Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Cawthorne
20 Nov 16
6.5KXC 4.2KXC 3.6KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:29   Connor Henderson U17MSheffield & Dearne0.9 
223:35   Alfie Manthorpe U17MSheffield & Dearne-3.5 
323:38   Nishan Singh U17MDoncaster8.6 
423:43   Reece Allen U17MHallamshire5.1 
523:58   Julian Slater U17MSheffield & Dearne-0.7 
624:04   Billy Hinchliff U17MHallamshire10.6 
724:44   David Lewis U17MHallamshire0.0 
830:46   Nathan MurphyU17MDanum Harriers  
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   Scott Nutter U15MBarnsley AC-1.7 
216:10   Elliott Morton U15MRotherham-1.4 
316:19   George Rowland U15MDoncaster-1.0 
416:23   Rowan Briscoe U15MBarnsley AC9.1 
516:35   James Hartley U15MHallamshire2.1 
616:42   Benjamin Shaw U15MHallamshire19.4 
716:47   Ben Watkinson U15MDoncaster3.4 
816:49   Tom Atkinson U15MHallamshire15.0 
916:59   Howard Kniveton U15MRotherham13.8 
1017:05   James Hawkins U15MSheffield & Dearne17.4 
1117:36   Victor Baycroft U15MHallamshire3.0 
1217:39   Charlie Goacher U15MBarnsley AC17.3 
1317:52   Sam Bowles U15MSheffield & Dearne3.9 
1418:08   Connor Anderson U15MDoncaster0.8 
1518:36   Jack Steele U15MRotherham14.9 
1619:41   Tom Fryers U15MPenistone7.1 
1719:45   Sam Tierney U15MSheffield TC3.5 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:02   Jed Darley U13MHallamshire13.5 
214:34   Bryn Squires U13MSheffield & Dearne1.3 
314:36   Joseph Close U13MSheffield & Dearne15.0 
414:47   Henry Cullen U13MDoncaster-0.2 
514:52   Joshua Gilbert U13MRotherham3.7 
614:56   Euan Patton U13MSheffield TC8.2 
714:59   George Bellamy U13MSheffield & Dearne1.1 
815:00   Jamie Rhodes U13MSheffield & Dearne6.2 
915:12   Edward Phillips U13MDoncaster6.0 
1015:26   Timothy Egdell U13MHallamshire6.5 
1115:33   Hugh Mackie U13MPenistone1.5 
1215:41   Callum Collins U13MSheffield & Dearne-1.0 
1315:49   Fenn Russell U13MRotherham19.7 
1415:55   Jonah Patton U13MHallamshire4.8 
1516:35   Harry James U13MHallamshire27.3 
1616:37   Callum Shentall U13MDoncaster32.0 
1716:40   James Walker U13MSheffield & Dearne17.8 
1816:44   Sam Barraclough U13MHallamshire14.0 
1917:40   Tom Bentley U13MSheffield & Dearne10.0 
2017:42   Owen Goonan U13MSheffield & Dearne14.1 
2117:54   Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13MSheffield & Dearne6.8 
2218:17   James Fryers U13MPenistone8.3 
2319:06   James Edward Taylor U13MPenistone13.8 
2419:44   Jack Hackleton U13MBarnsley AC29.5 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:01   Cosmo Johnson U13MHallamshire5.3 
26:05   Sonny Boy Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.5 
36:05   Jonson Hughes U11MBarnsley AC2.9 
46:08   Elliot Briscoe U11MBarnsley AC15.5 
56:08   Joseph Collini U11MSheffield & Dearne6.9 
66:22   Luke Parker U11MRotherham3.2 
76:25   Ben Nutter U11MBarnsley AC4.6 
86:31   Lewis Snowdon U13MHallamshire24.6 
96:34   Reece Levitt U11MRotherham8.4 
106:46   Leni Scott U11MSheffield & Dearne2.5 
116:48   Jake Parker U11MRotherham6.7 
126:59   Eddie Fitzpatrick U11MSheffield TC29.5 
137:00   Harry StroughairU11MRotherham Harriers &AC  
147:01   Ben NaylorU11MHallamshire Harriers  
157:06   Luke Stables U11MRotherham7.5 
167:11   Hugo Cullen U11MDoncaster10.8 
177:12   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.0 
187:13   Danny Beckitt U11MWombwell12.9 
197:13   Sam Taylor U11MPenistone24.3 
207:14   Harvey Noble U11MBarnsley AC16.0 
217:21   Aaaron JoyU11MGuests  
227:23   Charlie Aston U11MWombwell16.7 
237:24   Ewan Mackie U11MPenistone14.0 
247:26   Douglas EgdellU11MSheffield Tri C  
257:28   Jay BestallU11MHallamshire Harriers  
267:38   Lucas BeardU11MWombwell Sporting AC  
277:38   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.7 
287:38   Jack Williams U11MRotherham9.0 
297:40   Louis BolsoverU11MHallamshire Harriers  
307:53   Harry HagueU11MHallamshire Harriers  
317:56   Thomas MoffatU11MStrideout  
328:04   Ethan LynnU11MStrideout  
338:11   Torin FrenchU11MSheffield Tri C  
348:33   Harvey ClaydonU11MPenistone FPR  
358:40   Tristan Davis - BennettU11MBarnsley AC  
368:48   Zack PriceU11MTeam Manvers  
378:57   Adam Jones U11MDoncaster17.9 
389:10   Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster27.9 
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:11   Bob TintingerV65MRotherham Harriers &AC  
228:47   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.1 
