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
8640:48   Andrew McEwen V55MRyde5.3 
8740:52   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth8.5 
8841:06   Zippy 🤐 Grice V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
8941:08   Jonathan Prest V50MWinchester10.9 
9041:09   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton5.0 
9141:22   James Fanning SENMLordshill1.0 
9241:32   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
9341:44   Rithy Hy V35MCity of Salisbury5.3 
9441:48   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.2 
9541:50   Simon Hearn V45MBournemouth5.2 
9641:56   John McCawley V55MCamberley13.2 
9742:08   Nialls Davies V40MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
9842:10   Keith MahonV50MPoole AC  
9942:13   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde3.9 
10042:16   Robert Carter V45MWinchester6.0 
10142:20   Nigel Wright V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni31.2 
10242:22   Luke LissnerU20MUniversity of Southampton  
10342:33   Peat Allan V45MWinchester6.0 
10442:37   Richard Brawn V35MBournemouth1.8 
10542:46   Jose LunaSENMUniversity of Southampton  
10642:48   Jason Sparks V40MEastleigh RC14.3 
10743:04   Steve Oliver V55MWinchester/South West Vets6.0 
10843:15   Rich McAleer SENMEastleigh RC1.4 
10943:15   Glen Jepson U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.9 
11043:28   Mark Hillier V45MBournemouth10.6 
11143:29   Ian Giggs V35MReading RR3.9 
11243:30   Martin Williams V55MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
11343:38   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.3 
11443:39   Andrew McDonald V45MReading AC/Wimborne9.5 
11543:40   Franklyn Young V55MWinchester/South West Vets5.6 
11643:42   Terry Wegg V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
11743:42   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.4 
11843:48   David Symmonds V55MHavant6.1 
11943:53   Andrew Holme V35MCity of Salisbury3.8 
12044:02   Robin Oakley V40MOverton14.3 
12144:03   Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton6.1 
12244:11   Ray Quarrie V45MPoole AC13.7 
12344:13   Trevor Mcalister SENMRyde/Unattached6.1 
12444:33   Matthew Rodda V50MReading AC18.3 
12544:53   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District9.8 
12645:12   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne8.1 
12745:27   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde10.0 
12845:41   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton14.2 
12945:51   Paul Carter V50MHavant13.1 
13045:58   Richard Larcombe V45MCity of Salisbury6.8 
13146:03   Steve Cox V50MBournemouth10.8 
13246:07   Tony HewettSENMCity of Portsmouth  
13346:08   John Collis V45MLiss7.4 
13446:11   Dean Pocock V45MHavant16.4 
13546:18   Colin Cottell V55MReading RR7.3 
13646:26   Steve Cumes V45MStubbington Green5.0 
13746:32   Godfrey Rhimes V60MCity of Portsmouth6.9 
13846:53   Martin PhillipsV50MCity of Salisbury  
13946:56   Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.3 
14046:58   Darren Stevens V40MReading AC11.2 
14147:04   Andy Donn V40MStubbington Green9.0 
14247:27   Jonathan Kershaw V40MCity of Salisbury7.2 
14347:39   Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners9.5 
14447:42   Andrew Gates V55MTotton7.7 
14547:44   Rob Holdsworth V45MIsle of Wight10.4 
14647:46   Ken Beak V50MRyde11.3 
14747:58   Andrew Paton V45MLiss7.9 
14848:10   Gavin Newbury U23MPoole Runners10.6 
14948:28   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green21.8 
15048:43   Steve FidleyV40MStubbington Green Runners  
15149:10   Peter Whent V55MAndover22.4 
15249:38   Andrew Wright V50MVictory12.2 
15351:24   Dave Titcomb V55MOverton22.6 
15451:34   Brian Warren V45MRyde19.5 
15552:59   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley13.4 
15653:02   Tim Ford V55MHedge End12.2 
15753:11   Peter Morris V60M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR16.6 
15853:19   Steve Hardy V55MLiss17.0 
15953:42   Peter Higgs V50MReading RR26.5 
16053:53   Barry Mitchell V70MPoole Runners15.9 
16156:01   Mark Byrne V35MHavant26.5 
16261:05   Mark MarsdenSENMUniversity of Southampton  
16363:01   Peter Royce V65MPlymouth TC27.3 
16476:31   Peter Cornes V50MPoole AC26.0 
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:16   Robbie Coupland U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
221:34   Jacob O'Hara U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.0 
321:42   Ollie Percival U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.9 
421:48   Lewis Reid U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
521:54   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
