Temple Newsam parkrun # 186 External Results
Temple Newsam
3 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:37   Terry Midgley  V40MSt. Theresa's17:4817:191.9 
218:40   Robert Dobson  S20MSt. Theresa's18:1918:197.3 
321:24   Paul Adamson  V45MCrossgates19:3919:273.6 
421:30   Gary Ellerby  V35MUnattached19:4519:328.2 
521:49   Simon Clothier  V35MKippax18:4618:4613.2 
621:58   Samantha Scott PBV35WRunning For Time21:5821:5812.6 
722:10   Simon Chandler  V35MWetherby21:2820:4311.4 
822:19   Rowan Verity U11MUnattached    
922:33   Richard Whitehouse  V45MCrossgates21:5221:059.2 
1022:41   Daniel Johnson V45MUnattached    
1122:45   Jasmine Trott U15WUnattached    
1222:48   Ian Wylie PBV40MUnattached22:4822:4814.5 
1322:48   Liam Dobson S25MUnattached    
1422:52   Theo Johnson U15MUnattached    
1523:01   Toby White V50MUnattached    
1623:02   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:1219:1216.2 
1723:16   Tim Seddon  V55MUnattached22:1221:449.1 
1823:17   Tim Cox SBV55MFell Runners Association23:0520:1622.4 
1923:23   Aaron Huxley U15MUnattached    
2023:24   Malcom Hamilton V45MUnattached    
2123:25   Neil Jones  V40MUnattached19:1218:242.5 
2223:29   Paul Cashon V40MUnattached    
2323:39   Ian Clarke  V50MUnattached21:1620:4811.9 
2423:53   Paul Gibson V50MUnattached    
2523:56   Michael McDermott V50MUnattached    
2624:06   Robert Harvey S30MUnattached    
2724:10   Amanda Spencer  V45WValley Striders23:1822:1411.1 
2824:18   John Holland V40MUnattached    
2924:29   Malcolm Lavery  V45MSt. Theresa's22:0021:4511.1 
3024:33   Daniel Ayres V40MUnattached    
3124:57   Stuart Harris  S30MValley Striders24:1024:1020.8 
3225:02   Oliver Talbot V35MUnattached    
3325:04   David Bundy V35MUnattached    
3425:14   Glenn Dunbar V40MUnattached    
3525:17   Steve Coyne V35MUnattached    
3625:25   Jeremy Burnside V40MUnattached    
3725:26   Richard Mann  V55MRodillian Runners23:0421:3813.0 
3825:39   Daniel Gaunt  S30MSt. Theresa's24:1721:4410.7 
3925:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4026:04   Lisa Verity V40WUnattached    
4126:05   James Driscoll V45MUnattached    
4226:15   Wayne Chappelow V45MUnattached    
4326:22   Trina Elkington V45WUnattached    
4426:31   Richard Pell S30MUnattached    
4526:32   Julie Wilson PBV45WCrossgates25:5423:5215.7 
4626:33   Graham Wilson  V45MCrossgates19:3819:296.5 
4726:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4826:41   Colm O'hara PBV45MKippax23:1421:129.5 
4926:46   Julie Seddon V55WUnattached    
5026:47   Stephen Foster V45MUnattached    
5126:48   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
5226:49   Andrew Manley V35MUnattached    
5326:54   Helen Fenton  V50WSt. Theresa's26:0025:2217.4 
5426:59   Paul Trott V40MUnattached    
5527:00   Richard Johnson V45MUnattached    
5627:10   Adrian Huxley V40MUnattached    
5727:23   Lesley Lavery  V45WSt. Theresa's26:0325:4317.3 
5827:43   Ralph Mills  V65MVegan25:2124:3915.5 
5927:56   Wendy Higgins  V50WSt. Theresa's26:3424:1616.5 
6028:01   Keir McDermott U18MUnattached    
6128:02   Tom Sharman S25MUnattached    
6228:04   Holly Hudson U18WUnattached    
6328:06   Christopher Spencer S25MUnattached    
6428:11   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:4621:2710.1 
6528:12   Neil Metcalfe  V40MUnattached25:3221:5817.6 
6628:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6728:25   Danielle Scales S25WUnattached    
6828:26   Judith Jones  V50WKippax28:0927:0220.6 
6928:35   Steve Burrow  V50MUnattached26:0824:3829.4 
7028:39   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached27:2724:5220.6 
7128:45   Ronnie Bray  V50MUnattached27:0423:1324.5 
