South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
8 Jan 17
8.55KXC 5.7KXC 4.4KXC 2.8KXC 1.6KXC 3.2KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.55KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:22   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.3 
227:31   Tom Mortimer U20MStroud-2.5 
327:39   Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
427:44   Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.7 
527:54   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.4 
628:04   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-4.2 
728:20   Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West/Mounts Bay-5.7 
828:34   Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-4.3 
928:44   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.6 
1028:45   Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni-1.6 
1128:54   Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy7.9 
1228:55   Luke Evans SENMBristol & West0.4 
1328:58   Simon Nott U23MCalne-3.4 
1429:00   Luke Prior U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
1529:16   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-1.4 
1629:21   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.7 
1729:26   Richard James Ayling SENMAvon Valley1.5 
1829:28   Daniel Mulryan U23MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-3.8 
1929:38   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.5 
2029:42   Oliver Dickinson U20MWells City1.5 
2129:43   Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury0.9 
2229:43   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.1 
2329:47   Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.8 
2429:55   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.4 
2530:05   Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.1 
2630:09   Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-1.7 
2730:13   Andrew Salmon U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.6 
2830:15   Jack Williams U20MCity of Plymouth2.9 
2930:18   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-3.4 
3030:22   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.2 
3130:24   Peter Grist SENMWells City0.0 
3230:26   Jordan Morant SENMHayle0.8 
3330:29   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached4.3 
3430:38   Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni8.3 
3530:43   Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath-0.3 
3630:49   Elliot Lassiter U20MMarlborough & District Junior11.1 
3730:50   Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC-0.3 
3830:56   Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-0.2 
3930:59   Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.0 
4031:00   Tom East U20MPoole Runners3.9 
4131:04   Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni12.0 
4231:08   David Warnes U20MNorth Somerset7.7 
4331:12   Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.3 
4431:14   Andrew Ind V40MNewbury1.4 
4531:15   Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter6.8 
4631:16   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.1 
4731:18   Mike Rose SENMAvon Valley3.1 
4831:21   Chris Moore SENMWells City/Team Bath3.3 
4931:25   Tom CartheySENMCornwall AC  
5131:25   Chris Roxburgh SENMAvon Valley-0.1 
5031:26   Joe Connors U20MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury-1.3 
5231:39   Callum Crawford U23MExeter/Loughborough Students-1.4 
5331:47   Henry SlySENMBristol & West AC  
5431:50   Martin Colwill V50MBideford3.0 
5531:51   Joe Gentry U20MNorth Somerset1.9 
5631:52   Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West6.7 
5731:54   Brian Jeffery V35MChippenham H6.3 
5831:59   Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay1.1 
5932:00   Benjamin Jones U20MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)8.4 
6032:05   Eliot Ball SENMLeicester Uni/Team Bath1.2 
6132:06   Cameron Perkins U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs13.3 
6232:09   Simon Yeo SENMTamar8.2 
6332:12   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.2 
6432:18   Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
6532:19   Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H0.4 
6632:22   James Heal V40MTaunton4.4 
6732:24   Aidan Daniel U20MBirmingham Uni1.1 
6832:26   Tom Luton U20MNewquay & Par5.5 
6932:29   Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.8 
7032:35   Tom Dobra SENMBristol & West10.0 
7132:36   Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H3.5 
7232:39   Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par0.6 
7332:45   Sean Childs V45MRoyal Navy4.1 
7432:49   Luke Sturgess-Durden V40MTeam Bath3.2 
7533:01   Tony Roper V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters2.5 
