Sheffield Open External Results
Sheffield
17 Dec 16
2.5KXC 6.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:14Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire4.7 
210:22Matthew Dalton U11MSpenborough4.3 
310:33Leni Scott U11MSheffield & Dearne0.4 
410:51Joel Corbyn U11MHallamshire11.2 
511:09Finlay Southcoat U11MKingston upon Hull13.6 
611:31Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster14.2 
712:00Felix HawkerU11MBirkdale School  
813:19Wilfred RandU11MUnattached  
913:32Brayden Schubert U11MGrimsby37.2 
1014:11Marley Hawkins U11MGrimsby29.5 
1115:13Tristan Schubert U11MGrimsby37.8 
1219:33Samuel BrownU11MSt Helens Catholic Primary, Hoyland  
 
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:29Fiona Davies V40WRotherham4.0 
226:24Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police4.9 
327:40Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC10.2 
429:09Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City7.2 
529:23Claire Thompson V35WVale Royal9.2 
629:32Samya Armoush SENWSheffield RC13.4 
729:52Sarah Bostwick V40WWakefield10.2 
830:51Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT14.4 
931:02Delphine Pearson V40WNorthern Masters13.8 
1031:07Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford13.1 
1131:22Grace Tebbutt SENWSheffield RC12.9 
1232:43Yvonne Twelvetree V65WTotley15.6 
1333:15Sarah ChristianSENWUnattached  
1433:32Laura Hogg SENWSteel City30.1 
1533:46Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.0 
1634:05Carol BeattieV55WSteel City Striders  
1734:51Roz Massey V35WTotley16.5 
1835:18Julie Hawkins V40WGrimsby18.9 
1936:16Helen Woodburn SENWKimberworth18.0 
2036:34Philippa James V50WRotherham26.2 
2137:41Louise TrueloveV45WTotley AC  
2237:48Magdalena Boo V40WSteel City24.4 
2339:18Harriet Eisner V50WTotley21.6 
2467:08Ria BrightV45WDenby Dale AC  
6.5KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:47Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC10.8 
230:57Beth Grogan U20WGoole Youth9.7 
334:30Nadina Skinner U20WScunthorpe/Edge Hill Uni16.7 
434:40Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.2 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Emma Shipley U13WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2.4 
210:22Charlotte Corrigan U13WHyndburn6.3 
310:35Summer Ludlam U13WHallamshire4.4 
411:08Megan Weaver U13WHallamshire17.1 
511:17Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough6.9 
612:41Hollie Bristow U13WGoole Youth31.1 
712:51Thea Bristow U13WHallamshire32.8 
 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:46Jaime Smart U13WHallamshire20.6 
25:47Dulcie Bristow U11WHallamshire16.8 
35:48Bobbie Waugh U11WHallamshire5.3 
45:49Maddison Cundy U11WHallamshire24.5 
56:03Ffion Patton U13WHallamshire7.0 
66:17Cleo Lindley-French U11WHallamshire28.1 
76:26Amelia Topliss U11WRotherham6.3 
86:27Gabriella Brown U11WHallamshire3.6 
96:34Sophie BookerU11WHallamshire Harriers  
106:59Rebecca Blanchard U11WGoole Youth29.9 
118:26Megan Grace Elizabeth Smith U11WGrimsby18.7 
128:47Lily RoundU11WTotley Primary  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:55Joshua Wragg U13MRotherham-0.9 
210:59Lucas Walton U13MGoole Youth4.1 
311:01Sam Gilson U13MRotherham-0.1 
411:04George BellamyU13MNewfield School  
511:09Dylan Stevens U13MHallamshire7.6 
611:09Joseph Close U13MSheffield & Dearne19.3 
711:22Adam Hirst U13MHallamshire1.2 
811:29Jamie Rhodes U13MSheffield & Dearne6.2 
911:49Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire1.7 
1012:18Madoc HawkerU13MBirkdale School  
1113:00Harvey Southcoat U13MKingston upon Hull14.7 
1215:13Alexander Bostwick U13MWakefield8.1 
1319:30Miles JamesU13MWickersley School  
3KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:58Resian Morris U15WSheffield & Dearne7.6 
212:49Isobel Shipley U15WSheffield TC25.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:56William Burton U15MHallamshire6.5 
216:33Alexander FindlaterU15MTotley AC  
317:00James Truelove-CookeU15MRepton School  
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:33Alex Ediker U17MChesterfield-4.2 
218:24Luke Newell U17MSheffield & Dearne10.9 
318:41Harry Shelbourne U17MHolmfirth8.7 
419:07Thomas Christie U17MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni2.8 
 
10KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:05Joe Sweetnam-Powell SENMSheffield RC-2.3 
235:11Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.4 
335:28Steve Franklin SENMTotley-2.1 
435:47Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.3 
537:01Nicholas Barber SENMHallamshire/Pennine-0.7 
637:10Matthew Craig SENMSheffield RC-2.4 
737:58Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
838:03Gregan Clarkson SENMKingston upon Hull-0.3 
938:15Aidan Linskill V35MTotley2.2 
1038:37Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
1138:42Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley7.1 
1239:40Alex Collings V35MSheffield RC19.4 
1339:55Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.5 
1440:24James Rose V35MSteel City0.7 
1540:38David Thomas V35MCleethorpes11.9 
1641:00Thomas Meager SENMSteel City3.7 
1741:31Kevin Sibley V40MSteel City5.8 
1842:04Robert Owen V50MTotley6.4 
1942:09Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC3.1 
2043:16Richard Carter V35MSteel City4.7 
2144:41Colin Earl V50MKimberworth4.8 
2245:01Stephen Thompson V50MVale Royal11.5 
2345:18Tom Childs SENMSteel City24.2 
2646:12Marcus AdamV50MTotley AC  
2447:12Lee Smith V35MGrimsby4.8 
2548:01Phil HowsonV40MSteel City Striders  
2748:27Tomasz Parzych V35MSheffield RC33.4 
2848:31Richard PeggV50MSteel City Striders  
2949:06Stuart JonesV50MSteel City Striders  
3049:38Justin Stephenson V40MScunthorpe8.6 
3150:27Darren Bristow V45MHallamshire7.5 
3255:05Andrew Hawkins V40MGrimsby15.6 
10KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
144:48Joseph RicciardiU20MSheffield Hallam University