7228:46   Paul Jones  V35MHyde Park Harriers23:5721:5014.7 
7328:52   Joanne O'Hara PBV50WSt. Theresa's26:3625:5419.1 
7428:55   Ronan Joyce U11MUnattached    
7528:56   Nick Joyce V40MUnattached    
7629:00   Valerie Pell  V55WKippax26:4825:0121.0 
7729:01   Philip Coop  V50MSt. Theresa's25:2123:2727.0 
7829:03   Graham Hill V50MUnattached    
7929:05   Steve Scales V60MUnattached    
8029:06   Rebecca Scales S25WUnattached    
8129:06   Ben Smart S25MUnattached    
8229:10   Donna Webb V40WUnattached    
8329:13   Stephen Waite  S30MSt. Theresa's21:0821:0817.4 
8429:22   Matthew Hill S20MUnattached    
8529:56   Paul Thomas V40MUnattached    
8630:00   Katherine Fenton  V50WCrossgates28:5427:0119.3 
8730:10   Helen Jackson  S30WHyde Park Harriers29:3427:5729.4 
8830:11   Paul Durkin  V50MKippax23:2121:3116.8 
8930:24   Tim Holland  V45MRebel Runners - Medway27:3127:3120.5 
9030:30   Helen Mann  V50WRothwell27:1225:4217.9 
9130:31   Emma Forster S20WUnattached    
9230:57   Sarah Jones  SENWUnattached29:1223:5626.6 
9330:58   Richard Cooper  V35MSt. Theresa's22:2722:0513.1 
9430:59   Jenny Roddy S30WSweatshop Running Community    
9531:06   Catherine Walsh S25WUnattached    
9631:15   Angela Newsome  SENWUnattached29:3629:1632.7 
9731:23   Linda Walker V40WUnattached    
9831:24   Gill Lambert  V50WSt. Theresa's28:5425:3223.3 
9931:39   Katelyn Longfellow U15WUnattached    
10031:40   Helen Stuttard  SENWUnattached28:1727:0223.6 
10131:56   Paul Milnes  V50MUnattached31:2425:1935.4 
10232:10   Alan Walsh V70MUnattached    
10332:21   Michael Taylor U20MUnattached    
10432:22   Alison Taylor  V45WSt. Theresa's30:1327:2629.5 
10532:28   Wendy Chapman  V55WKippax27:4924:2418.9 
10632:41   Jude Jackson  V35MSt. Theresa's23:5523:2222.0 
10732:54   Christopher Richardson V35MUnattached    
10832:55   Samira Lambert  V65WKippax30:0328:2222.8 
10932:58   Tracey Parsons SBV50WSt. Theresa's32:0126:1728.5 
11033:04   Jamie Allaway U11MUnattached    
11133:09   Steven Allaway V45MUnattached    
11233:10   Moira Lenaghan  V75WKippax/Crossgates31:0727:2030.8 
11333:51   Kevin McBeth V55MUnattached    
11433:58   Sam Cussen S20MNA    
11534:00   Michael Higgins  V65MSt. Theresa's27:4727:4722.0 
11634:02   Angie Kirk V45WUnattached    
11734:18   Anna Sharrott  V35WSt. Theresa's25:4425:1119.0 
11834:30   Geraldine Wilson V50WUnattached    
11934:34   Chris Adamson V50WUnattached    
12034:35   Mollie Coucill S20WUnattached    
12134:46   Natalie Robinson V40WUnattached    
12234:55   Graham Bowden V40MUnattached    
12335:01   Craig Barker V50MUnattached    
12435:14   Vince Cook V45MUnattached    
12535:18   Cirilo Palenzuela  V55MCrossgates22:2621:017.3 
12635:35   Fiona Browne V35WCrossgates Harriers AC    
12735:36   Sara Jackson V40WUnattached    
12835:36   Donna Whittaker PBV35WBradford Airedale35:3632:2527.2 
12936:10   Katy Page V50WUnattached    
13036:29   Robbie Allaway U15MUnattached    
13137:14   Paula Allaway  V40WKippax29:1125:0523.2 
13237:16   Amy Longfellow U20WUnattached    
13337:20   Ian Linley  V50MWakefield Triathlon Club26:1720:5622.2 
13438:19   Marie Linley V45WUnattached    
13538:21   Kate Wright V40WUnattached    
13638:51   Liz Clothier V35WKippax & District Harriers    
13740:19   Gareth Rennison S30MUnattached    
13840:23   Rhonda Johnson S30WUnattached    
13940:24   Jennifer Harding  V40WSt. Theresa's33:5233:0533.3 
14040:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14140:29   Tina Sinclair V55WUnattached    
14243:24   Becky Schofield V35WUnattached    
14344:28   Geoffrey Hardman  V80MSt. Theresa's34:3432:2030.0 
14444:31   Sarah Waite  S30WSt. Theresa's23:5622:5814.6