Rother Valley parkrun # 146 External Results
Rother Valley
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Alex Ediker PBU18MChesterfield16:0715:23-2.2 
217:27   David Millns PBS30MTotley17:1817:011.0 
317:46   John Doherty  S30MSheffield RC17:2517:252.8Click your Clock logo
418:13   Benjamin Mahoney  S25MSheffield RC17:4917:281.4 
518:36   Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:3418:346.7 
619:08   Glenn Hardy  V50MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters18:3718:356.7 
719:10   Mark Plant V40MUnattached    
819:14   Sam Hobson  U20MScunthorpe18:5417:468.6 
919:23   Andrew Roscamp  V50MRotherham19:1418:376.7 
1019:57   Robert Atkin  V40MUnattached19:4219:285.6 
1119:59   Lukasz Jaworek V35MUnattached    
1220:03   Peter Neal PBV55MRotherham20:0319:277.0 
1320:20   Alistair Tait V40MUnattached    
1420:30   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
1520:34   Robert Talbot  S30MBurnham19:5419:528.5 
1620:36   Andrew Leeson PBV40MScunthorpe20:2120:2113.2 
1720:49   Brad Wild S25MUnattached    
1820:59   Neil Rose PBV45MUnattached20:4720:3810.0 
1921:01   Evan Johnson S20MUnattached    
2021:04   Philippa Rose V40WUnattached    
2121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:22   Matt Pavitt V40MUnattached    
2321:26   Pete Gronbech  V50MRadley21:2121:0010.7 
2421:30   Matthew Robinson PBV35MHandsworth/Unattached19:3619:1711.0 
2521:52   Benjamin Marsden U15MUnattached    
2621:54   Gary Kennedy V55MHandsworth Roadhogs RC    
2721:59   Nicola Bates  V40WHandsworth21:4020:467.9 
2822:04   Raymond Nicholas V50MUnattached    
2922:05   Stuart Carrack  S30MSteel City18:0316:58-0.5 
3022:23   Ryan Hoyland S25MUnattached    
3122:27   Delphine Pearson SBV40WNorthern Masters21:4520:3410.6 
3222:31   David Nuttall  V55MRotherham21:4419:2111.9 
3322:32   Emma Furness V35WUnattached    
3422:38   Adrian Rowan SBV50MUnattached22:1722:1712.6 
3522:39   Tony Weightman PBV55MHandsworth22:2021:3910.5 
3622:44   Lee Weatherall  V45MKimberworth20:1920:198.5 
3722:47   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
3823:02   Nick Newman  V55MDoncaster22:4022:1012.0 
3923:08   Simon Pickering S30MUnattached    
4023:11   Jack Heffren S20MUnattached    
4123:13   David Hunt V40MUnattached    
4223:19   David Butler V35MUnattached    
4323:25   David Levick V45MUnattached    
4423:32   Nick Portus  S30MSteel City/Unattached21:1618:5417.1 
4523:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:36   Olivia Neal  S20WElvet22:3521:1712.6 
4723:37   Daniel Shepley S30MUnattached    
4823:38   Simon Bettison  V35MUnattached23:2222:0618.8 
4923:39   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
5023:47   Darren Dodsley  V40MKimberley21:5921:1610.5 
5123:52   Carl Hill  V60MHandsworth22:4822:1916.7 
5224:06   Sarah Kimpton  S25WSheffield RC19:2619:268.9 
5324:09   Jimmy Hibberd V35MUnattached    
5424:13   Sharon Burton PBV55WRotherham24:1324:1317.6 
5524:17   George Wilson  V55MUnattached23:3723:2013.7 
5624:27   Jamie Patrick S25MUnattached    
5724:32   Mark Pearson SBV45MUnattached24:1323:0318.7 
5824:35   Mark Steel V50MUnattached    
5924:40   Rob Hardy V45MUnattached    
6024:41   Robert Lough V55MUnattached    
6124:43   Clare Talbot  S30WBurnham23:4421:5613.8 
6224:49   Emma Knott V40WUnattached    
6324:50   Jill Heffren V45WUnattached    
6424:56   Karen Wickens  V35WScunthorpe21:2321:2316.8 
6524:56   Barry Nicol  V35MScunthorpe18:5918:5313.7 
6625:06   Emily Shone S20WUnattached    
6725:13   Jonathan Philip Senior  V45MSheffield TC23:5322:3114.7 
6825:16   Marie Parkinson  S30WKillamarsh24:1824:0020.3 
6925:18   Mia Kofoed Kristiansen V35WUnattached    
7025:20   Robert Peach  V40MDoncaster23:2722:2313.6 
7125:24   Bryan Byrne V55MUnattached    
7225:26   Ian Saunders V45MUnattached    
7325:34   Alicia Skill S20WUnattached    
7425:36   Nick Monton V50MUnattached    
7525:42   Samantha Weatherall  V45WKimberworth22:4321:3113.9 
7625:46   David Hattersley V40MUnattached    
7725:53   Richard Baldwin V50MUnattached    
7826:04   Duncan Zealand V50MUnattached    
7926:13   Joshua Zealand U15MUnattached    
