Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Penistone
11 Dec 16
6.7KXC 3.9KXC 3.5KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3.1KXC 9.9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.7KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
425.29   Matthew Fuller U17MSheffield & Dearne-1.0 
122:44   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield & Dearne0.7 
223:50   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster8.7 
324:32   Reece Allen U17MHallamshire5.1 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Samuel Roberts U15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs-2.3 
213:08   Scott Nutter U15MBarnsley AC-1.7 
313:22   Taylor Hill U15MHallamshire6.0 
413:40   Elliott Morton U15MRotherham-1.4 
514:08   George Rowland U15MDoncaster-1.4 
614:25   Benjamin Shaw U15MHallamshire19.6 
714:36   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire3.0 
814:44   James Hartley U15MHallamshire2.3 
914:59   Charlie Goacher U15MBarnsley AC17.5 
1015:04   Tom Atkinson U15MHallamshire15.3 
1115:13   James Hawkins U15MSheffield & Dearne17.8 
1215:16   Ben Watkinson U15MDoncaster3.4 
1315:26   Isaac Rushworth U15MSheffield & Dearne7.6 
1415:27   Howard Kniveton U15MRotherham13.8 
1516:01   Connor Anderson U15MDoncaster0.8 
1616:49   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone7.1 
1716:52   Charles Corker U15MSheffield TC25.3 
18NT   Sam Lawson U15MDoncaster7.8 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:24   Jed Darley U13MHallamshire13.8 
212:42   Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham3.3 
312:45   Dylan Stevens U13MHallamshire5.5 
412:46   Edward Phillips U13MDoncaster6.1 
512:52   Joseph Close U13MSheffield & Dearne15.2 
613:07   George Bellamy U13MSheffield & Dearne1.1 
713:16   Timothy Egdell U13MHallamshire6.6 
813:17   Jamie Rhodes U13MSheffield & Dearne6.2 
913:24   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire4.6 
1013:29   Daniel Hutson U13MRotherham14.3 
1113:30   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone1.0 
1214:11   Henry Cullen U13MDoncaster-0.3 
1314:35   James Walker U13MSheffield & Dearne18.0 
1415:02   Tom Bentley U13MSheffield & Dearne10.0 
1515:05   James Fryers U13MPenistone8.3 
1615:30   Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13MSheffield & Dearne6.8 
1716:31   James Edward Taylor U13MPenistone13.9 
1817:35   Ben Hobson U13MHallamshire33.5 
1919:52   Callum Shentall U13MDoncaster32.2 
2024:23   Jack Foster U13MHallamshire36.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:11   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.3 
25:16   Joseph Collini U11MSheffield & Dearne7.0 
35:19   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
45:24   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.5 
55:24   Luke Parker U11MRotherham2.9 
65:30   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC4.6 
75:43   Lysander Lawson U11MDoncaster13.7 
85:45   Thomas Bowman U11MRotherham6.3 
95:49   Lewis Snowdon U13MHallamshire24.9 
105:50   Alfie Nicholls U11MRotherham11.6 
115:57   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC29.7 
125:59   Luke Stables U11MRotherham7.4 
136:04   Ben NaylorU11MHallamshire Harriers  
146:05   Jack Williams U11MRotherham9.0 
156:05   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.1 
166:08   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster10.9 
176:11   Nathan Riley North U11MDoncaster18.2 
186:14   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone24.6 
196:18   Harvey Noble U11MBarnsley AC16.0 
206:21   Harry Stroughair U11MRotherham17.0 
216:23   Ewan Mackie U11MPenistone14.0 
226:24   Danny Beckitt U11MWombwell13.0 
236:32   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.8 
246:44   Thomas MoffatU11MStrideout  
256:51   Ethan LynnU11MStrideout  
266:59   Harry HagueU11MHallamshire Harriers  
277:07   Jake Parker U11MRotherham6.7 
287:08   Harvey ClaydonU11MPenistone FPR  
297:24   Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster28.1 
307:26   Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster23.6 
317:34   Zack PriceU11MTeam Manvers  
327:37   Tristan Davis - BennettU11MBarnsley AC  
337:38   Adam Jones U11MDoncaster17.9 
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126.50   Bob TintingerV65MRotherham Harriers &AC  
227.58   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.2 
328.49   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire20.2 
430.47   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
531.36   Brian Lowndes V65MMaltby18.9 
633.16   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H15.8 
