Northern Counties Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Manchester
25 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.8KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:10   Andrew Heyes SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni-5.3 
216:23   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-4.0 
316:32   Andrew DaviesSENMStockport  
416:41   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.7 
416:41   Marc Brown SENMKeswick-3.9 
616:44   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City-0.6 
716:46   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-0.7 
816:47   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-2.9 
916:51   Hedley HardcastleSENMDerby Athle  
1017:00   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-3.7 
1117:02   Zak Miller U20MTrafford3.5 
1217:03   Adam Slodowicz SENMSalford H/Poland-1.3 
1317:04   Chris SteelSENMBorder Harr  
1417:06   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.7 
1517:06   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.2 
1617:07   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.3 
1717:14   Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-2.7 
1817:16   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-2.0 
1917:19   Michael Grimes SENMDurham/Durham Uni-0.4 
2017:21   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness3.0 
2117:21   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-2.3 
2217:25   C DurneySENMPreston  
2317:28   Cameron Weaver U20MVale Royal-1.9 
2317:28   Euan Martin SENMFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1.6 
2517:30   Alasdair Campbell SENMBuxton/Cambuslang-2.7 
2517:30   John Hobbs V35MValley Striders-2.1 
2717:31   Martin SwenssonSENMPenny Lane S  
2817:32   Kris Lecher SENMCity of Hull/Hull Uni-3.5 
2917:34   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-2.3 
3017:36   Adrian Bailes U23MBirtley/Durham Uni-3.4 
3117:38   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.1 
3217:39   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.1 
3317:40   Robert Warner U23MBlackburn/Loughborough Students-3.2 
3417:42   Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.9 
3417:42   Daniel Collinge U23MClayton le Moors1.2 
3617:43   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-1.9 
3617:43   Steve BatesonSENMEast Hull Ha  
3617:43   Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-3.3 
3917:53   Andrew Powell SENMSunderland-0.7 
4017:54   Phil Robertson SENMSale Harriers Manchester-2.8 
4117:56   Matthew Crehan SENMSt. Helens Sutton-3.6 
4117:56   Stuart Sharp V35MHolmfirth3.6 
4317:58   Chris FanceSENMWarrington  
4418:01   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City2.9 
4518:05   Shaun Smith U20MKingston upon Hull-0.6 
4618:10   Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.2 
4718:11   Michael Berks SENMAltrincham1.5 
4818:13   Matthew WardSENMDerby Athle  
4918:18   Ben McCormack V40MChorlton0.5 
5018:18   Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-4.8 
5118:25   Tim Kennedy V35MSale Harriers Manchester-1.0 
5218:27   Oliver Williams U23MVale Royal/Sheffield Uni-1.1 
5318:31   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.9 
5418:39   Ed FazakerleySENMManchester  
5518:41   Andrew Buttery V45MBlackburn0.1 
5618:44   Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.2 
5718:54   Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh6.5 
5818:55   Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.8 
5818:55   Paul SimonsSENMSalford  
6019:00   Michael Rushton U23MBolton18.5 
6119:02   Tiarnan Crorken U20MPendle-2.8 
6119:02   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC-1.6 
6319:04   Steven Duffy SENMSunderland1.2 
6419:17   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.5 
6519:21   Richard Wilson V35MKendal2.1 
6619:22   Nick BartonSENMRochdale  
6719:23   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.5 
6819:27   Joseph Howe U20MBlackburn/Manchester Uni1.0 
6919:29   Owen LeeSENMLiverpool  
6919:29   Chris Brewer V45MKeswick8.3 
7119:30   Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-0.5 
7219:33   Stephen Makin V35MWigan Phoenix5.5 
7319:35   Chris Povey V40MBolton3.0 
7419:37   Bozhidar Kasabov V40MWigan & District6.1 
7519:38   Jordan HullSENMBorder Harr  
7619:41   Scott Bairstow V40MKeighley & Craven3.3 
7719:45   Stephen Hall V40MTrawden0.2 
7819:52   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley3.1 