8026:18   Shaun Lough S30MUnattached    
8126:22   Jade Rabjohn S25WUnattached    
8226:30   Steven Ross  V35MSheffield RC24:1821:5411.6 
8326:35   Gordon Ramsay V40MUnattached    
8426:37   James Shone V50MUnattached    
8526:38   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached23:3322:3924.2 
8626:43   Karl Drabble S25MUnattached    
8726:50   Liam Hall S25MUnattached    
8826:55   Jonathan McLaren S20MUnattached    
8927:04   Phill Collins V45MUnattached    
9027:10   Michael Abrahams  V45MBuxton23:3123:3119.1 
9127:24   Leanne Priest S25WUnattached    
9227:38   Andrew Booth S30MUnattached    
9327:43   Lauren Scaramuzza S25WUnattached    
9427:44   Andrew Kippax V50MUnattached    
9527:53   Laura Leslie S25WUnattached    
9627:55   Deborah Barber V50WUnattached    
9727:58   Jonathan Pagdin  V55MUnattached25:2823:4916.9 
9828:03   Ann Wilson V65WUnattached    
9928:05   Steph Outram V40WUnattached    
10028:19   Jayne Fields PBV45WHandsworth28:1928:1928.0 
10128:19   James Tracey  V70MHandsworth24:4424:4417.6 
10228:25   Tony Ellis V40MUnattached    
10328:25   Sebastian Ellis U11MUnattached    
10428:28   Michael Tighe V50MUnattached    
10528:36   Steven Crane V35MUnattached    
10628:40   Oliver Pickles S25MUnattached    
10728:41   Leanora Simmonite S30WUnattached    
10828:50   Adam Knott U15MUnattached    
10928:53   Oscar Day U15MUnattached    
11028:54   Margaret Duncan  V45WRacing TNT21:2420:478.5 
11129:01   Joe Bestwick S20MUnattached    
11229:07   Clare Fields  S25WHandsworth28:5128:5129.3 
11329:09   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
11429:10   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached27:5925:4634.6 
11529:11   Mark Fox V45MUnattached    
11629:12   Lewis Fox U11MUnattached    
11729:15   Martin Pearce PBV50MNorth Derbyshire25:4924:3217.7 
11829:21   Tom Griffin V35MUnattached    
11929:29   Georgina Williams-Mahoney  S25WSheffield RC26:4926:4926.8 
12029:32   Kate Levick  V40WCrystal Peaks26:2524:3923.9 
12129:33   Zena Bridges V35WRunning The Distance    
12229:35   Thomas Ramsay U11MUnattached    
12329:36   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
12429:37   Sarah Briggs V40WUnattached    
12529:38   Louise Cousins  V45WSteel City28:4827:2020.2 
12629:44   Leigh Scott S25WUnattached    
12729:44   Sarah Kippax S20WUnattached    
12829:45   Ben Hulett S30MUnattached    
12929:49   Suzanne Price  V45WHandsworth29:2429:2429.5 
13030:09   Lucy Hook V40WUnattached    
13130:22   Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire23:4222:4520.6 
13230:23   Helen Worsfold  V35WClowne24:4223:5923.8 
13330:24   Ian Jennings V65MUnattached    
13430:26   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City28:4427:5723.1 
13530:28   Adele Dearnley  V45WHandsworth28:5926:5125.3 
13630:29   Sarah Mcpherson PBS30WUnattached29:2627:5225.3 
13730:30   Joseph Allen S30MUnattached    
13830:32   Heather Bradley-Smith  V50WKillamarsh28:4128:0126.4 
13930:35   Tammy Johnson  V40WCrystal Peaks29:4129:4128.3 
14030:37   Sarah Fickling V40WUnattached    
14130:41   Alan Rutkowski V55MUnattached    
14230:46   Lisa Fyfe V40WUnattached    
14330:49   Gillian Grayson SBV55WKillamarsh30:4028:0034.3 
14430:50   Claire Cowley V40WUnattached    
14530:53   Chris Horry V55MUnattached    
14630:58   Sue Gauntlett V50WSkegness & District Running Club    
14730:59   Joshua Bell S20MUnattached    
14831:01   Angela Temple V45WUnattached    
14931:01   John Douglas Longstaff V65MUnattached    
15031:08   Lynne Cox  S30WBarnet24:0923:5522.7 
15131:14   Fraser Dall U11MUnattached    
15231:15   Connie Dall U11WUnattached    
15331:16   Thea Dall V35WUnattached    
15431:18   Helen Butler V40WUnattached    
15531:18   Craig Dall V35MUnattached    
15631:23   Sarah Paddock S25WUnattached    
15731:24   Kirstie Dodsley  V35WNottingham Women29:4429:4427.5 
15831:26   David Kenworthy V45MUnattached    
15931:27   Philip Carford V45MUnattached    
16031:28   Gavin Leach V40MUnattached    
16131:43   Lynn Johnson V50WUnattached    
16231:44   David Johnson V50MTickhill Running & AC    
16331:51   Rebecca Marsden S25WUnattached    