329:51   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire20.1 
432:40   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
534:22   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H15.8 
634:43   Jim Rust V65MMaltby/Clowne17.4 
734:48   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police18.9 
835:44   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.3 
935:50   Malcolm Rhodes V65MRotherham20.5 
1037:05   Anthony O'Connor V70MDoncaster25.9 
1137:31   Colin Bailey V70MRotherham25.8 
1247:03   Michael Jan Pozorski V70MPenistone34.6 
6.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:53   Julie Briscoe V40WWakefield0.8 
224:48   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.9 
324:56   Rachael LundgrenSENWHallamshire Harriers  
425:04   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.1 
525:12   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.9 
625:28   Jacqueline Penn U20WNorth Shields Poly/Sheffield Uni3.8 
725:41   Lindsy James V35WKimberworth5.6 
825:57   Fiona Davies V40WRotherham2.7 
925:57   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham4.9 
1026:50   Mary McCarthy U20WHallamshire6.2 
1127:17   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC8.0 
1227:27   Lizzie HutsonV35WRotherham Harriers &AC  
1327:32   Ellie Crownshaw U20WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.4 
1427:34   Jennifer Rich SENWSteel City5.8 
1527:38   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham9.7 
1627:47   Lesley Parker V40WPenistone9.9 
1728:07   Jihanna Allard U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni17.9 
1828:14   Martha Ellett U20WSheffield Uni8.7 
1928:17   Sara Eames V35WRacing TNT5.5 
2028:19   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.8 
2128:24   Holly Phipps U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8.8 
2228:28   Julia Johnson V50WPenistone9.5 
2328:33   Caroline Wheelhouse V55WDoncaster8.1 
2428:49   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC8.3 
2528:56   Julie Wilson V45WHallamshire21.7 
2629:08   Ellen Downs U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni3.0 
2729:14   Fran Cummins SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Steel City7.1 
2829:25   Natalie NevilleV35WRacing TNT Triathlon  
2929:39   Sarah BishopSENWSheffield Hallam University  
3029:52   Caitlin Tevendale U20WHallamshire17.6 
3129:52   Sarah Dewhirst U20WBingley/Sheffield Uni10.0 
3230:08   Tessa Harrison SENWSheffield TC24.8 
3330:13   Louise Wilkinson V40WDanum Harriers31.0 
3430:29   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.3 
3530:34   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley H13.4 
3630:37   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.5 
3730:40   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V45WHallamshire13.0 
3830:44   Elly Blackwell SENWSheffield TC26.9 
3930:45   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak17.8 
4030:45   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H9.1 
4130:50   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.6 
4230:59   Katie Morris U23WSouthport Waterloo/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.1 
4331:06   Kerry StorrerV35WBarnsley AC  
4431:09   Margaret Duncan V45WRacing TNT9.4 
4531:18   Gail Colville V50WBarnsley AC7.0 
4631:22   Laura Gill SENWPenistone10.6 
4731:24   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.2 
4831:29   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC21.2 
4931:31   Antonia Fan U23WSheffield Uni8.8 
5031:35   Georgina Offer U20WMarlborough & District Junior/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7 
5131:51   Michelle ClemmensSENWRotherham Harriers &AC  
5231:57   Rose James V35WDoncaster10.9 
5332:01   Sarah MilnsV35WKimberworth Striders  
5432:01   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC13.1 
5532:03   Maxine Gregory V35WValley Hill17.2 
5632:08   Nicola WilcocksSENWValley Hill Runners  
5732:10   Rachel Gordon V45WDanum Harriers24.3 
5832:37   Mahdieh Safarimooki U23WSheffield Uni28.5 
5932:46   Michelle Ward V35WDoncaster20.8 
6032:53   Samantha Weatherall V45WKimberworth14.0 
6133:00   Paula Newton V45WKingstone14.9 
6233:06   Gemma Micklethwaite SENWBarnsley AC15.8 
6333:24   Aoife Dyson SENWBarnsley H16.5 
6433:42   Julie Irwin V45WHandsworth25.4 
6533:44   Bev ClarkeV45WBarnsley Harriers  
6633:45   Jo Carnie V45WSteel City16.2 
