Milton Keynes parkrun # 338 External Results
Milton Keynes
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Elliot Hind  S25MLeighton Buzzard15:4615:42-2.5 
217:32   Gary Blaber  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes17:1616:460.1 
317:50   Andrew Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard17:2016:571.3 
418:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:25   Timothy Inchley SBV40MLeighton Buzzard18:2517:534.6 
618:27   Jamie Farmer  S30MRedway Runners17:0817:000.2 
718:32   Sean Pinney PBS25MRedway Runners18:2017:170.9 
818:36   Ollie Badger PBSENMUnattached18:3117:532.9 
1018:39   Thomas Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard17:5917:152.0 
918:39   William Shippin SBS30MUknetrunner18:3917:051.1 
1119:20   Mark Edwards S25MUnattached    
1219:25   Maryyn Douglas  S30MRedway Runners18:2918:2910.8 
1319:29   Stuart Blofeld SBV35MLeighton Buzzard19:2917:345.4 
1419:33   Stuart Sinclair V45MSweatshop Running Community    
1519:35   Jeremie Francois  S25MShenley18:4918:367.2 
1619:36   Andy Sealey  V35MShenley19:1919:195.7 
1719:41   Joshua Ustaran-Anderegg  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes19:3219:148.9 
1819:44   Leigh Pilgrim SBS30MAmpthill & Flitwick19:4418:435.5 
1919:48   James Bell PBV45MLeighton Buzzard19:4817:592.4 
2019:52   Ashley Williams S25MUnattached    
2119:55   Matt Jones  S30MRedway Runners19:2619:106.0 
2220:04   Stuart Read SBV35MLeighton Buzzard20:0417:321.9 
2320:05   Caspar Zoeftig  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes19:0118:315.2 
2420:09   Jeremy Vick  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes18:0417:050.8 
2520:12   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners19:3919:397.8 
2620:14   Lloyd Cross  S20MUknetrunner19:3417:471.9 
2720:15   Christopher Beaton S20MUnattached    
2820:17   James McKinnell S25MUnattached    
2920:21   Gary Newitt PBS30MShenley18:5518:5517.7 
3020:22   Mark Paul Bastick  V35MRedway Runners19:4419:187.0 
3120:23   Mark Jackson S30MClub Tropicana    
3220:23   Dominic Grimshaw  U15MLeighton Buzzard20:0620:0510.1 
3320:30   Matthew Child  S30MMarshall Milton Keynes18:4118:365.2 
3420:31   Nick Clay SBV50MLeighton Buzzard20:3119:116.6 
3520:32   Eduardo Ustaran  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes19:5218:466.0 
3620:34   James Harvey  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3219:095.6 
3720:45   Alan Humphries SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners20:4519:3411.4 
3820:45   Craig Hughes S30MUnattached    
3920:48   Marcus Cookham  V40MRedway Runners20:3817:2123.6 
4020:50   John Cullen  V45MRedway Runners20:1119:448.3 
4120:52   Paul Woodward  V45MRedway Runners20:2019:5212.8 
4220:53   Graeme Spriggs  SENMUnattached20:0219:0819.3 
4320:54   Richard James Wakefield V35MUnattached    
4420:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:00   Tim Miles SBV45MUnattached21:0019:2511.3 
4621:01   Warren Rose  V45MLeighton Buzzard20:4919:386.1 
4721:02   Stephen Brown S30MUnattached    
4821:08   Laura Brine  V35WLeighton Buzzard19:4719:4710.9 
4921:12   David Allen  V40MRedway Runners20:1320:1312.1 
5021:16   Ben Spavins S25MUnattached    
5121:19   David Killick  V40MLeighton Buzzard20:5620:1711.0 
5221:26   Ollie Coleman U18MUnattached    
5321:30   Dan Cardno PBS25MRedway Runners21:0119:227.7 
5421:38   Steve Croydon S20MUnattached    
5521:42   Stephane Carpenter  V45MRedway Runners20:4720:037.1 