7633:06   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H3.2 
7733:16   Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe5.5 
7833:17   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne11.6 
7933:19   Tom Andrews SENMLytchett Manor1.4 
8033:28   Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.4 
8133:30   Andy Howse V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners5.5 
8233:34   William Dax U20MTavistock0.1 
8333:35   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.2 
8433:38   Joby Hobbs V35MAvon Valley4.0 
8533:42   Robert Shaw SENMPlymouth H16.9 
8633:48   Adam Gough SENMDorchester5.3 
8733:52   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth4.3 
8834:00   Gary Macalister V35MAvon Valley3.5 
8934:27   David Garcia V45MIlfracombe8.0 
9034:35   Tom Dukes V40MWells City/Yeovil0.7 
9134:44   Philip Roberts V35MTaunton2.3 
9234:46   David WilcoxV50MFell Running Assosiation  
9334:50   Ian GillamSENMPlymouth Harriers  
9435:00   Ken Ham V55MWestbury6.2 
9535:31   Simon Davis V40MWimborne3.6 
9635:36   Mark Batchelor V45MSouth Molton20.7 
9735:38   Malcolm Treby V40MTeam Bath5.4 
9835:42   Philip Reese V35MDorset Doddlers4.0 
9935:43   Harry German U20MSouth West RR4.2 
10035:44   Simon Morgan V40MAvon Valley10.3 
10135:45   Steve RidsonV40MPlymouth Harriers  
10235:49   Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.5 
10336:02   Matthew East V40MPoole Runners/Army7.2 
10436:06   Nigel Smith V35MChippenham H16.6 
10536:33   Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.7 
10636:35   Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets11.1 
10736:48   Neil Towers SENMChippenham H17.6 
10836:50   Stephen Allen V45MThornbury20.0 
10936:54   Mike Mewse V60MWestbury9.2 
11036:55   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
11136:59   Tim Lowrie V35MAvon Valley9.9 
11237:14   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne8.7 
11337:28   Robert Rawles V45MWimborne8.5 
11437:56   Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West/South West Vets4.8 
11538:06   Neil Perry V35MChippenham H5.6 
11638:10   Jonathan Goodland V55MBristol & West/Great Western5.4 
11738:11   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
11838:46   Richard Noble V45MWestbury3.8 
11938:51   Barry Clarke V35MSwindon18.4 
12039:01   Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners10.0 
12139:05   Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H9.7 
12239:06   Richard Connett V35MSouth Molton11.1 
12339:11   Peter Westmacott V50MIlfracombe12.9 
12439:26   Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets10.8 
12540:45   Andrew WooffV40MIllracombe Running Club  
12641:09   Mark Bruce V40MTorbay16.8 
12741:42   Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington17.6 
12843:59   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.3 
12944:56   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H16.5 
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:54   Finn Birnie U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
219:10   Finley Mclear U17MExeter-1.8 
319:18   Ben Lewis U17MPoole AC-1.4 
419:33   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.1 
519:35   James Greenwood U17MNewquay & Par14.0 
619:37   Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-2.5 
719:46   Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath1.0 
819:51   Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC1.4 
919:54   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-0.7 
1019:56   Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath3.1 
1119:57   Alexander McCartney U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.6 
1220:01   Callum Smith U17MNorth Somerset1.2 
1320:03   Sam Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-2.0 
1420:07   Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne2.0 
1520:10   Archie Vingoe U17MCornwall AC8.6 
1620:20   Oliver Caute U17MExeter/Axe Valley5.7 
1720:22   Oscar Rogers U17MTaunton4.3 
1820:25   James Wright U17MChippenham H2.0 
1920:27   Toby Garrick U17MExeter0.0 
2020:34   Elliot Moran U17MExeter-2.5 
2120:36   Daniel Davis U17MMarlborough & District Junior5.6 
2220:38   Tom Brew U17MTavistock1.9 
2320:43   Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth1.7 
2420:53   Abhik Gupta U17MCornwall AC2.1 
2520:55   Ethan Pierce U17MSwindon0.3 
2620:59   Matthew Yates U17MWimborne12.1 
2721:01   Dylan Dukes U17MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
2821:02   Lewis Cotterill U17MNewquay & Par-3.4 
2921:04   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners6.0 
3021:07   Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington4.5 
3121:35   Tom DaviesU17MExeter Harriers  
3222:04   Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury1.1 
