Derby Runner League External Results
Bradgate Park
11 Dec 16
1MXC 2MXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:55   Joe MathewsU11MDesford  
25:57   Joseph PointonU11MDesford  
36:02   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MIvanhoe Robins7.1 
46:11   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.6 
56:20   MacKenzie Bloxham U11MWreake & Soar Valley5.3 
66:25   Isabella Wrightam U13WHinckley6.9 
76:32   Gracie-Rose Walters U11WDesford8.9 
86:39   Savana Smith U11WIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood6.5 
96:40   Florence Lissaman U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.4 
106:44   Ben SteinertU11MLeicester Tri  
116:51   Sam Haines U13MIvanhoe Robins6.7 
126:57   Matthew CooperU11MHinckley  
136:58   Rosie Ashmore U11WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.3 
146:59   Noah Bishop U13MIvanhoe Robins24.3 
157:05   George McMorranU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
167:15   Huey BrownU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
177:16   Josh CoolingU11MHinckley  
187:17   Miles FordU9MPoplar  
197:23   Harry FordU11MPoplar  
207:25   Beckett MooreU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
217:26   Tamsin MooreU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
227:27   Jessica Keller U11WWreake & Soar Valley14.0 
237:31   Jessica FarrarU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
247:32   Leilani AdamsU11WDesford  
257:33   Jorga WhiteU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
267:34   Holly-Anne Mellor U13WCharnwood19.2 
277:35   Lucy MayU9WIvanhoe Robins  
287:36   Lillie Holford U11WWreake & Soar Valley11.6 
297:37   Harley Whyman U11MIvanhoe Robins22.2 
307:39   Molly Emerton U11WShelton9.6 
317:42   Harvey McClelandU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
327:45   Lottie LissamanU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
338:02   Olivia Torbitt U11WWreake & Soar Valley22.8 
348:07   Brooke TraynorU11WLeicester Tri  
358:09   Finn PowellU9MCoalville  
368:10   Thomas AdamsU11MIvanhoe Robins  
378:11   Adam MorrisonU9MIvanhoe Robins  
388:12   Lucy Wade U11WIvanhoe Robins20.5 
398:13   Lucy Harrison U11WIvanhoe Robins36.0 
408:19   Isabella MarvinU9WDesford  
418:20   Oliver ClarkeU11MDesford  
428:26   Harry NurseU9MAnstey  
438:31   Charlie LittlewoodU11MPoplar  
448:37   Jude BrinkleyU9MDesford  
458:38   Ruby AshmoreU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
468:40   Isabelle Parker U11WWreake & Soar Valley24.5 
478:45   Ben FarrarU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
488:45   Rocco Gray U11MIvanhoe Robins30.3 
498:49   Sophia WrightamU9WHinckley  
508:53   Alfie-Jack McCutheonU9MPoplar  
518:57   Maria PointonU9WDesford  
528:59   Stanley JonesU9MDerby Tri  
539:02   Daisy NortonU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
549:03   Holly StrawU11WCoalville  
559:04   Eadie-May WaltersU9WDesford  
569:15   Jayden MonkU11MPoplar  
579:23   Henry SpeedU9M   
589:31   Jacob BlountU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
599:32   Harry RichardsonU9MDesford  
609:36   Megan HuttonU9WDesford  
619:40   Ollie LocktonU9MShepshed  
629:46   Alex BartlamU9MBeaumont  
639:50   Will MarvinU9MDesford  
649:51   Nancy ChiversU9WDesford  
659:52   Ruby Summer-OsborneU9WLeicester Tri  
6610:01   Ben JohnsonU9MPoplar  
6710:05   Jessica CollinsU9WPoplar  
6810:10   Amy CollinsU9WPoplar  
6910:14   Harry RedfearnU9MDesford  
7010:20   Freddie ClarkeU9MPoplar  
7110:22   Mia HawkinsU9WDesford  
7210:30   Matthew CoolingU9MHinckley  
7310:35   Florence TunnicliffeU9WDesford  
7410:38   Fionnuala BrothertonU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
7510:42   Dasiy AshmoreU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
7611:37   Bethany Pearch U11WShelton36.0 
7712:05   Holly TomkinsU9W   
7812:24   Cameron PowellU9MCoalville  
7912:27   Daisey Pathy-JonesU9WDerby Tri  
8013:18   Toby TunnicliffeU9MDesford  
8113:55   Iris MattockU9WPoplar  