5621:42   Simon Baker  V35MRedway Runners19:3919:086.2 
5721:46   Gregg Rust S30MUnattached    
5821:46   Jason Emms S30MUnattached    
5921:48   Adrian Linger  V45MUnattached20:3720:3714.3Click your Clock logo
6021:49   Maurice O'Connell  V60MRedway Runners/Ireland21:3421:049.1Click your Clock logo
6121:51   Kenton Batt  V45MUnattached21:2020:208.2 
6221:56   Stewart Campbell V45MSweatshop Running Community    
6321:59   Billy Sarsfield S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
6422:00   John Williams  V55MShenley21:5321:5016.9 
6522:08   Sam Pateman S20MUnattached    
6622:08   Andrew Hallworth SBV35MLeighton Buzzard22:0821:0117.8 
6722:09   Harshad Patel  V35MUnattached19:5119:5110.1 
6822:10   Chris Davey S20MUnattached    
6922:26   Jude Leese U15MUnattached    
7022:26   Michelle George-Barnes SBV40WRedway Runners22:0321:0813.2 
7122:33   Amy Farnfield  S30WLeighton Buzzard22:2921:0010.0 
7222:34   Oliver Knight S25MUnattached    
7322:35   Neil Green  V35MLeighton Buzzard22:0321:0310.4 
7422:35   Scott Towell SBU15MLeighton Buzzard22:3522:0512.8 
7522:35   Harry Bell  U15MLeighton Buzzard21:4821:4716.7 
7622:38   Nick Price S25MUnattached    
7722:45   Nathan Newall V40MUnattached    
7822:47   Adam Sharman  S30MRedway Runners21:0920:2810.2 
7922:49   Chris Wright  V55MFlitwick Tri22:2521:0419.7 
8022:50   Sean Green S25MUnattached    
8122:53   Jack Webster S20MUnattached    
8222:54   Jonathan Walker  V55MUnattached21:3621:3614.0 
8322:59   Carl Roberts SBS30MUnattached22:5921:2419.4 
8423:00   Robert Keith Taylor V40MUnattached    
8523:02   Steve Burlace  V45MUnattached22:1221:0413.0 
8623:08   Will Tygrys S25MUnattached    
8723:10   Jonny Stokeld S20MUnattached    
8823:20   Chris Dimmock  V45MLeighton Buzzard22:4420:5011.9 
8923:21   Alfie Blaber  U15MRedway Runners21:4419:005.4 
9023:21   Gordon Smith V50MUnattached    
9123:22   Megan Bone S20WUnattached    
9223:22   David Mcintosh  V55MUnattached23:0822:5515.7 
9323:23   Martin Wilson S25MUnattached    
9423:23   Sarah Lawrence  S25WRedway Runners21:5121:049.2 
9523:24   Paul Townsend V35MUnattached    
9623:25   Ladislav Urban V35MUnattached    
9723:26   Amy Killick PBU15WLeighton Buzzard23:0920:387.0 
9823:28   Jon Hall V35MUnattached    
9923:29   Ian Weatherburn V45MUnattached    
10023:30   John Fisher V35MUnattached    
10123:36   Jane Ritchie SBV50WUnattached23:3222:2015.1 
10223:38   Lynn Boddy  V35WLeighton Buzzard22:2321:4518.9 
10323:38   Martin Lewis V40MUnattached    
10423:39   Steve Clarke  V45MShenley21:5921:2614.2 
10523:42   Lindsay O'kane  V40WRedway Runners22:5822:1410.6 
10623:43   David Kefford V55MUnattached    
10723:44   Suzanne Anderegg SBV45WMarshall Milton Keynes23:4423:1714.4 
10823:45   Vivien Black V40WSweatshop Running Community    
10923:46   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:5619:436.7 
11023:46   Julie Loxley  V50WRedway Runners20:5019:5710.3 
11123:47   Danny Morris V50MRedway Runners    
11223:48   Ian Orr Campbell V45MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
11323:48   Peter Tye  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes23:4222:4615.8 
11423:50   Jack Richmond S20MUnattached    
11523:52   Colin Wilson V55MUnattached    
11623:53   Tony Williamson S25MUnattached    
11723:54   Jason Luya V40MUnattached    
11823:56   Nigel Sheppard  V55MRedway Runners20:0018:4912.8 
11923:57   Robert Bu V40MUnattached    
