Alton Sports Hampshire League External Results
Basingstoke
3 Dec 16
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:28   Ryan Martin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
210:33   Ben Brown U13MSouthampton0.5 
310:37   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
410:40   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
510:41   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
610:43   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
710:44   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
810:44   Callum Olden U13MNew Forest Runners3.9 
910:52   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
1011:00   Harry Ware U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
1111:02   Bailey Roberts U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.8 
1211:05   Douglas Scally U13MWinchester-0.2 
1311:06   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.7 
1411:08   Ben Nealon U13MNew Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club9.1 
1511:09   Finn Pardy U13MPoole AC8.9 
1611:10   James Medley U13MWinchester2.3 
1711:13   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne4.1 
1811:18   Christopher Baker U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
1911:20   Alexander Lakeland U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.5 
2011:21   Harry Harvey U13MWinchester5.8 
2111:21   Charlie KyleU13MWinchester & District  
2211:22   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
2311:31   Michael Shingleton-SmithU13MWinchester & District  
2411:31   Josh Fawcett U13MCity of Portsmouth6.9 
2511:35   Joel Green U13MWimborne3.3 
2611:38   Laurie Baker U13MReading AC4.2 
2711:38   Cameron Walker-Powell U13MCity of Portsmouth2.4 
2811:40   Felix Clacy U13MSouthampton16.6 
2911:42   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
3011:45   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton4.3 
3111:45   Patrick Atkinson U11MNew Forest Runners4.8 
3211:46   William Parkinson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.4 
3311:46   Toby PaceU13MWinchester & District  
3411:46   Ben Chesterfield U11MWinchester6.0 
3511:48   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.3 
3611:51   Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne7.8 
3711:52   Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
3811:52   Jamie Norton U13MSouthampton6.0 
3911:53   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
4011:53   Joe Goodwin U13MWimborne2.6 
4111:57   Elio Babb U13MReading AC11.3 
4211:58   Thomas Briggs U13MWinchester5.9 
4311:58   George Lambert U13MSouthampton6.6 
4411:59   Oliver Smith U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.0 
4512:00   George Mahon U11MPoole AC7.4 
4612:01   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
4712:04   Paddy Turner U13MAndover1.3 
4812:06   Samuel Roberts U13MWinchester1.1 
4912:07   Freddie Coulson U13MWinchester18.1 
5012:09   William Agombar U13MWinchester18.2 
5112:16   Aidan Leavey U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
5212:17   James Ruth U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
5312:17   Jack Hedderly U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.5 
5412:18   Finlay Newman U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1 
5512:19   Jacob MathewU13MNew Forest Junior  
5612:19   Noah Patey U13MIsle of Wight7.7 
5712:19   Benjamin Harwood U13MWimborne11.7 
5812:24   Charlie Morse U13MSouthampton17.1 
5912:30   Fred Kavanagh U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
6012:31   Ben Schofield U13MWinchester9.0 
6112:32   Evan Thorne U13MNew Forest Junior10.3 
6212:36   Jacob Patey U13MIsle of Wight9.1 
6312:44   Sam WilliamsU13MWinchester & District  
6412:46   Frankie Witty U13MIsle of Wight17.8 
6512:49   Dominic Parsons U13MReading AC7.5 
6612:54   Harry Moor U13MReading AC19.8 
6712:55   Ben Riggs U13MCity of Portsmouth19.9 
6813:05   Benjamin Richards U13MFleet & Crookham10.5 
6913:16   Samuel Thompson U13MHavant18.0 
7013:27   Patrick Hewson U13MWinchester16.6 
7113:32   Jensen Howard U13MCity of Portsmouth10.0 
7213:41   Arthur Chambers U13MWinchester14.3 
7313:59   Ethan Harvey U11MSouthampton10.2 
7414:08   Adam TiveyU13MReading AC  
7514:30   Jay Spooner U13MIsle of Wight11.5 
7614:47   Billy Williams U13MIsle of Wight18.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:39   Charlotte Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
211:43   Annie Mann U11WSouthampton/Halterworth4.9 
311:44   Madeline Grace Cooper U13WSouthampton9.6 
411:46   Nicola Lee U13WReading AC8.9 
511:53   Hannah Woolley U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