7919:53   Jonathon BrideSENMLiverpool  
8020:04   Robert Clarke SENMSalford H1.4 
8120:07   Andy Oates V40MAltrincham9.2 
8220:14   Craig Bradbury V40MSale Harriers Manchester3.3 
8220:14   Darren White V35MEast Hull2.7 
8420:23   Andrew Fell V40MRossendale10.2 
8520:25   C BrownSENMTrafford  
8620:27   Andrew Whittingham V35MAltrincham10.9 
8720:40   Daniel PeersSENMSpectrum St  
8820:43   Blake Ellis SENMTrafford7.4 
8920:48   Neal Wainwright SENMChorlton3.3 
9021:00   Andrew ClagueSENMWest Cheshi  
9121:05   Garry Barnett V50MWesham5.8 
9221:11   Lee Partington SENMWigan Phoenix12.5 
9321:14   Brian Dooley V40MVale Royal4.7 
9421:18   Steven Welch SENMChorlton5.1 
9521:19   Lee Barlow V40MWesham3.2 
9621:21   C GallivanSENMLiverpool  
9721:39   Paul Abraham V40MAltrincham5.3 
9821:54   David Barton V35MWigan & District16.0 
9922:06   John Collier V60MWesham9.4 
10022:13   Trevor RaynerSENMSalford  
10122:17   Simone CapponiSENMPenny Lane S  
10222:20   Gary Dean V45MPenistone/West Cheshire9.1 
10322:25   M HawthornthwaiteSENMTrawden Ath  
10422:27   Graham Cook V45MCity of Hull10.7 
10522:35   Stephen Bonsu V35MPreston16.0 
10622:56   James HindeSENMManchester  
10722:58   James Gallacher SENMRotherham9.1 
10823:18   Matt ThorleySENMWigan Phoen  
10923:25   Adrian Costello SENMBolton18.1 
11023:30   Stephen TichopadSENMEast Hull Ha  
11123:50   Terry Hellings V60MLytham St. Annes10.1 
11224:12   C JacksonSENMChorlton  
11324:40   Tony Payne V55MChorlton10.7 
11424:55   Michael DevereuxSENMPenny Lane S  
11526:10   Paul Wilkinson V45MBlackburn16.9 
11628:24   Robert Buckley V60MAltrincham34.3 
6.8KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:59   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
216:28   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-4.7 
316:40   Aaron Scott SENMLincoln Wellington/Nene Valley-3.9 
416:57   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-1.2 
516:58   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-2.7 
616:59   Ian Harding SENMMorpeth-1.6 
717:09   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H1.0 
817:19   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni3.0 
917:23   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-0.9 
917:23   Anthony ValentineSENMBolton Unit  
1117:27   Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.8 
1217:31   James Craig SENMBarlick FR7.1 
1317:33   Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni0.5 
1317:33   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
1517:34   Tim EllisSENMHorwich RMI  
1617:36   Charla Kedir Hassen U23MLiverpool H/Ethiopia10.2 
1717:37   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-1.9 
1817:41   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.2 
1917:46   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
1917:46   Michael Hoyle U23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
2117:49   Ross Campbell U23MBarrow & Furness-1.4 
2117:49   Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.2 
2317:50   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham0.6 
2417:51   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-2.5 
2517:52   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-2.3 
2617:53   Glen Comish V35MSale Harriers Manchester23.0 
2718:00   Jack Hindle U20MBlackburn-2.1 
2818:03   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.2 
2918:04   Baldvin Magnusson U20MKingston upon Hull-2.0 
3018:08   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.7 
3118:14   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.6 
3218:27   Adam Baker U23MLincoln Wellington5.5 
3218:27   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.1 
3418:30   David Smith V35MLeigh1.3 
3518:31   Gary Wallace SENMBlackhill-0.3 
3618:33   David Brockway SENMWirral/University of Cumbria0.1 
3718:35   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester0.2 
3818:44   Steve Anders V35MSt. Helens Sutton2.6 
3818:44   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.5 
4018:45   Robert White V40MBuxton0.2 
4018:45   Jack Green SENMWarrington AC-1.6 
4218:48   Kieran Reay U23MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.8 
4318:49   Glyn Billington V40MSalford H0.6 
4418:50   Jake Masterman U20MMorpeth-0.7 
4418:50   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.4 
4418:50   Thomas Marchant U20MPendle1.6 
4418:50   Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni-2.1 