734.09   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police18.9 
835.17   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.5 
935.17   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC13.5 
1035.58   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
1136.18   Anthony O'Connor V70MDoncaster26.0 
1237.16   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham26.0 
1338.35   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.3 
1440.25   Bob Innes V65MPenistone25.7 
15NT   Michael Jan Pozorski V70MPenistone34.7 
6.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122.59   Samantha Hughes SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni1.3 
223.21   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.2 
323.43   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.1 
423.51   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.9 
523.56   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.6 
624.07   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.0 
724.14   Lindsy James V35WKimberworth5.1 
824.22   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham4.9 
925.07   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni3.0 
1025.30   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.5 
1125.40   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham9.9 
1225.46   Lizzie HutsonV35WRotherham Harriers &AC  
1326.06   Helen ElmoreV35WSheffield Tri C  
1426.09   Nicola Devine SENWDoncaster1.1 
1526.12   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.5 
1626.12   Jenny Murray V40WSheffield & Dearne13.7 
1726.25   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC8.0 
1826.51   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster8.2 
1927.24   Julie Wilson V45WHallamshire21.9 
2027.28   Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire6.4 
2127.40   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC8.3 
2227.45   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.3 
2327.49   Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City7.1 
2427.54   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.1 
2527.59   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone9.5 
2628.06   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.5 
2728.08   Kerry StorrerV35WBarnsley AC  
2828.14   Tessa Harrison SENWSheffield TC25.3 
2928.22   Fenella Ross U23WSheffield Uni5.8 
3028.29   Katie Morris U23WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.1 
3128.35   Natalie NevilleV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
3228.42   Caitlin Tevendale U20WHallamshire17.7 
3328.43   Gail Barber V50WMaltby16.2 
3428.53   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC11.8 
3529.10   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.7 
3629.15   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.7 
3729.16   Heather Fisher SENWSheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford11.6 
3829.18   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire13.1 
3929.27   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H13.6 
4029.29   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H9.1 
4129.29   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC13.2 
4229.30   Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC14.4 
4329.31   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC21.4 
4630.06   Rose James V35WDoncaster11.0 
4730.07   Mahdieh Safarimooki U23WSheffield Uni28.7 
4830.13   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.5 
4430.31   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.6 
4530.36   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak18.0 
4930.43   Ellena SmithU20WBarnsley AC  
5030.46   Janita Maaranen V40WFinland22.4 
5131.00   Janet Hampson V40WDoncaster17.2 
5231.06   Maxine Gregory V35WValley Hill17.3 
5331.12   Tracy Hughes V45WKingstone11.6 
5431.17   Gemma Micklethwaite SENWBarnsley AC15.8 
5531.19   Laura Pope SENWSteel City23.9 
5631.20   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC18.7 
5731.21   Sarah MilnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
5831.27   Jo Carnie V45WSteel City16.0 
5931.29   Rachel Gordon V45WDanum Harriers23.8 
6031.30   Nicola WilcocksSENWValley Hill Runners  
6131.34   Michelle Ward V35WDoncaster20.8 
6231.42   Georgina Offer U20WMarlborough & District Junior/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7 
6331.47   Samantha Weatherall V45WKimberworth13.9 
6431.55   Paula Newton V45WKingstone15.0 
6531.57   Barbara Lowndes V55WMaltby18.0 
6632.00   Sharon Burton V55WRotherham15.8 
6732.08   Mir Jansen V50WSteel City18.4 
6832.14   Sonia Lee V45WSheffield & Dearne16.7 