611:54   Tia Hansford U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
711:57   Isabel Pinder U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
811:57   Olivia East U13WCity of Portsmouth5.4 
912:00   Emma Boswell U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.3 
1012:01   Eloise O'Neill U13WCity of Portsmouth14.2 
1112:02   Ruby Horton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
1212:03   Isabelle HInkley U13WSouthampton4.6 
1312:17   Isabelle Brydon U13WCity of Portsmouth6.3 
1412:20   Isabelle Law U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
1512:22   Beau Burton U13WReading AC13.7 
1612:24   Natalya Smith U13WCity of Portsmouth8.4 
1712:35   Robyn Fossa U13WIsle of Wight8.0 
1812:37   Sienna Richardson U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.9 
1912:42   Mabel Lewis U13WIsle of Wight7.2 
2012:43   Grace Kirby U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.4 
2112:44   Heidi Taylor U13WPoole AC5.2 
2212:47   Poppy Morris U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
2312:47   Amelia Moore U13WWinchester6.5 
2412:47   Hattie Locke U13WCity of Portsmouth8.2 
2512:48   Melissa Cooper U11WSouthampton11.4 
2612:49   Jessica Gates U13WCamberley19.9 
2712:52   Camilla Linton U13WReading AC12.0 
2812:54   Naomi Holdsworth U13WIsle of Wight6.5 
2912:58   Daisy Owen U13WFleet & Crookham13.6 
3013:02   Rebecca Mitchell U13WNew Forest Junior7.1 
3113:09   Lara Bassett U13WWinchester11.6 
3213:10   Alice Olliff-Lee U13WCity of Salisbury12.8 
3313:11   Freya Sutton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
3413:12   Clara Maynard U13WReading AC8.2 
3513:13   Jamima BattyU13WCity of Portsmouth  
3613:15   Rosie Kelly U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
3713:20   Chloe Garlinge U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.0 
3813:24   Jemima Crocker U13WReading AC8.1 
3913:26   Lily Neate U13WWinchester6.1 
4013:27   Cerys Green U13WFleet & Crookham18.9 
4113:27   Emily Corker U13W 11.8 
4213:29   Robyn Scott U13WFleet & Crookham19.3 
4313:29   Bella Digby U13WCity of Portsmouth10.2 
4413:30   Alex MontgomeryU13WWinchester & District  
4513:30   Talia Painting U13WReading AC9.3 
4613:33   Izzy Vaz U13WAldershot, Farnham & District17.5 
4713:37   Emma SheddonU13WWinchester & District  
4813:59   Grace Anstey U13WHavant13.7 
4914:00   Keira Etherington-Smith U13WFleet & Crookham19.9 
5014:09   Elena Bessey U13WCity of Salisbury26.2 
5114:10   Aimie Quarrie U13WPoole AC18.3 
5214:18   Emily James U13WNew Forest Junior28.0 
5314:22   Lydia Godfrey U13WReading AC14.8 
5414:23   Annabel White U13WNew Forest Junior9.3 
5514:40   Hannah Wheeler U13WFleet & Crookham21.1 
5614:51   Eve Emm U13WSouthampton10.5 
5714:58   Maria Ratcliffe U13WAldershot, Farnham & District26.5 
5815:27   Amy Ricketts U13WReading AC16.8 
5915:34   Elizabeth Amos U13WAndover20.9 
6016:23   Caitlin Pickup U13WFleet & Crookham19.8 
6116:40   Amelia Gordon U13WNew Forest Junior21.9 
6216:57   Martha Cooper U13WAndover28.4 
6317:01   Daisy Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Henry McLuckie U15MIsle of Wight-3.3 
213:07   Toby Hale U15MSouthampton0.6 
313:13   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley0.7 
413:16   James Jerram U15MSouthampton-2.3 
513:20   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.6 
613:21   Reuben Cornell-WilsonU15MPoole AC  
713:24   Elliot Pocock U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
813:26   Ben Rollings U15MReading AC1.8 
913:28   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
1013:35   Theo Doran U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
1113:40   Ben Williams U15MSouthampton-0.6 
1213:45   Joseph Mott U15MReading AC0.3 
1313:49   Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.7 
1413:52   Oli Bulpett U15MWinchester11.1 
1513:53   Luke Hillary U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
1613:54   Xavier Booth U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.9 
1713:56   Sean Harnett U15MNew Forest Runners0.2 
1814:00   Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC2.6 
1914:01   Ethan Kendall U15MCamberley-0.4 
2014:01   Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury5.3 
2114:05   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.5 
2214:07   Ben Martin U15MWimborne1.4 
2314:13   Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.6 
2414:16   Toby Woods U15MWinchester3.3 
2514:22   Ben Pattison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.4 
2614:23   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
