Herefordshire League External Results
Presteigne
5 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
145:02   Robin Woods V35MBuilth8.5 
245:35   Tim Davies V35MMaldwyn8.8 
345:44   Andy SaltSENMCroft Ambrey R.C.  
448:03   Tom Grady V35MHereford Couriers RC5.0 
548:18   Clive Morgan V35MMaldwyn1.7 
649:12   Steven Flowers SENMWye Valley2.1 
750:26   Christian Jones V45MWye Valley15.2 
850:28   Sam Mayglothling SENMCroft Ambrey6.8 
950:31   Andrew Stephens V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers4.9 
1051:13   Gavin Jones SENMMonRoss Trail Blazers2.2 
1151:29   Mike Fawcett V45MWye Valley28.6 
1251:38   Daniel Lewis V40MWye Valley9.8 
1351:52   Barry Davies V40MMonRoss Trail Blazers15.8 
1451:58   Liam Grice U23MWye Valley14.5 
1552:05   Russell James V50MHereford Couriers RC8.0 
1652:16   Daniel Phillips V35MWye Valley17.5 
1752:21   David Klotz V35MWye Valley11.0 
1852:38   Andy Taylor SENMHereford Tri18.1 
1952:44   Peter Flynn V40MWye Valley6.1 
2052:48   Lea Wood SENMWye Valley9.0 
2152:56   Ross Cameron U20MHereford Couriers RC6.2 
2253:01   Sam GoodchildSENMHereford Couriers  
2353:03   Neil GodsallSENMMaldwyn Harriers  
2453:28   Dean JonesSENMHereford Triathlon Club  
2553:32   Ian Whistance V45MWye Valley6.7 
2653:58   Darren JarmanV40MMaldwyn Harriers  
2754:00   Adrian Taylor V45MPresteigne Pacers7.6 
2854:06   Gregory Davies SENMCroft Ambrey18.6 
2954:06   Hefin Rowlands SENMMaldwyn7.4 
3054:20   Edward Davies V60MMaldwyn6.9 
3154:26   Tim Taylor V55MHereford Couriers RC5.1 
3254:28   Paul Lewis V35MLudlow16.5 
3354:36   Craig Collier SENMLudlow5.3 
3454:42   Conrad LawsonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
3554:47   Bryan Arthur V50MMercia Fell/Maldwyn15.3 
3654:48   Neil Powell V45MCroft Ambrey20.4 
3754:48   Martin Richard James Copus SENMMaldwyn3.0 
3855:28   Mike Link V45MHereford Couriers RC11.2 
3955:45   Matt Jenneson V35MLudlow16.3 
4055:49   Chris Law V50MLedbury8.5 
4155:59   Kevin Thomas V35MCroft Ambrey30.6 
4256:11   Sam HarnessSENMMonross Trailblazers  
4356:35   Dave Williams V50MHereford Couriers RC10.5 
4456:45   Glyn Williams V40MCroft Ambrey9.7 
4557:28   Jeremy Jehan V40MWye Valley4.2 
4658:08   Neil Grinnell V40MLedbury6.5 
4758:19   Paul MammattV45MHereford Triathlon Club  
4858:23   Lenny Hughes V60MMaldwyn9.0 
4958:43   Jonathan Meadows SENMWye Valley15.8 
5058:52   Ward Linney V35MWye Valley9.4 
5159:38   Bobby PritchardSENMMonross Trailblazers  
5259:44   Daniel Pavitt V50MLudlow11.8 
5360:10   Duncan Loughrey V50MWye Valley23.2 
5460:21   Martin Carter V50MHay Hotfooters9.8 
5560:33   Paul Colley DaviesV50MCroft Ambrey R.C.  