16432:00   Gary Schofield V50MUnattached    
16532:08   Marie Betts V45WUnattached    
16632:17   Julie Scott V50WUnattached    
16732:18   Karen Grange V40WUnattached    
16832:19   Marie Wilkinson V45WUnattached    
16932:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:26   Bernie Hill  S30WUnattached30:3429:3028.7 
17132:26   Amy Holmes S20WUnattached    
17232:30   Joe Gore V50MChesterfield Triathlon Club    
17332:30   Sheila Graham V50WUnattached    
17432:38   Karen Lisa Smith V40WUnattached    
17532:41   Serena Smith V40WUnattached    
17632:42   Becky Malley S30WUnattached    
17732:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17832:47   Nichola Atkinson  V35WScunthorpe30:1629:0924.2 
17932:48   Garry Hobson  V50MScunthorpe24:1622:5720.8 
18032:49   John Walker  V50MUnattached23:1822:1318.8 
18132:50   Rachael Snell V40WUnattached    
18232:51   Alison Reed V35WUnattached    
18332:59   Collette State S25WUnattached    
18433:12   Finley Atkin U15MUnattached    
18533:15   Caroline Lilley S25WUnattached    
18633:22   Suzannah Torry V35WUnattached    
18733:24   Mark Horry V35MUnattached    
18833:24   Brooke Horry U18WUnattached    
18933:29   Lesley Hewson V65WUnattached    
19033:29   Ray Snell V45MUnattached    
19133:34   Darren Jackson  V45MNorth Derbyshire23:1523:1513.8 
19233:34   Jayne Jackson PBV50WNorth Derbyshire32:3731:4033.4 
19333:44   Liz Taster S30WUnattached    
19433:46   Sue Bass V50WUnattached    
19534:01   Tracy Brown V45WUnattached    
19634:05   Richard Hollingsworth  V45MScunthorpe22:5222:3220.5 
19734:09   Luca Cundey  U15MSheffield & Dearne25:0424:0232.1 
19834:10   Katie Norwell-Hall V40WUnattached    
19934:12   Gail Moon V45WUnattached    
20034:22   Stacey Horry V35WUnattached    
20134:27   Louise Emery V55WUnattached    
20234:30   Deborah Cundey V35WUnattached    
20334:33   Nichola Laszkowicz PBV40WDoncaster33:4633:4636.0 
20434:42   Liz Grant  V50WUnattached34:0733:1530.4Click your Clock logo
20534:47   Aileen Johns V60WUnattached    
20634:54   Gareth Jennings V40MUnattached    
20735:00   Danielle Jeans S30WUnattached    
20835:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20935:08   Stefani Straw S25WUnattached    
21035:22   Helen Ashford V55WUnattached    
21135:29   Archie Graham U11MUnattached    
21235:30   David Graham V35MUnattached    
21335:48   Susan Nuttall V50WUnattached    
21436:15   Laura Ellis  S30WUnattached32:3227:4131.3 
21536:24   Rachel Crane S25WUnattached    
21636:55   Philip Riley V50MUnattached    
21737:03   Marion Adkins V55WUnattached    
21837:05   Emma Ireland V35WUnattached    
21937:20   James Robinson V35MUnattached    
22037:21   Nicola Moss V35WUnattached    
22137:45   Joseph Coles U11MUnattached    
22237:46   Richard Coles S30MUnattached    
22337:57   Madeleine Ramsay U11WUnattached    
22437:57   Rachael Ramsay V40WUnattached    
22538:00   Rachel Mault V35WUnattached    
22638:01   James Mault V35MUnattached    
22738:08   Andrew Torry V40MUnattached    
22838:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22938:13   Sharon Carford V45WUnattached    
23038:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23138:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23238:40   Sarah Plummer-Ingall U15WUnattached    
23338:41   Jonny Ingall V40MUnattached    
23439:20   Fiona McLinn V50WSheffield Running Club    
23539:22   Rachel Barber S30WUnattached    
23640:10   Jacob Siggs U11MUnattached    
23740:10   Angus MacKellar U11MUnattached    
23840:11   Michael Siggs V45MUnattached    
23940:53   Joshua Webster U15MUnattached    
24040:54   Joshua Siggs U15MUnattached    
24141:08   Natalie Heath S25WUnattached    
24241:45   Michelle Pearce PBV45WNorth Derbyshire36:0132:3829.1 
24341:45   Mandy Vernon V55WUnattached    
24443:27   Sophie Hurst U11WUnattached    
24543:28   Julie Hurst V35WUnattached    
24643:38   Violet Littlewood U11WUnattached    
24743:40   Sian Eleri Dickinson  V35WSheffield RC24:3522:4513.7 
24843:44   Kirsten Vernon S20WUnattached    
24943:53   Molly MacKellar U15WUnattached    
25043:54   Alison MacKellar V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2