Bognor Regis parkrun # 117 External Results
Bognor Regis
3 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:30   Edward Taylor PBU18MWorthing18:2318:238.6 
218:37   Paul Cousins  V50MHaywards Heath17:3617:362.6 
319:09   Gary Hayes  V40MUnattached17:5917:448.0 
419:43   Joe Solti V45MUnattached    
519:45   Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon19:1318:465.5 
619:55   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
720:01   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:325.7 
820:15   Colin Evans  V50MMidhurst Milers19:4119:3515.0 
920:21   Andy Wingate SBV40MStragglers19:5919:219.1 
1020:22   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1120:43   George Hume PBU18MUnattached20:4319:359.2 
1220:52   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
1320:59   Simeon Cousins SBU20MHaywards Heath20:5919:0012.3 
1421:00   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
1521:22   Paul Mattocks  V45MUnattached20:1020:1015.2 
1621:34   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1721:37   John Blakeley  V45MHillingdon19:4719:4715.6 
1821:45   Chris Dummer  S25MTop Zone20:2720:0615.1 
1921:46   Ryan Butt  S25MRotary20:3220:046.9 
2021:47   Natasha Marley S30WUnattached    
2121:49   Paul Ashby V40MUnattached    
2221:51   Juliet Stallard PBV35WTone Zone21:2020:227.2 
2321:54   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
2421:55   Alex Welsh S25MUnattached    
2522:17   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
2622:30   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2722:39   Paul Stevens V45MTone Zone Runners    
2822:44   Alan Coombs V45MTone Zone Runners    
2922:59   Jenny Randolph V35WUnattached    
3023:21   Zachary Mariner U20MUnattached    
3123:25   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.7 
3223:26   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1013.2 
3323:32   Matthew Court  V45MUnattached23:1420:389.8 
3423:48   Clare Moore  V50WWorthing21:5421:0412.7 
3523:51   Will Baker S30MUnattached    
3623:52   Ethan Stennett U15MUnattached    
3724:01   Martin Catling  V45MArunners21:5421:5414.0 
3824:04   Paul Attwell V55MUnattached    
3924:07   Paul Westwood  V60MTone Zone23:2523:2519.8 
4024:10   Joe Froud S30MUnattached    
4124:20   Andrew Eaton  V40MAckworth24:1823:5817.6 
4224:23   Daniel Smith V35MUnattached    
4324:23   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.0 
4424:42   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
4524:44   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone24:0123:4415.1 
4624:48   Martin Jeffery  V35MArunners23:2123:2115.9 
4724:51   Tim Caselton V50MUnattached    
4824:57   Alec Trevelyan V55MUnattached    
4924:58   Alfie Spurle  U15MChichester19:2718:232.5 
5025:06   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
5125:07   Samuel Hughes U11MUnattached    
5225:12   Mark Farndell PBV40MTone Zone23:5623:0212.1 
5326:01   Rodney Morley V50MHeAl's    
5426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5526:09   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
5626:30   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
5726:33   Carl Belcher  V40MTone Zone23:1721:1124.4 
5826:37   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone24:5921:5918.0 
5926:46   Dom Reeves S25MUnattached    
6026:50   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
6126:59   Matthew Wiggs V40MUnattached    
6227:05   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
6327:06   Paul Rowley  V50MUnattached25:4523:4819.0 
6427:08   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
6527:12   Michael Rowe U11MArunners RC    
6627:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6727:14   Chris Rowe  V35MArunners21:1719:458.6 
6827:16   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
6927:28   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
7027:35   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
7127:39   Jas Gohler V40MUnattached    
7227:43   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
7327:46   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
7427:50   Mark Stevens V50MUnattached    
7527:52   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
7627:56   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
7727:58   Elizabeth Farrell  V60WHorsham Joggers27:0726:4624.0 
7828:07   Des Daymond V60MUnattached    
7928:13   Micah Williams U11MUnattached    
8028:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8128:20   Lucie Rounds S25WUnattached    
8228:22   Nathan Bilham  U18MTone Zone23:3722:1313.7 
8328:29   Vickie Pucher S25WUnattached    
8428:32   Debbie Patching  V55WTone Zone/Top Zone28:3127:2420.4 
8528:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:51   Ian Pearce  V40MArunners24:3323:4321.1 
8728:52   Vicky Clarke V40WUnattached    
8828:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:55   David Clayton S30MTri-Force    
9028:59   Josie Martin U11WUnattached    
9129:00   April Martin V45WUnattached    
9229:02   Denis McLinden  V50MTone Zone26:2125:5131.1 
9329:07   Catherine Golding V40WUnattached    
9429:30   Sarah Smith V45WUnattached    
9529:36   Peter Reed V50MUnattached    
9629:40   Judith Melissa Bazeley  V40WTone Zone25:5525:4326.3 
