Brandon Country Park parkrun # 183 External Results
Brandon Country Park
3 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Aiden Try  U18MThetford17:0117:013.5 
219:12   Mark Banfield  V40MWymondham18:2517:462.4 
319:29   Charlie Stone SBU18MThetford18:5818:4710.7 
419:37   Christopher Potter PBV45MTunbridge Wells19:2719:105.9 
520:40   Jessica Norkett PBU15WThetford19:2219:103.0 
620:44   Henry Morrison V40MUnattached    
720:50   Louise White PBV40WThetford20:5019:465.7 
820:51   Jason Elrick  V45MThetford19:3519:356.3 
921:43   Rob Evans V40MUnattached    
1021:48   Ian Cooper  V55MBrandon Fern Hoppers20:4520:1013.5 
1121:52   Derek Clarke PBV45MUnattached21:3621:3612.1 
1221:58   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
1322:01   Tyler Howard PBU15MThetford22:0118:407.2 
1422:05   Adam Praverman  V45MUKRunChat21:3521:1814.1 
1522:13   Steven Neal  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers20:0320:038.5 
1622:16   Chris Chorley  V50MBungay Black Dog21:3220:178.5 
1722:37   Abigail Clouston  U15WThetford22:1420:146.9 
1822:41   Dave Walton  V35MUnattached21:1721:1711.8 
1922:48   Ian Cunnington  V50MSt. Edmunds Pacers21:0720:449.6 
2022:55   Marion McCall  V45WThetford22:1820:3726.5 
2123:01   Aiden Banfield  U15MTri-Anglia20:1018:323.6 
2223:07   Jason Wing V45MUnattached    
2323:11   Callum Wing  U11MThetford22:4621:2612.2 
2423:18   Rebecca Silkstone PBS30WBrandon Fern Hoppers22:4922:1512.6 
2523:28   Neil Kellett V50MUnattached    
2623:48   Daniel Hopla S30MUnattached    
2724:07   Richard Povey  V40MThetford22:0122:0112.2 
2824:19   Martin Brigden V60MUnattached    
2924:20   Andrew Ruff V40MUnattached    
3024:35   Josh Myers V35MUnattached    
3124:47   Greg Conway  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers23:4322:5612.9 
3224:52   George White  U15MThetford24:0423:5523.4 
3324:59   Thomas Smith  U15MThetford22:4421:2813.8 
3425:00   Isaac Pembery U11MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
3525:02   Immy Pembery U11WUnattached    
3625:03   Roger Pembery V40MUnattached    
3725:08   Daniel Clouston PBU11MThetford25:0820:528.1 
3825:10   Stephanie Clouston SBV45WThetford25:1023:5614.5 
3925:19   Fiona Cunnington V55WUnattached    
4025:37   Matthew Izzard V40MUnattached    
4125:49   Jack Paveley S25MUnattached    
4225:53   Kai Middleton U11MUnattached    
4326:00   Linda Baxter V50WUnattached    
4426:12   Harriet Hall S20WUnattached    
4526:16   Alan Stewart  V40MBrandon Fern Hoppers24:2124:2122.8 
4626:20   Claire Pembery V45WUnattached    
4726:45   Bobbie Sauerzapf  V55WBungay Black Dog23:5823:3415.8 
4826:54   Lewis Watson S30MUnattached    
4927:02   Hollie Myers U15WUnattached    
5027:20   David Wiseman S25MUnattached    
5127:44   Lyn Goodwin  V50WBrandon Fern Hoppers26:3525:0323.3 
5227:49   Steve Brodie  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers25:3724:5215.7 
5328:02   David Olley  V45MDereham23:4423:4420.2 
5428:10   Alicia-Mae Howard PBU11WThetford28:1026:2521.6 
5528:10   Andrew Norkett V40MUnattached    
5628:16   Matthew Pitman V35MUnattached    
5728:23   Bethany Wilson U11WUnattached    
5828:23   Peter Wilson V45MUnattached    
5928:33   Tim Everett S25MUnattached    
6028:33   Iain Perry V50MUnattached    
6128:37   Rebecca Wing S20WUnattached    
6228:42   Lorainne Reeves  V40WUnattached24:5523:0715.1 
6328:54   Tracey Jayne Monaghan V50WBrandon Fern Hoppers    
6428:56   Jolyon Head S30MUnattached    
6529:01   Nigel Wallace V45MUnattached    
6629:17   Paul White  V40MThetford29:0023:3520.6 
6729:21   Dennis Early SBV65MWymondham29:2124:4723.1 
6829:31   Tracey Hill V55WUnattached    
6929:32   Alison Wilson V50WUnattached    
7029:32   Joanna Turner S30WUnattached    
7129:42   Martin Lloyd V50MUnattached    
7229:48   Ceryn Oakes S30WUnattached    
7329:50   Ann Kirton SBV45WThetford29:5027:2125.5 
7429:56   Wendy Howard SBV40WThetford29:5627:5824.7 
7530:08   Tracey Welbourn V45WUnattached    
7630:19   Thomas Gibbs U18MUnattached    
7730:27   Steven Norbury  V45MThetford28:3824:0217.1 
7830:29   Audrey Norbury  V50WThetford27:5125:0919.8 
7930:37   David Dowell S30MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
8030:41   Paula Olley  V40WDereham27:2225:3521.6 
8131:01   Alexander Povey U15MUnattached    
8231:11   Corrina Smith  V45WThetford25:4325:2123.8 
8331:25   Christina Myers V35WUnattached    
8431:49   Alexandra Tesche V35WUnattached    
8532:53   Ele Smith V45WUnattached    
8633:28   Rachel Clarke S25WUnattached    
8733:31   Jen O'Neill S25WUnattached    
8833:32   Rob O'Neill V55MUnattached    
8933:35   Alison Bullyment V40WZero to Hero Runners    
9034:11   Elisabeth Peck  V35WThetford26:4025:2316.7 
9134:59   Karen Lloyd V45WUnattached    
9235:17   Hayley Austin V40WUnattached    
9336:04   Ann Elrick V40WRun Mummy Run    
9436:05   Chris Creedy SBV40MUnattached30:3921:1627.6 
9536:06   Christine Winter V65WUnattached    
9637:01   Daniel Ward  S20MNewark Striders/Sutton-in-Ashfield20:5420:3911.4 
9737:06   David Ward V55MUnattached    
9837:16   Sasha Welbourn U15WUnattached    
9938:49   Chris Gay  V65WStowmarket36:5035:2332.5 
10040:00   Natalie Pryer V35WUnattached    
10140:49   Henry White U11MUnattached    
10240:54   Dory Pencil U15WUnattached    
10341:02   Rachel Greenfield V35WUnattached    
10441:04   Ellen Fox-Blake V45WUnattached    
10543:59   Charlie Hersey-Green U11MUnattached    
10643:59   Rick Bhatt V40MUnattached    
10744:05   Isabella Hersey-Green U11WUnattached    
10845:03   Hannah Crossley U15WUnattached    
10945:05   Ellen Povey U11WUnattached    
11045:50   Adelaide Povey V40WUnattached    
11150:57   Jo Peacock V35WUnattached    
11252:01   Marie Hutton U15WUnattached    
11352:06   Cathryn Mellersh V50WUnattached