Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 307 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18   Mike Tanner  S30MSheffield RC/Rotherham15:5115:24-2.5 
216:29   Nathan Lawson SBU20MLeicester/Sheffield Uni/Huncote16:0115:25-2.1 
317:07   David Gregory V35MUnattached    
417:31   Patrick Jones PBS20MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1217:123.2 
517:33   Joseph Harding S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
617:47   Chris Bannister SBV45MSteel City17:4717:141.8 
717:56   Bruno Beckett PBV40MUnattached17:2416:441.0 
818:09   Thomas Beaumont  V35MTotley17:5117:475.3 
918:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:18   Robert Lees  V35MPenistone17:4917:493.2 
1118:35   Thomas Hall  V35MUnattached17:0116:581.2 
1218:36   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:4616:160.6 
1318:37   Iain W Hooley SBV40MUnattached18:3718:285.4 
1418:41   Joe Mothersole S25MUnattached    
1518:46   Joshua Cooper S20MUnattached    
1618:49   Oliver Large S20MUnattached    
1718:56   Anthony Whitehouse  V60MTotley18:5218:524.4 
1819:08   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:5017:241.9Click your Clock logo
1919:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:13   Sam Chapman S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
2119:23   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:2018:194.0 
2219:30   Lee Storey  V35MPenistone18:3818:344.3 
2319:36   Alex Ball  V35MSheffield RC18:3417:563.3 
2419:41   Gavin Rosson SBV45MUnattached19:4019:216.1 
2519:46   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.6 
2619:48   David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni18:3917:391.7 
2720:01   Alex Shepherd PBV45MSteel City19:1718:454.4 
2820:04   James Mead V35MUnattached    
2920:05   James David Winters V35MUnattached    
3020:06   Kate Morris  V50WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5919:426.2 
3120:13   Mike Unwin S25MUnattached    
3220:15   Johnny Unwin S25MUnattached    
3320:18   Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached18:3118:316.4 
3420:20   James Mellor  U20MSheffield Uni19:0917:291.3 
3520:22   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:1019:577.8 
3620:25   Richard Downs V40MUnattached    
3720:30   Mikko Juusola  V50MUnattached19:4117:563.2 
3820:32   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
3920:32   Tom Brooks-Pollock S30MUnattached    
4020:33   Robert Pugh V40MUnattached    
4120:35   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
4220:38   Qamer Hafiz V45MUnattached    
4320:42   Alfie Woodhouse Langley U18MUnattached    
4420:43   Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
4520:43   Paul Noble V35MUnattached    
4620:44   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached20:0619:198.6 
4720:45   John Booker V50MUnattached    
4820:46   Ronan Charlton  S20MSteel City19:4718:184.1 
4920:47   Justin Lewis SBV35MSheffield TC20:4718:0724.6 
5020:48   Jamie Baker S25MUnattached    
5120:49   Keith Tud Jackson  V50MUnattached20:0419:587.8 
5220:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:54   Joseph Stringer S20MUnattached    
5420:55   Michael Wu PBS20MUnattached20:5520:427.4 
5520:56   Nicky Brind V35WUnattached    
5620:57   Sarah Burrell  S25WHeaton20:2818:485.9 
5720:58   Joe Hibbert S25MUnattached    
5820:58   Jonathan Gray S20MUnattached    
5921:03   Basile Marquier S25MUnattached    
6021:05   Mark Boon V50MUnattached    
6121:06   Kevin Megson SBV55MTotley20:4620:1014.2 
6221:07   Matthew Collinson S20MSheffield University Bankers HC    
6321:08   Liam Follin U18MUnattached    
6421:10   Tony Hall SBV50MDark Peak21:0218:234.9 
6521:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:13   Ben Lewis S30MUnattached    
6721:18   Adam McAuley  V45MSteel City20:4120:217.7 
6821:20   Alan Dale-hughes  V55MUnattached20:4119:3712.3 
6921:21   Euan Tryner U15MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
7021:22   Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
7121:22   Samuel Baldry S20MUnattached    
7221:25   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
7321:30   Matthew Stanbury S30MUnattached    
7421:33   Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
7521:34   Joseph Collini PBU11MSheffield & Dearne21:3420:104.8 
7621:35   Kate Scott  V50WUnattached21:2121:1011.0 
7721:40   Harry Osborne S20MUnattached    
7821:42   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
7921:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:48   Eve Pound  S20WSheffield & Dearne/Cambridge Uni21:3520:2820.7 
