Derby Runner League External Results
Derby
19 Feb 17
1MXC 2MXC 6MXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:35   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.6 
26:40   Joseph Pointon U11MDesford6.6 
36:46   Joe MathewsU11MDesford  
46:48   MacKenzie Bloxham U11MWreake & Soar Valley5.3 
56:50   Isabella Wrightam U13WHinckley6.9 
66:51   Charlie Coleston-Shields U11MCharnwood10.2 
76:56   Savana Smith U11WIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood6.5 
86:59   Frankie BevilacquaU11MIvanhoe Robins  
97:16   Gracie-Rose Walters U13WDesford8.9 
107:22   Olivia Sykes U13WHinckley14.6 
117:25   Sam Haines U13MIvanhoe Robins6.7 
127:29   Jack McGuireU11MCoalville  
137:39   George McMorranU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
147:45   Imogen Saunders U11WWreake & Soar Valley10.8 
157:49   Beckett MooreU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
167:52   Lucy May U11WIvanhoe Robins20.3 
177:54   Aidan SeedU9MPoplar  
187:57   Harley Whyman U11MIvanhoe Robins22.2 
198:09   Tamsin MooreU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
208:15   Josh Cooling U11MHinckley21.0 
218:23   Jorga WhiteU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
228:24   Leilani Adams U11WDesford17.2 
238:28   Adam MorrisonU9MIvanhoe Robins  
248:32   Molly McGuireU9WCoalville  
258:34   Jude BrinkleyU9MDesford  
268:40   Lucy Wade U11WIvanhoe Robins20.5 
278:47   Sophia Wrightam U11WHinckley16.3 
288:49   Isabella Marvin U11WDesford35.9 
298:59   Maria PointonU9WDesford  
309:01   Rocco Gray U11MIvanhoe Robins30.3 
319:14   Stanley JonesU9MDerby Tri  
329:15   Isabelle Parker U11WWreake & Soar Valley24.5 
339:16   No NumberU11M   
349:28   Will MarvinU9MDesford  
359:32   Jethro Holden U11MShelton31.9 
369:33   No NumberU9W   
379:36   Lucy OwenU9WPoplar  
389:45   Cayden ReevesU11M   
399:48   Eadie-May WaltersU9WDesford  
409:53   Amora BottrillU9WIvanhoe Robins  
4110:09   Nancy Chivers U11WDesford29.3 
4211:00   Amelia MartinU9WHinckley  
4311:05   Matthew CoolingU9MHinckley  
4411:15   Pirran Holden U11MShelton36.0 
4511:38   Caley HillU9W   
4611:40   Katie OwenU9WPoplar  
4711:52   Isla CraftU9WDerby Tri  
4812:06   Florence TunnicliffeU9WDesford  
4912:15   Bethany Pearch U11WShelton36.0 
5012:19   Daisey Pathy-JonesU9WDerby Tri  
5113:16   Toby TunnicliffeU9MDesford  
5213:32   Ebony HillU9W   
5313:42   Holly TomkinsU9W   
5414:36   Ella SpenceU11WBirstall  
55NT   Ethan SeedU9MPoplar  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:38   Alex Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood1.8 
211:17   Zach Spence U15MTeam Anstey2.4 
311:47   Katie Parker U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.0 
411:53   Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7.3 
512:01   Lucas SpenceU13MBirstall  
612:36   Lucy Morrison U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins8.9 
712:49   Fabien FariaU15MHinckley  
813:01   Jack SurgayU15MShelton Striders  
913:06   Sophie Thorpe U15WWreake & Soar Valley15.7 
1013:08   Elise Cook-Sutton U13WNuneaton21.1 
1113:24   Flora Miskin-Young U13WWreake & Soar Valley18.5 
1213:36   Ethan White U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.3 
1313:38   Megan Emerton U13WShelton10.3 
1414:47   Liam Hall U13MHinckley21.9 
1515:54   Sarah Fowles U15WIvanhoe Robins32.8 
1616:28   Chloe BurgessU15WHinckley  
1716:48   Sarah Bentley U15WShelton19.9 
1817:26   Mya BromwichU15WLeicester Tri  
1918:10   Luke BurgessU15MHinckley  
2026:02   Finlay ReevesU13M   
 
6MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:35   Tony HoganSENMR.Royce  
239:41   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.8 
339:46   Robert Donald SENMShelton2.8 
439:49   Chris Nicoll V45MDerby TC0.7 
540:27   Mark Lambell V35MWest End2.2 
640:45   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-1.4 
740:51   Ben Harding V40MHinckley9.3 
841:06   David Frankland SENMWest End0.1 
941:10   Matthew Cartwright V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)2.6 
1042:00   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.8 
