Hampstead Heath parkrun # 280 External Results
Hampstead Heath
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:14   Peter Wooldridge SBS25MWinchester/Southampton TC18:1416:5412.1 
418:27   James Gillanders  V35MSerpentine16:5716:380.0 
518:31   Kevin Berg  SENMUnattached17:2917:2917.6 
618:44   Jonathan Reilly  SENMUnattached17:5417:428.9 
718:49   William Dawber  SENMUnattached18:2118:092.6 
819:09   Neil Cook  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:5816:390.2 
919:14   Jonathan Moscrop  V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners17:2817:061.1 
1019:32   Tom Grimley  S25MCoventry/London Heathside/University of London18:4217:1218.3 
1119:35   Matthew Thain S25MUnattached    
1219:44   Simeon Bennett  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4217:153.0 
1319:48   Jonathan Major S30MUnattached    
1419:56   Dariusz Kabulski S20MDream Run    
1520:03   Patrick Kyle  U15MLondon Schs18:5318:292.3 
1620:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:12   Emma Butcher PBS20WWycombe/UCL19:2418:375.8 
1920:14   Simon Maughan S30MUnattached    
2020:15   Simon Atkins  V45MHighgate19:5119:019.8 
2120:18   Yuri Bedny S30MUnattached    
2220:37   Tim Nicole V40MUnattached    
2320:38   Lee Fox S25MUnattached    
2420:43   Alex Coulson S30MUnattached    
2520:46   Mohammad Taha  V40MUnattached19:0318:499.5 
2620:55   Jan Eichstaedt S25MUnattached    
2720:56   Edmund Scott S20MUnattached    
2821:00   Michael Daniels  V45MWimbledon Windmilers20:3917:5312.4 
2921:01   Rowan Hermes S25MUnattached    
3021:06   Daniel Berry  V50MMornington Chasers19:1919:096.9 
3121:07   Jade Wilmot S25MLondon Heathside Runners AC    
3221:19   David Pendlebury S25MUnattached    
3321:24   Phoebe Littler PBU18WHighgate21:2421:2416.1 
3421:26   Jeremy Atkins S30MUnattached    
3521:39   Carl Bradshaw S30MUnattached    
3621:40   Scott Greenwood  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:1218:554.2 
3721:42   Daniel Greedy V40MUnattached    
3821:45   Craig Hales V40MUnattached    
3921:50   Edward Joy S25MUnattached    
4022:13   Maciej Konrad Sochacki S30MUnattached    
4122:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4222:21   Samuel John Whitlock S30MUnattached    
4322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:30   Matthew Kaye S25MUnattached    
4522:33   David Campbell S30MUnattached    
4622:38   Rosie Pitt  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:0919:3317.2 
4722:52   Max Coates U15MUnattached    
4822:53   Guillaume Weingertner S25MUnattached    
4922:54   Camilla Francis S25WUnattached    
5022:58   Josh Bradley S30MUnattached    
5123:00   Kim Van Heerden S20WUnattached    
5223:04   Seyoum Solomon  V45MUnattached21:2920:439.3 
5323:09   David Sutherland  V40MHighgate21:4120:288.0 
5423:16   Robert Botkai V50MUnattached    
5523:19   Miles, Fenner U18MUnattached    
5623:19   Callum Grant-Cawdell S20MUnattached    
5723:20   Michael Dickinson S20MUnattached    
5823:28   Malcolm McLean S30MUnattached    
5923:30   Tom Marshall S30MUnattached    
6023:44   Nick Fenner V50MUnattached    
6123:45   Thomas Frost V40MUnattached    
6223:45   Maxine Chapman  U15WHighgate21:2321:2314.9 
6323:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:49   Myles Ahmed-Sharman S30MUnattached    
6523:51   Janet Hardie S20WUnattached    
6623:52   Natalie Shoham  S25WSutton Runners21:5321:5311.9 
6724:06   Jose Olivares V35MUnattached    
6824:08   Lars Haaber V50MUnattached    
6924:10   Christopher Giles  V45MUnattached21:2620:4811.1 
7024:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:17   Tom Armour V55MUnattached    
7324:21   Alex Chadwick V50MUnattached    
7424:25   Richard Foster S30MUnattached    
7524:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:31   Chris Bissell V35MBritish Military Fitness    
7724:33   Sam Story S30MUnattached    
7824:34   Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
7924:34   Alejandra De Cordoba Estepa V35WUnattached    
8024:37   Sofie Meyer S20WUnattached    
8124:43   Benedicte Rifai V40WUnattached    