8213:57   Ella SpenceU11WBirstall  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:36   Zach Spence U15MTeam Anstey2.4 
212:12   Katie Parker U13WWreake & Soar Valley5.0 
312:23   Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7.3 
412:35   Eliza Weselby U13WWreake & Soar Valley11.1 
512:51   Sam HardingU15MLeicester Tri  
612:53   Harvey ColverU15MLeicester Tri  
712:54   Lucas SpenceU13MBirstall  
812:58   Sophie Thorpe U15WWreake & Soar Valley15.7 
913:04   Alex SteinertU13MLeicester Tri  
1013:17   Fabien FariaU15MHinckley  
1113:22   Flora Miskin-Young U13WWreake & Soar Valley18.5 
1213:27   Jonathan Harrison U17MIvanhoe Robins31.8 
1313:31   Kian TraynorU13MLeicester Tri  
1413:36   James Le-GriceU15MHinckley  
1513:41   Isobel Orencas U13WWreake & Soar Valley11.0 
1613:50   Lucy Morrison U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins8.9 
1714:05   George JohnsonU15MPoplar  
1814:13   Elise Cook-SuttonU13WHinckley  
1914:33   Aoife Brotherton U13WWreake & Soar Valley16.7 
2014:36   Keelan BourneU15MIvanhoe Robins  
2114:56   Alex WileboreU13MHinckley  
2215:12   Daniel ArmstrongU13MLeicester Tri  
2315:24   Megan Emerton U13WShelton10.3 
2415:32   Morgan JohnsonU15MPoplar  
2515:43   Madison Torbitt U13WWreake & Soar Valley23.5 
2615:44   Isabel Edwards U13WIvanhoe Robins11.4 
2715:52   Isabelle Wilson U13WWreake & Soar Valley20.5 
2816:21   Ethan White U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.3 
2916:34   Sarah Fowles U15WIvanhoe Robins32.8 
3017:15   Chloe BurgessU15WHinckley  
3117:25   Isobelle WilboreU15WHinckley  
3217:45   Mya BromwichU15WLeicester Tri  
3318:01   Luke BurgessU15MHinckley  
3418:23   Sarah BentleyU15WShelton Striders  
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:34   Mark PowellSENMWigston  
230:54   Joseph PollardU20MHermitage  
331:32   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-3.0 
431:47   Ben Harding V40MHinckley9.3 
532:08   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.8 
632:15   Chris Nicoll V45MDerby TC0.7 
732:28   Robert Donald SENMShelton2.8 
832:30   Alex Percy U20MHermitage2.0 
932:34   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-1.4 
1032:38   Mark Lambell V35MWest End2.2 
1132:48   Steven Gibson V35MBeaumont4.8 
1233:05   Kevin Powell SENMLeicester Tri1.6 
1333:08   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri10.9 
1433:11   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.8 
1533:20   Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth2.8 
1633:36   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.8 
1733:48   Sam MartinSENMDerby Tri  
1833:59   David Frankland SENMWest End0.1 
1934:07   Christopher Baxter SENMBadgers-0.4 
2034:09   James Walker SENMShelton/Derby15.5 
2134:11   Tom Lee V35MBeaumont0.9 
2234:17   Alun Thomas SENMSouth Derbyshire-0.3 
2334:20   Kristian Bravin SENMHermitage3.7 
2434:24   Samuel Knibbs SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.5 
2534:50   James Willoughby V35MHermitage6.1 
2634:56   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage3.4 
2734:59   Simon Mayes SENMWest End0.4 
2835:04   David Pallett SENMHermitage4.0 
2935:07   Martin Kerr SENMShelton0.5 
3035:09   Ryan Pegg SENMDesford4.5 
3135:14   Harry HorsleySENMDesford  
3235:16   David Jackson V35MBadgers6.8 
3335:17   Jason Tomkins V35MHuncote4.7 
3435:18   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners7.2 
3535:22   Ramzi Sidani V40MIvanhoe2.9 
3635:23   Warren Bennett SENMHuncote16.2 
3735:26   Andy Peet V45MWigston3.6 
3835:28   John ShumSENMDerby Tri  
3935:31   Shane Chapman SENMSouth Derbyshire4.8 
4035:34   Hamish RogersSENMDerwent  
4135:35   Marcel Darling V45MShelton12.3 
4235:36   Michael LeightonSENMShepshed  
4335:37   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage9.3 
4435:38   Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont15.4 
4535:41   Gareth Chivers V35MHuncote4.4 
4635:44   Philip Chritchlow V45MBeaumont3.2 
4735:48   Daniel Butcher SENMBarrow Runners10.5 
4835:50   James Smith SENMBarrow Runners2.1 
4935:52   Daniel Leake V35MTeam Anstey5.5 