6932.24   Catherine McKeown V45WSteel City15.6 
7032.33   Sarah Walch V35WPenistone15.9 
7132.35   Kay Guccione V35WSheffield TC14.3 
7232.37   Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth17.4 
7332.38   Nancy SkinnerV45WSheffield Tri C  
7432.42   Julie Irwin V45WHandsworth25.5 
7532.43   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC17.7 
7632.53   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H13.4 
7732.55   Caroline Boyd V60WMaltby/Barnsley H19.9 
7832.56   Carol BeattieV55WSteel City Striders  
7933.00   Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth15.2 
8033.10   Alison Nockels V50WPenistone26.8 
8133.14   Nicolette Archer V45WKimberworth16.2 
8233.18   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC16.9 
8333.21   Sharon Dale V45WDanum Harriers15.1 
8433.23   Jill Davies V55WSteel City23.2 
8533.39   Nicola Combs SENWSheffield TC16.1 
8633.53   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.1 
8733.58   Alexa Dale SENWSheffield RC17.1 
8834.03   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne18.7 
8935.20   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC17.3 
9035.26   Ailsa StoreySENWPenistone FPR  
9135.27   Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT24.8 
9235.28   Joanne McNally V40WDanum Harriers32.6 
9335.29   Angela BensonV45WGuests  
9435.46   Samantha Jones U23WKingstone17.4 
9535.48   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.9 
9635.53   Magdalena Boo V40WSteel City24.0 
9736.14   Jane Cockerton V50WPenistone21.9 
9836.19   Sharon Maughan V45WDoncaster19.1 
9936.19   Andrea Robinson V40WDoncaster19.5 
10036.26   Gemma Williamson U23WSheffield RC28.2 
10136.31   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone23.8 
10236.32   Liz Glover V45WStrideout34.7 
10336.53   Sheena Woodhead V65WSteel City22.7 
10537.05   Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers24.6 
10637.10   Annie Lightowler V45WPenistone25.9 
10437.59   Sally Jayne Nutter V40WBarnsley AC14.0 
10738.02   Natalie Sansom V45WHandsworth29.5 
10838.09   Amanda Crossland V40WStrideout33.4 
10938.49   Susan Higham V65WPenistone29.0 
11039.21   Teresa Wall V55WPenistone29.4 
11139.41   Sally SmithV55WSheffield Tri C  
11239.52   Denise Pozorski V50WPenistone31.6 
11340.11   Jane Wright-SaundersV35WSteel City Striders  
11440.54   Lindsay CrewV35WPenistone FPR  
11541.08   Donna Kilpin V35WPenistone28.3 
11641.16   Christine Stimpson V60WMaltby23.7 
11741.42   Jane Elliott V45WKingstone26.8 
11842.06   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC25.8 
11942.19   Jill Davis V65WPenistone34.3 
12042.52   Vikki McAuleyV45WStrideout  
121NT   Nicola Savage SENWKingstone30.9 
122NT   Tracy Wright V45WKingstone27.3 
123NT   Pascale CoatesV45WRacing TNT Triathlon  
3.9KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114.03   Mya Taylor U17WRotherham4.0 
216.07   Ellis Jackson U17WRotherham22.5 
316.25   Lisa Fouweather U17WDoncaster10.2 
417.27   Elizabeth Deacon U17WHolmfirth/Penistone20.4 
517.59   Hope Claydon U17WPenistone22.6 
630.14   Katie Lee U17WKingstone32.0 
 
3.1KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:57   Eve Crownshaw U15WHallamshire12.2 
211:03   Jodie Hill U15WHallamshire3.9 
311:15   Laura Trask U15WHallamshire4.5 
411:23   Tilia Wood U15WSheffield & Dearne9.6 
511:29   Resian Morris U15WSheffield & Dearne4.8 
611:36   Lucy Paige Elliott U15WRotherham18.9 
711:47   May Quinn U15WHallamshire21.0 
812:02   Keiva Rennocks U15WRotherham3.1 
912:19   Abby Rose Stroughair U15WRotherham14.7 
1012:29   Ellen Patton U15WSheffield TC8.5 
1112:43   Alanna Barron U15WTeam Manvers25.2 
1212:56   Monica King U15WHallamshire27.1 
1312:56   Leah Hayward U15WRotherham18.6 
1413:08   Emma Jane Ball U15WRotherham2.4 
1513:27   Caitlin Rimmer U15WSheffield & Dearne20.0 
1614:00   Jessica Hutchinson U15WHallamshire27.7 
1714:06   Alexandra Nicholson U15WWombwell22.7 
1815:13   Millie Greenough U15WHallamshire15.1 
1915:29   Tiegan Paterson U15WDoncaster16.7 
3.1KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:18   Ruby Simpson U13WHallamshire2.3 
211:26   Emma Shipley U13WHallamshire/Sheffield TC2.3 
311:43   Isobel CauserU13WHallamshire Harriers  
411:44   Carrie Mo MartinU13WHallamshire Harriers  
511:47   Annie Naylor U13WHallamshire3.9 
612:03   Maggie Naylor U13WHallamshire17.9 
712:08   Lahana Vardy U13WSheffield & Dearne12.6 
812:12   Katie Adams U13WHallamshire5.6 
912:14   Madeleine Davey U13WHallamshire9.1 
1012:15   Summer LudlumU13WHallamshire Harriers  
1112:20   Georgia Robertson U13WHallamshire10.2 
1212:38   Lauren Senior U13WRotherham25.9 
Page: 1 2