1142:04   Oliver Matharu SENMPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont-1.3 
1242:07   James Willoughby V35MHermitage6.1 
1342:10   James Walker SENMShelton/Derby15.5 
1442:13   John Orgill SENMBirstall0.2 
1542:20   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.8 
1642:31   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners7.2 
1743:03   Robert Eaton SENMSouth Derbyshire1.5 
1843:07   Danny Warren SENMBadgers1.8 
1943:10   Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth2.8 
2043:13   Matthew Parker SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)5.0 
2143:19   David Pallett SENMHermitage4.0 
2243:26   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage3.4 
2343:37   Christopher Neil V35MCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners5.7 
2443:44   Simon Mayes SENMWest End0.4 
2543:50   Paul Johnson V45MBirstall9.9 
2643:54   Martin Kerr SENMShelton0.5 
2743:58   Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont1.4 
2844:04   William Arthur-TrollopeSENMHinckley  
2944:17   Dan Booth V35MHermitage9.5 
3044:23   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers0.9 
3144:24   Matt HeywoodSENMDerwent  
3244:28   Martin Button V45MPoplar Running Club5.0 
3344:32   Ian CouchSENMDerby Tri  
3444:34   Joseph ParkerSENMWestend  
3544:42   Alex Percy U20MHermitage2.0 
3644:43   Tom Bradley U23MHatton Darts RC1.6 
3744:44   Marcel Darling V45MShelton12.3 
3844:45   Ramzi Sidani V40MIvanhoe2.9 
3945:06   Philip Chritchlow V45MBeaumont3.2 
4045:09   Matthew Pleass SENMIvanhoe2.8 
4145:11   Christopher Baxter SENMBadgers-0.4 
4245:24   Gareth Chivers V35MHuncote4.4 
4345:33   Jason Tilley V45MHatton Darts RC2.9 
4445:40   Andy Hawtin SENMSouth Derbyshire2.7 
4545:42   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
4645:43   Craig Hinds V45MIvanhoe5.9 
4745:48   Daniel Butcher SENMBarrow Runners10.5 
4845:59   Michael LeightonSENMShepshed  
4946:06   Ian Parker V50MBeaumont7.9 
5046:10   Jason Tomkins V35MHuncote4.7 
5146:17   Matt Brocklehurst V45MIvanhoe8.6 
5246:29   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Running Club3.4 
5346:38   Adam Smyth SENMTamworth/Ivanhoe6.9 
5446:48   Rupert May V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri5.7 
5546:54   Jason Kermode V45MWest End10.9 
5647:01   Jon Hartley V45MShepshed18.2 
5747:05   Nick Moore V35MHinckley4.3 
5847:06   Rahim MaderbuxSENMBeaumont  
5947:08   Jonathan Leek V55MRolls Royce14.1 
6047:13   Stephen BaileySENMDerwent  
6147:18   Paul Waters V40MHatton Darts RC3.6 
6247:25   Matthew Bushell SENMPoplar Running Club11.7 
6347:29   Mark GardnerSENMDerby Tri  
6447:35   Chris LockhartV40MIvanhoe  
6547:40   Shaun CooperSENMShelton  
6647:48   Adrian Payne SENMBadgers3.0 
6747:51   Christian Glover SENMSouth Derbyshire6.5 
6848:01   Peter Wright V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5.5 
6948:02   Simon Rolfs SENMDerby TC16.8 
7048:03   Peter Fitzpatrick V35MCoalville Tri/Coalville11.8 
7148:04   Martin Barradell SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)3.4 
7248:05   Raymond Robinson V60MBeaumont6.3 
7348:12   Ian Sharpe SENMWigston20.8 
7448:14   Sam Jolly SENMRoadhoggs5.5 
7548:21   Tom Smith V35MIvanhoe16.1 
7648:22   Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire12.9 
7748:31   Ben Whitaker SENMLeicester Tri15.2 
7848:34   Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers3.5 
7948:35   Gareth Coyle V40MBeaumont6.9 
8048:38   David Jackson V35MBadgers6.8 
8148:41   Ian Bolton V35MIvanhoe5.8 
8248:49   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC6.6 
8348:58   Christopher Hanman V40MSouth Derbyshire8.7 
8448:59   Tim Spate V45MShelton6.0 
8549:05   Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners6.2 
8649:15   Phil Stevenson SENMIvanhoe6.3 
8749:34   Chris HolmesSENMDerby Tri  
8849:37   Jerome Jones (JJ)V40MDerby Tri  
8949:39   Tristan Snutch SENMBirstall9.8 
9049:43   Ian Bell V50MShelton8.3 
9149:44   Phil HiggsV45MShepshed  
9249:46   James Middleton V35MLeicester Tri6.1 
9349:48   Gurmit Singh V35MRoadhoggs4.2 