8121:50   Andrew Anderson V40MUnattached    
8221:51   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
8321:52   Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
8421:53   Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
8521:54   Richard Strafford V35MUnattached    
8621:56   James Charles  S25MDulwich19:3118:478.2 
8721:57   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:329.6 
8821:59   Jennifer Caddick V40WDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
8921:59   Dan Marshall S30MUnattached    
9022:00   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached21:1621:1510.1 
9122:03   Gavin White S25MUnattached    
9222:05   Michael Parden V40MUnattached    
9322:07   John Pollard  SENMUnattached21:3421:348.9 
9422:08   William Pummell U18MUnattached    
9522:09   Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
9622:10   Hugo Frascina U18MUnattached    
9722:11   Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
9822:11   Peter Rossiter S30MUnattached    
9922:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10022:19   Andrew Cadman V50MUnattached    
10122:19   Alex Turobin-Harrington S20MUnattached    
10222:20   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
10322:22   Trevor John Cleveland  V50MSteel City21:3021:0512.0 
10422:23   Dominik Halter S20MUnattached    
10522:24   Mark Surtees V50MUnattached    
10622:24   Daniel Revitt V45MUnattached    
10722:26   Gerry Bennet PBV55WUnattached22:2422:2410.9 
10822:27   David Powell V35MUnattached    
10922:29   Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
11022:30   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham20:5819:439.4 
11122:31   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
11222:32   Ryan Spinks S20MUnattached    
11322:38   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City21:3320:5913.5 
11422:40   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
11522:40   Timothy Rafferty  SENMUnattached19:3117:592.3 
11622:47   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:0021:3310.3 
11722:48   Richard Barnes V45MUnattached    
11822:50   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley22:4522:2312.8 
11922:50   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
12022:53   Martin Lane  V45MUnattached22:1521:5112.1 
12122:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12223:00   Daniel Stillings V40MUnattached    
12323:02   Eleanor Haworth S25WUnattached    
12423:04   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:139.9 
12523:06   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
12623:07   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
12723:11   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:3910.1 
12823:14   Woody Collins PBSENMUnattached23:1423:1433.7 
12923:16   Nick Kelly S30MUnattached    
13023:21   William Downes U15MUnattached    
13123:21   Mary Yeadon S20WLINCSQUAD    
13223:22   Ella Williams U15WUnattached    
13323:24   Thomas Dunn U15MUnattached    
13423:25   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2913.8 
13523:30   Rob Addenbrooke S30MUnattached    
13623:30   Tom Cudmore  U20MUnattached18:3318:336.3 
13723:32   Daniel Sumner SBV35MDark Peak19:5018:3018.0 
13823:32   Rebecca Roisin Christine Shutt S20WUnattached    
13923:33   Jim Lafferty  V45MSteel City22:3121:2717.1 
14023:33   Chris Rigby S30MUnattached    
14123:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14223:37   Jonathan Roddick V50MUnattached    
14323:39   Tom Rutter V35MUnattached    
14423:40   Thomas Roddick S20MCambridge University Orienteering Club    
14523:42   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached22:5322:5317.0 
14623:43   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
14723:44   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
14823:45   Alex Hodgson V35MUnattached    
14923:45   Helena Steemers S25WUnattached    
15023:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:47   Aidan Whitfield U18MUnattached    
15223:48   Leo Hawker V35MUnattached    
15323:49   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
15423:51   Mick Brogan V50MUnattached    
15523:52   Heather Hatton S25WDronfield Diamonds    
15623:53   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
15723:56   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
15823:57   Steven Jackson V45MUnattached    
15924:00   Clive Adrian Catlin  V60MUnattached23:2221:5216.5 
16024:02   Liberty Regan SBSENWUnattached23:2322:1822.4 
16124:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:07   James Stephenson U20MUnattached    