2714:23   Tom Rickards U15MReading AC-2.9 
2814:26   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners3.2 
2914:29   Josh Goldfinch U15MCity of Portsmouth-0.3 
3014:33   Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth2.8 
3114:35   Nathan Holmes U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
3214:38   Louis Morris U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.1 
3314:39   Thomas Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth1.7 
3414:47   Elliot Allin U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
3514:48   Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC0.0 
3614:50   Jack Moss-Willcox U15MWimborne7.6 
3714:53   Thomas Flower U15MFleet & Crookham16.8 
3814:53   Rhys Fitzgerald U15MHavant8.9 
3914:56   Oliver Moor U15MReading AC3.9 
4014:58   Tom TimmonsU15MIsle of Wight  
4115:01   Ben Cross U15MCity of Portsmouth9.9 
4215:02   Ben Bowles U15MSouthampton13.6 
4315:03   Matthew Thomas U15MCity of Portsmouth15.0 
4415:13   Dylan Holdsworth U15MIsle of Wight4.4 
4515:27   Benjamin Timmons U15MIsle of Wight10.3 
4615:53   Sam Kral-Waters U15MReading AC5.7 
4716:07   Ben Butterworth U15MPoole AC9.5 
4816:23   Joseph Wiggins U15MHavant4.6 
4916:33   Alexander Cresswell U15MCity of Portsmouth8.7 
5016:57   Oliver Morris U15MFleet & Crookham9.3 
5117:14   Gabriel Evans U15MReading AC26.0 
5217:29   Dale Fleming U15MFleet & Crookham14.9 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:21   Saffron Moore U15WCity of Portsmouth2.4 
214:23   Ellie Farrow U15WCity of Portsmouth1.8 
314:37   Isabel Richardson U15WSouthampton5.7 
414:38   Isobel Mannion U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
514:41   Abbie Lovering U15WWimborne4.1 
614:42   Phoebe Moriarty-Palios U15WSouthampton7.0 
714:51   Madeleine Johnson U15WDorchester2.5 
814:52   Alice Garner U15WAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
915:00   Nicole Ainsworth U15WCity of Portsmouth4.6 
1015:07   Abigail White U15WAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
1115:10   Abigail Hancock U15WReading AC6.1 
1215:11   Charlotte Parsons U15WAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
1315:11   Fern Kimber U15WPoole Runners4.8 
1415:20   Anna Kelliher U15WWimborne9.6 
1515:20   Lydia Carter U15WAldershot, Farnham & District7.0 
1615:23   Martha Pawson U15WWimborne12.2 
1715:27   Matilda Atkins U15WCity of Portsmouth12.2 
1815:30   Holly Nixon U15WWimborne6.8 
1915:40   Renee Whalley U15WReading AC6.1 
2015:46   Amy Dove U15WCamberley4.9 
2115:47   Emmie Savory U15WAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
2215:48   Alannah Chadwick U15WThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC7.2 
2315:59   Hermione Walker U15WReading AC5.8 
2416:00   Bo Sansom U15WCity of Portsmouth11.3 
2516:02   Kathryn Beckett U15WCamberley8.7 
2616:06   Sandra Stapinoiu U15WCamberley6.7 
2716:14   Mia Billins U15WCity of Portsmouth5.0 
2816:15   Oonagh O'Driscoll U15WReading AC7.9 
2916:15   Freya Marsh U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.7 
3016:16   Margot Broome U15WSouthampton15.6 
3116:17   Caitriona Farrell U15WFleet & Crookham7.7 
3216:19   Demi-Marie Goddard U15WWimborne6.9 
3316:20   Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne10.0 
3416:32   Olivia Reavey U15WSouthampton14.6 
3516:34   Annika Loh U15WHavant19.2 
3616:37   Erin Lee U15WDorchester13.9 
3716:46   Sadie Charles U15WReading AC11.3 
3816:52   Milly Williams U15WIsle of Wight13.8 
3916:57   Morris IshyaU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4017:05   Esmee Harding U15WReading AC12.7 
4117:14   Amber RohanU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4217:15   Lara Tolson U15WReading AC9.4 
4317:36   Emily Squibbs U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.8 
4417:48   Lucy Robertson U15WReading AC15.5 
4517:54   Amelia Newman U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.0 
4617:55   Olivia Blacow U15WFleet & Crookham18.0 
4717:56   Megan French U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.8 
4818:00   Tessa Weavers U15WReading AC5.5 
4918:07   Chloe Errington U15WSouthampton10.2 
5018:10   Isabelle Kingswell-Farr U15WWimborne14.3 
5118:29   Penelope Batty U15WCity of Portsmouth10.3 
5218:33   Paige Mills U15WReading AC20.0 
5318:39   Latisha Convery U15WFleet & Crookham22.1 
5419:01   Ellen TilleyU15WCity of Salisbury  
5519:29   Sophie Peddell U15WFleet & Crookham28.2 
5620:19   Holly Sayer U15WAndover28.8 
5721:26   Ellen Rham U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:38   Zakariya Mahamed U17MSouthampton-2.5 
216:42   Lachlan Wellington U17MCity of Portsmouth-3.3 
Page: 1 2 3