8224:46   Sacha Oshry S30MUnattached    
8324:49   Laura Morgan  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21:2820:0112.2 
8424:51   Peter Gillis S25MUnattached    
8524:56   Matt Thomas  S25MMornington Chasers18:4718:167.0 
8624:59   Martin Vogel PBV50MUnattached24:5922:2014.2 
8725:01   Ivor O'Connell V45MUnattached    
8825:16   Stephen Hart V35MHighgate Harriers    
8925:19   Eugene Belin V55MUnattached    
9025:21   Neil Macey  S30MGoodGym20:5019:4514.9 
9125:24   Yumi Barbaglia U15WUnattached    
9225:29   Carl Devlin V45MUnattached    
9325:30   Cameron Lee S25MUnattached    
9425:32   Yoshimitsu Mizui V40MUnattached    
9525:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:34   Ella Barber S30WUnattached    
9725:38   Hannah Giles  U15WHighgate23:3622:2811.4 
9825:41   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1622:1218.9 
9925:42   Rupert Kemp S30MUnattached    
10025:43   Tanas Popovski  V50MSri Chinmoy22:5022:5016.7 
10125:45   Hernan Castano V40MUnattached    
10225:46   Dylan Krikler U15MUnattached    
10325:47   Sharon Armon PBS30WUnattached25:4723:4813.5 
10425:48   Terry Myatt V35MUnattached    
10525:50   Adam Lennox  S30MHighgate19:0718:242.3 
10625:50   Damien Lane  V45MHighgate17:3617:363.3 
10725:57   Dominic Monzo V45MUnattached    
10826:07   Keren Querfurth V40WUnattached    
10926:10   Lucas Rutherford V35MUnattached    
11026:13   Joseph McGee S25MUnattached    
11126:16   Barnaby Howes S25MUnattached    
11226:19   Michael Sheren V50MSerpentine RC    
11326:20   Daniel Allen-baines SBSENMUnattached26:2022:0833.8 
11426:21   Francesca Kirby S20WUnattached    
11526:24   Annemarie Fanning S30WUnattached    
11626:28   John Ackers  V60MUnattached24:5023:1317.9 
11726:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:38   Steve Charkin  V50MMornington Chasers25:3224:5618.1 
11926:40   Tomas Andrews  V35MEton Manor24:3522:5316.5 
12026:44   Jason Merron V45MUnattached    
12126:52   Drew Dill  U15WHighgate22:5421:4223.5 
12226:54   Sebastian Frechtling S20MUnattached    
12326:56   Theo Antoni V50MUnattached    
12426:58   Jeremy Large V35MUnattached    
12526:59   Rui Ohara V35WUnattached    
12627:02   Jake Baker  V55MUKRunChat25:5324:3919.2 
12727:03   George Primentas  V40MUnattached23:0421:4923.0 
12827:03   Dean Abele SBSENMUnattached27:0323:3834.7 
12927:04   Graham Duckett V55MUnattached    
13027:07   Harold Ayres U11MUnattached    
13127:18   Jonathan Ayres V45MUnattached    
13227:21   Stewart Jenkins V35MUnattached    
13327:23   Isabelle Josephs S20WUnattached    
13427:24   Juliet Rodgers  V50WUnattached25:4325:4326.1 
13527:28   James Ware S30MUnattached    
13627:35   Andy Reik V40MUnattached    
13727:37   Kathryn Loosemore V40WUnattached    
13827:47   Sam Brinnand S30MUnattached    
13927:48   Eszter Farkas S25WUnattached    
14027:49   Bill Neilson V60MUnattached    
14127:56   Magdalena Jonikas S30WUnattached    
14227:56   Kerry Lancaster S20WUnattached    
14328:05   Amy Mack S25WUnattached    
14428:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:10   Rachel Heath V45WUnattached    
14628:13   Gideon Todes V50MUnattached    
14728:15   Leona Chan V35WUnattached    
14828:17   Basil Mizrahi V50MUnattached    
14928:19   Anne Caspi  V55WMornington Chasers24:3722:1615.4 
15028:21   Ramil Tagacay V40MUnattached    
15128:30   William Collins  V50MUnattached27:5921:3224.1 
15228:30   Alon Caspi  V55MMornington Chasers26:1225:0216.3 
15328:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15428:35   Mark Randhawa S25MUnattached    
15528:37   Camila Garbutt S25WUnattached    
15628:38   Stacy Hackner S25WUnattached    
15728:41   Michael Humphreys V45MUnattached    
15828:45   Ian Sloyan V35MUnattached    
15928:48   Alison Lesley George  V45WUnattached25:5524:4418.3 
16028:48   Andrea Merron V40WUnattached    
16128:49   Ulrica Svensson S30WSerpentine RC    
16228:50   Charlotte Kelloway S25WUnattached    
16328:51   Chris Gough V35MUnattached    
16428:51   Paul Scannell  V60MUnattached23:4122:0920.9 
16528:51   Libby Makinson  S30WAdvent Runners24:0622:1315.2 
