Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
4 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:52Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich-4.9 
225:18Adel Hamed U17MIpswich/Eritrea18.5 
325:28Matthew Jeffries SENMWaveney Valley2.7 
425:36Dominic OliverSENMWaveney  
525:46Alex Tripp U17MIpswich-1.0 
626:30Adam Howlett V45MFramlingham0.3 
726:31David Sparshott SENMBungay Black Dog0.1 
826:34Michael Gilbert SENMHaverhill RC-1.5 
927:08Gordon Irvine V35MEly8.2 
1027:43James WilsonSENMSSX  
1127:45Jim Last V40MFramlingham1.1 
1227:46Luke Wood U20MFramlingham17.6 
1327:49Scott WilliamsSENMSS  
1427:53Paul LyonSENMLRR  
1527:58Nick PalmerV40MSS  
1628:03Andrew Bell V35MHaverhill RC8.8 
1728:03Nick Smith SENMSt. Edmund Pacers17.7 
1828:07Matt ShingletonV40MWest Suffolk  
1928:09Robert ChevertonV60MLRR  
2028:15Darren Sheppard V45MFramlingham3.3 
2128:18Jamie SalesU20MN&S  
2228:23James Hayward SENMStowmarket6.2 
2328:27Ben Caisey V40MIpswich TC27.7 
2428:32Carl PrewerV45MLRR  
2528:43Jay LingwoodSENMWaveney  
2628:44Tom CreswellSENMN&S  
2728:46Chris HaylockV40MLRR  
2828:47Andy BuckV50MN&S  
2928:48Richard Moore V50MWaveney Valley31.4 
3028:48Dylan Neeve V35MWaveney Valley5.6 
3128:51Kevin Peirce V40MIpswich3.2 
3228:59Benjamin JacobsV40MFelixstowe  
3329:04Sebastian Lakes SENMWaveney Valley24.8 
3429:04Chris Mower V40MSt. Edmund Pacers3.9 
3529:05Chris Pimlott V40MWaveney Valley6.8 
3629:06Steve Brooke V45MFelixstowe4.1 
3729:08Trevor Bunch V40MHaverhill RC9.8 
3829:11Ritchie Parkins V40MStowmarket/Royal Air Force27.4 
3929:12Odette Robson V45WSt. Edmund Pacers12.9 
4029:16Richard Flutter V45MHarwich/Sudbury Joggers7.7 
4129:17Matt SteelSENMSSX  
4229:17Lloyd Scriven V40MWaveney Valley5.7 
4329:18John Jervis V35MLowestoft1.5 
4429:22Tom GalleySENMLRR  
4529:23Howard Beasley V55MSt. Edmund Pacers4.7 
4629:26Jason AllardV40MSS  
4729:27Mark Hayden V40MIpswich9.1 
4829:33Nicholas BullSENMWest Suffolk  
4929:34Greg DavisV50MN&S  
5029:35Samantha Jacks SENWWaveney Valley2.1 
5129:37Tom AmesSENMSS  
5229:38Neil DinwhiddieSENMFramlingham  
5329:41Thomas BettsSENMWest Suffolk  
5429:42Joshua ThompsonU20MIpswich  
5529:42Elliott WellsSENMSS  
5629:49Daniel Harris SENMWaveney Valley17.2 
5729:52Tom BruceSENMIpswich  
5829:55James Drake V35MWaveney Valley32.2 
5929:56Gareth Southgate V45MStowmarket17.8 
6030:00Jason Taylor V40MFelixstowe4.2 
6130:06Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley9.8 
6230:10Claire Weller SENWIpswich TC28.8 
6330:18Nick Hammond V45MFramlingham4.2 
6430:18Steve HughesV50MSS  
6530:21Chris Tye V45MIpswich TC5.7 
6630:22Pete Williams V50MIpswich TC30.9 
6730:23Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich7.1 
6830:24Robin Harper V40MFelixstowe7.1 
6930:29Shaun LarkV40MLRR  
7030:32Leigh ButcherSENMLRR  
7130:32Angela Joiner-Handy V45WSt. Edmund Pacers8.8 
7230:40Jess Farthing V40MFelixstowe10.0 
7330:46William Aldred V45MFramlingham11.5 
7430:54Tom Jarrett V40MIpswich Jaffa43.6 
7530:54Ben CuthbertSENMN&S  
7630:57Abigail Rose U20WIpswich25.2 
7730:59Karl Wright V35MThetford8.7 
7831:00Nick StephensV50MSS  
7931:01Jonathan Glanfield SENMFelixstowe2.0 
8031:06Neil Catley V35MFelixstowe8.1 
8131:09Darren SharmanV40MWest Suffolk  
8231:10Michael Jones V50MSouth Shields6.6 
8331:17Chris StarmerV55MSS  
8431:18Nigel Schofield V50MSt. Edmund Pacers7.6 