12023:58   Lucy Richards  V45WRedway Runners23:1122:2814.6 
12124:01   Marcus Lim U20MUnattached    
12224:03   Ian Ropke  V45MUnattached22:3121:4914.8 
12324:06   Andrew Parsons V40MUnattached    
12424:07   Mark Squire  V50MRedway Runners22:1222:1216.9 
12524:09   Clyde Goodwin SBV55MBicester23:5423:1214.9 
12624:10   Danny Barthaud S25MUnattached    
12724:12   Martin Lawrence  V55MRedway Runners22:3720:4713.4 
12824:13   Sarah Buck  V35WRedway Runners21:5021:5016.2 
12924:14   Patryk Galardziak S30MRedway Runners    
13024:16   Steve Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
13124:18   Ben Haines V40MUnattached    
13224:22   Nicky Ford  V45WRedway Runners24:0323:2515.1 
13324:23   Dennis Foley V50MUnattached    
13424:24   Michael Hill PBV35MUnattached23:5823:589.7 
13524:26   Darren Winfield V50MUnattached    
13624:29   Chris Large SBV35MLeighton Buzzard23:5921:5510.5 
13724:32   Andrew Tyler  V35MUnattached24:1923:5218.0 
13824:35   Peter Lomax U18MUnattached    
13924:40   Neil Stephenson V55MUnattached    
14024:42   Julie Martin  V45WRedway Runners22:3520:409.7 
14124:44   David Green S25MUnattached    
14224:45   Simon Whelan  V40MUnattached24:0923:0915.1 
14324:48   Trevor Crowter V55MRedway Runners    
14424:49   Kevin Orchard  V55MShenley23:0222:2917.0 
14524:49   Rena Richards  SENWRedway Runners23:4022:3014.2 
14624:51   Gary Roberts V55MUnattached    
14724:53   Johann Vick  V40WMarshall Milton Keynes22:5522:4813.1 
14824:55   Eoin Tweeddale  V50MBrackley23:5122:3314.1 
14924:55   Ben Appleton V40MUnattached    
15024:58   Lisa Wells  V45WAmpthill & Flitwick23:2821:5511.8 
15125:00   Ben Elston U18MUnattached    
15225:02   David Whiteley S30MUnattached    
15325:05   Alison Ray  V45WMarshall Milton Keynes24:0524:0517.1 
15425:06   Mervyn Stuckey  V65MRedway Runners24:2224:2219.3 
15525:08   Barry Norman V35MUnattached    
15625:13   Badre Debbaghi V35MUnattached    
15725:16   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
15825:17   Richard Inchley  V70MLeighton Buzzard23:5723:5720.4 
15925:20   Richard Bacon V45MUnattached    
16025:21   Martin Lees V45MUnattached    
16125:24   Martin Downton V45MRedway Runners    
16225:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:32   Samantha Downton  V45WRedway Runners24:4023:2015.2 
16425:39   Tim Mackley  V50MRedway Runners23:4520:4215.6 
16525:39   Gillian Sheppard  V45WRedway Runners23:0622:2712.4 
16625:41   Viv Parnell-Murphy S25MRedway Runners    
16725:42   Jean-paul Srivalsan  V55MRedway Runners25:3124:1618.0 
16825:44   James Fuller V35MUnattached    
16925:46   Max McCaffrey S25MUnattached    
17025:49   Albert Tanti V65MSweatshop Running Community    
17125:49   Mark Coleman V45MUnattached    
17225:51   Emma Kington  V35WShenley25:0124:0017.3 
17325:51   Alison Bell PBV45WLeighton Buzzard25:5125:2621.4 
17425:56   Richard Towell V50MUnattached    
17525:57   Richard Handley  V55MRedway Runners25:4825:1418.0 
17625:58   James Farrar V35MUnattached    
17725:59   Jenny Moorhouse  V35WRedway Runners24:2123:5514.9 
17826:01   Tony Sargent V45MUnattached    
17926:03   Gareth Viccars V35MUnattached    
18026:04   Valentina Ferrari SBV35WLeighton Buzzard26:0424:4319.1 
18126:05   Karen Tincknell  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes24:2723:3516.6 
18226:06   Edward Bassington V40MUnattached    
18326:07   Chris Brown V55MRedway Runners    
18426:08   Marie Wray V50WSilson AC    
18526:09   Linda Walker V50WUnattached    