622:15   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
722:48   Keir Sullivan U17MWinchester4.7 
823:15   Daniel Cooke U17MCamberley4.8 
923:21   Michael Johnson U17MWimborne1.6 
1023:29   Ethan Hartley U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.7 
1123:34   James Porter U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC2.9 
1223:38   Harry Moore U17MCity of Portsmouth11.9 
1323:49   Matthew Prest U17MWinchester17.2 
1424:15   Matthew Jansen U17MSouthampton4.6 
1524:17   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners4.7 
1624:21   Ben Holdsworth U17MIsle of Wight4.8 
1724:24   Adam Kimber U17MCity of Portsmouth0.3 
1824:28   Jared Rolfe U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.4 
1924:38   Thomas Nike U17MReading AC1.6 
2024:48   Cameron Telford U17MPoole AC6.5 
2124:58   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury8.7 
2225:09   Seth Furniss U17MSouthampton6.2 
2326:18   Joe Hoff U17MWinchester14.3 
2426:49   Thomas Howell U17MFleet & Crookham4.3 
2527:46   Marco Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.7 
2628:40   Ben Carl U17MFleet & Crookham20.4 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:23   Henry McLuckie U15MIsle of Wight-2.1 
214:56   Theo Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
315:20   Daniel Howells U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
415:27   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton2.2 
515:28   Joseph Mott U15MReading AC1.6 
615:33   James Jerram U15MSouthampton-0.2 
715:40   Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.5 
815:43   Toby Woods U15MWinchester2.3 
915:47   Ben Williams U15MSouthampton1.8 
1015:49   Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.3 
1116:02   Xavier Booth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
1216:17   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
1316:19   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners1.8 
1416:20   Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners3.2 
1516:21   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley6.7 
1616:22   Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury9.3 
1716:34   Thomas Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth4.0 
1816:49   Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth3.3 
1917:04   Thomas Timmons U15MIsle of Wight5.4 
2017:09   Seth Lake U15MWimborne2.9 
2117:12   Dylan Holdsworth U15MIsle of Wight4.6 
2217:15   Oliver Hawkins U15MNew Forest Junior3.1 
2317:16   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
2417:18   William Brodie U15MPoole Runners7.2 
2517:22   Ben Bowles U15MSouthampton17.6 
2617:25   Benjamin Timmons U15MIsle of Wight9.0 
2717:34   Rhys Fitzgerald U15MHavant12.9 
2817:38   Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
2917:49   Oliver Moor U15MReading AC3.2 
3017:52   Charles Davies U15MWimborne2.6 
3118:13   Ben Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth13.9 
3218:13   Joshua Kemp U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
3318:26   Dale Fleming U15MFleet & Crookham18.1 
3418:35   Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne5.5 
3519:05   Alex Evans U15MHavant23.8 
3619:32   Alexander Cresswell U15MCity of Portsmouth9.8 
3719:57   Joseph Wiggins U15MHavant7.4 
3820:40   Oliver Morris U15MFleet & Crookham11.4 
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:40   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
211:43   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
311:53   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
411:58   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
512:05   Reuben Henry-Daire U13MReading AC2.7 
612:05   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
712:09   William Rabjohns U13MPoole AC0.6 
812:25   Paddy Turner U13MAndover2.1 
912:34   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
1012:39   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
1112:44   Callum Olden U13MNew Forest Runners5.2 
1212:46   James Medley U13MWinchester4.4 
1312:49   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne3.8 
1412:53   Dylan George U13MAndover3.6 
1512:59   Alexander Lakeland U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.1 
1613:02   William Parkinson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.9 
1713:05   Samuel Roberts U13MWinchester2.9 
1813:08   Laurie Baker U13MReading AC3.5 
1913:11   Thomas Briggs U13MWinchester6.3 
2013:13   Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne6.5 
2113:13   George Mahon U11MPoole AC5.3 
2213:13   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
Page: 1 2 3