6733:46   Sarah Walch V35WPenistone15.9 
6833:51   Kay Guccione V35WSheffield TC14.3 
6933:53   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC18.5 
7033:54   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.1 
7134:11   Nancy SkinnerV45WSheffield Tri C  
7234:11   Hannah McLennaghan U23WNotts31.4 
7334:11   Mir JansenV45WSteel City Striders  
7434:15   Caroline Boyd V60WMaltby/Barnsley H19.7 
7534:16   Rachel Jardine V45WBarnsley H12.8 
7634:17   Sharon Burton V55WRotherham15.8 
7734:23   Helen Foot V40WBournville Harriers/Totley27.1 
7834:24   Nicolette Archer V45WKimberworth16.2 
7934:24   Ellena SmithU20WBarnsley AC  
8034:25   Carol BeattieV55WSteel City Striders  
8134:32   Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth17.4 
8234:40   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham16.1 
8334:44   Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth15.1 
8434:45   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone15.6 
8535:00   Nicola Combs SENWSheffield TC16.1 
8635:04   Jill Davies V55WSteel City23.0 
8735:18   Helen Woodburn SENWKimberworth20.0 
8835:21   Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT24.7 
8935:32   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC17.7 
9035:33   Helen Eberlin V70WSteel City16.3 
9135:39   Mandy IrwinV45WHandsworth Roadhogs  
9235:42   Kelly Ford V35WBarnsley H13.2 
9335:46   Sharon Dale V45WDanum Harriers15.1 
9435:50   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC17.7 
9535:53   Anna Austin V35WBarnsley AC18.5 
9636:35   Susan Charlesworth V50WPenistone16.4 
9736:40   Sharon Maughan V45WDoncaster19.0 
9836:41   Janie Kitching V55WBarnsley H18.2 
9936:42   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne18.6 
10036:45   Joanne McNally V40WDanum Harriers32.4 
10136:57   Valentina Wright V45WPenistone17.8 
10237:21   Naomi Rabin SENWSteel City18.3 
10337:27   Mandy Ashton V55WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster22.7 
10437:34   Samantha Jones U23WKingstone17.4 
10537:35   Lizzy BowerV35WKingstone Runners  
10637:39   Jane Cockerton V50WPenistone21.8 
10737:42   Helen Andrews V45WBarnsley H17.7 
10837:43   Paula Mills V50WBarnsley H20.1 
10937:47   Sally Jayne Nutter V40WBarnsley AC14.0 
11037:48   Ruth WhiteV45WDoncaster Tri Club  
11137:49   Sheena Woodhead V65WSteel City22.6 
11238:02   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.8 
11338:26   Jodie Lockwood V35WDoncaster Tri/Doncaster26.7 
11438:29   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone23.6 
11538:31   Janice Ashforth V60WHallamshire/Handsworth28.8 
11638:37   Natalie Sansom V45WHandsworth29.3 
11738:38   Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers24.5 
11838:57   Magdalena Boo V40WSteel City23.9 
11939:28   Hannah Frith SENWKimberworth25.0 
12039:37   Annie Lightowler V45WPenistone25.9 
12140:10   Amanda Crossland V40WStrideout33.3 
12240:32   Zoe Willoughby V40WValley Hill19.6 
12342:26   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC25.8 
12442:28   Tina Oakes V35WTeam Manvers34.7 
12542:42   Denise Pozorski V50WPenistone31.4 
12643:10   Christine Stimpson V60WMaltby23.7 
12743:14   Beverley Torrance V60WStrideout28.2 
12843:35   Pam RawsonV55WHandsworth Roadhogs  
12943:48   Jane Elliott V45WKingstone26.8 
13044:34   Jill Davis V65WPenistone34.2 
13145:05   Donna Kilpin V35WPenistone28.2 
13247:42   Tracy Wright V45WKingstone27.2 
13348:07   Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.6 
13454:47   An OtherSENWValley Hill Runners  
13554:48   An OtherSENWValley Hill Runners  
13654:49   Paula Brockwell V35WValley Hill28.1 
4.2KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:32   Molly Butterworth U17WDoncaster1.1 
217:59   Saskia Huxham U17WHallamshire0.6 
319:36   Lisa Fouweather U17WDoncaster10.2 
419:42   Hope Claydon U17WPenistone22.4 
519:55   Elizabeth Deacon U17WHolmfirth/Penistone20.4 
621:19   Ellis Jackson U17WRotherham22.4 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:19   Keira Eales-Smith U13WHallamshire19.2 
26:39   Maddison Cundy U11WHallamshire20.1 
36:43   Jessica Rowland U13WDoncaster6.5 
46:45   Olivia Lennard U11WDoncaster16.9 
56:48   Nola Jakuc U11WRotherham12.9 
66:52   Ffion Patton U13WHallamshire10.2 
76:54   Olivia BellU11WRotherham Harriers &AC  
86:56   Gabriella Brown U11WHallamshire5.1 
96:57   Bobbie Waugh U11WHallamshire7.5 
Page: 1 2 3