3322:10   Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.3 
3422:10   Shaun Mckernan U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.0 
3522:29   Joseph Perry U17MErme Valley11.8 
3622:38   Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.9 
3722:42   Dan Patel U17MSwindon3.2 
3822:46   Edward Smart U17MTavistock1.2 
3922:46   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury10.1 
4023:05   William Rutland U17MTorbay15.1 
4123:06   Morgan Curry U17MTaunton8.3 
4223:32   Edward Dart U17MWimborne12.4 
4324:24   Theo RobertsU17MSwindon Harriers  
4424:31   Jamie Morrison U17MTorbay19.1 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:04   Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School-1.7 
213:17   Abdi Hasan U15MYate/Westbury-1.6 
313:23   Alex Moyse U15MExeter3.2 
413:26   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.4 
513:28   Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-0.4 
613:29   Harry O'Donoghue U15MWimborne8.1 
713:43   James Alcock U15MTorbay-0.2 
813:48   Johnny Livingstone U15MExeter-1.7 
913:56   Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC5.5 
1013:58   Oscar Lee U15MTaunton1.6 
1114:01   Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-2.2 
1214:02   Sam Ponter U15MTaunton0.7 
1314:03   Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par5.0 
1414:06   Ruben Wilson-Connell U15MKent/Poole AC11.8 
1514:10   Benjy McCartney U15MNewquay & Par1.3 
1614:10   Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs1.3 
1714:12   George Tomkins U15MHoniton RC15.1 
1814:16   Will Morris U15MLavington Athletics-1.0 
1914:20   Lee Dart U15MExeter11.2 
2014:23   Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury10.8 
2114:28   Alexander Bly U15MTorbay4.0 
2214:33   Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock9.0 
2314:36   Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset3.6 
2414:37   Ben Martin U15MWimborne3.3 
2514:43   Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth3.4 
2614:46   Jack Latus U15MSwindon0.4 
2714:47   Charlie Cook U15MMendip2.1 
2814:49   Fred StewartU15MWestbury Harriers  
2914:50   Fraser Moran U15MExeter12.6 
3014:53   Archie Tyler U15MYeovil2.5 
3114:54   Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot9.3 
3214:55   Lucas Moses U15MNewquay & Par3.9 
3314:57   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners1.6 
3415:00   Matthew Quarterman U15MWells City1.0 
3515:04   Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury5.5 
3615:05   James Gordon U15MTeam Bath3.8 
3715:06   William Wright U15MNewquay & Par2.4 
3815:09   Seth Lake U15MWimborne0.9 
3915:11   Ellery Cole U15MChippenham H-0.7 
4015:12   Jack Dutton U15MNorth Devon0.0 
4115:13   Joshua Davey U15MWimborne6.1 
4215:15   Ollie Lock U15MNorth Somerset0.5 
4315:26   Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness18.8 
4415:27   Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon6.8 
4515:30   Jack Wosika U15MTeam Bath14.5 
4615:35   Jacob Faulkner U15MNorth Somerset14.8 
4715:39   Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath8.9 
4815:45   Oliver Chatting U15MWells City/Yeovil24.8 
4915:46   Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne5.5 
5015:47   Charles Davies U15MWimborne2.5 
5115:49   William Cheek U15MNorth Somerset3.6 
5216:08   Andrew Ingleton U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2.2 
5316:09   James Pickford U15MAvon Valley14.2 
5416:12   William Carr U15MWells City/Yeovil9.5 
5516:22   Bernard Mealing U15MWells City3.9 
5616:31   Jake Harker U15MTorbay15.1 
5716:59   William Brodie U15MPoole Runners5.0 
5817:07   William Figes U15MBideford6.5 
5917:16   Alasdair Edington U15MMarlborough & District Junior11.9 
6019:56   Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay15.1 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:37   Tom Heal U13MTaunton0.1 
27:38   Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.9 
37:40   Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-0.3 
47:42   Fred Fisher U13MWells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil6.2 
57:45   AN Other      
67:46   Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-0.3 
77:47   Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon1.0 
87:48   Euan Botham U13MTavistock7.5 
97:49   Jake Fisher U13MYeovil/Wells City5.8 
107:51   Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate0.1 
117:52   Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior2.1 
128:00   Finn Pardy U13MPoole AC8.9 
138:01   Sam Mills U13MExeter0.7 
148:02   Harry Cunningham U13MSwindon1.5 
158:04   Joe Goodwin U13MWimborne6.4 
168:05   William Russell U13MTavistock4.4 
178:06   Henry Sanderson U13MTorbay15.0 
Page: 1 2 3