5661:25   Richard CoomberV40MHay Hotfooters  
5761:41   Dave Wilson V40MLedbury21.5 
5862:46   Martin Green V60MMaldwyn11.2 
5962:54   Paul Thomas V50MMaldwyn7.7 
6063:06   Neil Taylor V55MCroft Ambrey11.3 
6163:32   Piotr Strzesak V60MPresteigne Pacers15.2 
6263:37   Mark Cooling V45MMalvern27.2 
6363:44   Thomas Powell SENMLudlow12.0 
6464:13   Antony Wade V45MCroft Ambrey15.4 
6564:26   Paul Dews V35MLudlow11.7 
6664:43   Ashley Robinson V65MCroft Ambrey12.5 
6765:04   Kevin Artus V40MWye Valley16.2 
6865:31   Paul TreeV45MHay Hotfooters  
6965:49   James HintonV40MHereford Triathlon Club  
7066:03   Carwyn Price SENMRhayader8.9 
7166:32   Clive Richardson V60MLudlow11.3 
7266:37   Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC15.2 
7366:48   David Manuel V40MMaldwyn7.7 
7466:53   Jeff KayV55MHay Hotfooters  
7567:48   Roger Sherriff V50MMalvern32.1 
7668:04   Paul Parker V45MLudlow15.9 
7768:30   Mark DaviesV55MHay Hotfooters  
7869:11   Brian MorganV45MHay Hotfooters  
7969:38   Alun Jenkins V50MRhayader16.4 
8070:01   Peter Cartwright V60MLudlow18.5 
8170:07   Tom Davies V65MCroft Ambrey20.0 
8270:28   John Price V55MHay Hotfooters20.9 
8371:14   Andrew Sherlock V45MMaldwyn11.1 
8471:35   Roy Williams V55MRhayader24.0 
8571:38   Mark Saunders V45MMaldwyn15.6 
8672:13   Frank Luscott V60MCroft Ambrey22.5 
8773:02   Ifan Jones V50MMaldwyn12.0 
8873:46   Bryan Clee V45MPresteigne Pacers16.4 
8974:39   Nick Tyler V40MLedbury21.0 
9075:12   Rob Wood V60MCroft Ambrey21.3 
9175:20   Martyn Rosser V65MHay Hotfooters30.2 
9275:48   Peter Smith V65MWye Valley24.0 
9376:21   Stephen Orrells V60MMaldwyn14.8 
9477:42   Phil Smart V50MWye Valley22.6 
9579:45   Reece Moles SENMMaldwyn21.5 
9680:50   Murray McNiven V50MLedbury26.9 
9782:47   Liam Daly V55MBuilth17.5 
9894:22   Harry Franklin V80MWye Valley36.0 
99103:20   David Haynes V70MLudlow35.6 
100124:19   Bryan Markham V75MCroft Ambrey24.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:17   Jasper RobinsonU17MCroft Ambrey R.C.  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:06   Danca MachakovaSENWWye Valley Runners  
236:38   Gemma Mallett SENWCroft Ambrey6.2 
337:25   Amy Rose Fulford V40WLudlow13.4 
437:43   Nicola Davies V35WMaldwyn6.4 
538:06   Joanne Rees V40WRhayader9.2 
638:17   Laura Tootell V40WWye Valley7.7 
738:57   Laura Lelievre SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers20.0 
839:38   Natalie BennettV35WMalvern Joggers  
940:25   Vanessa Ball SENWMonRoss Trail Blazers15.7 
1040:56   Melissa Turnbull SENWMaldwyn10.2 
1141:42   Kelly Bowen SENWCroft Ambrey9.2 
1241:50   Sue Davies V50WCroft Ambrey14.3 
1342:06   Emma WyattV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
1442:19   Emma MorrisSENWCroft Ambrey R.C.  
1542:21   Eilish Gilbert U23WLudlow26.5 
1642:45   Emily Hinton SENWLudlow17.1 
1742:46   Ruth GilderSENWLedbury & District Harriers  
1842:57   Vivien Dempsey V45WLudlow13.9 
1943:41   Samantha Harper V40WCroft Ambrey18.4 
2043:59   Alison GoodwinV35WHereford Triathlon Club  
2144:04   Sue PowellV50WCroft Ambrey R.C.  
