Longrun Meadow parkrun # 153 External Results
Longrun Meadow
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:04   Jonathan Tipper SBV35MKent16:0415:29-2.1 
217:30   Ashley Jackson S25MUnattached    
317:31   Keith Paul  V50MTaunton17:2417:242.5 
417:34   Chris Hamilton V35MUnattached    
517:46   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:2817:101.5 
617:51   Eliot Haimes  V35MCity of Salisbury17:0017:003.0 
717:53   Gary Standinger  S25MBristol & West17:1917:148.2 
817:54   Marcus Albano  V35MUnattached17:4817:381.6 
918:24   James Heal  V40MTaunton17:5217:524.3 
1019:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:06   Rob Simon  S25MRunning Forever18:4618:375.3 
1219:07   Daniel Crook S30MUnattached    
1319:08   Simon Tranter PBS30MNewquay RR19:0819:0812.2 
1419:14   Andrew Hanson  V40MUnattached18:4718:294.2 
1519:18   Liam Elliott S25MUnattached    
1619:20   Mark Hughes V40MUnattached    
1719:20   Craig Whitemore PBV45MTaunton18:4218:343.3 
1819:45   Ian Salter  V35MHydrographic19:0518:535.2 
1919:50   David Edwards V45MUnattached    
2020:03   Jason Louis V45MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
2120:12   Daniel Talbot  V40MRunning Forever18:2518:163.5 
2220:20   Robert Squibb V45MUnattached    
2320:24   Chris Sanders  V35MRunning Forever19:3019:0312.3 
2420:26   Mike Feighan  V50MSouth West RR19:2217:1510.0 
2520:28   Caroline Norris S30WPembrokeshire Harriers AAC    
2620:33   Martin Baxter V50MExcelsior ADC    
2720:57   Adam Powell V40MUnattached    
2821:00   Joe Orme S25MUnattached    
2921:09   Benjamin Davies U15MUnattached    
3021:11   Andy Buswell  V50Mrunbritain.com20:3120:0710.2 
3121:23   Ian Land V50MUnattached    
3221:27   David Eaton V45MUnattached    
3321:33   Nick Biddiscombe S25MDSRA    
3421:37   Christian Bisgrove V35MUnattached    
3521:41   David Bullock V50MUnattached    
3621:46   Simon Hiscock V55MUnattached    
3721:51   Paul Finnimore V40MMaverick Runners    
3821:54   Tim Norris V60MUnattached    
3922:01   Rob Hobbs SBV50MPreston21:5221:099.8 
4022:18   Barry Holder  V45MUnattached21:3921:2110.5 
4122:25   James Lewes  V45MUnattached20:3319:4511.0 
4222:29   Edward Farrant V35MUnattached    
4322:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:37   Andy Simmons V45MTaunton Running Club    
4522:48   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
4622:50   Adrian Marchment  V55MFrome22:3722:3714.3 
4722:52   Lyndsey Hollands S25WTaunton AC    
4822:54   Sam Grace S25MUnattached    
4922:56   Dave Bloodworth V45MUnattached    
5022:58   Peter Smith V35MUnattached    
5122:59   Katie Kitty Gormley  SENWUnattached22:2721:2410.4 
5223:04   Duncan Shaun S30MUnattached    
5323:05   Matthew Powell U18MUnattached    
5423:06   Mike Sutton V45MUnattached    
5523:09   Lloyd Taylor V50MUnattached    
5623:10   Simon Rickard V50MUnattached    
5723:11   Ian Newsham  V60MLonely Goat RC21:3321:2112.6 
5823:12   Paul Lambert V45MMusgrove Park Hospital Harriers    
5923:13   Robin Green  V55MTaunton21:5321:1510.0 
6023:13   Peter Shaw V50MTaunton Running Club    
6123:15   Pat Date  V45MRunning Forever21:5821:5813.9 
6223:16   Jim Shaun S25MUnattached    
6323:18   Kevin Stratton V35MUnattached    
6423:19   Duncan Gordon  V40MRunning Forever21:4321:4312.5 
6523:20   Sarah Capstick V50WRunning Forever Running Club    
6623:20   Louise Evans S30WUnattached    
6723:21   Lee Dearden  S25MHalifax22:5120:2718.6 
6823:22   Eng Hean Teh S20MUnattached    
6923:23   Nick Davies V50MUnattached    
7023:24   Sallie Durman  V45WRunning Forever22:3421:3312.3 
7123:24   David Elsmore V50MUnattached    
7223:26   Colin Williams  V60MWells City21:4021:1217.5 
7323:30   Richard Carman SBV65MRunning Forever22:2722:1316.4 
7423:32   Brian Coles V40MTaunton Running Club    
7523:32   Michael Holden S25MUnattached    
7623:33   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
7723:37   Harriet Pryke S25WUnattached    
7823:40   David Perry PBV45MRunning Forever21:5921:5912.8 
7923:42   Martin Edwards V50MUnattached    
8023:43   Roger Simon V60MUnattached    
8123:52   Sebastian Hollingshead U18MMetros RC    
8224:03   Lewis Ebanks U15MUnattached    