9449:51   Oliver Paul Astley V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)8.3 
9549:54   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC7.9 
9650:03   James HowittSENMBirstall  
9750:04   Clive Jones V50MWigston6.4 
9850:06   Jim KetteringhamV50MWreake  
9950:08   Liam Kemp V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)6.1 
10050:13   Jonathan Wells V40MHuncote15.1 
10150:17   Michael Stacey V35MTeam Derby Runner6.6 
10250:19   Philip Elliott V35MPoplar Running Club5.8 
10350:22   Ben Milsom SENMRoadhoggs8.4 
10450:25   Brendan Ford SENMBadgers18.1 
10550:28   Mark Gray V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)12.7 
10650:31   Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford4.6 
10750:33   Scott Helmkay V35MLeicester Tri7.6 
10850:37   Craig Loach V45MLeicester Tri12.1 
10950:38   Joe LanghamSENMHinckley  
11050:40   John Harris V60MShepshed13.9 
11150:48   David Hayden SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)19.8 
11250:49   Nigel Atkins V55MSouth Derbyshire12.1 
11350:51   James Gaydon SENMBirstall8.7 
11450:53   Mark Langdale V50MWest End6.8 
11550:59   Stephen Bloxham V45MWreake & Soar Valley7.3 
11651:04   Tim Matthews V50MHatton Darts RC17.2 
11751:12   Mike McGuinn V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)14.4 
11851:15   James Thurman SENMRoadhoggs5.2 
11951:16   Ian Crompton V50MShelton9.0 
12051:19   Andrew Orme V45MSouth Derbyshire7.2 
12151:21   Nigel Elson V40MHatton Darts RC8.6 
12251:22   Matt Curtis V45MDesford11.4 
12351:26   David Lodwick V55MRoadhoggs8.1 
12451:42   Nikhil Alexander SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)9.1 
12551:46   Ian Fisk V35MBarrow Runners12.0 
12651:47   Max Barratt U17MRoadhoggs17.6 
12751:57   Paul Silverman V40MTeam Derby Runner15.5 
12851:59   Dean Kettle V45MLeicester Tri7.8 
12952:01   Stephen Leafe V55MSouth Derbyshire9.0 
13052:07   Keith Yendall V35MBarrow Runners11.3 
13152:08   Andrew Lindley V50MIvanhoe9.4 
13252:09   Mark Frost V45MHinckley8.3 
13352:10   Ian Thompson V45MHuncote7.7 
13452:21   Andrew Curtis SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)6.0 
13552:26   Simon Field V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)7.6 
13652:29   Mark BradfordV50MIvanhoe  
13752:37   Martin Yeomans V50MIvanhoe12.9 
13852:38   Lea Tatton V35MDesford9.4 
13952:44   Dale Jenkins V55MRoadhoggs10.9 
14052:55   Barry Hibberd V60MHuncote8.4 
14153:09   Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners7.0 
14253:34   Kent Butcher V40MHuncote5.0 
14353:40   Ian PatheyjohnsV45MShelton  
14453:42   Romain Chambard V35MSouth Derbyshire8.9 
14553:43   Oliver Barratt V35MBirstall14.4 
14653:55   Kevin BrooksSENMPoplar RC  
14754:06   Pawel Mazur SENMIvanhoe11.2 
14854:12   Brian Gleeson V50MBarrow Runners32.4 
14954:15   Patrick Horn SENMIvanhoe9.3 
15054:18   Robert Gregory V50MWigston9.7 
15154:27   Carl Holyoak V45MBadgers9.3 
15254:30   Paul Mellor V45MHatton Darts RC7.9 
15354:31   Steven Hotter V45MHatton Darts RC23.5 
15454:32   Andrew Picknell V40MLeicester Tri8.6 
15554:34   Nick BatesV50MDerwent  
15654:43   Conrad Webbe V45MWest End11.5 
15754:45   James Snutch SENMBirstall13.9 
15854:52   Matthew Long V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H8.9 
15954:58   Muhammad Ashraf V45MWest End12.2 
16054:59   Michael Woodward SENMTeam Derby Runner13.7 
16155:09   Kristaps Vizbulis U17MBadgers26.5 
16255:11   Chris Dawkins V40MBarrow Runners12.8 
16355:13   Mike Thorne V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)15.6 
16455:15   John McDaid V50MBirstall12.5 
16555:25   Andrew Jeyes V65MIvanhoe9.6 
16655:29   George Clark U23MSomer/Derwent Runners (Derby)19.0 
16755:35   Gus SpenceSENMBirstall  
16855:41   Phil Daws V45MSouth Derbyshire12.1 
16955:43   Lee Hubbard SENMRoadhoggs22.4 
17055:46   Dave Ward V40MWest End13.4 
17156:05   Duncan Percy V55MDesford12.2 
17256:09   Chris Fletcher V55MHatton Darts RC8.8 
17356:26   Rob EdwardsV40MDerby Tri  
17456:31   Darren Mark Bradley V40MShelton18.2 
17556:33   Aidan Whitelaw SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)9.9 
Page: 1 2 3