2244:06   Steph Main V40WCroft Ambrey14.2 
2344:26   Eleanor Baker V40WCroft Ambrey23.9 
2444:32   Emily Davies V35WWye Valley19.1 
2544:38   Nicola Goodwin V40WHereford Tri20.4 
2644:46   Lynne Compton V50WWye Valley13.8 
2745:09   Susannah Kirk V35WLedbury29.0 
2845:14   Cecilia Harman V35WRhayader19.7 
2945:22   Juliet Moxon V35WWye Valley10.8 
3045:23   Amber Shanahan U23WMaldwyn27.1 
3145:28   Mel WilliamsV35WLedbury & District Harriers  
3245:31   Imme Davies V45WHay Hotfooters33.9 
3345:49   Mary Morton V40WRhayader19.4 
3445:53   Rachel Butler V50WMaldwyn14.9 
3546:03   Lizzie Cockle SENWMaldwyn12.6 
3646:07   Gunvor Troelsen V50WBuilth15.6 
3746:10   Carol PowellV40WCroft Ambrey R.C.  
3846:16   Sahrah Wilding V45WPresteigne Pacers20.2 
3946:46   Danielle Elizabeth Samuel SENWBuilth32.0 
4047:01   Ferne CotterillSENWLudlow Runners  
4147:11   Jo Ellis V35WWye Valley22.1 
4247:11   Billy Smallwood V50WWye Valley29.4 
4347:36   Debbie Bean V35WLudlow26.8 
4447:41   Angela Price V45WHay Hotfooters22.8 
4547:47   Emma Stewardson V35WLudlow18.3 
4648:18   Amy GreavesSENWRhayader A.C.  
4748:18   Becky HumphriesSENWWye Valley Runners  
4848:55   Jan Edwards V60WWye Valley15.5 
4950:16   Rachel Jones V45WHay Hotfooters31.8 
5050:37   Tracey Hughes V45WMaldwyn28.4 
5151:01   Rachel WilliamsSENWMaldwyn Harriers  
5251:13   Tina Cartwright V55WLudlow16.6 
5351:24   Sarah ClarkeV40WMalvern Joggers  
5451:33   Tina Lavelle V55WHay Hotfooters24.6 
5551:36   Emma Scott V40WMalvern24.0 
5651:53   Susannah EnglishV60WHay Hotfooters  
5751:58   Jill Hillman V55WMaldwyn20.2 
5852:26   Sue BamfordV55WHay Hotfooters  
5952:33   Georgina Fletcher V55WMaldwyn21.0 
6053:00   Robyn FinlayV45WHereford Triathlon Club  
6153:53   Claire Webb V40WLudlow13.1 
6253:58   Diane Jones V45WMaldwyn25.1 
6354:33   Louise Ainger V35WWye Valley24.9 
6454:53   Cath Ealy-FitzgeraldV40WRhayader A.C.  
6555:54   Diane PritchardV45WHay Hotfooters  
6656:05   Sarah Coggins V55WLedbury24.1 
6756:31   Wendy Booker V50WLudlow25.6 
6856:31   Nikki Martin SENWLudlow20.7 
6958:02   Ann Baskeyfield V55WLudlow20.4 
7058:25   Laura Hill V35WMaldwyn36.0 
7158:46   Janet Shanahan V50WMaldwyn21.0 
7259:01   Michele Parker V45WLudlow26.7 
7359:21   Cheryl Morris V45WMaldwyn28.6 
7459:40   Nicola Kelly V45WBuilth21.8 
7583:30   Carrol Stocker V60WPresteigne Pacers35.1 
7688:11   Catherine Sherlock V40WMaldwyn34.6 
7788:12   Caroline Orrells V55WMaldwyn25.9