16324:08   Mario Shekar SBV40MSteel City23:2923:2718.6 
16424:09   James Glover V45MUnattached    
16524:10   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3613.7 
16624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16824:14   Nick Snowball S20MUnattached    
16924:15   Katharine Otter S30WUnattached    
17024:15   Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
17124:21   Thomas Weightman S25MSheffield University Bankers HC    
17224:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17424:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:25   Elizabeth Hudson  S25WEast Anglia Uni23:5922:4917.7 
17624:26   David Rowe V45MUnattached    
17724:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:29   Andrew Lambert V40MUnattached    
17924:32   Nicola Milligan  V40WBellahouston Harriers24:1622:3916.3 
18024:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18124:34   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
18224:35   Sarah Alton V50WUnattached    
18324:35   Lewis Cox U15MUnattached    
18424:36   Steve Cox  V40MUnattached18:2717:301.5 
18524:36   Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
18624:37   Pete Hodgson V50MUnattached    
18724:39   Mike Levick V45MUnattached    
18824:39   Louise Glover V45WUnattached    
18924:39   Chris Montgomery V35MUnattached    
19024:40   Ben Marshall U15MUnattached    
19124:40   Robert Marshall V40MUnattached    
19224:40   Fiona Cahill V50WSmiley Paces    
19324:43   Finn Simmons U15MUnattached    
19424:43   Calum Henry  SENMUnattached22:2722:2718.0 
19524:45   Mohammed Ahmed  V35MSteel City24:2724:2717.4 
19624:45   Laura Edwards V35WUnattached    
19724:48   John Fuller  V70MUnattached24:0323:1215.6 
19824:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20024:54   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:4022:2313.1 
20124:55   James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
20224:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20324:56   Daniel Reed S30MUnattached    
20424:56   Felix Hawker U11MUnattached    
20524:57   Roisin Henry  SENWUnattached24:2523:2627.8 
20624:58   Heather Edey S25WUnattached    
20724:59   Hannah Whiteoak S25WUnattached    
20824:59   John Rafferty  V50MSheffield RC22:5422:2815.4 
20925:01   Caroline Fuller  V50WUnattached24:2024:2018.1 
21025:03   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached23:2921:4718.7 
21125:04   Helen Willatt  V40WUnattached23:4123:2719.5 
21225:04   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached23:3523:3517.8 
21325:05   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
21425:08   Will Glossop V50MUnattached    
21525:08   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
21625:09   Rahul Singh U15MUnattached    
21725:10   David Campbell S25MUnattached    
21825:11   Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
21925:12   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
22025:12   William Dobson S25MUnattached    
22125:13   Cameron MacKay U15MUnattached    
22225:14   Ian Jennings V50MUnattached    
22325:15   Jagoda Malendowicz S30WTotley AC    
22425:18   Nia Evans S25WUnattached    
22525:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:19   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
22725:22   Rebecca Turner S20WUnattached    
22825:22   Ian Earnshaw V45MUnattached    
22925:27   Jack Thomas U15MUnattached    
23025:27   Junfeng Wang V45MUnattached    
23125:28   Lore Lambein S30WUnattached    
23225:29   Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached24:5924:5917.6 
23325:30   Jo Ray V35WUnattached    
23425:32   Brad Johnson S25MUnattached    
23525:35   Nicola Donkin  S30WUnattached23:1622:1813.4 
23625:36   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:459.6 
23725:36   James Wynn V35MUnattached    
23825:37   Richard Adrian Pegg  V55MSteel City/Knavesmire21:4121:2213.8 
23925:37   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
24025:38   Philip Thomas V40MUnattached    
24125:39   Andrew Slattery S30MUnattached    
24225:41   Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
24325:41   David Brown V35MUnattached    
24425:44   Lynda Bradshaw  V65WUnattached25:3925:1432.3 
24525:45   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1816.0 
24625:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:51   Ben Otter V40MUnattached    
24825:54   Caroline Marie Burke  V50WUnattached24:0823:0519.0 
24925:57   Emily Heap U15WUnattached    
25025:57   Stephen Elliott V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3