16628:53   St John Walsh S30MMornington Chasers    
16729:02   Gillian Brady  SENWUnattached28:3326:3219.4 
16829:04   Elena Del Pozo V45WUnattached    
16929:07   Jo Wilcock S30WUnattached    
17029:10   Chris Delaney S30MUnattached    
17129:15   Pam Goodman  V55WUnattached25:2725:2723.2 
17229:16   Danielle Du Plessis S30WUnattached    
17329:20   Richard Cawdell V60MUnattached    
17429:24   Gillian Andrews  V35WEton Manor24:5924:1414.7 
17529:32   Amir Castronovo U15MUnattached    
17629:45   George Benson S30MUnattached    
17729:48   Dana Ma S20WUnattached    
17829:53   Monique Du Plessis S25WUnattached    
17929:57   Angela Pollitzer V65WUnattached    
18029:59   Clare Drinkell V45WUnattached    
18130:02   Kate Newton V40WUnattached    
18230:08   Elzbieta Snopek V55WUnattached    
18330:14   Oscar Lake U15MUnattached    
18430:22   Kate Chadwick V45WUnattached    
18530:24   Stephanie Vaatz  V40WSerpentine/Germany28:5826:4720.8 
18630:24   Lisa Melton V55WUnattached    
18730:28   Emma Brooks V50WUnattached    
18830:30   Davinia Jash V35WUnattached    
18930:33   Amy Dilks  S20WDacorum & Tring24:5023:0715.6 
19030:34   Felix Lake U11MUnattached    
19130:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19230:41   Stephen Noon  V55MUnattached26:3224:2423.7 
19330:43   Nitika Raja S20WUnattached    
19430:45   Tamara Hutton-Brown V35WUnattached    
19530:45   Elisabeth Scheder V50WUnattached    
19630:45   Caspar Coates U15MUnattached    
19730:46   Paola Ferreira V35WUnattached    
19830:57   Jennie Agnew V35WUnattached    
19930:59   Steve Crawshaw V60MUnattached    
20031:08   Andrew Horrocks V50MUnattached    
20131:10   Louis Fenner U15MUnattached    
20231:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20331:11   Elin Pettersson S25WUnattached    
20431:13   Karen Hoffa V40WUnattached    
20531:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20631:21   Hector Garza Flores S30MUnattached    
20731:21   Sally Light V55WUnattached    
20831:26   Sheery Sassoon S30WUnattached    
20931:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21031:34   Amy Chapman  U11WHighgate26:5825:1417.5 
21131:37   Jeff Chapman V50MHighgate Harriers    
21231:40   Jane Baxter V50WUnattached    
21331:40   Sarah Ooi S30WUnattached    
21431:46   Lauren Commens S25WUnattached    
21531:54   Carlo Castronovo V45MUnattached    
21631:59   Shona Biggart S25WUnattached    
21732:06   Rebecca Selman V45WUnattached    
21832:09   Daniel Groves PBU15MHighgate25:3322:1513.4 
21932:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22032:16   Lisette Groves V45WUnattached    
22132:23   Hannah Long S25WUnattached    
22232:25   Mark Laikin V45MUnattached    
22332:26   Tiffany Georghiades S25WUnattached    
22432:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22532:27   Hayley Dallimore S30WUnattached    
22632:29   Anna Finn  V35W100 Marathon Club24:0724:0719.9 
22732:32   Jiarong Guo S25WUnattached    
22832:34   Annie O'Neill V50WUnattached    
22932:36   Samantha Day  V40WSerpentine26:0126:0124.9 
23032:45   Andi Shah S30WUnattached    
23132:47   Catherine McKenzie V35WUnattached    
23232:58   Karen Revel-Chion V45WUnattached    
23332:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23433:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23533:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23633:08   Antonia Brown V55WUnattached    
23733:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:19   David Metz V75MUnattached    
23934:40   Helen Conneally V50WUnattached    
24034:49   AN Other         
24134:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24234:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:54   Ben Parker V45MUnattached    
24435:09   Sarah Kiernan V60WUnattached    
24535:47   Maeve L V45WUnattached    
24636:15   Colin Moneypenny  V55MPenny Lane29:1227:1131.3 
24736:40   Susan Poole V55WUnattached    
24836:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24937:51   Joseph Drinkell U11MUnattached    
25037:53   Portia Nabney U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2