9729:44   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
9829:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9929:52   Lyn Shaw V50WUnattached    
10029:56   Anthony Morreale V40MUnattached    
10130:02   Bethany Taylor S20WUnattached    
10230:04   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
10330:07   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
10430:09   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
10530:38   Caleb Slingo U11MUnattached    
10630:38   Wayne Slingo V35MUnattached    
10730:46   Lisa Piper V50WCore Active Triathlon Club    
10830:53   Sally Humphrey V55WUnattached    
10930:54   Jackie Greenway V50WTone Zone Runners    
11030:55   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
11130:57   Michelle Miles V40WTone Zone Runners    
11230:58   Lisa Wood V40WUnattached    
11330:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11431:01   Trevor Flack V60MUnattached    
11531:10   Rosemary Leno  V55WUnattached28:1928:1927.0 
11631:20   Carole Mulry SBV55WTone Zone31:2030:2531.6 
11731:22   Debbie Birch V40WUnattached    
11831:28   Yvonne White V50WUnattached    
11931:33   Alice Davies-Arnold S30WUnattached    
12031:33   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
12131:36   Lee Wadey V40MUnattached    
12231:36   Natalie Rowland  V35WChichester Westgate TC/Tone Zone25:2224:5922.5 
12331:37   Lorraine Hume V45WUnattached    
12431:38   Sarah Freeman Smith V45WUnattached    
12531:40   Emma Spurle V40WUnattached    
12631:49   Michelle Lloyd  V45WTone Zone29:3229:1223.5 
12731:55   Elliot Scott-Ragless U15MUnattached    
12832:11   Kevin Cressy V35MUnattached    
12932:14   Bethany Donithorn V35WUnattached    
13032:15   Richard Scott-Ragless V45MUnattached    
13132:18   Debbie Smallbones V50WUnattached    
13232:19   Charlotte Widdows V40WUnattached    
13332:28   Sam Thompson V40WUnattached    
13432:32   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
13532:35   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WUnattached    
13632:37   Alice Sanders U15WUnattached    
13732:39   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0820.1 
13832:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13932:52   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
14032:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14132:54   Zilla Howard  V50WUnattached32:3226:5325.1 
14232:56   Sarah Spurr  V55WTone Zone29:3427:2922.2 
14332:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14432:57   Alison Stead  V45WTone Zone28:2626:4225.4 
14532:58   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
14633:00   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
14733:12   Olly Wadey U11MUnattached    
14833:14   Thomas Scott-Ragless U15MUnattached    
14933:19   Rachael Wadey V40WUnattached    
15033:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15133:29   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
15233:47   Cathryn Glover V50WUnattached    
15333:52   Daniel Molica V35MUnattached    
15433:57   Emma Wingate  V40WStragglers29:2926:0227.2 
15534:04   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3032:5029.4 
15634:22   Julia Bell V35WUnattached    
15734:32   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
15834:37   Wendy Squires  V65WArunners32:2832:2832.9 
15934:46   Natalie Leal V35WUnattached    
16036:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16136:53   Mel Jasper V40WUnattached    
16236:54   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
16336:57   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
16437:38   David Glover  V45MUnattached32:4631:4735.9 
16537:43   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
16637:49   Rachel Merrit V35WUnattached    
16738:40   Trevor Holmes V55MUnattached    
16839:06   Catherine Jones S25WUnattached    
16939:08   Rebecca Jones V45WTone Zone Runners    
17039:09   Angela Holmes V50WUnattached    
17139:19   Andrew Holmes U20MUnattached    
17239:20   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
17340:09   Holly Ryder U15WUnattached    
17440:21   Matt Ryder V45MUnattached    
17540:30   Gemma Payne U15WUnattached    
17640:31   Colin Cotton V55MUnattached    
17740:54   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
17841:18   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
17941:30   Stephen Kelly S25MUnattached    
18042:37   Lara Kelly S25WUnattached    
18142:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18242:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18342:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18442:44   Terry Thompson V50MUnattached    
18542:46   Paula Bentley V45WUnattached    
18644:02   Islay Whitefield V40WUnattached    
18744:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18845:13   Jean Morris V60WTone Zone Runners    
18945:28   Maurice Thomas V80MUnattached    
19045:36   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
19145:44   Fiona West V45WUnattached    
19246:04   Gary West V50MUnattached    
19346:04   Sharon Robinson V50WUnattached    
19451:32   Rose Calderwood V55WUnattached    
19556:03   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners32:4331:2529.0 
19656:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached