Athletics East Lothian Open Graded External Results
Meadowmill
3 Sep 16
800 1000 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.62Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73-5.5 
21:59.86James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:56.57-3.1 
32:00.44Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.4518.7 
42:01.12James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.804.2 
52:04.53Andrew Taylor  U20MEdinburgh AC2:03.711:59.73-1.8 
62:05.39Fraser Gorvett  U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.9223.7 
72:08.10Callum Sleigh  U20MFife2:07.402:07.4034.7 
82:14.54William Darling  U17MLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.130.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.27Matthew Kennedy  U17MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:03.9728.4 
22:16.54Fraser Kelly  U17MTeam East Lothian2:11.412:07.99-0.5 
32:16.77Joe Donnelly  U15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.825.7 
42:17.13Fabian Despinoy  U15MEdinburgh AC2:15.861:55.1010.5 
52:22.33Alex Bryce SBV55MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2:19.431:54.423.8 
62:24.19Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4241.0 
72:25.53Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.252.4 
82:27.81Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:24.292:20.4-1.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08Grant Noble SBV50MDunbar RC2:27.082:09.9911.9 
22:30.49Gregor Farrer  U15MEdinburgh AC2:28.562:28.5642.9 
32:30.86Aidan McCann  U17MEdinburgh AC2:26.052:26.0541.9 
42:33.69Rosa Gally SBU17WTeam East Lothian2:33.692:33.3446.9 
52:34.09Angus Chandler  U13MTeam East Lothian2:31.962:15.2719.4 
62:35.19Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.3421.1 
72:37.18Hannah Hamilton-Meikle  U13WChirnside2:35.12:34.3840.8 
82:37.41Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:35.582:30.6813.9 
92:43.12Jessica Lorimer  U13WEdinburgh AC2:35.52:27.4123.5 
102:47.74Evie Welsh  U13WTeam East Lothian2:33.402:33.4038.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.48Callum Queen  U13MTeam East Lothian2:39.172:27.8834.0 
22:41.14Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters2:40.032:17.86-3.0 
32:42.75Matthew Newnham  V55MEdinburgh AC2:41.562:41.5635.5 
42:43.14Connor Thompson PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:43.142:27.0529.9 
52:44.33Eilidh Mooney PBU15WMoorfoot2:44.332:44.3339.0 
62:44.90James Clare PBU13MMoorfoot2:44.902:28.3137.0 
72:52.70Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian2:43.352:12.6012.4 
82:54.10Carla Latto  U13WLasswade2:47.872:47.8738.1 
93:01.52Esme Balfour  U15WTeam East Lothian2:57.312:51.0846.7 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.81Eric Gallagher PBU17MTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni2:30.812:30.8132.1 
22:53.56Zoe MacDonald  U13WMusselburgh2:50.32:40.909.9 
32:55.83Amy Paul  U13WDunbar RC2:54.632:47.341.6 
42:57.63Murray Banks PBU13MMusselburgh2:57.632:57.6347.0 
52:58.44Grace Tremlett PBU13WHaddington RC2:58.442:47.2238.6 
63:00.98Esme Slifer  U13WTeam East Lothian2:51.992:43.9733.7 
73:12.24Finlay Ogg PBU13MMusselburgh3:12.243:12.2453.1 
83:13.36Louisa Hamilton  U13WMusselburgh3:12.263:12.2653.9 
93:14.55Morven Taylor PBU13WMusselburgh3:14.553:14.5551.1 
103:25.03Lily Bailey PBU13WMusselburgh3:25.033:25.0354.0 
 
1000 U11X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:31.10Innes Wright PBU11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian3:31.103:31.10-1.5 
23:33.49Aidan Page PBU11MDunbar RC3:33.493:33.49-0.4 
33:35.99Kyle Taylor PBU11MChirnside3:35.993:35.9937.8 
43:41.53Finlay Milne PBU11MDunbar RC3:41.533:41.5318.2 
53:42.53Theo Cunningham PBU11MMusselburgh3:42.533:42.5313.0 
63:43.19Jack Farquhar U11MHaddington Running Club    
73:43.89Jack Renton PBU11MHaddington RC3:43.893:43.8920.8 
83:45.29Finn Middleton PBU11MScottish Schs3:45.293:45.2931.5 
93:52.12Jack Anderson Donald PBU11MDundee Hawkhill3:52.123:52.12-0.8 
103:52.53Toby Ralph SBU11MHaddington RC3:52.533:48.6436.4 
114:00.34Struan Leitch PBU11MDunbar RC4:00.344:00.3443.7 
124:00.91Rory Burns PBU11MHaddington RC4:00.914:00.9150.9 
134:10.84Sami Hyvonen SBU11MMusselburgh4:10.843:48.1545.5 
144:14.66Lewis Andrews U11Medinburgh integrated sports    
154:24.55Sadie Slifer SBU11WMusselburgh4:24.553:56.3030.1 
164:25.82Courtney Fraser PBU11WAirdrie Harriers4:25.824:25.8234.8 
174:38.08Eilidh Sproule SBU11WMusselburgh4:38.084:27.6151.4 
184:42.71Alva Taylor SBU11WMusselburgh4:42.714:14.4850.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NTFraser Kelly  U17MTeam East Lothian9:49.29:38.01-0.5 
2NTChristian Graham  U17MLasswade10:15.448:11.22-4.5 
3NTRyan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill10:26.118:51.15-1.7 
4NTEric Gallagher  U17MTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni 10:09.0232.1 
5NTCera Gemmell  U15WTeam East Lothian 9:32.7614.8 
6NTDaniel Newman  V45MFife10:26.3510:24.910.1 
7NTAnnabel Simpson  U20WFife/Glasgow Uni9:36.189:05.41-0.1 
8NTJenny Gillanders  U15WPitreavie10:52.3610:52.3638.0 
9NTCameron Bullen  U15MTeam East Lothian 9:31.558.6