5035:54   Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers3.5 
5136:06   Shaun CooperSENMShelton  
5236:08   Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont1.4 
5336:12   Adrian Judge V45MWest End6.4 
5436:14   David Searle V35MDesford6.6 
5536:16   Stuart Shaw V45MStilton12.4 
5636:22   Adrian Payne SENMBadgers3.0 
5736:26   Rob Pullen V40MWigston4.5 
5836:29   Mark Slade V35MHatton Darts RC3.2 
5936:34   Nick Rowles V45MIvanhoe6.3 
6036:37   Jason Tilley V45MHatton Darts RC2.9 
6136:38   Kieran BaileySENMBarrow  
6236:40   Dave Goddard V45MBarrow Runners17.8 
6336:45   Simon Rolfs SENMDerby TC16.8 
6436:47   Matt Brocklehurst V45MIvanhoe8.6 
6536:48   Patrick Alderson V45MWest End3.9 
6636:49   Martin Button V40MPoplar Running Club5.0 
6736:50   Peter Wright V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5.5 
6836:51   Richard Billington V50MDesford/1485 Tri Club3.2 
6936:56   Chris ReddingV50MDerby Tri  
7036:58   Kevin Spare V60MHatton Darts RC7.1 
7137:05   Dan Robberts V35MLoughborough Students/Barrow Runners7.5 
7237:15   Rupert May V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri5.7 
7337:17   Joe LanghamSENMHinckley  
7437:18   Sam Cleveland SENMBeaumont8.3 
7537:28   Stephen BaileySENMDerwent  
7637:31   Matthew Pleass SENMIvanhoe2.8 
7737:33   Jonathan Male V35MBarrow Runners6.2 
7837:40   Andy BrooksV45MShelton  
7937:44   James WattSENMDerwent  
8037:47   Matthew Knight V35MCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley4.9 
8137:49   Paul Waters V40MHatton Darts RC3.6 
8237:52   Mark Ashmore V35MStilton6.8 
8337:58   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
8438:03   Nick Moore V35MHinckley4.3 
8538:04   Chris LockhartV40MIvanhoe  
8638:05   Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire7.5 
8738:06   Jason KermodeV45MWestend  
8838:07   Gavin Speed V35MWreake Runners7.3 
8938:17   Brendan Ford SENMBadgers18.1 
9038:22   Toby Miles V45MBarrow Runners18.0 
9138:28   Ben EedySENMDerby Tri  
9238:29   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC6.6 
9338:34   Andrew Windle SENMSouth Derbyshire5.9 
9438:36   Nicholas Raj V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)6.5 
9538:44   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Running Club3.4 
9638:50   Jorge BonetSENMPoplar RC  
9738:52   Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners7.0 
9838:55   Alan Thompson V45MStilton4.1 
9938:56   Edward Myatt V50MHermitage16.2 
10038:57   James HowittSENMBirstall  
10138:58   Harry Langham U20MHinckley12.4 
10238:59   Ian Bell V45MShelton8.3 
10339:01   James Middleton V35MLeicester Tri6.1 
10439:02   Richard Bettsworth V50MWreake Runners7.6 
10539:03   Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford4.6 
10639:04   Wes OsbourneSENMLeicester Tri  
10739:05   Steve Sayers V50MBeaumont10.8 
10839:10   Nick Brown V50MStilton12.8 
10939:11   Russell Lewin V40MBarrow Runners15.1 
11039:12   Colin Baxter V45MWigston7.8 
11139:14   Stefan MartinV40MBadgers  
11239:15   Tristan Snutch SENMBirstall9.8 
11339:16   Christian Glover SENMSouth Derbyshire6.5 
11439:17   Liam PhelanSENMR.Hoggs  
11539:18   Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire12.9 
11639:20   Mark Parker SENMIvanhoe2.4 
11739:32   Ian Lambert V35MRolls Royce14.2 
11839:34   Phil HiggsV45MShepshed  
11939:37   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC7.9 
12039:40   Mark Langdale V45MWest End6.8 
12139:43   Craig Loach V45MLeicester Tri12.1 
12239:47   Darren Potter V45MRolls Royce6.7 
12339:50   Clive Jones V50MWigston6.4 
12440:01   David YarnalSENMDesford  
12540:02   Scott Beasley V40MWreake Runners7.4 
12640:03   Mark Fowell V50MRolls Royce13.1 
12740:05   James Thurman SENMRoadhoggs5.2 
12840:10   Phillip Wilson V50MWreake Runners11.4 
12940:11   Lloyd Bowler SENMBarrow Runners15.9 
13040:19   Chris Minto V45MDesford12.4 
13140:23   Matt Nurse V35MTeam Anstey11.3 
13240:26   Ishtiaq Ahmed V45MBirstall13.5 
13340:27   Nigel Atkins V55MSouth Derbyshire12.1 
13440:29   Andrew Lindley V50MIvanhoe9.4 
Page: 1 2 3