8324:04   Hollie Ryles S25WUnattached    
8424:05   Andrew Higham  V45MRunning Forever22:4022:2415.6 
8524:07   Paul Hake V45MUnattached    
8624:08   James Wade V40MAlbert Goodman    
8724:12   Ben Eaton U18MUnattached    
8824:13   Alan Smith V50MUnattached    
8924:14   Richard Preece V45MTaunton Running Club    
9024:19   Jason Bowie V40MUnattached    
9124:26   Neil Hake V45MUnattached    
9224:36   Tom McKenzie U18MUnattached    
9324:46   Hannah Eaton U15WUnattached    
9424:52   Tim Burnham V45MUnattached    
9524:58   Andrew Muller V40MUnattached    
9625:10   Dan Stabback V35MTaunton AC    
9725:20   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
9825:23   Stephen Linton V40MNorton Fitzwarren Church School    
9925:24   Mark Bysouth PBS30MTaunton24:3321:1610.0 
10025:32   Julie Jones V40WUnattached    
10125:36   Mitch Chew V50WUnattached    
10225:36   Finbarr O'Mahony V45MUnattached    
10325:37   Georgina Hussey S20WUnattached    
10425:38   James Davey V45MUnattached    
10525:44   Paul Kitson V50MUnattached    
10625:45   RenĂ©e Hooper U15WUnattached    
10725:45   Tim George S25MUnattached    
10825:46   Paul Matravers V40MTaunton Running Club    
10925:52   Tony White V65MUnattached    
11025:54   Harriet Mangnall V40WUnattached    
11125:55   Sarah Dunne  S30WRunning Forever24:2623:0518.1 
11226:03   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock22:4520:5513.6 
11326:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:03   Peter Sanderson V45MUnattached    
11526:05   Neil Hendy V45MUnattached    
11626:07   Paul Farthing V35MUnattached    
11726:09   Sue England PBV35WTaunton24:5822:3813.7 
11826:12   Robert Turner V55MUnattached    
11926:15   Peter Mangnall V45MUnattached    
12026:19   Steve Robertson V60MUnattached    
12126:27   Louise Kitson V45WTaunton Running Club    
12226:31   Caroline Barratt  V50WRunning Forever25:2724:4519.7 
12326:34   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
12426:44   Karen Monteiro  V50WRunning Forever25:3423:4719.9 
12526:51   Hannah Brown  S20WTiverton25:3324:0116.5 
12626:55   Michael James  S30MHydrographic22:4022:3116.8 
12726:57   Emlyn Middleton V40MUnattached    
12826:57   Sarah Manning V45WUnattached    
12927:07   Charlotte Sidwell  U15WNorth Somerset23:3823:3823.0 
13027:09   Mawgan Andrew  SENMUnattached20:2618:332.3 
13127:10   Stephanie Wolfenden V40WUnattached    
13227:20   Roger Clerice V35MUnattached    
13327:23   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
13427:24   Joseph Eaton U15MUnattached    
13527:27   Josephine Currie V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
13627:30   Peta Aspden SBV40WRunning Forever25:2425:0520.1 
13727:33   Steve Payne V55MUnattached    
13827:36   Emma Gribble V40WUnattached    
13927:50   Amy Maunder V35WTaunton Running Club    
14027:54   Lynn Davies V40WUnattached    
14127:57   David Bird V65MUnattached    
14228:00   Martin Blake V60MUnattached    
14328:03   Matthew Loat U15MUnattached    
14428:04   Ed Loat V50MUnattached    
14528:04   David Raybould V40MUnattached    
14628:05   Alex P Mason S20MUnattached    
14728:17   Rebecca Snell S25WUnattached    
14828:17   James Whitbread S25MUnattached    
14928:20   Matthew Thorne V35MUnattached    
15028:21   Kate Coombes  V35W100 Marathon Club24:3021:5531.8 
15128:23   Carol Lloyd V50WUnattached    
15228:27   Stuart Thraves V45MUnattached    
15328:39   Rachel Burnell V40WTaunton Running Club    
15428:43   Rory Luxon S30MUnattached    
15528:55   Jamie Hill  V55MTrail Running Association25:2725:2719.4 
15628:56   Bally Attilia V35WTaunton Running Club    
15728:57   Fiona Lewis V45WTaunton Running Club    
15829:00   Andrew Brodie V60MUnattached    
15929:03   Maria Richards V45WTaunton Running Club    
16029:04   Adam Tidmarsh V40MUnattached    
16129:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16229:07   Mark Woodland V45MUnattached    
16329:08   Alana Calder U18WUnattached    
16429:11   Christopher Heayns V55MUnattached    
16529:21   Mark Williams V35MUnattached    
16629:23   Stephen Ward V45MUnattached    
16729:27   Elizabeth Heal  V40WTaunton21:5221:2411.8 