8531:18Richard LeederV40MSS  
8631:19Tom Alexander V35MWoodbridge5.5 
8731:20Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States11.6 
8831:23Paul Brown V50MFramlingham22.0 
8931:24Stephen Curran V50MFramlingham13.0 
9031:25Paul Sullivan V50MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley16.5 
9131:29Steven Carruthers V45MWaveney Valley7.7 
9231:30Todd StrehlowV45MFramlingham  
9331:32Jonathan Comyn SENMWaveney Valley13.5 
9431:35Oscar Wood U17MFramlingham17.7 
9531:35Alastair Read V35MFelixstowe5.1 
9631:37Steve Garvie V45MFramlingham22.5 
9731:41Steven Neaves V55MBungay Black Dog23.9 
9831:45Andy Barber V45MHaverhill RC9.8 
10031:47Christopher Cant V40MIpswich TC15.2 
9931:47James ThompsonSENMN&S  
10131:48Jon BrookerV50MN&S  
10231:48Sabine Schaefer V35WThetford15.2 
10331:49Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers11.3 
10431:52Ian DuggenV50MFelixstowe  
10531:55Ollie CooperSENMIpswich  
10631:57Roger Ackerley V55MWoodbridge10.5 
10731:59Peter Andrews V45MWaveney Valley16.7 
10832:00Liam Nudd SENMWaveney Valley26.6 
10932:04Anthony Nightingale V35MIpswich TC21.7 
11032:05Tim Moore V35MWaveney Valley19.9 
11132:06Daniel Clark V40MFelixstowe12.3 
11232:13Rose Nicholson SENWWaveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters31.2 
11332:14Leon NeeveSENMWaveney  
11432:15Howard Revell V50MFramlingham17.6 
11532:16Paul Wright V40MWaveney Valley7.6 
11632:18Richard ChilversV45MWaveney  
11732:19Stephen Hatten V50MSt. Edmund Pacers11.9 
11832:19Dan Clapton V40MIpswich TC12.0 
11932:20Yusuf Firat V50MHaverhill RC13.5 
12032:20Graham Coulter V40MFramlingham/Tri-Anglia14.6 
12132:21Rob Mackenzie V50MFramlingham8.3 
12232:21Colin Galer V35MWaveney Valley25.0 
12332:22Aaron ShrimptonV45MLRR  
12432:28Hannah McInroy NaylorSENWWest Suffolk  
12532:30Tom HaslamV40MSSX  
12632:34Peter Bird V40MSt. Edmund Pacers9.8 
12732:36Joanna Woledge V40WSt. Edmund Pacers21.3 
12832:37Andre NevilleV40MSS  
12932:37Charles HannV50MN&S  
13032:38Andrew Chatfield V35MIpswich TC11.0 
13132:39Jamie FittockSENMN&S  
13232:40Andrew CraigV40MSSX  
13332:42Tom Pullinger V45MBungay Black Dog9.1 
13432:43Steve EdwardsV50MN&S  
13532:44Neville ClarkeV60MN&S  
13632:45Robert Milner V35MWaveney Valley8.3 
13732:46Dave Casey V45MIpswich TC15.1 
13832:47Elliott BentleyV45MIpswich  
13933:04Peter Woods SENMFelixstowe14.2 
14033:04Emma AttwoodSENWSS  
14133:08Aiden ChurchU20MSSX  
14233:08Jake Clover U23MIpswich TC12.6 
14333:10David Neeve V35MBungay Black Dog9.5 
14433:10Philip Grose V50MSt. Edmund Pacers34.6 
14533:14David Dinnage SENMFramlingham16.7 
14633:15Mark WomackV45MLRR  
14733:16Kevin Bird V50MSt. Edmund Pacers8.3 
14833:19Stephen Hicks V55MIpswich14.8 
14933:23Steve Murton V45MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club9.4 
15033:25Sam Brooke SENMFelixstowe23.2 
15133:25Parris WilliamsSENWIpswich  
15233:32John Aldred SENMFramlingham15.3 
15333:34Sasha Chilvers SENWFramlingham31.8 
15433:35Melanie Snare V40WFramlingham27.3 
15533:36Guy Hayward V45MFramlingham13.8 
15633:37Gemma PorchSENWSS  
15733:38Jonathan BarnesSENMSSX  
15833:39Jeremy ReaderV40MN&S  
15933:56Kenneth Tovell V45MFramlingham11.9 
16033:58Mark Smith V40MWaveney Valley6.7 
16133:59Ker MacrossonV60MSS  
16234:05Mike Pleasants V45MFramlingham30.3 
16334:09Billy Underdown SENMWaveney Valley17.4 
16434:15Katie Margarson SENWSt. Edmund Pacers12.0 
