East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
8 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Daniel Middleton V35MNorwich RR1.0 
10NT   Nigel Bostock V45MRoyal Air Force5.6 
11NT   Adrian SimmondsV45MRAF Honington  
12NT   Nick HammondV40MStowmarket Striders  
13NT   Carl Tucker SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force1.2 
14NT   Matthew Dawson V35MNorwich RR/Tri-Anglia11.3 
15NT   Steven Hughes V50MStowmarket6.7 
16NT   Niall Simmonds U20MGreat Yarmouth1.7 
17NT   Nigel Schofield V50MSt. Edmund Pacers6.4 
18NT   Steve RolfeV60MGazelles  
19NT   Steve LangleyV55M   
2NT   Matthew Allen V40MRyston/Royal Air Force0.7 
20NT   Andrew Neil Baker V45MGreat Yarmouth RR8.8 
21NT   Roger Ackerley V55MWoodbridge9.1 
22NT   Jermaine Rudd SENMRAF TC10.7 
23NT   Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers6.3 
24NT   Nick Bowden V60MReepham/Unattached7.5 
25NT   Mark TuftsV45MSportlink  
26NT   Nick Gurney SENMNorwich RR8.4 
27NT   Shawn MasonV45MSportlink  
28NT   Craig IrvingSENMRAF Marham  
29NT   Harrison MeekU20MGYRR  
3NT   Carl PrewerV45MGYRR  
30NT   Pete ThompsonV60MGazelles  
31NT   Tony BealesV50MSportlink  
32NT   Kevin Bird V50MSt. Edmund Pacers8.1 
33NT   Darren PipeSENMRAF Honington  
34NT   Steve BowderySENMRAF Marham  
35NT   Ian Tooley V55MGreat Yarmouth RR18.0 
36NT   Chris ChorleyV50MSportlink  
37NT   Ian Richard Gooderham V45MSt. Edmund Pacers10.8 
38NT   Dale Cooper V55MNorfolk Harriers14.4 
39NT   Marc Gladwell V35MUnattached21.9 
4NT   Chris Rowland V40MRoyal Air Force10.2 
40NT   Robert Reason V50MStowmarket13.2 
41NT   Andrew HammondV60MGazelles  
42NT   Mark R Philo V45MTri-Anglia11.6 
43NT   Stephen Leeves V55MGreat Yarmouth RR9.6 
44NT   Dudley GarnerSENMGazelles  
45NT   Jonathon May SENMRAF Marham  
46NT   Paul Westgate V55MGreat Yarmouth RR14.3 
47NT   Martin RendleV45MDune Runners  
48NT   Keith HoodV55MSportlink  
49NT   Richard Fellingham V65MStowmarket20.6 
5NT   Karl SherryV50MRoad Runners  
50NT   Richard EvansV45MTri-Anglia  
51NT   Mike Munson V60MStowmarket30.9 
52NT   Frank Ellis V65MTri-Anglia19.4 
53NT   Frank Martin Moggan V65MStowmarket12.9 
54NT   David TaylorV65M   
55NT   John Cullum V65MSt. Edmund Pacers20.9 
56NT   Brian MooreV65MNorfolk Harriers  
57NT   Bob FosseyV60MDune Runners  
58NT   Stephen WinserV45M   
59NT   Mike SmithV70M   
6NT   Jonathan Cordle V50MTri-Anglia5.5 
60NT   Robert Scarfe V60MWymondham25.5 
7NT   Ben ChurchmanSENMRAF Marham  
8NT   Adrian Hall V50MWymondham6.3 
9NT   Tim Larke V40MStowmarket4.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Colleen Nicole Mukuya SENWGreat Yarmouth3.6 
10NT   Jenny Morgan V60WSt. Edmund Pacers16.2 
11NT   Anne Ellen V60WNorfolk Gazelles11.7 
12NT   Carol BettsV60WGazelles  
13NT   Julia Baldwin V45WStowmarket24.4 
14NT   Eloise Bird V45WSt. Edmund Pacers16.0 
15NT   Bobbie SauerzapfV55WSportlink  
16NT   Nicky DowsonV50WDune Runners  
17NT   Iona BrettU20WGYRR  
18NT   Sandra Mayhew V50WStowmarket16.8 
19NT   Jenny EgmoreV45WReepham  
2NT   Angela Joiner-Handy V45WSt. Edmund Pacers10.8 
20NT   Christine MuttittV65WSportlink  
21NT   Susie TowningV55WReepham  
22NT   Jude DurrantV45WSportlink  
23NT   Beth KingV40WGazelles  
24NT   Rachel CubittSENWRoad Runners  
25NT   Pauline Leeves V55WGreat Yarmouth RR14.7 
26NT   Cindy BurgessV65WSportlink  
27NT   Vivienne TaylorV60W   
28NT   Caroline TaylerV55WRoad Runners  
29NT   Lynda MooreV60WRoad Runners  
3NT   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers8.0 
30NT   Jean CoxV70W   
31NT   Chris Gay V65WStowmarket32.8 
32NT   Pat BrightmanV60WSportlink  
33NT   Janice Coglin-hibbert V40WTri-Anglia13.6 
4NT   Zohra Armitage V40WSt. Edmund Pacers13.6 
5NT   Tracy PrewerV50WGYRR  
6NT   Katie King SENWSt. Edmund Pacers6.4 
7NT   Nadine Heseltine V40WGreat Yarmouth RR11.0 
8NT   Tessa Killingbeck SENWCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia/Vegan13.8 
9NT   Eloise PlattU20WGYRR