18626:09   Matthew Spring S25MUnattached    
18726:09   Stephen Scott  V55MRedway Runners24:5223:2218.6 
18826:10   Ben Miller  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes23:1321:1112.1 
18926:11   Linzi Allen V35WUnattached    
19026:13   Marie Spriggs  SENWUnattached25:5724:4535.6 
19126:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:21   Ross Lee  V55MUnattached25:3025:0226.6 
19326:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19426:23   Rory McNally S30MUnattached    
19526:24   Malcolm Kidby  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes25:1023:1921.6 
19626:26   Bethan Parkes S25WUnattached    
19726:26   Pete Jones  V50MFlitwick Tri25:1822:5322.2 
19826:27   Lee Lincoln V35MUnattached    
19926:30   George Sivills U11MUnattached    
20026:31   Felix Williamson U11MUnattached    
20126:33   Martin Davey  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick25:2022:5412.1 
20226:33   Fiona Jones  SENWFlitwick Tri26:1626:0119.6 
20326:34   Jack Wilkinson U20MFlitwick Tri    
20426:37   James Ambrose V50MSweatshop Running Community    
20526:39   Paul Ramchandani  V45MUnattached24:5923:4618.0 
20626:41   Darren Michael O'leary  V45MUnattached23:5122:5720.9 
20726:44   Mike Bell  V45MRedway Runners25:3921:4721.9 
20826:47   Claire Goodwin  S30WBanbury25:5125:3620.9 
20926:49   Les Potts  V55MFlitwick Tri23:4623:4620.6 
21026:50   Chris Pepperrell  V50MUnattached25:3623:0517.5 
21126:54   Helen Vaughan  V55WRedway Runners26:4725:3222.9 
21226:55   Sarah Wilson V45WUnattached    
21327:01   Paul King  V50MUnattached26:1823:3621.5 
21427:02   Emma Coombes  V35WBedford & County26:0123:0115.4 
21527:04   Ming Zhu V50MUnattached    
21627:04   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners25:5623:2923.4 
21727:05   Gwilym James S20MSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
21827:06   Martin Pennell V55MUnattached    
21927:11   Claire Marray  V45WUnattached26:2425:4217.8 
22027:15   Adrian Ropke V55MUnattached    
22127:17   Gary Marshall  V50MUnattached26:5123:2928.4 
22227:21   Sophie Horsfall  S30WCoventry25:5822:5928.6 
22327:22   Ashton Hosier U11MUnattached    
22427:22   Mike Jones  V60MSilson25:5023:4828.3 
22527:23   Luke Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
22627:25   Sam Bates  V40MRedway Runners23:1922:2413.8 
22727:26   Jim Marray  V50MUnattached26:0826:0820.5 
22827:28   David Boyd V60MUnattached    
22927:29   Lisa Foley V50WUnattached    
23027:32   David Francis V45MUnattached    
23127:32   Donna Roberts V50WUnattached    
23227:33   Jamie Clarke-Dakin U18MUnattached    
23327:33   John Cameron V45MUnattached    
23427:35   Adam Downton U18MRedway Runners    
23527:38   James Taylor V35MUnattached    
23627:41   Niki Tibble S25WRedway Runners    
23727:42   Michael Neyland V45MUnattached    
23827:43   Rob Smith V65MUnattached    
23927:49   Colin Armstrong S30MUnattached    
24027:50   Wayne Martin S30MUnattached    
24127:54   Reuben Bishop S20MUnattached    
24227:56   Guy Charles V35MUnattached    
24327:58   Kenji Woodland S30MUnattached    
24428:00   Ross Taylor S30MRedway Runners    
24528:01   Keith Curwood  V35MOlney23:1521:4317.1 
24628:02   AN Other         
24728:03   Patrick Kamau V50MUnattached    
24828:04   Mike Webber  V50MRedway Runners25:4323:2933.7 
24928:06   Tony Eveleigh V55MUnattached    
25028:06   Catriona Coventry S25WSweatshop Running Community    
Page: 1 2 3