16829:28   Stuart Lloyd V55MUnattached    
16929:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:32   Paul Patchett V65MUnattached    
17129:33   Alison Slater V55MUnattached    
17229:35   Ian Pearce V50MUnattached    
17329:38   Nicole Wyatt S20WUnattached    
17429:41   Gill Taunton  V60WRunning Forever26:5725:5224.4 
17529:45   Brian Louis U18MUnattached    
17629:48   Percy Worst V55MUnattached    
17729:49   Sharon Hooper V40WUnattached    
17829:55   Bryony Shaw V45WTaunton Running Club    
17929:57   Ian Robinson  V35MPudsey Pacers28:2125:5817.7 
18030:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18130:01   Tessa Lewes U18WUnattached    
18230:02   James Haddell S30MUnattached    
18330:09   Kerri-Anne Cully S25WUnattached    
18430:16   Emily Simmons PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers29:2928:1021.4 
18530:17   Elizabeth Toohig V55WUnattached    
18630:18   Alison Wasey  V40WRunning Forever29:0528:2526.2 
18730:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18830:26   Mark Ibbotson V45MUnattached    
18930:29   Helen Rowe V40WUnattached    
19030:34   John Francksen  V55MHogweed28:2625:2226.2 
19130:39   William Brown V75MUnattached    
19230:44   Nicola Fyfe V50WUnattached    
19330:49   Rob Greenslade V45MTaunton Running Club    
19430:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:58   Janette Blair V60WUnattached    
19631:00   Eileen Mitchell V60WUnattached    
19731:02   Martyn Strawbridge S30MUnattached    
19831:03   Kirk Shepherd  S30MUnattached28:5527:1121.5 
19931:03   Kyie Hollingshead U15MMetros RC    
20031:13   Emily White V35WUnattached    
20131:14   Andrew Saunders  S30MRunning Forever23:2220:007.1 
20231:16   Heather Mayne V40WUnattached    
20331:21   Catherine O'Donnell V40WUnattached    
20431:22   Nicola Johnson  V45WRunning Forever30:1830:1827.4 
20531:27   Emma Martin V35WUnattached    
20631:27   Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton28:0124:0719.3 
20731:39   Jayne O'Brien V40WTaunton Running Club    
20831:40   Patrick Thomas S20MUnattached    
20931:42   Laura Smith S20WUnattached    
21031:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21131:44   Adrian Johnson V45MTaunton Running Club    
21231:48   Graham Harker V70MUnattached    
21331:51   Linda Payne V50WUnattached    
21431:51   Sarah Blight  V45WRunning Forever28:3327:5727.0 
21531:52   Nicola Carter V35WUnattached    
21631:55   Michael Blinco V50MUnattached    
21731:57   Maria Halley  V50WQuantock29:0929:0926.6 
21831:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21931:58   Harvey Gilbert U15MTaunton Running Club    
22031:58   Finlay Gilbert U15MTaunton Running Club    
22131:59   Julie Gilbert V45WTaunton Running Club    
22231:59   Nadine Prouse  V40WRunning Forever25:2725:1418.3 
22332:00   Liz Williams  V45WRunning Forever30:0029:1029.2 
22432:00   Mark Allsopp V35MTaunton Running Club    
22532:02   Sue Patchett V60WUnattached    
22632:21   Julie Morris V45WRun Mummy Run    
22732:27   Bryan White V40MUnattached    
22832:31   Zoe Stainton  S30WQuantock29:0828:4630.5 
22932:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23032:53   James Parsons S30MUnattached    
23133:00   Darren Andrew V45MThe Peacock Firm    
23233:06   Jessica Gudgeon S25WUnattached    
23333:07   Joanne Langford S25WUnattached    
23433:08   Gemma Patten S30WUnattached    
23533:08   Katie Cunningham V50WUnattached    
23633:12   Shirley Yuan V45WUnattached    
23733:14   Jackie Stayt V50WUnattached    
23833:20   Yvonne Vigar V40WUnattached    
23933:20   John Bawler V65MUnattached    
24033:21   Karen Curtis V50WUnattached    
24133:22   Milly Wingfield S20WUnattached    
24233:22   Sharon Tucker V45WUnattached    
24333:23   James Hunt V40MUnattached    
24433:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:25   Suzanne Heayns V50WUnattached    
24633:27   Stephanie Drinkwater S25WUnattached    
24733:31   Sarah Wilson V50WUnattached    
24833:41   Megan Cherry S20WUnattached    
24933:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25033:43   Samantha Key V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2