16534:15David Seymour V55MFelixstowe17.1 
16634:19Alan CarterV40MFramlingham  
16734:20Ian Richard Gooderham V45MSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
16834:23Simon Feakes V35MDiss20.1 
16934:25Nigel HerrodV55MWaveney  
17034:26Craig Wright V35MIpswich TC28.2 
17134:27Gemma IrvineSENWIpswich  
17234:29Jake ChurchU20MSSX  
17334:32Adrian Hine V50MFelixstowe19.2 
17434:33Erika Downs SENWFelixstowe29.2 
17534:34Mark Godbold V50MIpswich11.6 
17634:39Chris FoxV45MSSX  
17734:42Karen ArchboldV45WLRR  
17834:42Steven Rue V60MSt. Edmund Pacers14.5 
17934:46Shaun KayV40MLRR  
18034:48Anna MillsSENWIpswich  
18134:50Derek DalyV50MSSX  
18234:51Bill Kingaby V60MWaveney Valley18.0 
18334:55Jessica Gooderham U20WSt. Edmund Pacers4.0 
18434:56Mark Ramsey V45MIpswich31.3 
18535:00Hannah PollardV35WN&S  
18635:01Andrew GriffithsSENMIpswich  
18735:03Allan IngV60MLRR  
18835:04Iain Hammond SENMIpswich TC18.4 
18935:07Kim Richard Swan V55MSt. Edmund Pacers20.7 
19035:07Dave Howgego V45MFelixstowe21.1 
19135:08David Mower V60MWaveney Valley10.4 
19235:09Wayne GardinerSENMSS  
19335:10Adam Clarke SENMSt. Edmund Pacers20.1 
19435:10Chloe Godbold U20WIpswich12.5 
19535:11Bradley Potts U17MFramlingham20.6 
19635:11John McKeeSENMFramlingham  
19735:16Dave Vaughan V60MSt. Edmund Pacers21.6 
19835:27David FordhamV65MSSX  
19935:32Richard Higgins V50MFramlingham9.7 
20035:33Stuart Brown V35MWaveney Valley46.7 
20135:34Justin RabettV50MSt Edmunds  
20235:39Gary McDonaldSENMLRR  
20335:42Marcus NichollsV40MBungay  
20435:42Jenny Morgan V60WSt. Edmund Pacers11.9 
20535:45Malcolm MacFarlaneV50MWest Suffolk  
20635:48Ian ChilleyV50MLRR  
20735:50Tina PlumleyV45WTAC  
20836:00Lee GoddardV45MSS  
20936:01Steve McNamaraV45MSS  
21036:01Clive PurbrookV60MN&S  
21136:04Ben CraneSENMWaveney  
21236:04Simon BuntingV50MLRR  
21336:08Natasha KorouilasV40WLRR  
21436:09Paul Osborne V40MFelixstowe5.3 
21536:10Stephen Williams V60MSt. Edmund Pacers31.4 
21636:11Julian Colman V55MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club22.7 
21736:12Matt EveleighSENMSS  
21836:14Jane Paterson-ToddV50WIpswich  
21936:15Michael ClarkeV40MWest Suffolk  
22036:17Neil WoodV40MLRR  
22136:20Paul HeeksV45MSS  
22236:27Shaun CrowleyV55MLRR  
22336:31Phil Wood V45MIpswich13.8 
22436:33Paul SawyerV50MWest Suffolk  
22536:38Sandra Bower V55WThetford/Royal Air Force26.2 
22636:40Robert Mawson V60MFramlingham20.3 
22736:46Don BeattyV60MSS  
22836:49Arran DennisSENMN&S  
22936:49Nick FalconorV50MFelixstowe  
23036:50Chris RidgeonV65MWest Suffolk  
23136:55Philip AyersV45MLRR  
23236:56Mike HaslamV50MIpswich  
23336:56Philip BeerV50MSS  
23437:01Stuart Spurgeon V40MWaveney Valley15.5 
23537:03Sarah Maidment V40WBungay Black Dog14.2 
23637:04Anne Millett V60WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley17.7 
23737:11Diane HughesV50WSS  
23837:12Chris ComynSENMWaveney  
23937:14Simon Green V60MIpswich TC22.8 
24037:15Jessica GoudkvilSENWN&S  
24137:18Alan Fairs V45MWaveney Valley38.8 
24237:18Peter Russell V65MFramlingham21.0 
24337:25Mark HughesV45MSS  
24437:27Vicki GriceSENWLRR  
24537:30Chris Howland V50MFelixstowe20.0 
24637:30Mark CooleSENMSS  
24737:40Bob Paul V60MBungay Black Dog22.4 
24837:43Mary SkelcherV50WSSX  
24937:45Tom Hoblyn V50MSt. Edmund Pacers14.0 
25037:47David Coley V65MIpswich Jaffa22.0 
Page: 1 2