4818:53   Alisdair BurnsSENMValley Stri  
4818:53   George Thompson SENMVale Royal1.7 
5018:59   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.9 
5119:02   Stuart CarmichaelSENMEast Hull Ha  
5219:07   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn2.4 
5319:08   Michael Hunt V45MTrafford2.1 
5419:13   Robert ThompsonSENMKeighley  
5519:15   Jacob Watson SENMClayton le Moors-1.0 
5619:16   Andrew Draper V35MLytham St. Annes0.6 
5719:19   Davison MatthewSENMSunderland  
5819:22   Colin PottsSENMLiverpool  
5819:22   Donnacha Maguire U20MManchester H8.1 
5819:22   David Ball SENMCity of Hull0.7 
6119:23   Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire1.0 
6219:26   Simon Walker U23MBolton14.7 
6319:27   Paul FotherbySENMValley Stri  
6419:28   Damian Worsdall V35MRotherham2.1 
6419:28   Ian Whyman V45MRotherham3.0 
6619:29   Samuel Shuttleworth U23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2.5 
6719:33   Daniel Bebbington U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni-4.6 
6819:38   Steve AngusSENMBorder Harr  
6919:39   Daniel Shaw V35MHolmfirth6.7 
7019:45   John Morrissey V35MWigan Phoenix9.4 
7119:47   Conrad McKee V40MBlackburn7.7 
7219:49   Ben Hobson SENMChorlton/Central Lancashire Uni-0.3 
7219:49   Sammy Rashid V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters3.5 
7419:52   Benjamin RixSENMSalford  
7419:52   C SmullenSENMWigan & Dist  
7620:09   Patrick BoyleSENMLiverpool  
7720:12   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane1.4 
7820:34   Jason Barlow V45MWesham6.4 
7920:39   Steven Renny V45MAltrincham2.4 
8020:41   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.5 
8120:44   Barry HirstSENMEast Cheshi  
8220:54   Ian Roberts SENMRochdale H15.1 
8321:02   Robbie Collins SENMLiverpool H/Mersey Tri3.6 
8421:05   Damien Jones SENMSale Harriers Manchester6.3 
8521:16   Jake HindmarchSENMDerby Athle  
8621:20   Paul MannSENMKendal  
8721:26   Chris PickfordSENMBolton Unit  
8821:27   Michael WrigleySENMTrawden Ath  
8921:42   Antony Everitt SENMChorlton5.9 
9021:44   Ian Jameson V40MChorlton13.7 
9121:45   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal7.1 
9221:46   Michael Petersen V40MEast Hull6.0 
9321:47   Rob Jones SENMKeswick21.8 
9421:54   Craig Wheeler V40MTrafford18.2 
9521:57   Andrew Biddle V40MPenny Lane6.2 
9622:00   Tony HollandSENMWigan Phoen  
9722:06   Gary Wane V35MWigan & District10.2 
9822:26   Carl GroomeSENMWesham RR  
9922:27   Peter Fell SENMRossendale15.1 
10022:32   Bill Egan V45MAltrincham25.3 
10122:36   Bradley Johnson V40MAltrincham9.5 
10222:54   Paul CreightonSENMSalford  
10323:36   Chris SewartSENMManchester  
10423:44   Tim SimpsonSENMEast Hull Ha  
10523:54   Neil WhitworthSENMWigan Phoen  
10623:57   Jamie Barry V45MChorlton8.9 
10724:30   Anthony BoothSENMTrawden Ath  
10824:32   Andrew Acklam V45MPreston8.1 
10924:55   Duncan DickinsonSENMAltrincham  
11025:40   Roger Leadbeater V55MWesham15.2 
11127:49   Steve Houghton V35MBolton26.6 
11230:12   Thomas Marler SENMChorlton31.4 
11338:22   Graham DriverSENMSpectrum St  
6.8KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:15   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester1.6 
216:34   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-0.3 
316:50   Hugo MilnerSENMDerby Athle  
416:52   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.7 
516:55   Dejene Gezimu U23MLiverpool H-5.2 
616:59   Jack Nixon U23MStockport-3.6 
717:05   David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.6 
817:11   Andile Hlebo SENMTrafford/South Africa1.9 
917:17   D Kestrel(chan)SENMBarnsley  
1017:22   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.5 
1117:26   Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-4.5 
1217:29   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.8 
1217:29   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-1.3 
1417:30   Nathan Dunn U23MLeeds City3.8 
1517:31   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland-0.4 
1617:43   Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal0.1 
1717:48   Martin Reid V35MBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.9 
1817:49   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR5.9 
1917:51   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC1.2 
2017:52   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-1.8 
2117:56   Joseph MassinghaSENMRotherham  
Page: 1 2 3